1. runde / Tirsdag 23.08.2022 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Tirsdag 29.11.2022 |
Res |
175857
|
Ejstrupholm BK |
2 |
- |
Klub 10 |
4 |
4-4 |
|
175885
|
Klub 10 |
4 |
- |
Ejstrupholm BK |
2 |
6-2 |
175858
|
Vejle BK |
2 |
- |
Givskud BK |
2 |
6-2 |
|
175886
|
Givskud BK |
2 |
- |
Vejle BK |
2 |
4-4 |
175859
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Børkop BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
175887
|
Børkop BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
2-6 |
175860
|
Østjydsk BK |
3 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
2 |
6-2 |
|
175888
|
Juelsminde BK |
2 |
- |
Østjydsk BK |
3 |
2-6 |
2. runde / Tirsdag 06.09.2022 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Tirsdag 13.12.2022 |
Res |
175861
|
Juelsminde BK |
2 |
- |
Børkop BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
175889
|
Børkop BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
2 |
2-6 |
175862
|
Ejstrupholm BK |
2 |
- |
Østjydsk BK |
3 |
6-2 |
|
175890
|
Østjydsk BK |
3 |
- |
Ejstrupholm BK |
2 |
2-6 |
175863
|
Klub 10 |
4 |
- |
Vejle BK |
2 |
2-6 |
|
175891
|
Vejle BK |
2 |
- |
Klub 10 |
4 |
6-2 |
175864
|
Givskud BK |
2 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
2-6 |
|
175892
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Givskud BK |
2 |
4-4 |
3. runde / Tirsdag 20.09.2022 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Tirsdag 10.01.2023 |
Res |
175865
|
Klub 10 |
4 |
- |
Østjydsk BK |
3 |
4-4 |
|
175893
|
Østjydsk BK |
3 |
- |
Klub 10 |
4 |
4-4 |
175866
|
Vejle BK |
2 |
- |
Ejstrupholm BK |
2 |
6-2 |
|
175894
|
Ejstrupholm BK |
2 |
- |
Vejle BK |
2 |
4-4 |
175867
|
Juelsminde BK |
2 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
2-6 |
|
175895
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
2 |
6-2 |
175868
|
Børkop BK |
1 |
- |
Givskud BK |
2 |
4-4 |
|
175896
|
Givskud BK |
2 |
- |
Børkop BK |
1 |
8-0 |
4. runde / Tirsdag 04.10.2022 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Tirsdag 24.01.2023 |
Res |
175869
|
Vejle BK |
2 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
2 |
8-0 |
|
175897
|
Juelsminde BK |
2 |
- |
Vejle BK |
2 |
0-8 |
175870
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Ejstrupholm BK |
2 |
3-5 |
|
175898
|
Ejstrupholm BK |
2 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
7-1 |
175871
|
Børkop BK |
1 |
- |
Klub 10 |
4 |
2-6 |
|
175899
|
Klub 10 |
4 |
- |
Børkop BK |
1 |
4-4 |
175872
|
Østjydsk BK |
3 |
- |
Givskud BK |
2 |
2-6 |
|
175900
|
Givskud BK |
2 |
- |
Østjydsk BK |
3 |
2-6 |
5. runde / Tirsdag 18.10.2022 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Tirsdag 07.02.2023 |
Res |
175873
|
Ejstrupholm BK |
2 |
- |
Børkop BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
175901
|
Børkop BK |
1 |
- |
Ejstrupholm BK |
2 |
0-8 |
175874
|
Klub 10 |
4 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
0-8 |
|
175902
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Klub 10 |
4 |
6-2 |
175875
|
Givskud BK |
2 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
2 |
6-2 |
|
175903
|
Juelsminde BK |
2 |
- |
Givskud BK |
2 |
4-4 |
175876
|
Østjydsk BK |
3 |
- |
Vejle BK |
2 |
4-4 |
|
175904
|
Vejle BK |
2 |
- |
Østjydsk BK |
3 |
6-2 |
6. runde / Tirsdag 01.11.2022 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Tirsdag 21.02.2023 |
Res |
175877
|
Juelsminde BK |
2 |
- |
Klub 10 |
4 |
6-2 |
|
175905
|
Klub 10 |
4 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
2 |
4-4 |
175878
|
Givskud BK |
2 |
- |
Ejstrupholm BK |
2 |
2-6 |
|
175906
|
Ejstrupholm BK |
2 |
- |
Givskud BK |
2 |
2-6 |
175879
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Østjydsk BK |
3 |
4-4 |
|
175907
|
Østjydsk BK |
3 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
2-6 |
175880
|
Børkop BK |
1 |
- |
Vejle BK |
2 |
2-6 |
|
175908
|
Vejle BK |
2 |
- |
Børkop BK |
1 |
4-4 |
7. runde / Tirsdag 15.11.2022 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Tirsdag 07.03.2023 |
Res |
175881
|
Ejstrupholm BK |
2 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
2 |
4-4 |
|
175909
|
Juelsminde BK |
2 |
- |
Ejstrupholm BK |
2 |
2-6 |
175882
|
Klub 10 |
4 |
- |
Givskud BK |
2 |
4-4 |
|
175910
|
Givskud BK |
2 |
- |
Klub 10 |
4 |
8-0 |
175883
|
Vejle BK |
2 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
6-2 |
|
175911
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Vejle BK |
2 |
6-2 |
175884
|
Østjydsk BK |
3 |
- |
Børkop BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
175912
|
Børkop BK |
1 |
- |
Østjydsk BK |
3 |
0-8 |