Keglebillard - 2. Division Vest
1. runde / Søndag 04.09.2022 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Søndag 11.12.2022 |
Res |
175129
|
Lem BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
175157
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Lem BK |
1 |
7-1 |
175130
|
Skagen BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
175158
|
|
1 |
- |
Skagen BK |
1 |
|
175131
|
Horsens BK |
1 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
175159
|
Lemvig BK |
1 |
- |
Horsens BK |
1 |
6-2 |
175132
|
Nr. Snede BK |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
175160
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
Nr. Snede BK |
1 |
4-4 |
2. runde / Søndag 18.09.2022 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Søndag 08.01.2023 |
Res |
175133
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
175161
|
Lemvig BK |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
4-4 |
175134
|
Lem BK |
1 |
- |
Nr. Snede BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
175162
|
Nr. Snede BK |
1 |
- |
Lem BK |
1 |
6-2 |
175135
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Skagen BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
175163
|
Skagen BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
4-4 |
175136
|
|
1 |
- |
Horsens BK |
1 |
|
|
175164
|
Horsens BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
3. runde / Søndag 02.10.2022 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Søndag 22.01.2023 |
Res |
175137
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Nr. Snede BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
175165
|
Nr. Snede BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
5-3 |
175138
|
Skagen BK |
1 |
- |
Lem BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
175166
|
Lem BK |
1 |
- |
Skagen BK |
1 |
4-4 |
175139
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
Horsens BK |
1 |
3-5 |
|
175167
|
Horsens BK |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
6-2 |
175140
|
Lemvig BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
175168
|
|
1 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
1 |
|
4. runde / Søndag 16.10.2022 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Søndag 05.02.2023 |
Res |
175141
|
Skagen BK |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
175169
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
Skagen BK |
1 |
4-4 |
175142
|
Horsens BK |
1 |
- |
Lem BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
175170
|
Lem BK |
1 |
- |
Horsens BK |
1 |
3-5 |
175143
|
Lemvig BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
175171
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
1 |
6-2 |
175144
|
Nr. Snede BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
175172
|
|
1 |
- |
Nr. Snede BK |
1 |
|
5. runde / Søndag 30.10.2022 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Søndag 19.02.2023 |
Res |
175145
|
Lem BK |
1 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
1 |
3-5 |
|
175173
|
Lemvig BK |
1 |
- |
Lem BK |
1 |
6-2 |
175146
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Horsens BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
175174
|
Horsens BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
4-4 |
175147
|
|
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
|
|
175175
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
175148
|
Nr. Snede BK |
1 |
- |
Skagen BK |
1 |
3-5 |
|
175176
|
Skagen BK |
1 |
- |
Nr. Snede BK |
1 |
1-7 |
6. runde / Søndag 13.11.2022 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Søndag 05.03.2023 |
Res |
175149
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
175177
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
6-2 |
175150
|
|
1 |
- |
Lem BK |
1 |
|
|
175178
|
Lem BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
175151
|
Horsens BK |
1 |
- |
Nr. Snede BK |
1 |
3-5 |
|
175179
|
Nr. Snede BK |
1 |
- |
Horsens BK |
1 |
6-2 |
175152
|
Lemvig BK |
1 |
- |
Skagen BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
175180
|
Skagen BK |
1 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
1 |
6-2 |
7. runde / Søndag 27.11.2022 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Søndag 19.03.2023 |
Res |
175153
|
Lem BK |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
3-5 |
|
175181
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
Lem BK |
1 |
6-2 |
175154
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
175182
|
|
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
|
175155
|
Skagen BK |
1 |
- |
Horsens BK |
1 |
3-5 |
|
175183
|
Horsens BK |
1 |
- |
Skagen BK |
1 |
6-2 |
175156
|
Nr. Snede BK |
1 |
- |
Lemvig BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
175184
|
Lemvig BK |
1 |
- |
Nr. Snede BK |
1 |
4-4 |