1. runde / Torsdag 02.09.2021 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Torsdag 09.12.2021 |
Res |
156741
|
Tinghøj BC |
1 |
- |
Kongerslev BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
156769
|
Kongerslev BK |
1 |
- |
Tinghøj BC |
1 |
6-2 |
156742
|
Aars BK |
4 |
- |
Aars BK |
3 |
4-4 |
|
156770
|
Aars BK |
3 |
- |
Aars BK |
4 |
6-2 |
156743
|
Svenstrup IF |
1 |
- |
Arden BK |
2 |
7-1 |
|
156771
|
Arden BK |
2 |
- |
Svenstrup IF |
1 |
4-4 |
156744
|
Mulbjerg BK |
1 |
- |
Hjallerup BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
156772
|
Hjallerup BK |
1 |
- |
Mulbjerg BK |
1 |
0-8 |
2. runde / Torsdag 16.09.2021 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Torsdag 06.01.2022 |
Res |
156745
|
Hjallerup BK |
1 |
- |
Arden BK |
2 |
4-4 |
|
156773
|
Arden BK |
2 |
- |
Hjallerup BK |
1 |
6-2 |
156746
|
Tinghøj BC |
1 |
- |
Mulbjerg BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
156774
|
Mulbjerg BK |
1 |
- |
Tinghøj BC |
1 |
5-3 |
156747
|
Kongerslev BK |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
4 |
6-2 |
|
156775
|
Aars BK |
4 |
- |
Kongerslev BK |
1 |
2-6 |
156748
|
Aars BK |
3 |
- |
Svenstrup IF |
1 |
2-6 |
|
156776
|
Svenstrup IF |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
3 |
2-6 |
3. runde / Torsdag 30.09.2021 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Torsdag 20.01.2022 |
Res |
156749
|
Kongerslev BK |
1 |
- |
Mulbjerg BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
156777
|
Mulbjerg BK |
1 |
- |
Kongerslev BK |
1 |
4-4 |
156750
|
Aars BK |
4 |
- |
Tinghøj BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
156778
|
Tinghøj BC |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
4 |
2-6 |
156751
|
Hjallerup BK |
1 |
- |
Svenstrup IF |
1 |
4-4 |
|
156779
|
Svenstrup IF |
1 |
- |
Hjallerup BK |
1 |
4-4 |
156752
|
Arden BK |
2 |
- |
Aars BK |
3 |
2-6 |
|
156780
|
Aars BK |
3 |
- |
Arden BK |
2 |
2-6 |
4. runde / Torsdag 14.10.2021 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Torsdag 03.02.2022 |
Res |
156753
|
Aars BK |
4 |
- |
Hjallerup BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
156781
|
Hjallerup BK |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
4 |
4-4 |
156754
|
Svenstrup IF |
1 |
- |
Tinghøj BC |
1 |
5-3 |
|
156782
|
Tinghøj BC |
1 |
- |
Svenstrup IF |
1 |
4-4 |
156755
|
Arden BK |
2 |
- |
Kongerslev BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
156783
|
Kongerslev BK |
1 |
- |
Arden BK |
2 |
6-2 |
156756
|
Mulbjerg BK |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
3 |
6-2 |
|
156784
|
Aars BK |
3 |
- |
Mulbjerg BK |
1 |
4-4 |
5. runde / Torsdag 28.10.2021 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Torsdag 17.02.2022 |
Res |
156757
|
Tinghøj BC |
1 |
- |
Arden BK |
2 |
4-4 |
|
156785
|
Arden BK |
2 |
- |
Tinghøj BC |
1 |
6-2 |
156758
|
Kongerslev BK |
1 |
- |
Svenstrup IF |
1 |
3-5 |
|
156786
|
Svenstrup IF |
1 |
- |
Kongerslev BK |
1 |
4-4 |
156759
|
Aars BK |
3 |
- |
Hjallerup BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
156787
|
Hjallerup BK |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
3 |
2-6 |
156760
|
Mulbjerg BK |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
4 |
6-2 |
|
156788
|
Aars BK |
4 |
- |
Mulbjerg BK |
1 |
4-4 |
6. runde / Torsdag 11.11.2021 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Torsdag 03.03.2022 |
Res |
156761
|
Hjallerup BK |
1 |
- |
Kongerslev BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
156789
|
Kongerslev BK |
1 |
- |
Hjallerup BK |
1 |
4-4 |
156762
|
Aars BK |
3 |
- |
Tinghøj BC |
1 |
6-2 |
|
156790
|
Tinghøj BC |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
3 |
8-0 |
156763
|
Svenstrup IF |
1 |
- |
Mulbjerg BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
156791
|
Mulbjerg BK |
1 |
- |
Svenstrup IF |
1 |
6-2 |
156764
|
Arden BK |
2 |
- |
Aars BK |
4 |
0-8 |
|
156792
|
Aars BK |
4 |
- |
Arden BK |
2 |
5-3 |
7. runde / Torsdag 25.11.2021 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Torsdag 17.03.2022 |
Res |
156765
|
Tinghøj BC |
1 |
- |
Hjallerup BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
156793
|
Hjallerup BK |
1 |
- |
Tinghøj BC |
1 |
6-2 |
156766
|
Kongerslev BK |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
3 |
8-0 |
|
156794
|
Aars BK |
3 |
- |
Kongerslev BK |
1 |
2-6 |
156767
|
Aars BK |
4 |
- |
Svenstrup IF |
1 |
0-8 |
|
156795
|
Svenstrup IF |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
4 |
2-6 |
156768
|
Mulbjerg BK |
1 |
- |
Arden BK |
2 |
3-5 |
|
156796
|
Arden BK |
2 |
- |
Mulbjerg BK |
1 |
6-2 |