1. runde / Lørdag 15.09.2018 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Søndag 25.11.2018 |
Res |
98649
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
|
98715
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
4-4 |
98650
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
98716
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
1-7 |
98651
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
6-2 |
|
98717
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
2-6 |
98652
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
0-8 |
|
98718
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
4-4 |
98653
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
2 |
8-0 |
|
98719
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
2-6 |
98654
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
98720
|
Søborg |
2 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
3-5 |
2. runde / Søndag 16.09.2018 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Lørdag 05.01.2019 |
Res |
98655
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
98721
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
0-8 |
98656
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
|
98722
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
2-6 |
98657
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
3-5 |
|
98723
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
0-8 |
98658
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
5-3 |
|
98724
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
6-2 |
98659
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
98725
|
Søborg |
2 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
0-8 |
98660
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
2 |
7-1 |
|
98726
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
7-1 |
3. runde / Lørdag 29.09.2018 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Søndag 06.01.2019 |
Res |
98661
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
2 |
2-6 |
|
98727
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
0-8 |
98662
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
98728
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
0-8 |
98663
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
98729
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
3-5 |
98664
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
4-4 |
|
98730
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
6-2 |
98665
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
3-5 |
|
98731
|
Søborg |
2 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
3-5 |
98666
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
0-8 |
|
98732
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
4-4 |
4. runde / Søndag 30.09.2018 |
Res |
|
15. runde - Lørdag 19.01.2019 |
Res |
98667
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
1-7 |
|
98733
|
Søborg |
2 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
4-4 |
98668
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
2 |
4-4 |
|
98734
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
8-0 |
98669
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
4-4 |
|
98735
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
6-2 |
98670
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
3-5 |
|
98736
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
4-4 |
98671
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
0-8 |
|
98737
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
4-4 |
98672
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
4-4 |
|
98738
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
8-0 |
5. runde / Lørdag 13.10.2018 |
Res |
|
16. runde - Søndag 20.01.2019 |
Res |
98673
|
Søborg |
2 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
0-8 |
|
98739
|
Søborg |
2 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
6-2 |
98674
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
8-0 |
|
98740
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
98675
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
98741
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
4-4 |
98676
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
0-8 |
|
98742
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
8-0 |
98677
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
4-4 |
|
98743
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
3-5 |
98678
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
7-1 |
|
98744
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
6-2 |
6. runde / Søndag 14.10.2018 |
Res |
|
17. runde - Lørdag 02.02.2019 |
Res |
98679
|
Søborg |
2 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
2-6 |
|
98745
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
2 |
8-0 |
98680
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
8-0 |
|
98746
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
3-5 |
98681
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
2-6 |
|
98747
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
98682
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
98748
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
8-0 |
98683
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
8-0 |
|
98749
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
4-4 |
98684
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
8-0 |
|
98750
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
0-8 |
7. runde / Lørdag 27.10.2018 |
Res |
|
18. runde - Søndag 03.02.2019 |
Res |
98685
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
|
98751
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
8-0 |
98686
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
98752
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
2 |
8-0 |
98687
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
98753
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
8-0 |
98688
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
3-5 |
|
98754
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
98689
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
2 |
8-0 |
|
98755
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
2-6 |
98690
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
1-7 |
|
98756
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
4-4 |
8. runde / Søndag 28.10.2018 |
Res |
|
19. runde - Lørdag 16.02.2019 |
Res |
98691
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
98757
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
4-4 |
98692
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
|
98758
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
2-6 |
98693
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
1-7 |
|
98759
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
5-3 |
98694
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
98760
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
5-3 |
98695
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
98761
|
Søborg |
2 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
2-6 |
98696
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
2 |
8-0 |
|
98762
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
8-0 |
9. runde / Lørdag 10.11.2018 |
Res |
|
20. runde - Søndag 17.02.2019 |
Res |
98697
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
0-8 |
|
98763
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
2-6 |
98698
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
0-8 |
|
98764
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
2-6 |
98699
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
0-8 |
|
98765
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
4-4 |
98700
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
98766
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
8-0 |
98701
|
Søborg |
2 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
0-8 |
|
98767
|
Søborg |
2 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
2-6 |
98702
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
7-1 |
|
98768
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
6-2 |
10. runde / Søndag 11.11.2018 |
Res |
|
21. runde - Lørdag 02.03.2019 |
Res |
98703
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
0-8 |
|
98769
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
98704
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
2-6 |
|
98770
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
8-0 |
98705
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
5-3 |
|
98771
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
8-0 |
98706
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
2-6 |
|
98772
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
2-6 |
98707
|
Søborg |
2 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
2-6 |
|
98773
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
2 |
7-1 |
98708
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
7-1 |
|
98774
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
4-4 |
11. runde / Lørdag 24.11.2018 |
Res |
|
22. runde - Søndag 03.03.2019 |
Res |
98709
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
98775
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
5-3 |
98710
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
98776
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
6-2 |
98711
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
6-2 |
|
98777
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
6-2 |
98712
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
3-5 |
|
98778
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
4-4 |
98713
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
7-1 |
|
98779
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
4-4 |
98714
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
2 |
8-0 |
|
98780
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
Søborg |
2 |
8-0 |