Keglebillard - 2. Division Vest
1. runde / Søndag 01.09.2019 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Søndag 08.12.2019 |
Res |
127141
|
BK Fluen |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
6-2 |
|
127169
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
BK Fluen |
1 |
4-4 |
127142
|
Viborg BC |
1 |
- |
Videbæk BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
127170
|
Videbæk BK |
1 |
- |
Viborg BC |
1 |
4-4 |
127143
|
Troldhede BK |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
127171
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
Troldhede BK |
1 |
2-6 |
127144
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
127172
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
8-0 |
2. runde / Søndag 15.09.2019 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Søndag 05.01.2020 |
Res |
127145
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
6-2 |
|
127173
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
1-7 |
127146
|
BK Fluen |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
127174
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
BK Fluen |
1 |
6-2 |
127147
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Viborg BC |
1 |
6-2 |
|
127175
|
Viborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
2-6 |
127148
|
Videbæk BK |
1 |
- |
Troldhede BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
127176
|
Troldhede BK |
1 |
- |
Videbæk BK |
1 |
6-2 |
3. runde / Søndag 29.09.2019 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Søndag 19.01.2020 |
Res |
127149
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
5-3 |
|
127177
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
4-4 |
127150
|
Viborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Fluen |
1 |
4-4 |
|
127178
|
BK Fluen |
1 |
- |
Viborg BC |
1 |
6-2 |
127151
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Troldhede BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
127179
|
Troldhede BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
6-2 |
127152
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
Videbæk BK |
1 |
5-3 |
|
127180
|
Videbæk BK |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
2-6 |
4. runde / Søndag 13.10.2019 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Søndag 02.02.2020 |
Res |
127153
|
Viborg BC |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
127181
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Viborg BC |
1 |
6-2 |
127154
|
Troldhede BK |
1 |
- |
BK Fluen |
1 |
6-2 |
|
127182
|
BK Fluen |
1 |
- |
Troldhede BK |
1 |
4-4 |
127155
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
2-6 |
|
127183
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
2-6 |
127156
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Videbæk BK |
1 |
3-5 |
|
127184
|
Videbæk BK |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
4-4 |
5. runde / Søndag 27.10.2019 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Søndag 16.02.2020 |
Res |
127157
|
BK Fluen |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
127185
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Fluen |
1 |
4-4 |
127158
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Troldhede BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
127186
|
Troldhede BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
6-2 |
127159
|
Videbæk BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
127187
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Videbæk BK |
1 |
3-5 |
127160
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Viborg BC |
1 |
2-6 |
|
127188
|
Viborg BC |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
0-8 |
6. runde / Søndag 10.11.2019 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Søndag 01.03.2020 |
Res |
127161
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
8-0 |
|
127189
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
2-6 |
127162
|
Videbæk BK |
1 |
- |
BK Fluen |
1 |
6-2 |
|
127190
|
BK Fluen |
1 |
- |
Videbæk BK |
1 |
4-4 |
127163
|
Troldhede BK |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
127191
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Troldhede BK |
1 |
2-6 |
127164
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
Viborg BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
127192
|
Viborg BC |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
6-2 |
7. runde / Søndag 24.11.2019 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Søndag 15.03.2020 |
Res |
127165
|
BK Fluen |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
127193
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
BK Fluen |
1 |
|
127166
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Videbæk BK |
1 |
5-3 |
|
127194
|
Videbæk BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
|
127167
|
Viborg BC |
1 |
- |
Troldhede BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
127195
|
Troldhede BK |
1 |
- |
Viborg BC |
1 |
|
127168
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
5-3 |
|
127196
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
|