1. runde / Torsdag 29.08.2019 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Torsdag 05.12.2019 |
Res |
121878
|
Darum BK |
2 |
- |
Ålbæk BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
121906
|
Ålbæk BK |
1 |
- |
Darum BK |
2 |
4-4 |
121879
|
Gørding BK |
6 |
- |
Gørding BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
121907
|
Gørding BK |
1 |
- |
Gørding BK |
6 |
2-6 |
121880
|
Rødding BK |
4 |
- |
Bramming BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
121908
|
Bramming BK |
1 |
- |
Rødding BK |
4 |
1-7 |
121881
|
Esbjerg BC |
3 |
- |
Vejen BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
121909
|
Vejen BK |
1 |
- |
Esbjerg BC |
3 |
2-6 |
2. runde / Torsdag 12.09.2019 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Torsdag 02.01.2020 |
Res |
121882
|
Vejen BK |
1 |
- |
Bramming BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
121910
|
Bramming BK |
1 |
- |
Vejen BK |
1 |
4-4 |
121883
|
Darum BK |
2 |
- |
Esbjerg BC |
3 |
8-0 |
|
121911
|
Esbjerg BC |
3 |
- |
Darum BK |
2 |
2-6 |
121884
|
Ålbæk BK |
1 |
- |
Gørding BK |
6 |
6-2 |
|
121912
|
Gørding BK |
6 |
- |
Ålbæk BK |
1 |
4-4 |
121885
|
Gørding BK |
1 |
- |
Rødding BK |
4 |
4-4 |
|
121913
|
Rødding BK |
4 |
- |
Gørding BK |
1 |
6-2 |
3. runde / Torsdag 26.09.2019 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Torsdag 16.01.2020 |
Res |
121886
|
Ålbæk BK |
1 |
- |
Esbjerg BC |
3 |
8-0 |
|
121914
|
Esbjerg BC |
3 |
- |
Ålbæk BK |
1 |
2-6 |
121887
|
Gørding BK |
6 |
- |
Darum BK |
2 |
4-4 |
|
121915
|
Darum BK |
2 |
- |
Gørding BK |
6 |
8-0 |
121888
|
Vejen BK |
1 |
- |
Rødding BK |
4 |
2-6 |
|
121916
|
Rødding BK |
4 |
- |
Vejen BK |
1 |
6-2 |
121889
|
Bramming BK |
1 |
- |
Gørding BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
121917
|
Gørding BK |
1 |
- |
Bramming BK |
1 |
2-6 |
4. runde / Torsdag 10.10.2019 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Torsdag 30.01.2020 |
Res |
121890
|
Gørding BK |
6 |
- |
Vejen BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
121918
|
Vejen BK |
1 |
- |
Gørding BK |
6 |
6-2 |
121891
|
Rødding BK |
4 |
- |
Darum BK |
2 |
4-4 |
|
121919
|
Darum BK |
2 |
- |
Rødding BK |
4 |
4-4 |
121892
|
Bramming BK |
1 |
- |
Ålbæk BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
121920
|
Ålbæk BK |
1 |
- |
Bramming BK |
1 |
2-6 |
121893
|
Esbjerg BC |
3 |
- |
Gørding BK |
1 |
3-5 |
|
121921
|
Gørding BK |
1 |
- |
Esbjerg BC |
3 |
4-4 |
5. runde / Torsdag 24.10.2019 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Torsdag 13.02.2020 |
Res |
121894
|
Darum BK |
2 |
- |
Bramming BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
121922
|
Bramming BK |
1 |
- |
Darum BK |
2 |
6-2 |
121895
|
Ålbæk BK |
1 |
- |
Rødding BK |
4 |
4-4 |
|
121923
|
Rødding BK |
4 |
- |
Ålbæk BK |
1 |
5-3 |
121896
|
Gørding BK |
1 |
- |
Vejen BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
121924
|
Vejen BK |
1 |
- |
Gørding BK |
1 |
4-4 |
121897
|
Esbjerg BC |
3 |
- |
Gørding BK |
6 |
0-8 |
|
121925
|
Gørding BK |
6 |
- |
Esbjerg BC |
3 |
2-6 |
6. runde / Torsdag 07.11.2019 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Torsdag 27.02.2020 |
Res |
121898
|
Vejen BK |
1 |
- |
Ålbæk BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
121926
|
Ålbæk BK |
1 |
- |
Vejen BK |
1 |
4-4 |
121899
|
Gørding BK |
1 |
- |
Darum BK |
2 |
6-2 |
|
121927
|
Darum BK |
2 |
- |
Gørding BK |
1 |
2-6 |
121900
|
Rødding BK |
4 |
- |
Esbjerg BC |
3 |
4-4 |
|
121928
|
Esbjerg BC |
3 |
- |
Rødding BK |
4 |
2-6 |
121901
|
Bramming BK |
1 |
- |
Gørding BK |
6 |
6-2 |
|
121929
|
Gørding BK |
6 |
- |
Bramming BK |
1 |
4-4 |
7. runde / Torsdag 21.11.2019 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Torsdag 12.03.2020 |
Res |
121902
|
Darum BK |
2 |
- |
Vejen BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
121930
|
Vejen BK |
1 |
- |
Darum BK |
2 |
|
121903
|
Ålbæk BK |
1 |
- |
Gørding BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
121931
|
Gørding BK |
1 |
- |
Ålbæk BK |
1 |
|
121904
|
Gørding BK |
6 |
- |
Rødding BK |
4 |
5-3 |
|
121932
|
Rødding BK |
4 |
- |
Gørding BK |
6 |
|
121905
|
Esbjerg BC |
3 |
- |
Bramming BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
121933
|
Bramming BK |
1 |
- |
Esbjerg BC |
3 |
|