1. runde / Lørdag 18.09.2021 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Søndag 28.11.2021 |
Res |
149603
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
1 |
0-8 |
|
149631
|
Albertslund BC |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
1 |
2-6 |
149604
|
ABK 31 |
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
1 |
6-2 |
|
149632
|
CC Brønshøj |
1 |
- |
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
8-0 |
149605
|
CC Brønshøj |
1 |
- |
Varde BK |
1 |
3-5 |
|
149633
|
Vejle BK |
1 |
- |
Varde BK |
1 |
6-2 |
149606
|
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
- |
Vejle BK |
1 |
3-5 |
|
149634
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
ABK 31 |
1 |
2-6 |
2. runde / Søndag 19.09.2021 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Lørdag 22.01.2022 |
Res |
149607
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
149635
|
BK Grøndal |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
8-0 |
149608
|
ABK 31 |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
1 |
0-8 |
|
149636
|
Albertslund BC |
1 |
- |
ABK 31 |
1 |
1-7 |
149609
|
CC Brønshøj |
1 |
- |
Vejle BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
149637
|
Varde BK |
1 |
- |
CC Brønshøj |
1 |
8-0 |
149610
|
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
- |
Varde BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
149638
|
Vejle BK |
1 |
- |
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
8-0 |
3. runde / Lørdag 16.10.2021 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Søndag 23.01.2022 |
Res |
149611
|
ABK 31 |
1 |
- |
Varde BK |
1 |
1-7 |
|
149639
|
BK Grøndal |
1 |
- |
ABK 31 |
1 |
8-0 |
149612
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Vejle BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
149640
|
Albertslund BC |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
8-0 |
149613
|
BK Grøndal |
1 |
- |
CC Brønshøj |
1 |
6-2 |
|
149641
|
Varde BK |
1 |
- |
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
8-0 |
149614
|
Albertslund BC |
1 |
- |
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
4-4 |
|
149642
|
Vejle BK |
1 |
- |
CC Brønshøj |
1 |
4-4 |
4. runde / Søndag 17.10.2021 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Lørdag 19.02.2022 |
Res |
149615
|
ABK 31 |
1 |
- |
Vejle BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
149643
|
Varde BK |
1 |
- |
ABK 31 |
1 |
6-2 |
149616
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Varde BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
149644
|
Vejle BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
8-0 |
149617
|
BK Grøndal |
1 |
- |
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
8-0 |
|
149645
|
CC Brønshøj |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
1 |
6-2 |
149618
|
Albertslund BC |
1 |
- |
CC Brønshøj |
1 |
6-2 |
|
149646
|
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
1 |
6-2 |
5. runde / Lørdag 30.10.2021 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Søndag 20.02.2022 |
Res |
149619
|
Varde BK |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
1 |
2-6 |
|
149647
|
Varde BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
8-0 |
149620
|
Vejle BK |
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
1 |
6-2 |
|
149648
|
Vejle BK |
1 |
- |
ABK 31 |
1 |
6-2 |
149621
|
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
8-0 |
|
149649
|
CC Brønshøj |
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
1 |
4-4 |
149622
|
CC Brønshøj |
1 |
- |
ABK 31 |
1 |
2-6 |
|
149650
|
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
1 |
4-4 |
6. runde / Søndag 31.10.2021 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Lørdag 19.03.2022 |
Res |
149623
|
Varde BK |
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
1 |
6-2 |
|
149651
|
BK Grøndal |
1 |
- |
Varde BK |
1 |
7-1 |
149624
|
Vejle BK |
1 |
- |
BK Grøndal |
1 |
2-6 |
|
149652
|
Albertslund BC |
1 |
- |
Vejle BK |
1 |
4-4 |
149625
|
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
- |
ABK 31 |
1 |
2-6 |
|
149653
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
4-4 |
149626
|
CC Brønshøj |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
6-2 |
|
149654
|
ABK 31 |
1 |
- |
CC Brønshøj |
1 |
8-0 |
7. runde / Lørdag 27.11.2021 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Søndag 20.03.2022 |
Res |
149627
|
BK Grøndal |
1 |
- |
Albertslund BC |
1 |
5-3 |
|
149655
|
BK Grøndal |
1 |
- |
Vejle BK |
1 |
8-0 |
149628
|
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
- |
CC Brønshøj |
1 |
6-2 |
|
149656
|
Albertslund BC |
1 |
- |
Varde BK |
1 |
4-4 |
149629
|
Varde BK |
1 |
- |
Vejle BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
149657
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
CC Brønshøj |
1 |
2-6 |
149630
|
ABK 31 |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
6-2 |
|
149658
|
ABK 31 |
1 |
- |
BK Amagerbro |
1 |
4-4 |