1. runde / Søndag 16.09.2018 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Søndag 06.01.2019 |
Res |
102486
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
6-2 |
|
102514
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
3-5 |
102487
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Vallø BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
102515
|
Vallø BK |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
4-4 |
102488
|
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
- |
Stevns BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
102516
|
Stevns BK |
1 |
- |
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
4-4 |
102489
|
Nykøbing F. BK |
1 |
- |
Holmegård BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
102517
|
Holmegård BK |
1 |
- |
Nykøbing F. BK |
1 |
2-6 |
2. runde / Søndag 30.09.2018 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Søndag 20.01.2019 |
Res |
102490
|
Holmegård BK |
1 |
- |
Stevns BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
102518
|
Stevns BK |
1 |
- |
Holmegård BK |
1 |
4-4 |
102491
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Nykøbing F. BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
102519
|
Nykøbing F. BK |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
5-3 |
102492
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
102520
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
4-4 |
102493
|
Vallø BK |
1 |
- |
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
102521
|
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
- |
Vallø BK |
1 |
2-6 |
3. runde / Søndag 14.10.2018 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Søndag 03.02.2019 |
Res |
102494
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Nykøbing F. BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
102522
|
Nykøbing F. BK |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
4-4 |
102495
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
5-3 |
|
102523
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
6-2 |
102496
|
Holmegård BK |
1 |
- |
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
102524
|
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
- |
Holmegård BK |
1 |
4-4 |
102497
|
Stevns BK |
1 |
- |
Vallø BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
102525
|
Vallø BK |
1 |
- |
Stevns BK |
1 |
0-8 |
4. runde / Søndag 28.10.2018 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Søndag 17.02.2019 |
Res |
102498
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Holmegård BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
102526
|
Holmegård BK |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
4-4 |
102499
|
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
2-6 |
|
102527
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
4-4 |
102500
|
Stevns BK |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
6-2 |
|
102528
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Stevns BK |
1 |
5-3 |
102501
|
Nykøbing F. BK |
1 |
- |
Vallø BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
102529
|
Vallø BK |
1 |
- |
Nykøbing F. BK |
1 |
4-4 |
5. runde / Søndag 11.11.2018 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Søndag 03.03.2019 |
Res |
102502
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Stevns BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
102530
|
Stevns BK |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
4-4 |
102503
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
102531
|
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
6-2 |
102504
|
Vallø BK |
1 |
- |
Holmegård BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
102532
|
Holmegård BK |
1 |
- |
Vallø BK |
1 |
6-2 |
102505
|
Nykøbing F. BK |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
102533
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Nykøbing F. BK |
1 |
2-6 |
6. runde / Søndag 25.11.2018 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Søndag 17.03.2019 |
Res |
102506
|
Holmegård BK |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
6-2 |
|
102534
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Holmegård BK |
1 |
3-5 |
102507
|
Vallø BK |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
2-6 |
|
102535
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Vallø BK |
1 |
4-4 |
102508
|
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
- |
Nykøbing F. BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
102536
|
Nykøbing F. BK |
1 |
- |
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
6-2 |
102509
|
Stevns BK |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
6-2 |
|
102537
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Stevns BK |
1 |
0-8 |
7. runde / Søndag 09.12.2018 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Søndag 31.03.2019 |
Res |
102510
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Holmegård BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
102538
|
Holmegård BK |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
4-4 |
102511
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Vallø BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
102539
|
Vallø BK |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
4-4 |
102512
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
102540
|
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
6-2 |
102513
|
Nykøbing F. BK |
1 |
- |
Stevns BK |
1 |
3-5 |
|
102541
|
Stevns BK |
1 |
- |
Nykøbing F. BK |
1 |
8-0 |