Keglebillard - 2. Division Vest
1. runde / Søndag 05.09.2021 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Søndag 12.12.2021 |
Res |
149191
|
Ørbæk BK |
1 |
- |
Vejle BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
149219
|
Vejle BK |
1 |
- |
Ørbæk BK |
1 |
0-8 |
149192
|
Sydfyn BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
149220
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Sydfyn BK |
1 |
6-2 |
149193
|
Raa BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
2-6 |
|
149221
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Raa BK |
1 |
8-0 |
149194
|
BK Nyborg |
1 |
- |
Vissenbjerg BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
149222
|
Vissenbjerg BK |
1 |
- |
BK Nyborg |
1 |
4-4 |
2. runde / Søndag 19.09.2021 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Søndag 09.01.2022 |
Res |
149195
|
Vissenbjerg BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
0-8 |
|
149223
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Vissenbjerg BK |
1 |
4-4 |
149196
|
Ørbæk BK |
1 |
- |
BK Nyborg |
1 |
3-5 |
|
149224
|
BK Nyborg |
1 |
- |
Ørbæk BK |
1 |
6-2 |
149197
|
Vejle BK |
1 |
- |
Sydfyn BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
149225
|
Sydfyn BK |
1 |
- |
Vejle BK |
1 |
6-2 |
149198
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Raa BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
149226
|
Raa BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
2-6 |
3. runde / Søndag 03.10.2021 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Søndag 23.01.2022 |
Res |
149199
|
Vejle BK |
1 |
- |
BK Nyborg |
1 |
4-4 |
|
149227
|
BK Nyborg |
1 |
- |
Vejle BK |
1 |
2-6 |
149200
|
Sydfyn BK |
1 |
- |
Ørbæk BK |
1 |
5-3 |
|
149228
|
Ørbæk BK |
1 |
- |
Sydfyn BK |
1 |
6-2 |
149201
|
Vissenbjerg BK |
1 |
- |
Raa BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
149229
|
Raa BK |
1 |
- |
Vissenbjerg BK |
1 |
4-4 |
149202
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
5-3 |
|
149230
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
0-8 |
4. runde / Søndag 17.10.2021 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Søndag 06.02.2022 |
Res |
149203
|
Sydfyn BK |
1 |
- |
Vissenbjerg BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
149231
|
Vissenbjerg BK |
1 |
- |
Sydfyn BK |
1 |
6-2 |
149204
|
Raa BK |
1 |
- |
Ørbæk BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
149232
|
Ørbæk BK |
1 |
- |
Raa BK |
1 |
8-0 |
149205
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Vejle BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
149233
|
Vejle BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
4-4 |
149206
|
BK Nyborg |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
149234
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
BK Nyborg |
1 |
4-4 |
5. runde / Søndag 31.10.2021 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Søndag 20.02.2022 |
Res |
149207
|
Ørbæk BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
6-2 |
|
149235
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Ørbæk BK |
1 |
4-4 |
149208
|
Vejle BK |
1 |
- |
Raa BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
149236
|
Raa BK |
1 |
- |
Vejle BK |
1 |
0-8 |
149209
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Vissenbjerg BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
149237
|
Vissenbjerg BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
0-8 |
149210
|
BK Nyborg |
1 |
- |
Sydfyn BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
149238
|
Sydfyn BK |
1 |
- |
BK Nyborg |
1 |
2-6 |
6. runde / Søndag 14.11.2021 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Søndag 06.03.2022 |
Res |
149211
|
Vissenbjerg BK |
1 |
- |
Vejle BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
149239
|
Vejle BK |
1 |
- |
Vissenbjerg BK |
1 |
0-8 |
149212
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Ørbæk BK |
1 |
3-5 |
|
149240
|
Ørbæk BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
2-6 |
149213
|
Raa BK |
1 |
- |
BK Nyborg |
1 |
0-8 |
|
149241
|
BK Nyborg |
1 |
- |
Raa BK |
1 |
5-3 |
149214
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Sydfyn BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
149242
|
Sydfyn BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
2-6 |
7. runde / Søndag 28.11.2021 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Søndag 20.03.2022 |
Res |
149215
|
Ørbæk BK |
1 |
- |
Vissenbjerg BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
149243
|
Vissenbjerg BK |
1 |
- |
Ørbæk BK |
1 |
2-6 |
149216
|
Vejle BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
149244
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Vejle BK |
1 |
6-2 |
149217
|
Sydfyn BK |
1 |
- |
Raa BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
149245
|
Raa BK |
1 |
- |
Sydfyn BK |
1 |
4-4 |
149218
|
BK Nyborg |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
6-2 |
|
149246
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
BK Nyborg |
1 |
1-7 |