1. runde / Onsdag 21.08.2019 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Onsdag 27.11.2019 |
Res |
130168
|
Ølstykke BK |
4 |
- |
Slangerup BK |
2 |
6-2 |
|
130196
|
Slangerup BK |
2 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
4 |
4-4 |
130169
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Grantoften BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
130197
|
Grantoften BK |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
4-4 |
130170
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
130198
|
|
1 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
|
130171
|
Helsingør SBK |
4 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
3 |
6-2 |
|
130199
|
Helsingør SBK |
3 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
4 |
4-4 |
2. runde / Onsdag 04.09.2019 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Onsdag 11.12.2019 |
Res |
130172
|
Helsingør SBK |
3 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
130200
|
|
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
3 |
|
130173
|
Ølstykke BK |
4 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
4 |
4-4 |
|
130201
|
Helsingør SBK |
4 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
4 |
4-4 |
130174
|
Slangerup BK |
2 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
130202
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Slangerup BK |
2 |
4-4 |
130175
|
Grantoften BK |
1 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
130203
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
Grantoften BK |
1 |
6-2 |
3. runde / Onsdag 18.09.2019 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Onsdag 08.01.2020 |
Res |
130176
|
Slangerup BK |
2 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
4 |
2-6 |
|
130204
|
Helsingør SBK |
4 |
- |
Slangerup BK |
2 |
2-6 |
130177
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
4 |
8-0 |
|
130205
|
Ølstykke BK |
4 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
4-4 |
130178
|
Helsingør SBK |
3 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
130206
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
3 |
3-5 |
130179
|
|
1 |
- |
Grantoften BK |
1 |
|
|
130207
|
Grantoften BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
4. runde / Onsdag 02.10.2019 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Onsdag 22.01.2020 |
Res |
130180
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
3 |
4-4 |
|
130208
|
Helsingør SBK |
3 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
6-2 |
130181
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
4 |
2-6 |
|
130209
|
Ølstykke BK |
4 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
2-6 |
130182
|
|
1 |
- |
Slangerup BK |
2 |
|
|
130210
|
Slangerup BK |
2 |
- |
|
1 |
|
130183
|
Helsingør SBK |
4 |
- |
Grantoften BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
130211
|
Grantoften BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
4 |
6-2 |
5. runde / Onsdag 16.10.2019 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Onsdag 05.02.2020 |
Res |
130184
|
Ølstykke BK |
4 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
130212
|
|
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
4 |
|
130185
|
Slangerup BK |
2 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
130213
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
Slangerup BK |
2 |
1-7 |
130186
|
Grantoften BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
3 |
6-2 |
|
130214
|
Helsingør SBK |
3 |
- |
Grantoften BK |
1 |
2-6 |
130187
|
Helsingør SBK |
4 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
130215
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
4 |
6-2 |
6. runde / Onsdag 30.10.2019 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Onsdag 19.02.2020 |
Res |
130188
|
Helsingør SBK |
3 |
- |
Slangerup BK |
2 |
7-1 |
|
130216
|
Slangerup BK |
2 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
3 |
4-4 |
130189
|
Grantoften BK |
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
4 |
6-2 |
|
130217
|
Ølstykke BK |
4 |
- |
Grantoften BK |
1 |
4-4 |
130190
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
4 |
6-2 |
|
130218
|
Helsingør SBK |
4 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
2-6 |
130191
|
|
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
|
|
130219
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
7. runde / Onsdag 13.11.2019 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Onsdag 04.03.2020 |
Res |
130192
|
Ølstykke BK |
4 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
3 |
4-4 |
|
130220
|
Helsingør SBK |
3 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
4 |
7-1 |
130193
|
Slangerup BK |
2 |
- |
Grantoften BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
130221
|
Grantoften BK |
1 |
- |
Slangerup BK |
2 |
6-2 |
130194
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
130222
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
5-3 |
130195
|
Helsingør SBK |
4 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
130223
|
|
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
4 |
|