Keglebillard - 3. Division Vest
1. runde / Søndag 12.09.2021 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Søndag 16.01.2022 |
Res |
149547
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Viborg BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
149575
|
Viborg BC |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
8-0 |
149548
|
BK Fluen |
1 |
- |
Skagen BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
149576
|
Skagen BK |
1 |
- |
BK Fluen |
1 |
7-1 |
149549
|
Skanderborg BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
7-1 |
|
149577
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Skanderborg BK |
1 |
2-6 |
149550
|
|
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
|
|
149578
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
2. runde / Søndag 26.09.2021 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Søndag 30.01.2022 |
Res |
149551
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
7-1 |
|
149579
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
4-4 |
149552
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
149580
|
|
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
|
149553
|
Viborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Fluen |
1 |
0-8 |
|
149581
|
BK Fluen |
1 |
- |
Viborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
149554
|
Skagen BK |
1 |
- |
Skanderborg BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
149582
|
Skanderborg BK |
1 |
- |
Skagen BK |
1 |
4-4 |
3. runde / Søndag 10.10.2021 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Søndag 13.02.2022 |
Res |
149555
|
Viborg BC |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
149583
|
|
1 |
- |
Viborg BC |
1 |
|
149556
|
BK Fluen |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
149584
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
BK Fluen |
1 |
4-4 |
149557
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
Skanderborg BK |
1 |
7-1 |
|
149585
|
Skanderborg BK |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
149558
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Skagen BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
149586
|
Skagen BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
8-0 |
4. runde / Søndag 24.10.2021 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Søndag 27.02.2022 |
Res |
149559
|
BK Fluen |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
149587
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Fluen |
1 |
4-4 |
149560
|
Skanderborg BK |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
149588
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Skanderborg BK |
1 |
4-4 |
149561
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Viborg BC |
1 |
2-6 |
|
149589
|
Viborg BC |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
5-3 |
149562
|
|
1 |
- |
Skagen BK |
1 |
|
|
149590
|
Skagen BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
5. runde / Søndag 07.11.2021 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Søndag 13.03.2022 |
Res |
149563
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
149591
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
2-6 |
149564
|
Viborg BC |
1 |
- |
Skanderborg BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
149592
|
Skanderborg BK |
1 |
- |
Viborg BC |
1 |
6-2 |
149565
|
Skagen BK |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
|
149593
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
Skagen BK |
1 |
2-6 |
149566
|
|
1 |
- |
BK Fluen |
1 |
|
|
149594
|
BK Fluen |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
6. runde / Søndag 21.11.2021 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Søndag 27.03.2022 |
Res |
149567
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
Viborg BC |
1 |
0-8 |
|
149595
|
Viborg BC |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
149568
|
Skagen BK |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
149596
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Skagen BK |
1 |
2-6 |
149569
|
Skanderborg BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
149597
|
|
1 |
- |
Skanderborg BK |
1 |
|
149570
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
BK Fluen |
1 |
0-8 |
|
149598
|
BK Fluen |
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
7-1 |
7. runde / Søndag 05.12.2021 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Søndag 10.04.2022 |
Res |
149571
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
|
149599
|
Silkeborg BC |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
8-0 |
149572
|
Viborg BC |
1 |
- |
Skagen BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
149600
|
Skagen BK |
1 |
- |
Viborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
149573
|
BK Fluen |
1 |
- |
Skanderborg BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
149601
|
Skanderborg BK |
1 |
- |
BK Fluen |
1 |
4-4 |
149574
|
|
1 |
- |
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
|
|
149602
|
Juelsminde BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|