3 Bande Carambole - 2 Mands hold Øst
Pulje : 3
(2018-07-05)
 
1. runde / Fredag 07.09.2018 Res   8. runde - Fredag 14.12.2018 Res
108615 Slagelse BK 2 - Rødovre BK 2 4-0   108643 Rødovre BK 2 - Slagelse BK 2 4-0
108616 Rishøj BK 5 - Albertslund BC 1 4-0   108644 Albertslund BC 1 - Rishøj BK 5 0-4
108617 Skælskør BC 1 - 1   108645 1 - Skælskør BC 1
108618 Sakskøbing BK 1 - BK Amagerbro 1 4-0   108646 BK Amagerbro 1 - Sakskøbing BK 1 0-4
2. runde / Fredag 21.09.2018 Res   9. runde - Fredag 11.01.2019 Res
108619 BK Amagerbro 1 - 1   108647 1 - BK Amagerbro 1
108620 Slagelse BK 2 - Sakskøbing BK 1 0-4   108648 Sakskøbing BK 1 - Slagelse BK 2 2-2
108621 Rødovre BK 2 - Rishøj BK 5 4-0   108649 Rishøj BK 5 - Rødovre BK 2 2-2
108622 Albertslund BC 1 - Skælskør BC 1 2-2   108650 Skælskør BC 1 - Albertslund BC 1 2-2
3. runde / Fredag 05.10.2018 Res   10. runde - Fredag 25.01.2019 Res
108623 Rødovre BK 2 - Sakskøbing BK 1 2-2   108651 Sakskøbing BK 1 - Rødovre BK 2 4-0
108624 Rishøj BK 5 - Slagelse BK 2 2-2   108652 Slagelse BK 2 - Rishøj BK 5 1-3
108625 BK Amagerbro 1 - Skælskør BC 1 3-1   108653 Skælskør BC 1 - BK Amagerbro 1 4-0
108626 1 - Albertslund BC 1   108654 Albertslund BC 1 - 1
4. runde / Fredag 19.10.2018 Res   11. runde - Fredag 08.02.2019 Res
108627 Rishøj BK 5 - BK Amagerbro 1 3-1   108655 BK Amagerbro 1 - Rishøj BK 5 2-2
108628 Skælskør BC 1 - Slagelse BK 2 0-4   108656 Slagelse BK 2 - Skælskør BC 1 0-4
108629 1 - Rødovre BK 2   108657 Rødovre BK 2 - 1
108630 Sakskøbing BK 1 - Albertslund BC 1 0-4   108658 Albertslund BC 1 - Sakskøbing BK 1 0-4
5. runde / Fredag 02.11.2018 Res   12. runde - Fredag 22.02.2019 Res
108631 Slagelse BK 2 - 1   108659 1 - Slagelse BK 2
108632 Rødovre BK 2 - Skælskør BC 1 4-0   108660 Skælskør BC 1 - Rødovre BK 2 3-1
108633 Albertslund BC 1 - BK Amagerbro 1 4-0   108661 BK Amagerbro 1 - Albertslund BC 1 2-2
108634 Sakskøbing BK 1 - Rishøj BK 5 0-4   108662 Rishøj BK 5 - Sakskøbing BK 1 2-2
6. runde / Fredag 16.11.2018 Res   13. runde - Fredag 08.03.2019 Res
108635 BK Amagerbro 1 - Rødovre BK 2 2-2   108663 Rødovre BK 2 - BK Amagerbro 1 2-2
108636 Albertslund BC 1 - Slagelse BK 2 0-4   108664 Slagelse BK 2 - Albertslund BC 1 2-2
108637 Skælskør BC 1 - Sakskøbing BK 1 2-2   108665 Sakskøbing BK 1 - Skælskør BC 1 4-0
108638 1 - Rishøj BK 5   108666 Rishøj BK 5 - 1
7. runde / Fredag 30.11.2018 Res   14. runde - Fredag 22.03.2019 Res
108639 Slagelse BK 2 - BK Amagerbro 1 4-0   108667 BK Amagerbro 1 - Slagelse BK 2 2-2
108640 Rødovre BK 2 - Albertslund BC 1 4-0   108668 Albertslund BC 1 - Rødovre BK 2
108641 Rishøj BK 5 - Skælskør BC 1 2-2   108669 Skælskør BC 1 - Rishøj BK 5 2-2
108642 Sakskøbing BK 1 - 1   108670 1 - Sakskøbing BK 1
 
Nr Klub H.nr Kam. Vun. Uafg. Tabt Score Indg. Snit Score % Indv. point MP.
1 Sakskøbing BK 1 12 6 4 2 478 1265 0,377 94,84 32-16 16
2 Rishøj BK 5 12 5 6 1 838 1319 0,635 94,37 30-18 16
3 Rødovre BK 2 11 4 4 3 517 1271 0,406 90,38 25-19 12
4 Slagelse BK 2 12 4 4 4 618 1237 0,499 88,79 25-23 12
5 Skælskør BC 1 12 3 5 4 373 1115 0,334 84,77 22-26 11
6 Albertslund BC 1 11 2 4 5 418 1146 0,364 81,17 16-28 8
7 BK Amagerbro 1 12 1 5 6 522 1167 0,447 79,94 14-34 7
8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,000 0-0 0