1. runde / Onsdag 21.08.2019 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Onsdag 27.11.2019 |
Res |
128913
|
|
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
2 |
|
|
128941
|
Ølstykke BK |
2 |
- |
|
1 |
|
128914
|
Værløse BK |
2 |
- |
Køge BC |
1 |
6-2 |
|
128942
|
Køge BC |
1 |
- |
Værløse BK |
2 |
6-2 |
128915
|
Hvalsø BF |
3 |
- |
Ramsø BK |
2 |
6-2 |
|
128943
|
Ramsø BK |
2 |
- |
Hvalsø BF |
3 |
2-6 |
128916
|
BK Sorana |
3 |
- |
Greve BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
128944
|
Greve BK |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
3 |
4-4 |
2. runde / Onsdag 04.09.2019 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Onsdag 11.12.2019 |
Res |
128917
|
Greve BK |
1 |
- |
Ramsø BK |
2 |
7-1 |
|
128945
|
Ramsø BK |
2 |
- |
Greve BK |
1 |
2-6 |
128918
|
|
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
3 |
|
|
128946
|
BK Sorana |
3 |
- |
|
1 |
|
128919
|
Ølstykke BK |
2 |
- |
Værløse BK |
2 |
6-2 |
|
128947
|
Værløse BK |
2 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
2 |
2-6 |
128920
|
Køge BC |
1 |
- |
Hvalsø BF |
3 |
2-6 |
|
128948
|
Hvalsø BF |
3 |
- |
Køge BC |
1 |
6-2 |
3. runde / Onsdag 18.09.2019 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Onsdag 08.01.2020 |
Res |
128921
|
Ølstykke BK |
2 |
- |
BK Sorana |
3 |
4-4 |
|
128949
|
BK Sorana |
3 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
2 |
4-4 |
128922
|
Værløse BK |
2 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
128950
|
|
1 |
- |
Værløse BK |
2 |
|
128923
|
Greve BK |
1 |
- |
Hvalsø BF |
3 |
6-2 |
|
128951
|
Hvalsø BF |
3 |
- |
Greve BK |
1 |
4-4 |
128924
|
Ramsø BK |
2 |
- |
Køge BC |
1 |
5-3 |
|
128952
|
Køge BC |
1 |
- |
Ramsø BK |
2 |
6-2 |
4. runde / Onsdag 02.10.2019 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Onsdag 22.01.2020 |
Res |
128925
|
Værløse BK |
2 |
- |
Greve BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
128953
|
Greve BK |
1 |
- |
Værløse BK |
2 |
6-2 |
128926
|
Hvalsø BF |
3 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
128954
|
|
1 |
- |
Hvalsø BF |
3 |
|
128927
|
Ramsø BK |
2 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
2 |
4-4 |
|
128955
|
Ølstykke BK |
2 |
- |
Ramsø BK |
2 |
2-6 |
128928
|
BK Sorana |
3 |
- |
Køge BC |
1 |
7-1 |
|
128956
|
Køge BC |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
3 |
4-4 |
5. runde / Onsdag 16.10.2019 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Onsdag 05.02.2020 |
Res |
128929
|
|
1 |
- |
Ramsø BK |
2 |
|
|
128957
|
Ramsø BK |
2 |
- |
|
1 |
|
128930
|
Ølstykke BK |
2 |
- |
Hvalsø BF |
3 |
4-4 |
|
128958
|
Hvalsø BF |
3 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
2 |
4-4 |
128931
|
Køge BC |
1 |
- |
Greve BK |
1 |
3-5 |
|
128959
|
Greve BK |
1 |
- |
Køge BC |
1 |
6-2 |
128932
|
BK Sorana |
3 |
- |
Værløse BK |
2 |
4-4 |
|
128960
|
Værløse BK |
2 |
- |
BK Sorana |
3 |
2-6 |
6. runde / Onsdag 30.10.2019 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Onsdag 19.02.2020 |
Res |
128933
|
Greve BK |
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
2 |
6-2 |
|
128961
|
Ølstykke BK |
2 |
- |
Greve BK |
1 |
2-6 |
128934
|
Køge BC |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
128962
|
|
1 |
- |
Køge BC |
1 |
|
128935
|
Hvalsø BF |
3 |
- |
BK Sorana |
3 |
3-5 |
|
128963
|
BK Sorana |
3 |
- |
Hvalsø BF |
3 |
0-8 |
128936
|
Ramsø BK |
2 |
- |
Værløse BK |
2 |
6-2 |
|
128964
|
Værløse BK |
2 |
- |
Ramsø BK |
2 |
4-4 |
7. runde / Onsdag 13.11.2019 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Onsdag 04.03.2020 |
Res |
128937
|
|
1 |
- |
Greve BK |
1 |
|
|
128965
|
Greve BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
128938
|
Ølstykke BK |
2 |
- |
Køge BC |
1 |
8-0 |
|
128966
|
Køge BC |
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
2 |
4-4 |
128939
|
Værløse BK |
2 |
- |
Hvalsø BF |
3 |
2-6 |
|
128967
|
Hvalsø BF |
3 |
- |
Værløse BK |
2 |
4-4 |
128940
|
BK Sorana |
3 |
- |
Ramsø BK |
2 |
8-0 |
|
128968
|
Ramsø BK |
2 |
- |
BK Sorana |
3 |
4-4 |