Keglebillard - 1. Division Øst
1. runde / Søndag 11.09.2022 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Søndag 18.12.2022 |
Res |
174557
|
Frihedens BK |
1 |
- |
Svinninge BC |
1 |
6-2 |
|
174585
|
Svinninge BC |
1 |
- |
Frihedens BK |
1 |
0-8 |
174558
|
Hvalsø BF |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
8-0 |
|
174586
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Hvalsø BF |
1 |
2-6 |
174559
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
0-8 |
|
174587
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
8-0 |
174560
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
2 |
5-3 |
|
174588
|
Søborg |
2 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
0-8 |
2. runde / Søndag 25.09.2022 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Søndag 15.01.2023 |
Res |
174561
|
Søborg |
2 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
6-2 |
|
174589
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
2 |
6-2 |
174562
|
Frihedens BK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
2-6 |
|
174590
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Frihedens BK |
1 |
8-0 |
174563
|
Svinninge BC |
1 |
- |
Hvalsø BF |
1 |
0-8 |
|
174591
|
Hvalsø BF |
1 |
- |
Svinninge BC |
1 |
8-0 |
174564
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
174592
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
0-8 |
3. runde / Søndag 09.10.2022 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Søndag 29.01.2023 |
Res |
174565
|
Svinninge BC |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
0-8 |
|
174593
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Svinninge BC |
1 |
8-0 |
174566
|
Hvalsø BF |
1 |
- |
Frihedens BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
174594
|
Frihedens BK |
1 |
- |
Hvalsø BF |
1 |
2-6 |
174567
|
Søborg |
2 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
174595
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
2 |
0-8 |
174568
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
7-1 |
|
174596
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
4-4 |
4. runde / Søndag 23.10.2022 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Søndag 12.02.2023 |
Res |
174569
|
Hvalsø BF |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
2 |
8-0 |
|
174597
|
Søborg |
2 |
- |
Hvalsø BF |
1 |
8-0 |
174570
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Frihedens BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
174598
|
Frihedens BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
8-0 |
174571
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Svinninge BC |
1 |
8-0 |
|
174599
|
Svinninge BC |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
2-6 |
174572
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
8-0 |
|
174600
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
0-8 |
5. runde / Søndag 06.11.2022 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Søndag 26.02.2023 |
Res |
174573
|
Frihedens BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
2-6 |
|
174601
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Frihedens BK |
1 |
8-0 |
174574
|
Svinninge BC |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
174602
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Svinninge BC |
1 |
0-8 |
174575
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
2 |
4-4 |
|
174603
|
Søborg |
2 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
8-0 |
174576
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Hvalsø BF |
1 |
8-0 |
|
174604
|
Hvalsø BF |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
2-6 |
6. runde / Søndag 20.11.2022 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Søndag 12.03.2023 |
Res |
174577
|
Søborg |
2 |
- |
Svinninge BC |
1 |
8-0 |
|
174605
|
Svinninge BC |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
2 |
0-8 |
174578
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Frihedens BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
174606
|
Frihedens BK |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
4-4 |
174579
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
0-8 |
|
174607
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
8-0 |
174580
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Hvalsø BF |
1 |
8-0 |
|
174608
|
Hvalsø BF |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
1-7 |
7. runde / Søndag 04.12.2022 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Søndag 26.03.2023 |
Res |
174581
|
Frihedens BK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
2 |
2-6 |
|
174609
|
Søborg |
2 |
- |
Frihedens BK |
1 |
4-4 |
174582
|
Svinninge BC |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
174610
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Svinninge BC |
1 |
8-0 |
174583
|
Hvalsø BF |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
174611
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Hvalsø BF |
1 |
0-8 |
174584
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
8-0 |
|
174612
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
0-8 |