1. runde / Tirsdag 20.08.2019 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Tirsdag 26.11.2019 |
Res |
119761
|
Brande BK |
2 |
- |
Nr. Snede BK |
2 |
4-4 |
|
119789
|
Nr. Snede BK |
2 |
- |
Brande BK |
2 |
4-4 |
119762
|
Silkeborg BC |
5 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
4 |
2-6 |
|
119790
|
Silkeborg BC |
4 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
5 |
4-4 |
119763
|
Givskud BK |
2 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
119791
|
|
1 |
- |
Givskud BK |
2 |
|
119764
|
Ikast BK |
2 |
- |
B67 Herning |
2 |
4-4 |
|
119792
|
B67 Herning |
2 |
- |
Ikast BK |
2 |
6-2 |
2. runde / Tirsdag 03.09.2019 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Tirsdag 10.12.2019 |
Res |
119765
|
B67 Herning |
2 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
119793
|
|
1 |
- |
B67 Herning |
2 |
|
119766
|
Brande BK |
2 |
- |
Ikast BK |
2 |
4-4 |
|
119794
|
Ikast BK |
2 |
- |
Brande BK |
2 |
2-6 |
119767
|
Nr. Snede BK |
2 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
5 |
5-3 |
|
119795
|
Silkeborg BC |
5 |
- |
Nr. Snede BK |
2 |
6-2 |
119768
|
Silkeborg BC |
4 |
- |
Givskud BK |
2 |
6-2 |
|
119796
|
Givskud BK |
2 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
4 |
8-0 |
3. runde / Tirsdag 17.09.2019 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Tirsdag 07.01.2020 |
Res |
119769
|
Nr. Snede BK |
2 |
- |
Ikast BK |
2 |
4-4 |
|
119797
|
Ikast BK |
2 |
- |
Nr. Snede BK |
2 |
6-2 |
119770
|
Silkeborg BC |
5 |
- |
Brande BK |
2 |
4-4 |
|
119798
|
Brande BK |
2 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
5 |
4-4 |
119771
|
B67 Herning |
2 |
- |
Givskud BK |
2 |
2-6 |
|
119799
|
Givskud BK |
2 |
- |
B67 Herning |
2 |
8-0 |
119772
|
|
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
4 |
|
|
119800
|
Silkeborg BC |
4 |
- |
|
1 |
|
4. runde / Tirsdag 01.10.2019 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Tirsdag 21.01.2020 |
Res |
119773
|
Silkeborg BC |
5 |
- |
B67 Herning |
2 |
2-6 |
|
119801
|
B67 Herning |
2 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
5 |
4-4 |
119774
|
Givskud BK |
2 |
- |
Brande BK |
2 |
8-0 |
|
119802
|
Brande BK |
2 |
- |
Givskud BK |
2 |
2-6 |
119775
|
|
1 |
- |
Nr. Snede BK |
2 |
|
|
119803
|
Nr. Snede BK |
2 |
- |
|
1 |
|
119776
|
Ikast BK |
2 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
4 |
6-2 |
|
119804
|
Silkeborg BC |
4 |
- |
Ikast BK |
2 |
2-6 |
5. runde / Tirsdag 15.10.2019 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Tirsdag 04.02.2020 |
Res |
119777
|
Brande BK |
2 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
119805
|
|
1 |
- |
Brande BK |
2 |
|
119778
|
Nr. Snede BK |
2 |
- |
Givskud BK |
2 |
3-5 |
|
119806
|
Givskud BK |
2 |
- |
Nr. Snede BK |
2 |
8-0 |
119779
|
Silkeborg BC |
4 |
- |
B67 Herning |
2 |
4-4 |
|
119807
|
B67 Herning |
2 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
4 |
8-0 |
119780
|
Ikast BK |
2 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
5 |
6-2 |
|
119808
|
Silkeborg BC |
5 |
- |
Ikast BK |
2 |
2-6 |
6. runde / Tirsdag 29.10.2019 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Tirsdag 18.02.2020 |
Res |
119781
|
B67 Herning |
2 |
- |
Nr. Snede BK |
2 |
4-4 |
|
119809
|
Nr. Snede BK |
2 |
- |
B67 Herning |
2 |
2-6 |
119782
|
Silkeborg BC |
4 |
- |
Brande BK |
2 |
4-4 |
|
119810
|
Brande BK |
2 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
4 |
4-4 |
119783
|
Givskud BK |
2 |
- |
Ikast BK |
2 |
6-2 |
|
119811
|
Ikast BK |
2 |
- |
Givskud BK |
2 |
2-6 |
119784
|
|
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
5 |
|
|
119812
|
Silkeborg BC |
5 |
- |
|
1 |
|
7. runde / Tirsdag 12.11.2019 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Tirsdag 03.03.2020 |
Res |
119785
|
Brande BK |
2 |
- |
B67 Herning |
2 |
2-6 |
|
119813
|
B67 Herning |
2 |
- |
Brande BK |
2 |
4-4 |
119786
|
Nr. Snede BK |
2 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
4 |
2-6 |
|
119814
|
Silkeborg BC |
4 |
- |
Nr. Snede BK |
2 |
4-4 |
119787
|
Silkeborg BC |
5 |
- |
Givskud BK |
2 |
4-4 |
|
119815
|
Givskud BK |
2 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
5 |
6-2 |
119788
|
Ikast BK |
2 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
119816
|
|
1 |
- |
Ikast BK |
2 |
|