Keglebillard - Serie 2 Øst
Pulje : 2
(2018-07-04)
 
1. runde / Søndag 09.09.2018 Res   8. runde - Søndag 16.12.2018 Res
100940 Korsør BC 1 - Vildtbanegård II 1 4-4   100968 Vildtbanegård II 1 - Korsør BC 1 6-2
100941 BC Holbæk 1 - BC Holbæk 2 6-2   100969 BC Holbæk 2 - BC Holbæk 1 4-4
100942 Solrød BK 1 - BK Søborg 1 8-0   100970 BK Søborg 1 - Solrød BK 1 2-6
100943 Nykøbing S. BK 1 - Hvalsø BF 1 8-0   100971 Hvalsø BF 1 - Nykøbing S. BK 1 2-6
2. runde / Søndag 23.09.2018 Res   9. runde - Søndag 13.01.2019 Res
100944 Hvalsø BF 1 - BK Søborg 1 6-2   100972 BK Søborg 1 - Hvalsø BF 1 6-2
100945 Korsør BC 1 - Nykøbing S. BK 1 6-2   100973 Nykøbing S. BK 1 - Korsør BC 1 4-4
100946 Vildtbanegård II 1 - BC Holbæk 1 4-4   100974 BC Holbæk 1 - Vildtbanegård II 1 4-4
100947 BC Holbæk 2 - Solrød BK 1 2-6   100975 Solrød BK 1 - BC Holbæk 2 8-0
3. runde / Søndag 07.10.2018 Res   10. runde - Søndag 27.01.2019 Res
100948 Vildtbanegård II 1 - Nykøbing S. BK 1 2-6   100976 Nykøbing S. BK 1 - Vildtbanegård II 1 5-3
100949 BC Holbæk 1 - Korsør BC 1 1-7   100977 Korsør BC 1 - BC Holbæk 1 4-4
100950 Hvalsø BF 1 - Solrød BK 1 2-6   100978 Solrød BK 1 - Hvalsø BF 1 8-0
100951 BK Søborg 1 - BC Holbæk 2 0-8   100979 BC Holbæk 2 - BK Søborg 1 7-1
4. runde / Søndag 21.10.2018 Res   11. runde - Søndag 10.02.2019 Res
100952 BC Holbæk 1 - Hvalsø BF 1 8-0   100980 Hvalsø BF 1 - BC Holbæk 1 2-6
100953 Solrød BK 1 - Korsør BC 1 4-4   100981 Korsør BC 1 - Solrød BK 1 6-2
100954 BK Søborg 1 - Vildtbanegård II 1 2-6   100982 Vildtbanegård II 1 - BK Søborg 1 2-6
100955 Nykøbing S. BK 1 - BC Holbæk 2 4-4   100983 BC Holbæk 2 - Nykøbing S. BK 1 0-8
5. runde / Søndag 04.11.2018 Res   12. runde - Søndag 24.02.2019 Res
100956 Korsør BC 1 - BK Søborg 1 8-0   100984 BK Søborg 1 - Korsør BC 1 2-6
100957 Vildtbanegård II 1 - Solrød BK 1 4-4   100985 Solrød BK 1 - Vildtbanegård II 1 4-4
100958 BC Holbæk 2 - Hvalsø BF 1 4-4   100986 Hvalsø BF 1 - BC Holbæk 2 0-8
100959 Nykøbing S. BK 1 - BC Holbæk 1 7-1   100987 BC Holbæk 1 - Nykøbing S. BK 1 6-2
6. runde / Søndag 18.11.2018 Res   13. runde - Søndag 10.03.2019 Res
100960 Hvalsø BF 1 - Vildtbanegård II 1 2-6   100988 Vildtbanegård II 1 - Hvalsø BF 1 6-2
100961 BC Holbæk 2 - Korsør BC 1 6-2   100989 Korsør BC 1 - BC Holbæk 2 2-6
100962 Solrød BK 1 - Nykøbing S. BK 1 8-0   100990 Nykøbing S. BK 1 - Solrød BK 1 4-4
100963 BK Søborg 1 - BC Holbæk 1 4-4   100991 BC Holbæk 1 - BK Søborg 1 6-2
7. runde / Søndag 02.12.2018 Res   14. runde - Søndag 24.03.2019 Res
100964 Korsør BC 1 - Hvalsø BF 1 6-2   100992 Hvalsø BF 1 - Korsør BC 1
100965 Vildtbanegård II 1 - BC Holbæk 2 4-4   100993 BC Holbæk 2 - Vildtbanegård II 1
100966 BC Holbæk 1 - Solrød BK 1 1-7   100994 Solrød BK 1 - BC Holbæk 1
100967 Nykøbing S. BK 1 - BK Søborg 1 8-0   100995 BK Søborg 1 - Nykøbing S. BK 1
 
Nr Klub H.nr Kam. Vun. Uafg. Tabt Score Indg. Snit Score % Indv. point MP.
1 Solrød BK 1 13 8 4 1 14572 1412 10,32 75-29 20
2 Nykøbing S. BK 1 13 7 3 3 14194 1448 9,80 64-40 17
3 Korsør BC 1 13 6 4 3 13772 1526 9,02 61-43 16
4 BC Holbæk 1 13 5 5 3 13978 1515 9,23 55-49 15
5 BC Holbæk 2 13 5 4 4 13090 1457 8,98 55-49 14
6 Vildtbanegård II 1 13 4 6 3 12608 1417 8,90 55-49 14
7 BK Søborg 1 13 2 1 10 11230 1560 7,20 27-77 5
8 Hvalsø BF 1 13 1 1 11 11392 1603 7,11 24-80 3