Rangliste for: Keglebillard - 1. Division Vest

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 111586 Johnny Hansen Bristol 1 1 0 0 700 3 233.33
2 116162 Jens Soelberg Nielsen Bristol 2 2 0 0 1400 12 116.66
3 112029 Bent Sørensen Spjald BK 10 8 0 2 5956 62 96.06
4 118233 Nick Bisgaard BK Fluen 1 1 0 0 700 10 70.00
5 116198 Bjørn Johnsen B67 Herning 13 8 0 5 7866 132 59.59
6 113964 Torben Hedevang Juelsminde BK 2 0 0 2 592 10 59.20
7 117833 Johannes Holm Lemvig BK 13 8 0 5 8314 146 56.94
8 112090 Henrik Jensen Aars BK 13 5 0 8 7052 124 56.87
9 115819 Steen Møller Jensen Spjald BK 13 9 1 3 8424 155 54.34
10 111875 Orla Madsen Varde BK 1 1 0 0 700 13 53.84
11 116991 Henrik Halling Bristol 5 2 0 3 2606 50 52.12
12 119771 Brian Findal BK Fluen 12 6 0 6 6720 129 52.09
13 114134 Søren Hedegaard Varde BK 13 4 0 9 7188 139 51.71
14 118147 Torben Mathiesen BK Fluen 2 1 0 1 1308 27 48.44
15 110167 Jan Bjørn Aars BK 14 6 1 7 8534 179 47.67
16 115781 Dennis T. Graversgaard Lemvig BK 13 9 0 4 8130 171 47.54
17 118134 Kim Hald Spjald BK 13 8 0 5 8496 183 46.42
18 115911 Svend Aage Hansen Bristol 13 6 0 7 6514 142 45.87
19 118010 Johnny Thøstesen Spjald BK 14 9 2 3 9544 215 44.39
20 116422 Brian Nees Lemvig BK 12 9 1 2 8304 204 40.70
21 111602 Aksel Andersen Lemvig BK 13 10 1 2 8784 217 40.47
22 111671 John M. Larsen B67 Herning 13 7 1 5 7652 199 38.45
23 113892 Thomas Salling Bristol 7 5 0 2 4354 114 38.19
24 114621 Knud Erik Vig Hansen Juelsminde BK 13 6 0 7 6184 162 38.17
25 116206 Thomas Hast Varde BK 13 9 1 3 8442 239 35.32
26 120412 Kim Krogh Pedersen Varde BK 13 6 0 7 7144 203 35.19
27 117957 Brian Hansen Vissenbjerg BK 5 3 0 2 3022 88 34.34
28 111143 Benny Olsen Bristol 12 6 0 6 6700 199 33.66
29 115570 Marc Østrup Dahlsen Aars BK 14 8 2 4 8748 260 33.64
30 116624 Søren Dam Christensen Juelsminde BK 13 3 0 10 6140 183 33.55
31 116061 Bent Kryger Lemvig BK 1 1 0 0 700 21 33.33
32 120054 Thomas Wollerup Varde BK 5 4 0 1 3222 102 31.58
33 110170 Brian Nielsen Aars BK 12 4 0 8 6656 212 31.39
34 119539 Kim Staunsbjerg Spjald BK 2 0 0 2 954 31 30.77
35 111141 Klaus Skjærlund Juelsminde BK 12 5 0 7 6092 203 30.00
36 117072 Keld Skov Hansen B67 Herning 13 6 1 6 7154 243 29.44
37 112966 Claus Petersen B67 Herning 13 2 4 7 7696 276 27.88
38 113444 Claus Christensen BK Fluen 13 4 1 8 6548 235 27.86
39 114711 Thomas Knudsen Bristol 4 1 0 3 1954 71 27.52
40 119772 Niels Peder Nielsen Spjald BK 3 1 1 1 2058 75 27.44
41 117198 Otto Jørgensen Juelsminde BK 2 1 0 1 1030 39 26.41
42 118192 Sven Seehausen BK Fluen 1 0 0 1 494 19 26.00
43 121859 Klaus Rasmussen Varde BK 5 2 1 2 2932 115 25.49
44 119592 Lukas Mortensen BK Fluen 1 0 0 1 574 23 24.95
45 111342 Flemming Madsen BK Fluen 10 4 1 5 5286 218 24.24
46 115985 Lars B. Nielsen Aars BK 3 0 1 2 1408 59 23.86
47 120633 Henrik Sørensen Bristol 3 1 0 2 1850 78 23.71
48 121796 Allan Jessen Bristol 1 1 0 0 700 30 23.33
49 113679 Kalle Sørensen BK Fluen 12 1 1 10 5902 267 22.10
50 118431 Ulrik Gath Bristol 2 0 0 2 764 36 21.22
51 114233 Erling Pallesen Juelsminde BK 13 0 1 12 5250 283 18.55
52 118616 Kim Dam Pedersen Juelsminde BK 1 0 0 1 654 42 15.57
53 121850 René Hansen Varde BK 1 0 0 1 232 15 15.46
54 115604 Jan Pradsgård Spjald BK 1 0 0 1 280 21 13.33