1. runde / Lørdag 12.09.2020 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Søndag 08.11.2020 |
Res |
132120
|
ABK 31 |
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
132148
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
1 |
2-6 |
132121
|
Vejle BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
4-4 |
|
132149
|
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
1 |
2-6 |
132122
|
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
- |
Fredericia BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
132150
|
Varde BK |
1 |
- |
Fredericia BK |
1 |
6-2 |
132123
|
BK Grøndal |
1 |
- |
Varde BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
132151
|
ABK 31 |
1 |
- |
Vejle BK |
1 |
2-6 |
2. runde / Søndag 13.09.2020 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Lørdag 21.11.2020 |
Res |
132124
|
ABK 31 |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
8-0 |
|
132152
|
Albertslund BC |
1 |
- |
ABK 31 |
1 |
2-6 |
132125
|
Vejle BK |
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
132153
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Vejle BK |
1 |
4-4 |
132126
|
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
- |
Varde BK |
1 |
5-3 |
|
132154
|
Fredericia BK |
1 |
- |
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
6-2 |
132127
|
BK Grøndal |
1 |
- |
Fredericia BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
132155
|
Varde BK |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
1 |
4-4 |
3. runde / Lørdag 26.09.2020 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Søndag 22.11.2020 |
Res |
132128
|
Vejle BK |
1 |
- |
Fredericia BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
132156
|
Albertslund BC |
1 |
- |
Vejle BK |
1 |
6-2 |
132129
|
ABK 31 |
1 |
- |
Varde BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
132157
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
ABK 31 |
1 |
4-4 |
132130
|
Albertslund BC |
1 |
- |
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
4-4 |
|
132158
|
Fredericia BK |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
1 |
0-8 |
132131
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
1 |
1-7 |
|
132159
|
Varde BK |
1 |
- |
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
6-2 |
4. runde / Søndag 27.09.2020 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Lørdag 05.12.2020 |
Res |
132132
|
Vejle BK |
1 |
- |
Varde BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
132160
|
Fredericia BK |
1 |
- |
Vejle BK |
1 |
5-3 |
132133
|
ABK 31 |
1 |
- |
Fredericia BK |
1 |
5-3 |
|
132161
|
Varde BK |
1 |
- |
ABK 31 |
1 |
2-6 |
132134
|
Albertslund BC |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
1 |
0-8 |
|
132162
|
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
1 |
4-4 |
132135
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
8-0 |
|
132163
|
BK Grøndal |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
8-0 |
5. runde / Lørdag 10.10.2020 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Søndag 06.12.2020 |
Res |
132136
|
Fredericia BK |
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
1 |
2-6 |
|
132164
|
Fredericia BK |
1 |
- |
ABK 31 |
1 |
4-4 |
132137
|
Varde BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
4-4 |
|
132165
|
Varde BK |
1 |
- |
Vejle BK |
1 |
4-4 |
132138
|
BK Grøndal |
1 |
- |
ABK 31 |
1 |
8-0 |
|
132166
|
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
4-4 |
132139
|
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
- |
Vejle BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
132167
|
BK Grøndal |
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
1 |
8-0 |
6. runde / Søndag 11.10.2020 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Lørdag 17.04.2021 |
Res |
132140
|
Fredericia BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
4-4 |
|
132168
|
Albertslund BC |
1 |
- |
Fredericia BK |
1 |
6-2 |
132141
|
Varde BK |
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
132169
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Varde BK |
1 |
0-8 |
132142
|
BK Grøndal |
1 |
- |
Vejle BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
132170
|
ABK 31 |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
1 |
0-8 |
132143
|
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
- |
ABK 31 |
1 |
2-6 |
|
132171
|
Vejle BK |
1 |
- |
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
2-6 |
7. runde / Lørdag 07.11.2020 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Søndag 18.04.2021 |
Res |
132144
|
Albertslund BC |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
6-2 |
|
132172
|
Albertslund BC |
1 |
- |
Varde BK |
1 |
3-5 |
132145
|
BK Grøndal |
1 |
- |
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
8-0 |
|
132173
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Fredericia BK |
1 |
6-2 |
132146
|
Fredericia BK |
1 |
- |
Varde BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
132174
|
ABK 31 |
1 |
- |
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
4-4 |
132147
|
Vejle BK |
1 |
- |
ABK 31 |
1 |
4-4 |
|
132175
|
Vejle BK |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
1 |
0-8 |