1. runde / Torsdag 01.09.2022 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Torsdag 08.12.2022 |
Res |
174097
|
Tommerup BK |
1 |
- |
Højby BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
174125
|
Højby BK |
1 |
- |
Tommerup BK |
1 |
2-6 |
174098
|
Ørbæk BK |
5 |
- |
Ørbæk BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
174126
|
Ørbæk BK |
1 |
- |
Ørbæk BK |
5 |
6-2 |
174099
|
Søndersø BK |
1 |
- |
Vissenbjerg BK |
3 |
4-4 |
|
174127
|
Vissenbjerg BK |
3 |
- |
Søndersø BK |
1 |
4-4 |
174100
|
|
1 |
- |
Bristol |
2 |
|
|
174128
|
Bristol |
2 |
- |
|
1 |
|
2. runde / Torsdag 15.09.2022 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Torsdag 05.01.2023 |
Res |
174101
|
Bristol |
2 |
- |
Vissenbjerg BK |
3 |
1-7 |
|
174129
|
Vissenbjerg BK |
3 |
- |
Bristol |
2 |
4-4 |
174102
|
Tommerup BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
174130
|
|
1 |
- |
Tommerup BK |
1 |
|
174103
|
Højby BK |
1 |
- |
Ørbæk BK |
5 |
5-3 |
|
174131
|
Ørbæk BK |
5 |
- |
Højby BK |
1 |
2-6 |
174104
|
Ørbæk BK |
1 |
- |
Søndersø BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
174132
|
Søndersø BK |
1 |
- |
Ørbæk BK |
1 |
2-6 |
3. runde / Torsdag 29.09.2022 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Torsdag 19.01.2023 |
Res |
174105
|
Højby BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
174133
|
|
1 |
- |
Højby BK |
1 |
|
174106
|
Ørbæk BK |
5 |
- |
Tommerup BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
174134
|
Tommerup BK |
1 |
- |
Ørbæk BK |
5 |
4-4 |
174107
|
Bristol |
2 |
- |
Søndersø BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
174135
|
Søndersø BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
2 |
4-4 |
174108
|
Vissenbjerg BK |
3 |
- |
Ørbæk BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
174136
|
Ørbæk BK |
1 |
- |
Vissenbjerg BK |
3 |
8-0 |
4. runde / Torsdag 13.10.2022 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Torsdag 02.02.2023 |
Res |
174109
|
Ørbæk BK |
5 |
- |
Bristol |
2 |
6-2 |
|
174137
|
Bristol |
2 |
- |
Ørbæk BK |
5 |
6-2 |
174110
|
Søndersø BK |
1 |
- |
Tommerup BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
174138
|
Tommerup BK |
1 |
- |
Søndersø BK |
1 |
2-6 |
174111
|
Vissenbjerg BK |
3 |
- |
Højby BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
174139
|
Højby BK |
1 |
- |
Vissenbjerg BK |
3 |
6-2 |
174112
|
|
1 |
- |
Ørbæk BK |
1 |
|
|
174140
|
Ørbæk BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
5. runde / Torsdag 27.10.2022 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Torsdag 16.02.2023 |
Res |
174113
|
Tommerup BK |
1 |
- |
Vissenbjerg BK |
3 |
8-0 |
|
174141
|
Vissenbjerg BK |
3 |
- |
Tommerup BK |
1 |
3-5 |
174114
|
Højby BK |
1 |
- |
Søndersø BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
174142
|
Søndersø BK |
1 |
- |
Højby BK |
1 |
8-0 |
174115
|
Ørbæk BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
2 |
6-2 |
|
174143
|
Bristol |
2 |
- |
Ørbæk BK |
1 |
4-4 |
174116
|
|
1 |
- |
Ørbæk BK |
5 |
|
|
174144
|
Ørbæk BK |
5 |
- |
|
1 |
|
6. runde / Torsdag 10.11.2022 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Torsdag 02.03.2023 |
Res |
174117
|
Bristol |
2 |
- |
Højby BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
174145
|
Højby BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
2 |
2-6 |
174118
|
Ørbæk BK |
1 |
- |
Tommerup BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
174146
|
Tommerup BK |
1 |
- |
Ørbæk BK |
1 |
2-6 |
174119
|
Søndersø BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
174147
|
|
1 |
- |
Søndersø BK |
1 |
|
174120
|
Vissenbjerg BK |
3 |
- |
Ørbæk BK |
5 |
6-2 |
|
174148
|
Ørbæk BK |
5 |
- |
Vissenbjerg BK |
3 |
4-4 |
7. runde / Torsdag 24.11.2022 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Torsdag 16.03.2023 |
Res |
174121
|
Tommerup BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
2 |
2-6 |
|
174149
|
Bristol |
2 |
- |
Tommerup BK |
1 |
2-6 |
174122
|
Højby BK |
1 |
- |
Ørbæk BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
174150
|
Ørbæk BK |
1 |
- |
Højby BK |
1 |
4-4 |
174123
|
Ørbæk BK |
5 |
- |
Søndersø BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
174151
|
Søndersø BK |
1 |
- |
Ørbæk BK |
5 |
0-8 |
174124
|
|
1 |
- |
Vissenbjerg BK |
3 |
|
|
174152
|
Vissenbjerg BK |
3 |
- |
|
1 |
|