Rangliste for: Keglebillard - 2 Mands hold Vest

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 113355 Preben Christensen BK Faaborg 2 2 0 0 1356 56 24.21
2 110962 Ulrik Bilde Raa BK 1 1 0 0 498 22 22.63
3 119614 Sveinbjørn Hansson Tinglev BK 1 1 0 0 576 26 22.15
4 120633 Henrik Sørensen Bristol 2 1 0 1 872 46 18.95
5 118121 Allan Nielsen Haastrup BK 2 1 0 1 880 49 17.95
6 110648 Casper B. Caspersen Sindal BK 1 1 0 0 404 25 16.16
7 116151 Finn Gregersen Arden BK 3 3 0 0 1224 77 15.89
8 114623 Jørgen Jensen Bov BK 2 1 0 1 804 54 14.88
9 121480 Bent Egemo Fredericia BK 2 2 0 0 728 51 14.27
10 115136 Jan Petersen Gråsten BC 2 2 0 0 780 56 13.92
11 120509 Bjørn Høeg Tinglev BK 1 0 0 1 248 18 13.77
12 114803 Morten Witt Bristol 2 2 0 0 884 65 13.60
13 112947 Bent Mortensen Taars BK 2 0 0 2 656 49 13.38
14 120795 Jørgen Hvam B67 Herning 2 2 0 0 668 50 13.36
15 119927 John Danielsen Næsby BK 2 2 0 0 652 49 13.30
16 112689 Bo Engmann Sindal BK 2 1 0 1 638 50 12.76
17 117127 Henning Nielsen Raa BK 2 0 0 2 488 39 12.51
18 116085 Michael Fischer Sindal BK 2 0 0 2 678 56 12.10
19 120207 Loo Nguyen Nordals BK 2 1 0 1 726 61 11.90
20 117856 Erik K. Petersen BK Fluen 2 1 0 1 852 72 11.83
21 113644 Jan Robert Nielsen Bristol 1 0 0 1 430 37 11.62
22 112224 Ib Hansen Bov BK 2 1 1 0 736 65 11.32
23 118035 Henrik Reichstein ABK 31 2 1 0 1 670 61 10.98
24 120472 Flemming Egeborg Sæby BK 2 2 0 0 636 60 10.60
25 111611 Jens-Aage Simonsen Bov BK 2 1 0 1 512 49 10.44
26 120881 Johnny Løkke Jørgensen Sæby BK 2 2 0 0 532 54 9.85
27 110979 Carsten Hansen BK Fluen 1 1 0 0 300 31 9.67
28 117559 Christian Serup Næsby BK 1 1 0 0 210 22 9.54
29 114025 Ole Jensen BK Frem 2 1 1 0 572 60 9.53
30 112791 Mogens Heede Bov BK 2 1 0 1 542 58 9.34
31 114190 Hans Christensen Gråsten BC 2 2 0 0 492 53 9.28
32 121106 Palle Andersen Haastrup BK 2 0 0 2 610 66 9.24
33 112410 Henning Kristiansen Bristol 2 1 0 1 450 49 9.18
34 119956 Tonni Frederiksen Næsby BK 1 0 0 1 280 32 8.75
35 118339 Preben Nielsen B67 Herning 2 0 0 2 602 69 8.72
36 111740 Carsten Ehlert Bov BK 2 1 0 1 536 63 8.50
37 117871 Knud Frandsen BK Faaborg 2 1 0 1 582 71 8.19
38 121524 Erik Lauritsen Fredericia BK 2 2 0 0 496 61 8.13
39 114989 Henning T. Hansen Næsby BK 2 1 0 1 528 65 8.12
40 118207 John Nielsen Bristol 2 1 0 1 380 47 8.08
41 113035 Martin Müllis BK 22 1 1 0 0 274 34 8.05
42 117702 Jan Sørensen BK Fluen 1 1 0 0 296 37 8.00
43 112245 Preben Bang Billard Øst 2 1 0 1 394 50 7.88
44 110494 Tommy Larsen Fredericia BK 2 0 0 2 490 63 7.77
45 119361 Lehn Dahlstrøm AaPBC 1 0 1 0 262 34 7.70
46 115575 Gunnar Eybye Sønderborg BC 1 0 0 1 296 39 7.58
47 110305 Søren Ågaard Taars BK 2 1 0 1 528 70 7.54
48 114768 Poul Molbech Assens BK 2 1 0 1 464 62 7.48
49 120771 Heino Nielsen Næsby BK 2 2 0 0 524 70 7.48
50 111336 Mogens Mosbæk Næsby BK 2 0 0 2 418 56 7.46
51 119546 Bent Pedersen Nordals BK 2 2 0 0 328 44 7.45
52 121536 René H. Klausen Gråsten BC 2 1 0 1 432 58 7.44
53 113061 Louise Ulvmose Taars BK 2 0 0 2 492 67 7.34
54 112441 Svend Aage Bladt Næsby BK 2 1 0 1 470 64 7.34
55 120746 Peter Hübschmann Raa BK 1 1 0 0 174 24 7.25
56 119873 Jan Madsen Tinghøj BC 2 2 0 0 376 52 7.23
57 119044 Brian G. Pedersen BK Fluen 1 1 0 0 224 31 7.22
58 121534 Steen Sørensen Gråsten BC 2 2 0 0 288 40 7.20
59 114307 Lars Erik Skov Arden BK 3 2 0 1 638 90 7.08
60 113034 Ann-Katrine Jensen Taars BK 2 1 0 1 318 45 7.06
61 120978 Arne Hansen Silkeborg BC 1 1 0 0 224 32 7.00
62 120743 Bo Boisen Raa BK 2 0 1 1 398 57 6.98
63 119011 Jørgen Møllerskov Nordals BK 1 0 0 1 250 36 6.94
64 114385 Ditte Korntved BK Nørre Aaby 1 1 0 0 228 33 6.90
65 119860 Kurt Toft BK Frem 2 2 0 0 468 68 6.88
66 112087 Michael Larsen Vissenbjerg BK 2 0 0 2 370 56 6.60
67 121083 Carl Hollender BK Frem 2 0 0 2 408 62 6.58
68 121535 Dan Roed Gråsten BC 2 2 0 0 276 42 6.57
69 121626 Kurt Dennig Jespersen AaPBC 1 0 0 1 222 34 6.52
70 118681 Søren Kristensen ABK 31 2 1 0 1 434 67 6.47
71 115306 John Jacobsen Ejby BK 2 2 0 0 404 63 6.41
72 118319 Carsten Segalt Tinglev BK 2 0 0 2 448 70 6.40
73 121525 Erik Nielsen Fredericia BK 2 1 0 1 378 59 6.40
74 118963 Frede Hansen Sønderborg BC 2 2 0 0 504 79 6.37
75 118642 Preben Schneider Billard Øst 2 1 0 1 414 65 6.36
76 110595 Frank Nielsen Taars BK 3 2 0 1 514 81 6.34
77 117384 Johnny Greve Silkeborg BC 1 0 0 1 200 32 6.25
78 121094 Erik Meyerhoff Næsby BK 2 2 0 0 424 68 6.23
79 121092 Niels Michelsen Taars BK 3 1 0 2 578 93 6.21
80 119943 Thorvald Jørgensen Sindal BK 2 1 0 1 304 49 6.20
81 120657 Kristian Haas Næsby BK 2 1 0 1 372 60 6.20
82 115079 Bjarne Krog Sundeved 1 0 0 1 180 29 6.20
83 121589 Villy Guldhammer Sønderborg BC 1 1 0 0 210 34 6.17
84 119434 Steen Bauer Ejby BK 2 1 0 1 338 55 6.14
85 119013 Poul H. Christensen Nordals BK 2 0 0 2 276 45 6.13
86 121082 Benny Sønderup Sønderborg BC 2 2 0 0 292 48 6.08
87 112960 Bjarne Bentsen BK Frem 2 1 0 1 374 63 5.93
88 112599 Preben Glud BK Fluen 2 2 0 0 400 69 5.79
89 113747 Jørn R. Søhoel Haastrup BK 2 1 0 1 386 67 5.76
90 118956 Morten Jensen Aarup BK 2 2 0 0 356 62 5.74
91 121045 Ib Jakobsen Assens BK 2 1 0 1 360 63 5.71
92 120664 Torben Brock Nordals BK 2 0 0 2 308 54 5.70
93 111807 Ivan Ågård Aarup BK 2 0 0 2 348 61 5.70
94 121145 Johnny D. Jensen BK Fluen 2 0 0 2 336 59 5.69
95 113454 Carl Chr. Frellesen Sønderborg BC 2 1 0 1 376 67 5.61
96 121096 Per Skov Hansen Næsby BK 2 1 0 1 402 72 5.58
97 120679 Niels Peter Skovsgaard Haastrup BK 2 0 0 2 298 54 5.51
98 119170 Poul Erik Thomsen Sindal BK 2 0 0 2 280 51 5.49
99 117601 Ole Eriksen Fredericia BK 2 1 0 1 366 67 5.46
100 110577 Per Drefeld Næsby BK 2 0 0 2 334 63 5.30
101 121433 Asger Halkjær Nordals BK 2 1 1 0 328 62 5.29
102 121649 Frederik Frederiksen Billard Øst 2 2 0 0 280 53 5.28
103 120493 Kaj Flemming Æbelø Sønderborg BC 1 1 0 0 208 40 5.20
104 120228 Thomas Jørgensen Raa BK 2 0 0 2 286 56 5.10
105 112358 Ejner Hansen Gråsten BC 2 0 1 1 382 75 5.09
106 111341 Ole Sorth Aagaard BK Frem 1 0 0 1 156 31 5.03
107 114755 Viggo Keller Næsby BK 2 1 0 1 382 77 4.96
108 119010 Jens Michael Hansen Nordals BK 1 1 0 0 168 34 4.94
109 119680 Ulf Gorm Nilsson Sindal BK 1 0 0 1 158 32 4.93
110 121144 Børge Schacht BK Fluen 2 1 0 1 256 52 4.92
111 120293 Birgit Larsen Sønderborg BC 1 0 0 1 98 20 4.90
112 119901 Uwe Petersen Raa BK 2 1 0 1 268 55 4.87
113 120676 Johnny Karlsen Taars BK 2 1 0 1 214 44 4.86
114 119550 Peter Ymer Nielsen BK Fluen 1 0 0 1 168 35 4.80
115 120723 Stig Knudsen BK Fluen 1 0 0 1 192 40 4.80
116 110889 Laila Kristensen BK Frem 2 1 0 1 312 66 4.72
117 121591 Tommy Andreasen Nordals BK 2 2 0 0 252 54 4.66
118 120918 Malene Andersen Haastrup BK 2 2 0 0 280 64 4.37
119 120632 Tom Kristsensen Gråsten BC 2 1 0 1 318 73 4.35
120 121770 Søren Rasch BK Frem 1 0 0 1 104 24 4.33
121 118006 Pia Jørgensen Vissenbjerg BK 2 1 0 1 254 61 4.16
122 120360 Flemming Johansen Tinghøj BC 2 1 0 1 236 57 4.14
123 121154 Jesper Poulsen Bristol 1 0 0 1 112 29 3.86
124 119368 Lennart Nielsen BK Nørre Aaby 1 0 0 1 104 27 3.85
125 121146 Per Nielsen BK Fluen 2 1 0 1 262 69 3.79
126 117920 John D. Hansen Gråsten BC 2 1 0 1 260 71 3.66
127 112270 Egon Jørgensen Sindal BK 2 1 0 1 248 70 3.54
128 114102 Thorkild Karlsen Tinghøj BC 2 0 0 2 232 68 3.41
129 114662 Iver Clausen Sundeved 1 0 0 1 70 21 3.33
130 120917 Benny Baunbæk Larsen Fredericia BK 2 0 0 2 214 69 3.10
131 121651 Lasse Gudmann Billard Øst 2 1 0 1 170 57 2.98
132 114256 Jens Skøtt Gråsten BC 2 0 0 2 146 49 2.97
133 114346 Frits Sørensen Gråsten BC 2 0 0 2 170 58 2.93
134 121093 Ebbe Pedersen Næsby BK 2 0 0 2 190 66 2.87
135 116971 Dorthe Frank Raa BK 2 1 0 1 208 77 2.70
136 121081 Torben Poulsen Sønderborg BC 2 0 0 2 216 81 2.66
137 118272 Kirsten Jensen Taars BK 2 1 0 1 130 53 2.45
138 120744 Lene Jessen Grandt Andreasen Raa BK 2 1 0 1 166 70 2.37
139 121666 Hette Wieberen van Rijs Tinghøj BC 2 1 0 1 168 85 1.97
140 121646 Pernille Eis Nielsen Haastrup BK 2 0 0 2 90 62 1.45