Keglebillard - 3 Mands hold Øst (gl. LFBU klubber)
1. runde / Torsdag 29.08.2019 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Torsdag 19.12.2019 |
Res |
125112
|
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
- |
Sakskøbing BK |
5 |
2-4 |
|
125136
|
Sakskøbing BK |
5 |
- |
Søllested |
2 |
4-2 |
125113
|
Vordingborg BC |
4 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
2 |
2-4 |
|
125137
|
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
2 |
3-3 |
125114
|
Højen |
1 |
- |
Søllested |
2 |
4-2 |
|
125138
|
Højen |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
4 |
4-2 |
2. runde / Torsdag 12.09.2019 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Torsdag 16.01.2020 |
Res |
125115
|
Søllested |
2 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
4 |
6-0 |
|
125139
|
Søllested |
2 |
- |
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
3-3 |
125116
|
Sakskøbing BK |
5 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
2 |
0-6 |
|
125140
|
Vordingborg BC |
4 |
- |
Sakskøbing BK |
5 |
4-2 |
125117
|
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
- |
Højen |
1 |
6-0 |
|
125141
|
Vordingborg BC |
2 |
- |
Højen |
1 |
4-2 |
3. runde / Torsdag 26.09.2019 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Torsdag 30.01.2020 |
Res |
125118
|
Vordingborg BC |
4 |
- |
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
4-2 |
|
125142
|
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
- |
Sakskøbing BK |
5 |
4-2 |
125119
|
Højen |
1 |
- |
Sakskøbing BK |
5 |
4-2 |
|
125143
|
Vordingborg BC |
4 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
2 |
1-5 |
125120
|
Vordingborg BC |
2 |
- |
Søllested |
2 |
4-2 |
|
125144
|
Højen |
1 |
- |
Søllested |
2 |
3-3 |
4. runde / Torsdag 10.10.2019 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Torsdag 13.02.2020 |
Res |
125121
|
Søllested |
2 |
- |
Sakskøbing BK |
5 |
2-4 |
|
125145
|
Søllested |
2 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
4 |
0-6 |
125122
|
Vordingborg BC |
2 |
- |
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
3-3 |
|
125146
|
Sakskøbing BK |
5 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
2 |
4-2 |
125123
|
Vordingborg BC |
4 |
- |
Højen |
1 |
5-1 |
|
125147
|
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
- |
Højen |
1 |
6-0 |
5. runde / Torsdag 24.10.2019 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Torsdag 27.02.2020 |
Res |
125124
|
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
- |
Søllested |
2 |
6-0 |
|
125148
|
Vordingborg BC |
4 |
- |
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
2-4 |
125125
|
Sakskøbing BK |
5 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
4 |
2-4 |
|
125149
|
Højen |
1 |
- |
Sakskøbing BK |
5 |
2-4 |
125126
|
Højen |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
2 |
0-6 |
|
125150
|
Vordingborg BC |
2 |
- |
Søllested |
2 |
6-0 |
6. runde / Torsdag 07.11.2019 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Torsdag 12.03.2020 |
Res |
125127
|
Sakskøbing BK |
5 |
- |
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
2-4 |
|
125151
|
Søllested |
2 |
- |
Sakskøbing BK |
5 |
|
125128
|
Vordingborg BC |
2 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
4 |
4-2 |
|
125152
|
Vordingborg BC |
2 |
- |
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
|
125129
|
Søllested |
2 |
- |
Højen |
1 |
6-0 |
|
125153
|
Vordingborg BC |
4 |
- |
Højen |
1 |
6-0 |
7. runde / Torsdag 21.11.2019 |
Res |
|
15. runde - Torsdag 26.03.2020 |
Res |
125130
|
Vordingborg BC |
4 |
- |
Søllested |
2 |
2-4 |
|
125154
|
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
- |
Søllested |
2 |
|
125131
|
Vordingborg BC |
2 |
- |
Sakskøbing BK |
5 |
2-4 |
|
125155
|
Sakskøbing BK |
5 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
4 |
|
125132
|
Højen |
1 |
- |
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
4-2 |
|
125156
|
Højen |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
2 |
|
8. runde / Torsdag 05.12.2019 |
Res |
|
|
125133
|
Sakskøbing BK |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
4 |
5-1 |
|
|
125134
|
Sakskøbing BK |
5 |
- |
Højen |
1 |
2-4 |
|
|
125135
|
Søllested |
2 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
2 |
2-4 |
|
|