Rangliste for: Keglebillard - 2. Division Vest

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 112463 Johnny Sort Jensen Asaa BK 2 2 0 0 1200 15 80.00
2 116298 Michael Pedersen Ørbæk BK 2 1 0 1 920 15 61.33
3 116020 Palle Dahl Taulov_Sk. BK 1 0 0 1 484 8 60.50
4 115841 Dan Rasmussen Horsens BK 1 1 0 0 600 11 54.54
5 112651 Mads Ø. Bøtter BK Faaborg 1 1 0 0 600 12 50.00
6 115413 Niels Øland Hansen BK Frem 2 2 0 0 1200 24 50.00
7 117811 Jan Mortensen BK Nyborg 2 1 0 1 1038 21 49.42
8 117343 Kim Gaarsmand Sydfyn BK 2 2 0 0 1200 25 48.00
9 113789 Kasper Hansen Vejen BK 2 1 1 0 1200 26 46.15
10 118466 Mike Christensen Asaa BK 3 3 0 0 1800 39 46.15
11 116657 Finn Mortensen BK Nyborg 2 1 0 1 854 19 44.94
12 114380 Erik Lindved Vejen BK 2 1 0 1 858 20 42.90
13 112930 Henning Christensen Sydfyn BK 2 2 0 0 1200 28 42.85
14 118304 Thomas Larsen Asaa BK 3 3 0 0 1800 44 40.90
15 116943 Bjarne Nielsen Videbæk BK 2 1 0 1 1112 30 37.06
16 114438 Michael Mortensen BK Nyborg 2 2 0 0 1200 33 36.36
17 111090 Ejner Holm Iversen BK Frem 2 1 0 1 606 17 35.64
18 113937 Palle Bendixen Horsens BK 2 1 0 1 890 25 35.60
19 113720 John Mortensen BK Nyborg 1 1 0 0 600 17 35.29
20 112854 Ronnie Simonsen Asaa BK 1 1 0 0 600 17 35.29
21 115309 Poul W. Jørgensen Horsens BK 1 0 0 1 236 7 33.71
22 119939 Per Tolderlund BK Faaborg 1 0 1 0 600 18 33.33
23 111252 Lars Nielsen Ikast BK 2 0 0 2 944 29 32.55
24 114881 Heine F. Jensen Viborg BC 2 2 0 0 1200 38 31.57
25 115840 Jesper Holmberg Sindal BK 2 1 0 1 638 21 30.38
26 110055 Gert Eriksen Sydfyn BK 1 1 0 0 600 20 30.00
27 118055 Lars K. Gormsen Vejen BK 2 2 0 0 1200 40 30.00
28 113159 Jens Kallehauge Sindal BK 2 1 0 1 1172 40 29.30
29 115507 Jens Christian Clausen Videbæk BK 2 0 0 2 970 34 28.52
30 116369 Preben Hansen Taulov_Sk. BK 1 0 0 1 482 17 28.35
31 119539 Kim Staunsbjerg Spjald BK 2 1 0 1 1120 40 28.00
32 118192 Sven Seehausen BK Fluen 1 0 0 1 552 20 27.60
33 112664 Jørgen P. Jørgensen Sydfyn BK 1 1 0 0 600 22 27.27
34 117877 Niels Jørgen Hansen Asaa BK 3 3 0 0 1800 66 27.27
35 110447 Jesper Jørgensen Ørbæk BK 2 1 0 1 1110 41 27.07
36 117216 Jesper Grøndal BK Nyborg 1 0 0 1 594 22 27.00
37 115918 Dan Jensen Taulov_Sk. BK 1 0 0 1 238 9 26.44
38 115956 Peter Vork Bov BK 2 1 0 1 1000 38 26.31
39 114653 Kenneth Petersen Spjald BK 2 2 0 0 1200 47 25.53
40 110980 John Linhave BK Fluen 1 1 0 0 600 24 25.00
41 121639 Jimmy Lauridsen Ørbæk BK 2 0 0 2 618 25 24.72
42 118637 Jesper Krupsdal Spjald BK 2 2 0 0 1200 49 24.48
43 115533 Mogens Grete Bov BK 2 0 0 2 584 24 24.33
44 118074 Jan Christensen Horsens BK 2 1 0 1 828 35 23.65
45 111001 Per Astrup Sørensen Videbæk BK 2 0 0 2 1002 43 23.30
46 111706 Steen E. Nielsen Ikast BK 2 1 0 1 1190 52 22.88
47 112178 Joachim Nielsen Sindal BK 2 0 0 2 634 28 22.64
48 113802 Jens Brade Vejen BK 2 2 0 0 1200 55 21.81
49 113794 Tage S. Andersen Sydfyn BK 2 1 0 1 844 39 21.64
50 116085 Michael Fischer Sindal BK 2 1 0 1 1152 54 21.33
51 113648 Bent Hauborg Taulov_Sk. BK 1 0 0 1 368 18 20.44
52 113355 Preben Christensen BK Faaborg 1 0 0 1 442 22 20.09
53 112309 Niels Christiansen Ikast BK 1 1 0 0 600 31 19.35
54 113680 Susanne M. Vennersdorf Viborg BC 2 1 1 0 1200 64 18.75
55 110383 John Carlsen BK Fluen 1 0 0 1 368 21 17.52
56 112964 Per Rossen Bov BK 2 0 0 2 398 23 17.30
57 115162 Nickolai Sørensen Horsens BK 2 0 0 2 798 49 16.28
58 111734 Jørgen Paulsen BK Frem 2 0 0 2 946 59 16.03
59 115777 Kenneth Marschall Bov BK 2 1 0 1 992 62 16.00
60 118537 Leif Jensen Viborg BC 1 1 0 0 600 38 15.78
61 117055 Jan Larsen BK Faaborg 1 0 0 1 420 27 15.55
62 112945 Sune K. Olesen Spjald BK 2 0 0 2 886 57 15.54
63 116245 Jannick Yde Schelde Ikast BK 2 0 1 1 696 45 15.46
64 115401 Bo Kristensen BK Fluen 1 0 0 1 210 14 15.00
65 114966 Flemming Markussen Videbæk BK 2 0 0 2 672 45 14.93
66 116579 Kim Jensen BK Frem 2 0 0 2 798 55 14.50
67 116127 Frede Therkelsen Ikast BK 1 0 0 1 528 38 13.89
68 119213 Michael Holst Viborg BC 2 0 0 2 738 58 12.72
69 120869 Henning Jensen Ørbæk BK 2 1 0 1 790 63 12.53
70 116960 Kurt Rasmussen Viborg BC 1 0 0 1 262 26 10.07