Keglebillard - 2. Division Vest
1. runde / Søndag 18.09.2016 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Søndag 08.01.2017 |
Res |
68125
|
Struer BK |
1 |
- |
BK Fluen |
1 |
2-6 |
|
68153
|
BK Fluen |
1 |
- |
Struer BK |
1 |
6-2 |
68126
|
Horsens BK |
1 |
- |
Sindal BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
68154
|
Sindal BK |
1 |
- |
Horsens BK |
1 |
6-2 |
68127
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Spjald BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
68155
|
Spjald BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
2-6 |
68128
|
Viborg BC |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
68156
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Viborg BC |
1 |
6-2 |
2. runde / Søndag 02.10.2016 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Søndag 22.01.2017 |
Res |
68129
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Spjald BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
68157
|
Spjald BK |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
6-2 |
68130
|
Struer BK |
1 |
- |
Viborg BC |
1 |
2-6 |
|
68158
|
Viborg BC |
1 |
- |
Struer BK |
1 |
7-1 |
68131
|
BK Fluen |
1 |
- |
Horsens BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
68159
|
Horsens BK |
1 |
- |
BK Fluen |
1 |
2-6 |
68132
|
Sindal BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
68160
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Sindal BK |
1 |
6-2 |
3. runde / Søndag 16.10.2016 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Søndag 05.02.2017 |
Res |
68133
|
BK Fluen |
1 |
- |
Viborg BC |
1 |
6-2 |
|
68161
|
Viborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Fluen |
1 |
3-5 |
68134
|
Horsens BK |
1 |
- |
Struer BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
68162
|
Struer BK |
1 |
- |
Horsens BK |
1 |
6-2 |
68135
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
68163
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
0-8 |
68136
|
Spjald BK |
1 |
- |
Sindal BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
68164
|
Sindal BK |
1 |
- |
Spjald BK |
1 |
2-6 |
4. runde / Søndag 30.10.2016 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Søndag 19.02.2017 |
Res |
68137
|
Horsens BK |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
68165
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Horsens BK |
1 |
5-3 |
68138
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Struer BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
68166
|
Struer BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
0-8 |
68139
|
Spjald BK |
1 |
- |
BK Fluen |
1 |
2-6 |
|
68167
|
BK Fluen |
1 |
- |
Spjald BK |
1 |
2-6 |
68140
|
Viborg BC |
1 |
- |
Sindal BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
68168
|
Sindal BK |
1 |
- |
Viborg BC |
1 |
2-6 |
5. runde / Søndag 13.11.2016 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Søndag 05.03.2017 |
Res |
68141
|
Struer BK |
1 |
- |
Spjald BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
68169
|
Spjald BK |
1 |
- |
Struer BK |
1 |
8-0 |
68142
|
BK Fluen |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
68170
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
BK Fluen |
1 |
6-2 |
68143
|
Sindal BK |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
3-5 |
|
68171
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Sindal BK |
1 |
6-2 |
68144
|
Viborg BC |
1 |
- |
Horsens BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
68172
|
Horsens BK |
1 |
- |
Viborg BC |
1 |
2-6 |
6. runde / Søndag 27.11.2016 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Søndag 19.03.2017 |
Res |
68145
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
BK Fluen |
1 |
4-4 |
|
68173
|
BK Fluen |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
6-2 |
68146
|
Sindal BK |
1 |
- |
Struer BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
68174
|
Struer BK |
1 |
- |
Sindal BK |
1 |
8-0 |
68147
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Viborg BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
68175
|
Viborg BC |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
2-6 |
68148
|
Spjald BK |
1 |
- |
Horsens BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
68176
|
Horsens BK |
1 |
- |
Spjald BK |
1 |
3-5 |
7. runde / Søndag 11.12.2016 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Søndag 02.04.2017 |
Res |
68149
|
Struer BK |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
68177
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Struer BK |
1 |
8-0 |
68150
|
BK Fluen |
1 |
- |
Sindal BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
68178
|
Sindal BK |
1 |
- |
BK Fluen |
1 |
2-6 |
68151
|
Horsens BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
68179
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Horsens BK |
1 |
8-0 |
68152
|
Viborg BC |
1 |
- |
Spjald BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
68180
|
Spjald BK |
1 |
- |
Viborg BC |
1 |
4-4 |