Keglebillard - 1. Division Øst
1. runde / Søndag 08.09.2019 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Søndag 15.12.2019 |
Res |
117112
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
117140
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
4-4 |
117113
|
Ringsted BC |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
117141
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Ringsted BC |
1 |
0-8 |
117114
|
Greve BK |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
3-5 |
|
117142
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Greve BK |
1 |
4-4 |
117115
|
Holbæk |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
1-7 |
|
117143
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Holbæk |
1 |
7-1 |
2. runde / Søndag 22.09.2019 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Søndag 12.01.2020 |
Res |
117116
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
5-3 |
|
117144
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
3-5 |
117117
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
Holbæk |
1 |
8-0 |
|
117145
|
Holbæk |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
0-8 |
117118
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Ringsted BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
117146
|
Ringsted BC |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
2-6 |
117119
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Greve BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
117147
|
Greve BK |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
4-4 |
3. runde / Søndag 06.10.2019 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Søndag 26.01.2020 |
Res |
117120
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Holbæk |
1 |
6-2 |
|
117148
|
Holbæk |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
8-0 |
117121
|
Ringsted BC |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
117149
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
Ringsted BC |
1 |
4-4 |
117122
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Greve BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
117150
|
Greve BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
0-8 |
117123
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
117151
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
4-4 |
4. runde / Søndag 20.10.2019 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Søndag 09.02.2020 |
Res |
117124
|
Ringsted BC |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
6-2 |
|
117152
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Ringsted BC |
1 |
4-4 |
117125
|
Greve BK |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
117153
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
Greve BK |
1 |
6-2 |
117126
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
117154
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
6-2 |
117127
|
Holbæk |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
117155
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Holbæk |
1 |
6-2 |
5. runde / Søndag 03.11.2019 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Søndag 23.02.2020 |
Res |
117128
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
3-5 |
|
117156
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
0-8 |
117129
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Greve BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
117157
|
Greve BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
2-6 |
117130
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
2-6 |
|
117158
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
8-0 |
117131
|
Holbæk |
1 |
- |
Ringsted BC |
1 |
2-6 |
|
117159
|
Ringsted BC |
1 |
- |
Holbæk |
1 |
7-1 |
6. runde / Søndag 17.11.2019 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Søndag 08.03.2020 |
Res |
117132
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
7-1 |
|
117160
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
6-2 |
117133
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
1-7 |
|
117161
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
7-1 |
117134
|
Greve BK |
1 |
- |
Holbæk |
1 |
6-2 |
|
117162
|
Holbæk |
1 |
- |
Greve BK |
1 |
0-8 |
117135
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Ringsted BC |
1 |
2-6 |
|
117163
|
Ringsted BC |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
8-0 |
7. runde / Søndag 01.12.2019 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Søndag 22.03.2020 |
Res |
117136
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
2-6 |
|
117164
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
|
117137
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
117165
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
|
117138
|
Ringsted BC |
1 |
- |
Greve BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
117166
|
Greve BK |
1 |
- |
Ringsted BC |
1 |
|
117139
|
Holbæk |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
2-6 |
|
117167
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Holbæk |
1 |
|