1. runde / Tirsdag 18.08.2020 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Tirsdag 24.11.2020 |
Res |
137561
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
Ikast BK |
1 |
3-5 |
|
137589
|
Ikast BK |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
2-6 |
137562
|
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
137590
|
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
4-4 |
137563
|
Klub 10 |
1 |
- |
Givskud BK |
2 |
4-4 |
|
137591
|
Givskud BK |
2 |
- |
Klub 10 |
1 |
6-2 |
137564
|
Nr. Snede BK |
1 |
- |
Brande BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
137592
|
Brande BK |
1 |
- |
Nr. Snede BK |
1 |
6-2 |
2. runde / Tirsdag 01.09.2020 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Tirsdag 08.12.2020 |
Res |
137565
|
Brande BK |
1 |
- |
Givskud BK |
2 |
4-4 |
|
137593
|
Givskud BK |
2 |
- |
Brande BK |
1 |
6-2 |
137566
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
Nr. Snede BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
137594
|
Nr. Snede BK |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
2-6 |
137567
|
Ikast BK |
1 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
4-4 |
|
137595
|
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
- |
Ikast BK |
1 |
2-6 |
137568
|
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
- |
Klub 10 |
1 |
2-6 |
|
137596
|
Klub 10 |
1 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
5-3 |
3. runde / Tirsdag 15.09.2020 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Tirsdag 09.02.2021 |
Res |
137569
|
Ikast BK |
1 |
- |
Nr. Snede BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
137597
|
Nr. Snede BK |
1 |
- |
Ikast BK |
1 |
|
137570
|
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
2-6 |
|
137598
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
|
137571
|
Brande BK |
1 |
- |
Klub 10 |
1 |
6-2 |
|
137599
|
Klub 10 |
1 |
- |
Brande BK |
1 |
|
137572
|
Givskud BK |
2 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
137600
|
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
- |
Givskud BK |
2 |
|
4. runde / Tirsdag 29.09.2020 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Tirsdag 23.02.2021 |
Res |
137573
|
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
- |
Brande BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
137601
|
Brande BK |
1 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
|
137574
|
Klub 10 |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
0-8 |
|
137602
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
Klub 10 |
1 |
|
137575
|
Givskud BK |
2 |
- |
Ikast BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
137603
|
Ikast BK |
1 |
- |
Givskud BK |
2 |
|
137576
|
Nr. Snede BK |
1 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
137604
|
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
- |
Nr. Snede BK |
1 |
|
5. runde / Tirsdag 13.10.2020 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Tirsdag 09.03.2021 |
Res |
137577
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
Givskud BK |
2 |
2-6 |
|
137605
|
Givskud BK |
2 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
|
137578
|
Ikast BK |
1 |
- |
Klub 10 |
1 |
6-2 |
|
137606
|
Klub 10 |
1 |
- |
Ikast BK |
1 |
|
137579
|
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
- |
Brande BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
137607
|
Brande BK |
1 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
|
137580
|
Nr. Snede BK |
1 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
6-2 |
|
137608
|
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
- |
Nr. Snede BK |
1 |
|
6. runde / Tirsdag 27.10.2020 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Tirsdag 23.03.2021 |
Res |
137581
|
Brande BK |
1 |
- |
Ikast BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
137609
|
Ikast BK |
1 |
- |
Brande BK |
1 |
|
137582
|
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
5-3 |
|
137610
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
|
137583
|
Klub 10 |
1 |
- |
Nr. Snede BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
137611
|
Nr. Snede BK |
1 |
- |
Klub 10 |
1 |
|
137584
|
Givskud BK |
2 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
|
|
137612
|
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
- |
Givskud BK |
2 |
|
7. runde / Tirsdag 10.11.2020 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Tirsdag 06.04.2021 |
Res |
137585
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
Brande BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
137613
|
Brande BK |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
|
137586
|
Ikast BK |
1 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
137614
|
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
- |
Ikast BK |
1 |
|
137587
|
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
- |
Klub 10 |
1 |
4-4 |
|
137615
|
Klub 10 |
1 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
|
137588
|
Nr. Snede BK |
1 |
- |
Givskud BK |
2 |
2-6 |
|
137616
|
Givskud BK |
2 |
- |
Nr. Snede BK |
1 |
|