Rangliste for: Keglebillard - Oldboys Øst

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 111162 Georg Nielsen Nykøbing F. BK 1 1 0 0 658 24 27.41
2 120341 Kenn Petersen Taastrup BK 2 2 0 0 984 36 27.33
3 111892 Niels Peter Nielsen Svinninge BC 3 2 1 0 1668 87 19.17
4 118381 Rene Kristensen Hvalsø BF 3 2 0 1 1554 82 18.95
5 117624 Erik Burrack Østermarie BK 3 3 0 0 1764 94 18.76
6 120900 Benny Søj Nykøbing F. BK 1 1 0 0 452 25 18.08
7 111481 Lars Hagelberg Skælskør BC 1 1 0 0 558 31 18.00
8 114704 Jørgen Sørensen Hundested BK 3 2 0 1 1768 99 17.85
9 119793 Claus Andersen Svinninge BC 1 1 0 0 510 30 17.00
10 116717 Flemming Lodberg KBK/BNV 1 1 0 0 468 28 16.71
11 115885 Erik Jensen Hundested BK 2 2 0 0 1008 62 16.25
12 117112 Frans Nielsen Hundested BK 3 1 0 2 1314 81 16.22
13 112414 Réne Malec Nakskov BK 3 1 0 2 1214 79 15.36
14 121050 Ivan Valsø Jensen Solrød BK 2 0 0 2 726 48 15.12
15 117645 Preben Kofoed Faxe BK 1 1 0 0 510 34 15.00
16 113150 Ole Hansen Vejby BK 2 2 0 0 824 58 14.20
17 114040 Søren Kunst Solrød BK 2 1 0 1 818 58 14.10
18 115447 Carsten Håkansson Nexø BK 3 2 0 1 1430 104 13.75
19 117951 Ole Andreasen Ølstykke BK 3 2 0 1 1424 104 13.69
20 112122 Torben Andersen Kgl. Høng BK 2 2 0 0 780 57 13.68
21 110717 Bjarne Bjerre Andersen Taastrup BK 3 2 1 0 1374 102 13.47
22 121896 Claus Carlsen Holmegård BK 2 2 0 0 612 46 13.30
23 113959 Kjeld Larsen KBK/BNV 2 1 0 1 714 54 13.22
24 112121 Kurt Pedersen Næstved BK 3 2 0 1 1238 94 13.17
25 111190 Thormod Olsen Hvalsø BF 3 1 0 2 1280 98 13.06
26 111962 Peter Tjørnsted Gentofte BK 3 1 0 2 1196 92 13.00
27 120405 Tom Bagge Ølstykke BK 1 1 0 0 314 25 12.56
28 115011 Amir Seric BK Maribo 3 2 0 1 1154 92 12.54
29 115270 Benny Kristensen Næstved BK 3 1 0 2 928 74 12.54
30 121586 Erling Jensen Holmegård BK 1 1 0 0 300 24 12.50
31 120888 Leif Schaadt Pedersen Hundested BK 3 1 0 2 1116 90 12.40
32 112085 Michael S. Nielsen Solrød BK 3 2 0 1 848 69 12.28
33 116762 Peter Corneliussen Hundested BK 3 2 0 1 1092 90 12.13
34 117981 Frede Laursen BK Sorana 1 0 0 1 218 18 12.11
35 115813 Søren Rasmussen Rishøj BK 2 0 0 2 760 63 12.06
36 110053 Benny Andersen Holmegård BK 2 1 0 1 730 61 11.96
37 113429 Mogens Godsk Kalundborg BC 2 1 0 1 646 55 11.74
38 110426 Per Nielsen Jyderup BK 2 1 0 1 608 53 11.47
39 118868 Jan Arenfeldt Solrød BK 2 1 0 1 780 68 11.47
40 115791 Jan Sørensen Greve BK 3 1 0 2 1052 92 11.43
41 114226 Erling Jørgensen Hundested BK 3 3 0 0 816 72 11.33
42 112021 Christian Pedersen Skælskør BC 1 1 0 0 372 33 11.27
43 117562 Svend Erik Thygesen Værløse BK 2 0 0 2 676 60 11.26
44 114699 Regnar Sørensen Sakskøbing BK 3 2 0 1 1068 95 11.24
45 121100 Georg Weichel Næstved BK 1 1 0 0 348 31 11.22
46 114430 Vagn Lolle BK Højen 3 1 0 2 1098 98 11.20
47 116814 Svend Svensson Taastrup BK 3 3 0 0 804 72 11.16
48 115706 Bent Seremet Næstved BK 3 2 0 1 878 79 11.11
49 114564 Bent Holm Nexø BK 3 2 0 1 1108 100 11.08
50 113013 Bjarne L. Larsen Hvalsø BF 2 2 0 0 720 65 11.07
51 111442 Michael Rasmussen Rønne BK 4 4 0 0 1368 124 11.03
52 110107 Kaj Erik Christensen Næstved BK 3 1 0 2 1036 95 10.90
53 118424 Aage Larsen Rødovre BK 1 1 0 0 392 36 10.88
54 111606 Paul Sørensen Kalundborg BC 2 1 1 0 740 68 10.88
55 116356 Hans Nielsen Næstved BK 2 1 0 1 728 67 10.86
56 120926 René Jeppson Rønne BK 3 2 0 1 914 85 10.75
57 113652 Mogens Guldager Kristensen Helsingør SBK 3 2 0 1 924 86 10.74
58 121837 Torben Sørensen Gentofte BK 1 0 0 1 352 33 10.66
59 115730 Edmund Mulvad Taastrup BK 4 1 0 3 1300 122 10.65
60 113862 Finn Gustavsen Ølstykke BK 3 0 0 3 982 94 10.44
61 117231 Jørgen Andersen Næstved BK 3 2 0 1 980 94 10.42
62 121587 Kenn Pedersen Nykøbing S. BK 3 2 0 1 758 73 10.38
63 114667 Kjeld Josephsen Hundested BK 3 2 1 0 864 84 10.28
64 113736 Keld Andreasen Rønne BK 3 2 0 1 994 99 10.04
65 110398 John Nielsen Billard Odsherred 3 2 0 1 964 96 10.04
66 117649 Allin Hagstrøm BK Gilleleje 2 2 0 0 592 59 10.03
67 115628 Hans Kurt Kaul Hundested BK 3 3 0 0 960 96 10.00
68 121179 Jørn Møller Rasmussen Rønne BK 4 1 0 3 1170 117 10.00
69 117923 Henning B. Jensen Haslev BK 3 1 0 2 736 74 9.94
70 113672 Børge Emanuel Taastrup BK 3 0 0 3 854 86 9.93
71 119810 Knud Veje Rønne BK 2 1 0 1 516 52 9.92
72 113148 Sven Knudsen Vejby BK 2 1 0 1 616 63 9.77
73 121705 Steen Johnsen Næstved BK 3 2 0 1 792 81 9.77
74 112559 Arne Sørensen Vejby BK 3 2 0 1 820 84 9.76
75 116072 Flemming Jørgensen KBK/BNV 2 1 0 1 558 58 9.62
76 119773 Brian Persson Hundested BK 3 1 0 2 778 81 9.60
77 112944 Gert Lund BK Gilleleje 2 1 0 1 518 54 9.59
78 118388 Kaj Leweson Holmegård BK 2 1 0 1 614 64 9.59
79 115364 Bjarne Jacobsen Rishøj BK 2 1 0 1 450 47 9.57
80 112605 Aage Pedersen Nexø BK 3 3 0 0 972 102 9.52
81 115183 Stein Gammelholm Grantoften BK 2 1 0 1 552 58 9.51
82 111776 Poul-Erik Pedersen Værløse BK 2 1 0 1 598 63 9.49
83 117539 Tonni Hansen BK Sorana 2 2 0 0 512 54 9.48
84 111431 Vagn Hansen Gersagerparken 2 0 0 2 492 52 9.46
85 116616 Evan Olsen Ølstykke BK 2 1 0 1 620 66 9.39
86 119165 Peter Høst Nexø BK 3 3 0 0 834 89 9.37
87 111847 Ib Lander Greve BK 3 3 0 0 816 87 9.37
88 112910 Vagn Larsen Ølstykke BK 5 2 0 3 1360 145 9.37
89 114616 Bjarne Linnemann Grantoften BK 2 0 0 2 462 50 9.24
90 121022 Frank Roosevelt Stevns BK 1 1 0 0 248 27 9.18
91 116477 Steen G. Hansen Solrød BK 1 0 0 1 330 36 9.16
92 115469 Leo Frederiksen BK Gilleleje 2 2 0 0 620 68 9.11
93 121633 Stefan Guldager Jensen Helsingør SBK 3 2 0 1 788 87 9.05
94 121023 Stig Jensen Stevns BK 3 2 0 1 748 84 8.90
95 120336 Jørgen Jensen Ølstykke BK 3 1 0 2 836 94 8.89
96 121006 Henrik Iven Birkerød BK 1 0 0 1 160 18 8.88
97 114700 Alex Olsen Ølstykke BK 2 2 0 0 540 61 8.85
98 117577 Henning Jensen BC Holbæk 2 1 0 1 530 60 8.83
99 119473 Mogens Andreasen BC Holbæk 3 2 0 1 886 101 8.77
100 115738 Claus Bronke Gentofte BK 3 0 0 3 684 78 8.76
101 121098 Jan Laybourn Greve BK 3 1 1 1 938 107 8.76
102 114408 Steen Cassøe Friheden BK 1 1 0 0 210 24 8.75
103 120985 Hans Hansen BC Holbæk 1 1 0 0 252 29 8.68
104 121763 Jesper Manniche Larsen Helsingør SBK 2 2 0 0 536 62 8.64
105 114472 Bjarne Jensen Grantoften BK 3 2 0 1 778 91 8.54
106 110923 Johnny Errild Værløse BK 4 2 0 2 928 109 8.51
107 118793 Henrik Fabricius Herlev BK 3 3 0 0 816 96 8.50
108 110860 Lasse Quist Jyderup BK 3 1 0 2 842 99 8.50
109 113375 John Hansen BK Sorana 3 2 0 1 784 93 8.43
110 116419 Henrik Jørgensen Skælskør BC 1 1 0 0 312 37 8.43
111 114007 Michael Busch Bernburg Skælskør BC 2 0 0 2 564 67 8.41
112 117767 Trygve Høst Nordbornh. BK 2 1 0 1 606 72 8.41
113 111249 Michael Andersen Skælskør BC 2 2 0 0 496 59 8.40
114 122042 Arne Walther Larsen Friheden BK 1 1 0 0 210 25 8.40
115 115754 Preben Andersen Faxe BK 2 1 0 1 580 69 8.40
116 117170 Tom Rasmussen BK Højen 2 0 1 1 592 71 8.33
117 110422 Jens Ole Houbak Værløse BK 2 1 0 1 450 54 8.33
118 113173 Ole Rimfort Svinninge BC 3 2 0 1 824 100 8.24
119 120865 Niel Dawson Hundested BK 3 3 0 0 750 91 8.24
120 120397 Gert Nielsen Nykøbing S. BK 1 0 0 1 312 38 8.21
121 120885 Henrik Rasmussen Holmegård BK 1 0 0 1 262 32 8.18
122 110125 Ole Hansen Nordbornh. BK 1 1 0 0 188 23 8.17
123 120407 Søren Beusen Taastrup BK 3 2 0 1 792 97 8.16
124 119731 Torben Riedel Vildtbanegård II 3 3 0 0 690 85 8.11
125 119789 Bjarne Hansen Herlev BK 2 1 0 1 444 55 8.07
126 115698 Finn Prip Petersen Skælskør BC 2 2 0 0 444 55 8.07
127 121102 Knud Bryde Hvalsø BF 3 3 0 0 774 96 8.06
128 118805 Søren L. Dixgaard Helsingør SBK 2 1 0 1 514 64 8.03
129 116354 Flemming Nielsen Nordbornh. BK 2 0 0 2 410 51 8.03
130 113988 Niels Bro Haslev BK 1 1 0 0 232 29 8.00
131 120152 Leif Egholm Billard Odsherred 3 1 0 2 714 90 7.93
132 110694 Ole Hansen Vildtbanegård II 3 2 0 1 586 74 7.91
133 117191 Ole Olesen Rødovre BK 1 0 0 1 166 21 7.90
134 116878 Ole T. Larsen Kalundborg BC 3 1 0 2 630 80 7.87
135 117364 Per K. Schmidt Jyderup BK 2 1 0 1 488 62 7.87
136 120871 Tommy Christensen Ølstykke BK 2 1 0 1 458 59 7.76
137 119460 Finn Skovgaard BK Sorana 3 1 0 2 720 93 7.74
138 112149 Hans Henning Hansen BK Ishøj 3 2 0 1 712 92 7.73
139 120623 Poul-Erik Laursen Herlev BK 3 2 0 1 712 92 7.73
140 118442 Ole Olsen Herlev BK 3 3 0 0 642 83 7.73
141 114601 Keld Ørum Solrød BK 2 0 0 2 370 48 7.70
142 111957 Jan Andreasen Helsingør SBK 2 1 0 1 446 58 7.68
143 121441 Mogens Petersen Herlev BK 3 3 0 0 678 89 7.61
144 120678 Ole Bruun Hvalsø BF 4 3 0 1 1012 133 7.60
145 121654 René Gorritzen KBK/BNV 2 0 0 2 486 64 7.59
146 112908 Bent S. Kristensen KBK/BNV 2 1 0 1 460 61 7.54
147 119824 Gert M. Nielsen Friheden BK 2 1 0 1 444 59 7.52
148 120694 Hans Toftegaard Næstved BK 3 1 1 1 784 106 7.39
149 121418 Bjørn Semberg Billard Odsherred 1 0 0 1 170 23 7.39
150 113932 Geert Skatholm Friheden BK 2 2 0 0 516 70 7.37
151 121004 Finn Christensen Birkerød BK 2 0 0 2 442 60 7.36
152 120468 Mads Kristian Olesen Friheden BK 3 2 0 1 654 89 7.34
153 113963 Claus Carlstedt Hundested BK 3 1 0 2 580 79 7.34
154 116017 Henning Schultz Vejby BK 1 0 0 1 88 12 7.33
155 116987 Freddy Madsen Nykøbing F. BK 3 2 0 1 768 105 7.31
156 113351 Poul-Erik Hansen Haslev BK 1 1 0 0 256 35 7.31
157 118804 Kjeld Rasmussen Ølstykke BK 1 0 0 1 212 29 7.31
158 112220 Jan Beck BK Gilleleje 2 1 0 1 452 62 7.29
159 111403 Ole Petersen BK Sorana 2 0 0 2 408 56 7.28
160 110056 Preben Christiansen Hundested BK 3 2 0 1 684 94 7.27
161 113239 Torben Tandrup Jensen Næstved BK 3 1 0 2 684 94 7.27
162 119386 Jørgen Bo Sørensen Haslev BK 2 2 0 0 356 49 7.26
163 112052 Dennis Christiansen Næstved BK 1 1 0 0 210 29 7.24
164 114065 Johnny C. Jensen Grantoften BK 3 1 0 2 768 106 7.24
165 118498 Vagn Morton Friheden BK 3 2 0 1 738 102 7.23
166 116587 Knud Engelhardt BC Holbæk 2 2 0 0 528 73 7.23
167 115578 Kaj Nikolaisen BK Sorana 1 1 0 0 252 35 7.20
168 117535 Per Skovsager Faxe BK 1 0 0 1 180 25 7.20
169 122024 Kim Sabro Helsingør SBK 2 2 0 0 344 48 7.16
170 118425 Jimmy Nørregaard Nielsen KBK/BNV 2 1 0 1 506 71 7.12
171 118517 Poul Eriksen Jyderup BK 2 1 0 1 532 75 7.09
172 113345 Jørn Mehlsen Hvalsø BF 2 0 0 2 458 65 7.04
173 120173 Olaf Blume Slangerup BK 3 2 0 1 738 105 7.02
174 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 3 1 0 2 478 68 7.02
175 118694 Vagn Andersen Rishøj BK 2 0 0 2 492 70 7.02
176 114060 Ib Madsen Slangerup BK 4 2 0 2 834 119 7.00
177 117020 William Jacobsen Greve BK 3 3 0 0 642 92 6.97
178 120486 Jann Nielsen Asnæs-G. BK 3 1 0 2 592 85 6.96
179 110641 Per Stephansen Hvalsø BF 3 1 0 2 594 86 6.90
180 122068 Jan Mose Nielsen Helsingør SBK 2 0 0 2 400 58 6.89
181 115132 Steen Borggaard Jægerspris BC 3 0 0 3 614 89 6.89
182 116911 Torben Højlund Ølstykke BK 3 3 0 0 750 109 6.88
183 110496 Carl Christiansen BK Sorana 1 1 0 0 192 28 6.85
184 115995 Niels Terp Jægerspris BC 3 3 0 0 534 78 6.84
185 114435 Jan Larsen Grantoften BK 3 2 0 1 738 108 6.83
186 110569 Thyge Andersen Nykøbing F. BK 3 1 0 2 478 70 6.82
187 118575 Jørgen Larsson Slangerup BK 3 1 0 2 570 84 6.78
188 119933 Erik Jensen Værløse BK 3 1 0 2 718 106 6.77
189 115998 Mogens S. Sørensen Østermarie BK 2 1 0 1 446 66 6.75
190 117879 Salem M. Salem Ølstykke BK 3 1 0 2 634 94 6.74
191 121084 Lars Skjold Olsen Solrød BK 3 2 0 1 566 84 6.73
192 121833 Gert Andersen Taastrup BK 1 1 0 0 202 30 6.73
193 110805 Poul Egede Hansen Helsingør SBK 2 1 0 1 402 60 6.70
194 121432 Jørn Saaby Nakskov BK 3 0 1 2 668 100 6.68
195 122013 Anders Munch Madsen Ølstykke BK 2 2 0 0 360 54 6.66
196 113423 Børge K. Hansen Stevns BK 2 1 0 1 526 79 6.65
197 110516 Tina L. Bernburg Skælskør BC 2 1 0 1 478 72 6.63
198 120479 Bent Christensen Østermarie BK 3 1 0 2 462 70 6.60
199 114447 Michael Jacobsen BK Højen 3 0 0 3 674 102 6.60
200 115835 Finn Salmi Asnæs-G. BK 3 1 0 2 630 96 6.56
201 113157 Kim Carlo Olsen Helsingør SBK 2 2 0 0 372 57 6.52
202 118941 Leif Henning Madsen Værløse BK 3 1 1 1 658 101 6.51
203 119283 Lars Andersen Rønne BK 4 4 0 0 840 129 6.51
204 121049 Henning Nielsen Faxe BK 3 3 0 0 540 83 6.50
205 120670 Theis Nielsen Taastrup BK 2 0 0 2 422 65 6.49
206 112816 Susanne Andersen Rønne BK 3 2 0 1 726 112 6.48
207 121690 Palle Shipley Osted BK 2 1 0 1 402 62 6.48
208 111420 Jørn Kølbæk Madsen Vejby BK 3 1 0 2 668 103 6.48
209 117445 Kurt Ipsen Nordbornh. BK 3 1 0 2 654 101 6.47
210 118415 Lars Christophersen Solrød BK 2 2 0 0 356 55 6.47
211 119383 Knud Hylleborg Haslev BK 2 2 0 0 388 60 6.46
212 111068 Poul Knudsen Gersagerparken 2 0 0 2 374 58 6.44
213 115171 Flemming Kofoed Hansen Nexø BK 4 1 0 3 828 129 6.41
214 118794 Tom Ove Jensen Herlev BK 2 1 0 1 448 70 6.40
215 117050 Levy Pedersen Haslev BK 3 1 0 2 576 90 6.40
216 116335 Bjarne Nielsen Stevns BK 3 2 0 1 634 99 6.40
217 112582 Konrad Pedersen Rønne BK 3 1 0 2 640 100 6.40
218 117197 Svend Hampenberg BK Ishøj 3 1 0 2 548 86 6.37
219 115502 Mogens Jensen Billard Odsherred 2 2 0 0 376 59 6.37
220 112661 Freddy Larsen Grantoften BK 3 2 0 1 712 112 6.35
221 121967 Tonni Nielsen Sakskøbing BK 1 0 0 1 146 23 6.34
222 110421 Preben Lyngsø Billard Odsherred 3 2 0 1 632 100 6.32
223 119462 Helge M. Frederiksen Friheden BK 3 2 0 1 656 104 6.30
224 117648 Johannes Rasmussen Stevns BK 2 0 0 2 258 41 6.29
225 116010 Preben Jørgensen Solrød BK 2 1 0 1 340 54 6.29
226 119152 Bengt Pedersen Rønne BK 3 1 0 2 674 107 6.29
227 110997 Niels Finne Nexø BK 2 1 0 1 458 73 6.27
228 120923 Tom Hansen Haslev BK 2 0 0 2 426 68 6.26
229 113119 Jan S. Pedersen Rishøj BK 2 1 0 1 388 62 6.25
230 113282 Benny Thomsen Nykøbing F. BK 3 3 0 0 468 75 6.24
231 118786 Bernt Andersen Nexø BK 3 2 0 1 518 83 6.24
232 115042 Allan Knudsen Solrød BK 3 1 0 2 536 86 6.23
233 111932 Bent Sørensen Vejby BK 3 2 0 1 560 90 6.22
234 121015 Jørren Kjær Ølstykke BK 2 1 0 1 354 57 6.21
235 119471 Tommy Larsen Ølstykke BK 1 0 0 1 136 22 6.18
236 121164 John Sørensen BK Gilleleje 2 1 0 1 368 60 6.13
237 111004 Arne Dohn BC Holbæk 2 1 0 1 282 46 6.13
238 121714 Kaj Wendt Friheden BK 1 1 0 0 214 35 6.11
239 111666 Bruno Nielsen Nakskov BK 3 1 0 2 586 96 6.10
240 119889 Steen Rose Ramsø BK 2 0 0 2 482 79 6.10
241 117803 Tonny Sørensen Gladsaxe BK 1 0 0 1 146 24 6.08
242 116785 Benny Hansen Rønne BK 3 2 0 1 426 70 6.08
243 117165 Erik Lund Madsen Grantoften BK 4 3 0 1 716 118 6.06
244 115807 Arne Hansen Billard Odsherred 2 2 0 0 388 64 6.06
245 112833 Svend Juul Asnæs-G. BK 3 3 0 0 684 113 6.05
246 116052 Henning Jensen Helsingør SBK 2 1 0 1 358 60 5.96
247 118807 Preben Bisp Vejby BK 6 3 1 2 1134 190 5.96
248 115574 John F. Hansen Rødovre BK 3 0 0 3 534 90 5.93
249 112934 Bjarne Olsen Jægerspris BC 3 3 0 0 576 97 5.93
250 113495 Bendt Møller Billard Odsherred 1 0 0 1 178 30 5.93
251 121750 Henrik G. Petersen Grantoften BK 2 0 0 2 374 63 5.93
252 113219 Lars W. Christensen Gentofte BK 1 1 0 0 190 32 5.93
253 119461 Jean Alstrøm BK Sorana 3 0 0 3 550 93 5.91
254 118026 Viggo Eriksen Vejby BK 3 2 0 1 580 98 5.91
255 120974 Jan Nygaard Kalundborg BC 3 2 0 1 556 94 5.91
256 115550 Torben Wichmann Hundested BK 3 1 0 2 716 121 5.91
257 117186 Anders Andersen Slangerup BK 2 1 0 1 354 60 5.90
258 120319 Bent Stenderup Helsingør SBK 1 0 0 1 152 26 5.84
259 117383 Gordon Schou Nordbornh. BK 2 0 0 2 362 62 5.83
260 111492 Bent Knudsen Friheden BK 3 2 0 1 654 113 5.78
261 113016 Bender Cornelius Haslev BK 2 0 0 2 416 72 5.77
262 117275 Allan Christensen Gladsaxe BK 2 1 0 1 436 76 5.73
263 115465 Svend Birling BK Maribo 3 3 0 0 576 101 5.70
264 113260 Edgar Rasmussen Ramsø BK 2 0 0 2 358 63 5.68
265 115677 Werner Fagerberg Billard Odsherred 2 1 0 1 460 81 5.67
266 120819 Flemming Wrangel Billard Odsherred 2 0 0 2 312 55 5.67
267 116170 Carsten Andersen Rødovre BK 2 1 0 1 306 54 5.66
268 118413 John Hansen Kgl. Høng BK 2 1 0 1 306 54 5.66
269 117327 John Pedersen Stevns BK 2 2 0 0 356 63 5.65
270 119897 Gunner Thyrsted Osted BK 2 2 0 0 356 63 5.65
271 111958 Per Jørgensen Græsted BK 1 1 0 0 164 29 5.65
272 115940 Erik Nielsen Solrød BK 3 2 0 1 524 93 5.63
273 121788 Aksel Svensson Haslev BK 1 0 0 1 202 36 5.61
274 113674 Jørgen Pedersen Slangerup BK 4 4 0 0 808 144 5.61
275 110944 Jan C Bacher Solrød BK 2 2 0 0 376 67 5.61
276 119411 Poul Frandsen Solrød BK 1 0 0 1 118 21 5.61
277 121945 Johnny Hein BK Sorana 2 1 0 1 284 51 5.56
278 110867 Berit Bechgaard Rasmussen Kgl. Høng BK 2 2 0 0 316 57 5.54
279 115215 Benny Christensen BK Ishøj 3 1 1 1 554 100 5.54
280 120672 Poul Nikolajsen BK Sorana 2 2 0 0 332 60 5.53
281 114064 Ove Bach Nykøbing F. BK 3 0 0 3 536 97 5.52
282 112928 Ib Christoffersen Nykøbing F. BK 3 2 0 1 574 104 5.51
283 112082 Hans Henrik Larsen Jægerspris BC 3 2 0 1 524 95 5.51
284 119066 Børge Leth Rønne BK 1 0 0 1 176 32 5.50
285 113015 Keld Nielsen Nexø BK 4 1 0 3 710 129 5.50
286 114530 Børge H. Hansen Birkerød BK 3 1 1 1 518 95 5.45
287 112810 John Blomsterberg Græsted BK 2 1 0 1 360 66 5.45
288 114490 Jan Jensen Nordbornh. BK 2 1 0 1 370 68 5.44
289 116351 Henning L. Østerbye Værløse BK 1 0 0 1 196 36 5.44
290 121108 Jimmy Petersen BK Sorana 2 2 0 0 308 57 5.40
291 119424 Ole Haslund Kalundborg BC 3 2 0 1 340 63 5.39
292 113923 Henry Nielsen Ramsø BK 1 1 0 0 178 33 5.39
293 112285 Jørgen Sørensen Vejby BK 3 2 0 1 568 106 5.35
294 112806 John Nielsen Ølstykke BK 2 0 0 2 294 55 5.34
295 119408 Ole Jørgensen Hundested BK 2 0 0 2 230 43 5.34
296 116512 Carsten Petersen Stevns BK 2 0 0 2 358 67 5.34
297 117716 Birger Pedersen Ramsø BK 3 2 0 1 496 93 5.33
298 120866 Claus Willum Jensen Hundested BK 2 0 0 2 362 68 5.32
299 121828 Bjarne Fiil Asnæs-G. BK 2 2 0 0 292 55 5.30
300 119767 Niels Petersen BK Gilleleje 2 2 0 0 384 73 5.26
301 115380 Holger Strøm Rønne BK 3 2 0 1 678 129 5.25
302 113014 Hans Jørgen Jensen Slangerup BK 6 1 0 5 1020 194 5.25
303 110463 C. Jan Jørgensen BK Maribo 3 2 0 1 492 94 5.23
304 116472 Jens Rasmussen Slangerup BK 4 3 0 1 642 123 5.21
305 122091 Per Hansen Kalundborg BC 1 1 0 0 182 35 5.20
306 114373 Erik Olsen Vejby BK 2 1 0 1 296 57 5.19
307 121151 Kjeld Tommy Arp Helsingør SBK 2 1 0 1 384 74 5.18
308 110486 Torben Østergaard Hvalsø BF 2 0 1 1 332 64 5.18
309 113581 Palle Skærbæk Jensen Nordbornh. BK 2 0 0 2 368 71 5.18
310 121580 Søren Grovermann Stevns BK 2 1 0 1 304 59 5.15
311 121376 Lars Jensen Friheden BK 2 1 0 1 302 59 5.11
312 115886 Arne Pedersen Kalundborg BC 2 2 0 0 332 65 5.10
313 121554 René H. Berg Sakskøbing BK 2 0 0 2 362 71 5.09
314 112535 Niels Peschardt Næstved BK 3 2 0 1 470 93 5.05
315 118931 Preben Christensen BC Holbæk 3 0 0 3 434 86 5.04
316 121566 Kurt Schuldt Herlev BK 2 1 0 1 312 62 5.03
317 120338 Benny Avenstrup Ølstykke BK 3 2 0 1 588 117 5.02
318 120837 Ole Ebert Pedersen Næstved BK 1 0 0 1 130 26 5.00
319 117783 Birthe Ipsen Nordbornh. BK 2 1 0 1 274 55 4.98
320 113314 Pia Staalager BC Holbæk 3 2 0 1 512 103 4.97
321 121906 Verner Løjmand Nykøbing F. BK 3 3 0 0 408 82 4.97
322 111501 Johnny K.W. Jørgensen Vejby BK 3 2 0 1 610 123 4.95
323 119459 Ole Johansen BK Sorana 3 3 0 0 552 112 4.92
324 112355 Mads Madsen Gladsaxe BK 2 0 0 2 300 61 4.91
325 119995 Per Øster Gentofte BK 1 0 0 1 196 40 4.90
326 116067 Jørgen Brædder BK Maribo 3 1 0 2 504 103 4.89
327 113236 Hans Lindegård Jensen Gladsaxe BK 2 2 0 0 332 68 4.88
328 119577 Runo Winther Andersen Osted BK 2 1 0 1 350 72 4.86
329 119073 Harley Jensen Rønne BK 4 3 0 1 706 146 4.83
330 121963 Karl-Gustav Jensen Skælskør BC 3 3 0 0 474 98 4.83
331 114671 Kirsten Thybo BK Sorana 3 1 0 2 468 97 4.82
332 115152 Jørgen Andersen Gersagerparken 2 0 0 2 308 64 4.81
333 118355 Dan Kilum Birkerød BK 3 2 0 1 486 101 4.81
334 115884 Aage Bjerre BK Gilleleje 2 1 0 1 336 70 4.80
335 116867 Bent Pedersen BK Maribo 1 0 0 1 172 36 4.77
336 121375 Keld Pedersen Friheden BK 3 1 0 2 454 95 4.77
337 113514 Jørn Jakobsen Ølstykke BK 2 1 0 1 266 56 4.75
338 120822 Frank Stig Andersen Billard Odsherred 3 3 0 0 384 81 4.74
339 116841 John Wallentin Faxe BK 3 1 0 2 484 102 4.74
340 119312 Kim Nørdrup Vildtbanegård II 3 2 0 1 486 103 4.71
341 118803 Per Smed Larsson Ølstykke BK 3 2 0 1 526 112 4.69
342 115705 Anders Kondrup Solrød BK 3 0 0 3 432 92 4.69
343 120290 Knud Erik Hansen Helsingør SBK 3 1 0 2 474 101 4.69
344 121946 Erik Jensen BK Sorana 1 0 0 1 164 35 4.68
345 119467 Johnny Bergmann Taastrup BK 3 1 0 2 458 98 4.67
346 120521 Bjarne Koefoed Rønne BK 5 3 0 2 786 168 4.67
347 111192 Flemming Damgård BC Holbæk 2 1 1 0 308 66 4.66
348 117505 Kurt Hansen Vejby BK 3 1 0 2 446 96 4.64
349 110681 Lau Tomczyk Skælskør BC 3 1 0 2 518 112 4.62
350 116191 Lise Nielsen Østermarie BK 1 1 0 0 148 32 4.62
351 120199 Poul Andersen Herlev BK 3 0 0 3 430 93 4.62
352 116614 Benny Jensen BK Maribo 1 1 0 0 184 40 4.60
353 115501 Bjarne Tønnesen BC Holbæk 3 1 0 2 390 85 4.58
354 120891 Preben Myhre Nordbornh. BK 3 2 0 1 442 97 4.55
355 118810 Mogens Vibeke Helsingør SBK 1 1 0 0 182 40 4.55
356 120261 Per Rasmussen BK Maribo 2 2 0 0 328 72 4.55
357 119385 Gert W. Ross Haslev BK 2 0 0 2 350 77 4.54
358 110770 Kurt Jensen Hvalsø BF 2 1 0 1 304 67 4.53
359 120838 Per Jelen Næstved BK 3 2 0 1 420 93 4.51
360 112117 Kaj Keldsen Nordbornh. BK 2 1 0 1 244 54 4.51
361 119891 Frede Lærke Ramsø BK 2 0 1 1 316 70 4.51
362 119423 Jens Jørgen Hansen Kalundborg BC 2 1 0 1 270 60 4.50
363 119819 Erik Bjerndrup BK Maribo 3 1 0 2 414 92 4.50
364 120001 Per Bjerring Hansen Solrød BK 1 0 0 1 144 32 4.50
365 114176 Carsten Ekelund Græsted BK 2 2 0 0 328 74 4.43
366 121378 Ivan Bentsen Friheden BK 2 2 0 0 252 57 4.42
367 119890 Mogens Nielsen Ramsø BK 2 0 0 2 190 43 4.41
368 118047 Peter Falnov BC Holbæk 2 1 0 1 274 62 4.41
369 121199 Poul Knudsen KBK/BNV 1 0 0 1 110 25 4.40
370 121373 Ove Svensson Ramsø BK 2 1 0 1 324 74 4.37
371 112997 Anni Jensen BK Sorana 3 0 1 2 402 92 4.36
372 113240 Ernst Kristensen Værløse BK 2 0 0 2 212 49 4.32
373 116858 Arne Grim Jyderup BK 2 1 0 1 232 54 4.29
374 121069 Niels Rasmussen Nykøbing S. BK 3 1 0 2 386 90 4.28
375 116009 Ib Vilhelmsen Grantoften BK 2 0 0 2 244 57 4.28
376 118358 Jørgen Pontoppidan Birkerød BK 3 1 0 2 352 83 4.24
377 121414 Preben Nielsen Jyderup BK 1 0 0 1 152 36 4.22
378 120868 Harry Andersen Haslev BK 3 3 0 0 444 105 4.22
379 118351 Frank Laursen Billard Odsherred 2 1 0 1 282 67 4.20
380 113907 Flemming Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 2 0 0 2 294 70 4.20
381 112213 Mogens Nellemose Grantoften BK 2 2 0 0 348 83 4.19
382 114407 Flemming Johansen Jægerspris BC 3 1 0 2 386 92 4.19
383 120814 Kaj Ove Hansen Kgl. Høng BK 2 1 1 0 284 68 4.17
384 116095 Bent Poulsen Jægerspris BC 3 1 1 1 396 95 4.16
385 113982 Jørn Larsen BK Maribo 3 2 0 1 464 112 4.14
386 113392 Christian Göttig Rønne BK 2 0 0 2 252 61 4.13
387 120761 Kai Lund-Hansen Nexø BK 3 2 0 1 314 76 4.13
388 120232 Jørgen Møller KBK/BNV 2 1 0 1 264 64 4.12
389 119820 Victor Birch BK Maribo 2 2 0 0 296 72 4.11
390 121721 Svend Olsen Svinninge BC 2 1 0 1 246 60 4.10
391 121950 Ole Christensen BK Gilleleje 2 1 0 1 346 85 4.07
392 115339 Leon Hansen Jægerspris BC 3 0 0 3 354 87 4.06
393 112386 Elmer Vang Rønne BK 1 1 0 0 166 41 4.04
394 111704 Gert S. Andersen BK Sorana 2 0 0 2 250 62 4.03
395 112363 Anette Jensen Helsingør SBK 2 1 0 1 244 61 4.00
396 117850 Per Andersen Ølstykke BK 3 2 0 1 512 128 4.00
397 119337 Jørgen Petersen Herlev BK 3 0 0 3 522 131 3.98
398 110530 Poul Ole Holm Nordbornh. BK 3 1 0 2 372 94 3.95
399 121520 Hans D. Deleuran Slangerup BK 2 1 0 1 232 59 3.93
400 115945 Rudi Ekmann Haslev BK 2 2 0 0 344 88 3.90
401 110012 Dorte Henriksen Østermarie BK 3 1 0 2 336 86 3.90
402 112927 Palle Andersen Hvalsø BF 3 1 0 2 458 118 3.88
403 116770 Mogens Amskov Solrød BK 1 1 0 0 178 46 3.86
404 122043 Jørgen Topp Lassen Friheden BK 2 0 0 2 272 71 3.83
405 120020 Ole Pedersen Nykøbing F. BK 1 0 0 1 126 33 3.81
406 114559 Gunner Svendsen Helsingør SBK 2 1 0 1 320 84 3.80
407 119212 Christian Jensen Rønne BK 2 1 0 1 194 51 3.80
408 121999 Finn Poulsen Ramsø BK 3 3 0 0 348 92 3.78
409 121562 Michael Christensen Stevns BK 3 1 0 2 356 94 3.78
410 120867 Kai Rasmussen Billard Odsherred 2 1 0 1 250 66 3.78
411 121957 Gunna Nielsen Sakskøbing BK 2 0 0 2 188 50 3.76
412 112705 Jørgen Pontoppidan Friheden BK 1 0 0 1 154 41 3.75
413 111801 Flemming Jensen Haslev BK 2 1 0 1 262 70 3.74
414 112699 Benny Johansen Skælskør BC 3 1 0 2 370 99 3.73
415 115750 Kurt Pedersen Rødovre BK 2 1 0 1 242 65 3.72
416 118522 John Kindler Gersagerparken 2 1 0 1 246 66 3.72
417 120471 John Thomsen Græsted BK 2 0 0 2 254 69 3.68
418 114222 John Timm Ølstykke BK 3 1 0 2 398 108 3.68
419 118910 Walther Nielsen Faxe BK 2 0 0 2 202 55 3.67
420 119809 Flemming Larsen (Nyker) Rønne BK 1 1 0 0 130 36 3.61
421 111237 Per Kobbernagel BK Maribo 3 2 0 1 310 86 3.60
422 114372 Kurt A. Hansen KBK/BNV 2 0 0 2 292 81 3.60
423 113922 Vagn Gjerløv Jyderup BK 2 1 0 1 190 53 3.58
424 119469 Flemming Larsen Rønne BK 5 3 0 2 652 182 3.58
425 120048 Jacob Jørgensen Rønne BK 4 0 0 4 586 164 3.57
426 110771 Karl Christensen Asnæs-G. BK 3 2 0 1 378 106 3.56
427 114470 John Andersen Solrød BK 2 1 0 1 228 64 3.56
428 121923 Preben Hansen Kalundborg BC 3 3 0 0 324 91 3.56
429 114934 Jens Hansen BK Sorana 2 0 0 2 224 63 3.55
430 120925 Poul Tolstrup Rønne BK 2 1 0 1 254 73 3.47
431 116955 Leif Larsen Haslev BK 3 1 0 2 376 109 3.44
432 117077 Jørgen Likart Jensen Rødovre BK 3 3 0 0 354 103 3.43
433 118859 Henning Dahl Olsen Nordbornh. BK 3 2 0 1 318 93 3.41
434 119430 Lene Poulsen BC Holbæk 3 3 0 0 354 104 3.40
435 120975 Preben Østerbye Grantoften BK 2 0 0 2 180 53 3.39
436 118346 Erik Sørensen Rønne BK 2 1 0 1 250 74 3.37
437 111574 Hanne Enevoldsen Jyderup BK 2 0 0 2 208 62 3.35
438 119507 Svend Aage Larsen Osted BK 2 0 0 2 178 53 3.35
439 121089 Linda Andersen BK Maribo 3 1 0 2 338 101 3.34
440 121397 Lars Petersen BC Holbæk 2 1 0 1 194 58 3.34
441 121091 Steen Nielsen BK Maribo 2 1 0 1 244 73 3.34
442 122114 Ole Bjørn Gjøg Nordbornh. BK 2 1 0 1 246 74 3.32
443 120322 Fin Storm Billard Odsherred 1 0 0 1 96 29 3.31
444 120625 Knud Petersen Ramsø BK 3 0 0 3 302 92 3.28
445 116932 Eddy Larsen BK Maribo 3 1 0 2 324 99 3.27
446 110508 Ole Pedersen Friheden BK 2 0 0 2 238 73 3.26
447 118833 Carl Hilmer Hellstrøm Hundested BK 2 2 0 0 268 83 3.22
448 121367 Jørgen Joe Hansen Gentofte BK 3 1 0 2 250 78 3.20
449 122059 Ole Dalgaard Nielsen Nexø BK 3 0 0 3 266 84 3.16
450 111531 Birgith Håkansson Nexø BK 3 0 0 3 342 108 3.16
451 116754 Kent Pelle Rønne BK 2 0 0 2 198 63 3.14
452 120318 Flemming Puls Rønne BK 3 1 0 2 260 83 3.13
453 121588 Finn Hansen Nykøbing S. BK 3 1 1 1 294 95 3.09
454 121812 Benny Jensen Kalundborg BC 3 2 0 1 224 73 3.06
455 121922 Leif Sørensen Jyderup BK 2 1 0 1 204 67 3.04
456 121847 Ejnar Olsen Nakskov BK 3 3 0 0 252 83 3.03
457 119387 Lars Rasmussen Haslev BK 3 0 1 2 310 103 3.00
458 120343 Torben Hansen Taastrup BK 4 1 0 3 480 161 2.98
459 120821 Poul Worm Billard Odsherred 3 1 0 2 316 107 2.95
460 121624 Flemming Lund Taastrup BK 2 0 0 2 144 49 2.93
461 121379 Erlan Christensen Friheden BK 1 0 0 1 114 39 2.92
462 119600 Jan Nielsen Nykøbing F. BK 3 2 0 1 240 82 2.92
463 118811 Ebba Madsen Helsingør SBK 3 3 0 0 312 108 2.88
464 120019 Bent Hansen Nordbornh. BK 3 2 0 1 326 113 2.88
465 119318 Arne Christensen Slangerup BK 3 0 0 3 270 94 2.87
466 113904 Jytte Bartholin Helsingør SBK 3 2 0 1 382 134 2.85
467 121921 Heinrich Hansen Jyderup BK 2 2 0 0 188 66 2.84
468 119602 Kurt Ginge Græsted BK 1 0 0 1 106 38 2.78
469 120289 Per Rasmussen BK Højen 1 1 0 0 92 33 2.78
470 114023 Bente Nielsen Jægerspris BC 3 0 0 3 282 102 2.76
471 118439 Jess Hansen BK Ishøj 3 1 0 2 276 100 2.76
472 111214 Kjeld Nielsen BK Sorana 2 0 0 2 198 74 2.67
473 111828 Marianne Jensen Vildtbanegård II 3 1 0 2 284 107 2.65
474 121118 Michael Petersen BK Højen 3 1 0 2 222 84 2.64
475 120212 Pirjo Koskelin Asnæs-G. BK 3 0 0 3 242 92 2.63
476 121482 Hansjörg Deistler Billard Odsherred 2 0 0 2 168 64 2.62
477 122003 Frank Lassen Svinninge BC 3 0 0 3 252 98 2.57
478 113126 Per Rubæk BK Maribo 1 0 0 1 76 30 2.53
479 116548 Finn Østerlin Gladsaxe BK 1 0 0 1 112 45 2.48
480 111284 Bjarne J. Jensen Ølstykke BK 3 1 0 2 282 116 2.43
481 117665 Solveig Lerbech Helsingør SBK 3 2 0 1 250 104 2.40
482 121976 Jørgen Thane Nykøbing S. BK 2 0 1 1 196 82 2.39
483 120844 Rita Launsbeck Sakskøbing BK 3 1 0 2 226 96 2.35
484 119595 Laila Sørensen BC Holbæk 3 0 0 3 248 106 2.33
485 115868 Paul A. Andersen Asnæs-G. BK 3 0 0 3 228 99 2.30
486 111644 Willy Dalsgaard Helsingør SBK 2 0 0 2 222 97 2.28
487 114665 Noel Poulsen Slangerup BK 2 1 0 1 164 72 2.27
488 118973 Kirsten Vejsgaard Asnæs-G. BK 2 0 0 2 148 66 2.24
489 122081 Marianne De La Cruz Sakskøbing BK 1 0 0 1 64 29 2.20
490 113928 Erling Hansen Nexø BK 2 0 0 2 140 64 2.18
491 121947 Tommy Pedersen BK Sorana 2 0 0 2 96 45 2.13
492 119934 Helge Kjeld Hansen Værløse BK 1 0 0 1 86 42 2.04
493 112181 Egon Andersen Slangerup BK 3 1 0 2 268 140 1.91
494 119282 Birgith Kleist Rønne BK 3 1 0 2 202 113 1.78
495 120382 Mariane Nielsen Asnæs-G. BK 2 0 1 1 144 83 1.73
496 121149 Lars Adler Jensen Solrød BK 1 0 0 1 42 28 1.50
497 121623 Kirsten Havn Taastrup BK 2 0 0 2 100 84 1.19
498 120109 Erik Baltzer Hansen Vejby BK 2 0 0 2 60 52 1.15