1. runde / Søndag 30.08.2020 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Søndag 06.12.2020 |
Res |
142859
|
Grantoften BK |
2 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
142887
|
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
- |
Grantoften BK |
2 |
6-2 |
142860
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Værløse BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
142888
|
Værløse BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
2-6 |
142861
|
Græsted BK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
0-8 |
|
142889
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Græsted BK |
1 |
4-4 |
142862
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
142890
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
|
2. runde / Søndag 13.09.2020 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Søndag 07.02.2021 |
Res |
142863
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
4-4 |
|
142891
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
|
142864
|
Grantoften BK |
2 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
142892
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
Grantoften BK |
2 |
|
142865
|
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
6-2 |
|
142893
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
|
142866
|
Værløse BK |
1 |
- |
Græsted BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
142894
|
Græsted BK |
1 |
- |
Værløse BK |
1 |
|
3. runde / Søndag 27.09.2020 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Søndag 21.02.2021 |
Res |
142867
|
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
142895
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
|
142868
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Grantoften BK |
2 |
2-6 |
|
142896
|
Grantoften BK |
2 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
|
142869
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Græsted BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
142897
|
Græsted BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
|
142870
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Værløse BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
142898
|
Værløse BK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
|
4. runde / Søndag 11.10.2020 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Søndag 07.03.2021 |
Res |
142871
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
142899
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
|
142872
|
Græsted BK |
1 |
- |
Grantoften BK |
2 |
6-2 |
|
142900
|
Grantoften BK |
2 |
- |
Græsted BK |
1 |
|
142873
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
7-1 |
|
142901
|
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
|
142874
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
Værløse BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
142902
|
Værløse BK |
1 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
|
5. runde / Søndag 25.10.2020 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Søndag 21.03.2021 |
Res |
142875
|
Grantoften BK |
2 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
2-6 |
|
142903
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Grantoften BK |
2 |
|
142876
|
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
- |
Græsted BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
142904
|
Græsted BK |
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
|
142877
|
Værløse BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
3-5 |
|
142905
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Værløse BK |
1 |
|
142878
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
4-4 |
|
142906
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
|
6. runde / Søndag 08.11.2020 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Søndag 18.04.2021 |
Res |
142879
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
142907
|
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
|
142880
|
Værløse BK |
1 |
- |
Grantoften BK |
2 |
4-4 |
|
142908
|
Grantoften BK |
2 |
- |
Værløse BK |
1 |
|
142881
|
Græsted BK |
1 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
142909
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
Græsted BK |
1 |
|
142882
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
6-2 |
|
142910
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
|
7. runde / Søndag 22.11.2020 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Søndag 02.05.2021 |
Res |
142883
|
Grantoften BK |
2 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
142911
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Grantoften BK |
2 |
|
142884
|
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
- |
Værløse BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
142912
|
Værløse BK |
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
1 |
|
142885
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Græsted BK |
1 |
|
|
142913
|
Græsted BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
7-1 |
142886
|
Hundested BK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
6-2 |
|
142914
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Hundested BK |
1 |
|