1. runde / Tirsdag 28.08.2018 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Tirsdag 04.12.2018 |
Res |
113526
|
Brande BK |
3 |
- |
Givskud BK |
2 |
3-5 |
|
113554
|
Givskud BK |
2 |
- |
Brande BK |
3 |
2-6 |
113527
|
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
113555
|
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
4-4 |
113528
|
Juelsminde BK |
4 |
- |
Klub 10 |
5 |
6-2 |
|
113556
|
Klub 10 |
5 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
4 |
0-8 |
113529
|
BK Frem |
6 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
6-2 |
|
113557
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
6 |
4-4 |
2. runde / Tirsdag 11.09.2018 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Tirsdag 18.12.2018 |
Res |
113530
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Klub 10 |
5 |
4-4 |
|
113558
|
Klub 10 |
5 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
6-2 |
113531
|
Brande BK |
3 |
- |
BK Frem |
6 |
4-4 |
|
113559
|
BK Frem |
6 |
- |
Brande BK |
3 |
0-8 |
113532
|
Givskud BK |
2 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
6-2 |
|
113560
|
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
- |
Givskud BK |
2 |
4-4 |
113533
|
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
4 |
4-4 |
|
113561
|
Juelsminde BK |
4 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
4-4 |
3. runde / Tirsdag 25.09.2018 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Tirsdag 15.01.2019 |
Res |
113534
|
Givskud BK |
2 |
- |
BK Frem |
6 |
2-6 |
|
113562
|
BK Frem |
6 |
- |
Givskud BK |
2 |
2-6 |
113535
|
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
- |
Brande BK |
3 |
4-4 |
|
113563
|
Brande BK |
3 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
6-2 |
113536
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
4 |
4-4 |
|
113564
|
Juelsminde BK |
4 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
6-2 |
113537
|
Klub 10 |
5 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
113565
|
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
- |
Klub 10 |
5 |
2-6 |
4. runde / Tirsdag 09.10.2018 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Tirsdag 29.01.2019 |
Res |
113538
|
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
4-4 |
|
113566
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
2-6 |
113539
|
Juelsminde BK |
4 |
- |
Brande BK |
3 |
6-2 |
|
113567
|
Brande BK |
3 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
4 |
2-6 |
113540
|
Klub 10 |
5 |
- |
Givskud BK |
2 |
4-4 |
|
113568
|
Givskud BK |
2 |
- |
Klub 10 |
5 |
6-2 |
113541
|
BK Frem |
6 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
113569
|
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
6 |
2-6 |
5. runde / Tirsdag 23.10.2018 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Tirsdag 12.02.2019 |
Res |
113542
|
Brande BK |
3 |
- |
Klub 10 |
5 |
0-8 |
|
113570
|
Klub 10 |
5 |
- |
Brande BK |
3 |
5-3 |
113543
|
Givskud BK |
2 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
4 |
4-4 |
|
113571
|
Juelsminde BK |
4 |
- |
Givskud BK |
2 |
3-5 |
113544
|
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
4-4 |
|
113572
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
6-2 |
113545
|
BK Frem |
6 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
6-2 |
|
113573
|
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
- |
BK Frem |
6 |
4-4 |
6. runde / Tirsdag 06.11.2018 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Tirsdag 26.02.2019 |
Res |
113546
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Givskud BK |
2 |
6-2 |
|
113574
|
Givskud BK |
2 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
4-4 |
113547
|
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
- |
Brande BK |
3 |
6-2 |
|
113575
|
Brande BK |
3 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
4-4 |
113548
|
Juelsminde BK |
4 |
- |
BK Frem |
6 |
2-6 |
|
113576
|
BK Frem |
6 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
4 |
6-2 |
113549
|
Klub 10 |
5 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
6-2 |
|
113577
|
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
- |
Klub 10 |
5 |
2-6 |
7. runde / Tirsdag 20.11.2018 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Tirsdag 12.03.2019 |
Res |
113550
|
Brande BK |
3 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
8-0 |
|
113578
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Brande BK |
3 |
4-4 |
113551
|
Givskud BK |
2 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
113579
|
Hovedgaard BK |
1 |
- |
Givskud BK |
2 |
6-2 |
113552
|
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
4 |
5-3 |
|
113580
|
Juelsminde BK |
4 |
- |
Hovedgaard BK |
3 |
4-4 |
113553
|
BK Frem |
6 |
- |
Klub 10 |
5 |
8-0 |
|
113581
|
Klub 10 |
5 |
- |
BK Frem |
6 |
4-4 |