1. runde / Tirsdag 31.08.2021 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Tirsdag 07.12.2021 |
Res |
162127
|
Østjydsk BK |
1 |
- |
Klub 10 |
4 |
0-8 |
|
162155
|
Klub 10 |
4 |
- |
Østjydsk BK |
1 |
2-6 |
162128
|
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
162156
|
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
4-4 |
162129
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
162157
|
|
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
|
162130
|
Silkeborg BC |
2 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
|
162158
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
2 |
5-3 |
2. runde / Tirsdag 14.09.2021 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Tirsdag 18.01.2022 |
Res |
162131
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
162159
|
|
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
|
162132
|
Østjydsk BK |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
2 |
2-6 |
|
162160
|
Silkeborg BC |
2 |
- |
Østjydsk BK |
1 |
4-4 |
162133
|
Klub 10 |
4 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
8-0 |
|
162161
|
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
- |
Klub 10 |
4 |
8-0 |
162134
|
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
162162
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
4-4 |
3. runde / Tirsdag 28.09.2021 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Tirsdag 01.02.2022 |
Res |
162135
|
Klub 10 |
4 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
2 |
2-6 |
|
162163
|
Silkeborg BC |
2 |
- |
Klub 10 |
4 |
4-4 |
162136
|
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
- |
Østjydsk BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
162164
|
Østjydsk BK |
1 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
5-3 |
162137
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
162165
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
6-2 |
162138
|
|
1 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
|
|
162166
|
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
4. runde / Tirsdag 12.10.2021 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Tirsdag 15.02.2022 |
Res |
162139
|
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
2-6 |
|
162167
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
2-6 |
162140
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Østjydsk BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
162168
|
Østjydsk BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
4-4 |
162141
|
|
1 |
- |
Klub 10 |
4 |
|
|
162169
|
Klub 10 |
4 |
- |
|
1 |
|
162142
|
Silkeborg BC |
2 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
162170
|
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
2 |
6-2 |
5. runde / Tirsdag 26.10.2021 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Tirsdag 01.03.2022 |
Res |
162143
|
Østjydsk BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
162171
|
|
1 |
- |
Østjydsk BK |
1 |
|
162144
|
Klub 10 |
4 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
162172
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Klub 10 |
4 |
2-6 |
162145
|
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
2-6 |
|
162173
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
8-0 |
162146
|
Silkeborg BC |
2 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
6-2 |
|
162174
|
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
2 |
4-4 |
6. runde / Tirsdag 09.11.2021 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Tirsdag 15.03.2022 |
Res |
162147
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
Klub 10 |
4 |
6-2 |
|
162175
|
Klub 10 |
4 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
2-6 |
162148
|
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
- |
Østjydsk BK |
1 |
3-5 |
|
162176
|
Østjydsk BK |
1 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
2-6 |
162149
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
2 |
5-3 |
|
162177
|
Silkeborg BC |
2 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
6-2 |
162150
|
|
1 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
|
|
162178
|
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
- |
|
1 |
|
7. runde / Tirsdag 23.11.2021 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Tirsdag 29.03.2022 |
Res |
162151
|
Østjydsk BK |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
|
162179
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
Østjydsk BK |
1 |
5-3 |
162152
|
Klub 10 |
4 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
162180
|
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
- |
Klub 10 |
4 |
4-4 |
162153
|
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
162181
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
8-0 |
162154
|
Silkeborg BC |
2 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
162182
|
|
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
2 |
|