1. runde / Torsdag 02.09.2021 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Torsdag 09.12.2021 |
Res |
157021
|
Rødding BK |
4 |
- |
Glejbjerg BC |
2 |
4-4 |
|
157049
|
Glejbjerg BC |
2 |
- |
Rødding BK |
4 |
4-4 |
157022
|
Gørding BK |
4 |
- |
Gørding BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
157050
|
Gørding BK |
1 |
- |
Gørding BK |
4 |
4-4 |
157023
|
Esbjerg BC |
1 |
- |
Bramming BK |
2 |
4-4 |
|
157051
|
Bramming BK |
2 |
- |
Esbjerg BC |
1 |
2-6 |
157024
|
Darum BK |
2 |
- |
Ålbæk BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
157052
|
Ålbæk BK |
1 |
- |
Darum BK |
2 |
2-6 |
2. runde / Torsdag 16.09.2021 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Torsdag 06.01.2022 |
Res |
157025
|
Ålbæk BK |
1 |
- |
Bramming BK |
2 |
8-0 |
|
157053
|
Bramming BK |
2 |
- |
Ålbæk BK |
1 |
4-4 |
157026
|
Rødding BK |
4 |
- |
Darum BK |
2 |
3-5 |
|
157054
|
Darum BK |
2 |
- |
Rødding BK |
4 |
6-2 |
157027
|
Glejbjerg BC |
2 |
- |
Gørding BK |
4 |
4-4 |
|
157055
|
Gørding BK |
4 |
- |
Glejbjerg BC |
2 |
1-7 |
157028
|
Gørding BK |
1 |
- |
Esbjerg BC |
1 |
2-6 |
|
157056
|
Esbjerg BC |
1 |
- |
Gørding BK |
1 |
4-4 |
3. runde / Torsdag 30.09.2021 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Torsdag 20.01.2022 |
Res |
157029
|
Glejbjerg BC |
2 |
- |
Darum BK |
2 |
0-8 |
|
157057
|
Darum BK |
2 |
- |
Glejbjerg BC |
2 |
6-2 |
157030
|
Gørding BK |
4 |
- |
Rødding BK |
4 |
4-4 |
|
157058
|
Rødding BK |
4 |
- |
Gørding BK |
4 |
4-4 |
157031
|
Ålbæk BK |
1 |
- |
Esbjerg BC |
1 |
2-6 |
|
157059
|
Esbjerg BC |
1 |
- |
Ålbæk BK |
1 |
6-2 |
157032
|
Bramming BK |
2 |
- |
Gørding BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
157060
|
Gørding BK |
1 |
- |
Bramming BK |
2 |
2-6 |
4. runde / Torsdag 14.10.2021 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Torsdag 03.02.2022 |
Res |
157033
|
Gørding BK |
4 |
- |
Ålbæk BK |
1 |
3-5 |
|
157061
|
Ålbæk BK |
1 |
- |
Gørding BK |
4 |
2-6 |
157034
|
Esbjerg BC |
1 |
- |
Rødding BK |
4 |
4-4 |
|
157062
|
Rødding BK |
4 |
- |
Esbjerg BC |
1 |
4-4 |
157035
|
Bramming BK |
2 |
- |
Glejbjerg BC |
2 |
6-2 |
|
157063
|
Glejbjerg BC |
2 |
- |
Bramming BK |
2 |
6-2 |
157036
|
Darum BK |
2 |
- |
Gørding BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
157064
|
Gørding BK |
1 |
- |
Darum BK |
2 |
8-0 |
5. runde / Torsdag 28.10.2021 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Torsdag 17.02.2022 |
Res |
157037
|
Rødding BK |
4 |
- |
Bramming BK |
2 |
6-2 |
|
157065
|
Bramming BK |
2 |
- |
Rødding BK |
4 |
4-4 |
157038
|
Glejbjerg BC |
2 |
- |
Esbjerg BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
157066
|
Esbjerg BC |
1 |
- |
Glejbjerg BC |
2 |
8-0 |
157039
|
Gørding BK |
1 |
- |
Ålbæk BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
157067
|
Ålbæk BK |
1 |
- |
Gørding BK |
1 |
6-2 |
157040
|
Darum BK |
2 |
- |
Gørding BK |
4 |
6-2 |
|
157068
|
Gørding BK |
4 |
- |
Darum BK |
2 |
4-4 |
6. runde / Torsdag 11.11.2021 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Torsdag 03.03.2022 |
Res |
157041
|
Ålbæk BK |
1 |
- |
Glejbjerg BC |
2 |
2-6 |
|
157069
|
Glejbjerg BC |
2 |
- |
Ålbæk BK |
1 |
4-4 |
157042
|
Gørding BK |
1 |
- |
Rødding BK |
4 |
2-6 |
|
157070
|
Rødding BK |
4 |
- |
Gørding BK |
1 |
3-5 |
157043
|
Esbjerg BC |
1 |
- |
Darum BK |
2 |
6-2 |
|
157071
|
Darum BK |
2 |
- |
Esbjerg BC |
1 |
4-4 |
157044
|
Bramming BK |
2 |
- |
Gørding BK |
4 |
8-0 |
|
157072
|
Gørding BK |
4 |
- |
Bramming BK |
2 |
2-6 |
7. runde / Torsdag 25.11.2021 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Torsdag 17.03.2022 |
Res |
157045
|
Rødding BK |
4 |
- |
Ålbæk BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
157073
|
Ålbæk BK |
1 |
- |
Rødding BK |
4 |
6-2 |
157046
|
Glejbjerg BC |
2 |
- |
Gørding BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
157074
|
Gørding BK |
1 |
- |
Glejbjerg BC |
2 |
6-2 |
157047
|
Gørding BK |
4 |
- |
Esbjerg BC |
1 |
0-8 |
|
157075
|
Esbjerg BC |
1 |
- |
Gørding BK |
4 |
6-2 |
157048
|
Darum BK |
2 |
- |
Bramming BK |
2 |
4-4 |
|
157076
|
Bramming BK |
2 |
- |
Darum BK |
2 |
0-8 |