1. runde / Lørdag 14.09.2019 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Søndag 24.11.2019 |
Res |
126673
|
Lemvig BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
126739
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
4-4 |
126674
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
6-2 |
|
126740
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
4-4 |
126675
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
3-5 |
|
126741
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
8-0 |
126676
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
2-6 |
|
126742
|
Lemvig BK |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
4-4 |
126677
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
2-6 |
|
126743
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
8-0 |
126678
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
4-4 |
|
126744
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
4-4 |
2. runde / Søndag 15.09.2019 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Lørdag 04.01.2020 |
Res |
126679
|
Lemvig BK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
3-5 |
|
126745
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
1 |
8-0 |
126680
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
126746
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
2-6 |
126681
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
0-8 |
|
126747
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
8-0 |
126682
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
3-5 |
|
126748
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
4-4 |
126683
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
2-6 |
|
126749
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
8-0 |
126684
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
4-4 |
|
126750
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
4-4 |
3. runde / Lørdag 28.09.2019 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Søndag 05.01.2020 |
Res |
126685
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
2-6 |
|
126751
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
8-0 |
126686
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
0-8 |
|
126752
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
1 |
8-0 |
126687
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
6-2 |
|
126753
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
126688
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
4-4 |
|
126754
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
6-2 |
126689
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
126755
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
4-4 |
126690
|
Lemvig BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
2-6 |
|
126756
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
8-0 |
4. runde / Søndag 29.09.2019 |
Res |
|
15. runde - Lørdag 18.01.2020 |
Res |
126691
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
4-4 |
|
126757
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
7-1 |
126692
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
0-8 |
|
126758
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
8-0 |
126693
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
2-6 |
|
126759
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
4-4 |
126694
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
7-1 |
|
126760
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
6-2 |
126695
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
4-4 |
|
126761
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
8-0 |
126696
|
Lemvig BK |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
126762
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
1 |
8-0 |
5. runde / Lørdag 12.10.2019 |
Res |
|
16. runde - Søndag 19.01.2020 |
Res |
126697
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
126763
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
8-0 |
126698
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
126764
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
2-6 |
126699
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
|
126765
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
4-4 |
126700
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
5-3 |
|
126766
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
7-1 |
126701
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
6-2 |
|
126767
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
1 |
8-0 |
126702
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
5-3 |
|
126768
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
4-4 |
6. runde / Søndag 13.10.2019 |
Res |
|
17. runde - Lørdag 01.02.2020 |
Res |
126703
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
126769
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
6-2 |
126704
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
126770
|
Lemvig BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
2-6 |
126705
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
4-4 |
|
126771
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
3-5 |
126706
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
6-2 |
|
126772
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
4-4 |
126707
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
6-2 |
|
126773
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
2-6 |
126708
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
5-3 |
|
126774
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
4-4 |
7. runde / Lørdag 26.10.2019 |
Res |
|
18. runde - Søndag 02.02.2020 |
Res |
126709
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
126775
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
3-5 |
126710
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
5-3 |
|
126776
|
Lemvig BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
0-8 |
126711
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
126777
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
4-4 |
126712
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
126778
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
4-4 |
126713
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
1-7 |
|
126779
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
5-3 |
126714
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
2-6 |
|
126780
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
1-7 |
8. runde / Søndag 27.10.2019 |
Res |
|
19. runde - Lørdag 15.02.2020 |
Res |
126715
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
8-0 |
|
126781
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
4-4 |
126716
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
5-3 |
|
126782
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
2-6 |
126717
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
126783
|
Lemvig BK |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
1-7 |
126718
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
126784
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
6-2 |
126719
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
3-5 |
|
126785
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
7-1 |
126720
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
0-8 |
|
126786
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
9. runde / Lørdag 09.11.2019 |
Res |
|
20. runde - Søndag 16.02.2020 |
Res |
126721
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
7-1 |
|
126787
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
8-0 |
126722
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
4-4 |
|
126788
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
2-6 |
126723
|
Lemvig BK |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
2-6 |
|
126789
|
Lemvig BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
0-8 |
126724
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
126790
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
3-5 |
126725
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
8-0 |
|
126791
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
6-2 |
126726
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
126792
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
4-4 |
10. runde / Søndag 10.11.2019 |
Res |
|
21. runde - Lørdag 29.02.2020 |
Res |
126727
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
8-0 |
|
126793
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
6-2 |
126728
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
0-8 |
|
126794
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
8-0 |
126729
|
Lemvig BK |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
126795
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
1 |
8-0 |
126730
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
4-4 |
|
126796
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
2-6 |
126731
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
126797
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
4-4 |
126732
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
6-2 |
|
126798
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
4-4 |
11. runde / Lørdag 23.11.2019 |
Res |
|
22. runde - Søndag 01.03.2020 |
Res |
126733
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
126799
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
6-2 |
126734
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
6-2 |
|
126800
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
0-8 |
126735
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
126801
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
4-4 |
126736
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
126802
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
1 |
8-0 |
126737
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
6-2 |
|
126803
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
0-8 |
126738
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
5-3 |
|
126804
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
4-4 |