Rangliste for: Keglebillard - 2 Mands hold Vest

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 119939 Per Tolderlund BK Faaborg 1 0 0 1 684 28 24.42
2 113355 Preben Christensen BK Faaborg 8 5 0 3 5058 220 22.99
3 118121 Allan Nielsen Haastrup BK 9 5 0 4 4504 232 19.41
4 116085 Michael Fischer Sindal BK 8 5 0 3 3936 211 18.65
5 110962 Ulrik Bilde Raa BK 7 5 0 2 3174 172 18.45
6 118229 Kristian Mikkelsen BK Fluen 7 5 0 2 3116 186 16.75
7 120633 Henrik Sørensen Bristol 9 6 0 3 4374 264 16.56
8 113644 Jan Robert Nielsen Bristol 8 6 0 2 3512 227 15.47
9 119614 Sveinbjørn Hansson Tinglev BK 7 3 1 3 3368 222 15.17
10 116151 Finn Gregersen Arden BK 10 7 0 3 3640 257 14.16
11 114623 Jørgen Jensen Bov BK 9 6 0 3 3838 273 14.05
12 117856 Erik K. Petersen BK Fluen 9 3 0 6 3464 263 13.17
13 120612 Arne Mathiesen Assens BK 1 1 0 0 302 23 13.13
14 119803 Klavs Bo Jensen BK Faaborg 1 1 0 0 182 14 13.00
15 117282 Flemming Lott Sønderborg BC 1 0 1 0 360 28 12.85
16 114803 Morten Witt Bristol 9 4 1 4 3492 278 12.56
17 120207 Loo Nguyen Nordals BK 9 5 0 4 3256 264 12.33
18 110648 Casper B. Caspersen Sindal BK 7 4 0 3 2644 215 12.29
19 112224 Ib Hansen Bov BK 7 4 1 2 2292 189 12.12
20 112689 Bo Engmann Sindal BK 8 6 0 2 2442 206 11.85
21 115136 Jan Petersen Gråsten BC 10 6 0 4 3376 288 11.72
22 112318 Benny Larsen Bov BK 1 1 0 0 366 32 11.43
23 121480 Bent Egemo Fredericia BK 8 7 0 1 2906 255 11.39
24 117127 Henning Nielsen Raa BK 9 3 0 6 2500 220 11.36
25 118035 Henrik Reichstein ABK 31 8 4 0 4 2464 219 11.25
26 120795 Jørgen Hvam B67 Herning 8 5 1 2 2628 236 11.13
27 119927 John Danielsen Næsby BK 9 8 0 1 2802 253 11.07
28 113602 Henrik Fredslund Bov BK 5 2 0 3 1618 148 10.93
29 112947 Bent Mortensen Taars BK 9 3 0 6 2860 264 10.83
30 121106 Palle Andersen Haastrup BK 8 1 0 7 2512 234 10.73
31 112791 Mogens Heede Bov BK 8 4 0 4 2498 239 10.45
32 110494 Tommy Larsen Fredericia BK 9 5 0 4 2814 271 10.38
33 120472 Flemming Egeborg Sæby BK 9 6 1 2 2670 267 10.00
34 114025 Ole Jensen BK Frem 8 4 1 3 2088 209 9.99
35 119011 Jørgen Møllerskov Nordals BK 9 6 0 3 2714 278 9.76
36 110979 Carsten Hansen BK Fluen 7 5 0 2 1868 193 9.67
37 115575 Gunnar Eybye Sønderborg BC 9 1 1 7 2764 293 9.43
38 119956 Tonni Frederiksen Næsby BK 8 4 0 4 2194 234 9.37
39 113035 Martin Müllis BK 22 2 2 0 0 548 59 9.28
40 121809 Palle Szymanska Børsdal BK Fluen 4 1 0 3 1306 141 9.26
41 120881 Johnny Løkke Jørgensen Sæby BK 9 6 0 3 2272 246 9.23
42 120771 Heino Nielsen Næsby BK 9 6 1 2 2272 261 8.70
43 118339 Preben Nielsen B67 Herning 8 2 0 6 2314 267 8.66
44 120509 Bjørn Høeg Tinglev BK 7 4 0 3 1716 198 8.66
45 117702 Jan Sørensen BK Fluen 3 2 0 1 776 91 8.52
46 117871 Knud Frandsen BK Faaborg 8 5 0 3 2142 252 8.50
47 111336 Mogens Mosbæk Næsby BK 9 3 0 6 2062 243 8.48
48 118319 Carsten Segalt Tinglev BK 9 3 1 5 2266 268 8.45
49 114190 Hans Christensen Gråsten BC 8 6 0 2 1898 225 8.43
50 119361 Lehn Dahlstrøm AaPBC 7 4 1 2 1582 188 8.41
51 114989 Henning T. Hansen Næsby BK 9 3 0 6 2320 277 8.37
52 121092 Niels Michelsen Taars BK 11 8 0 3 2406 290 8.29
53 111740 Carsten Ehlert Bov BK 4 2 0 2 1200 146 8.21
54 112410 Henning Kristiansen Bristol 9 5 1 3 2180 267 8.16
55 111611 Jens-Aage Simonsen Bov BK 9 3 1 5 2030 251 8.08
56 121524 Erik Lauritsen Fredericia BK 10 6 0 4 2134 264 8.08
57 110301 Erling Pedersen Ejby BK 1 1 0 0 264 33 8.00
58 120978 Arne Hansen Silkeborg BC 7 6 0 1 1518 191 7.94
59 114307 Lars Erik Skov Arden BK 10 6 0 4 2070 267 7.75
60 113061 Louise Ulvmose Taars BK 9 3 0 6 2184 282 7.74
61 115624 Birger Segalt Sønderborg BC 5 3 0 2 932 121 7.70
62 120723 Stig Knudsen BK Fluen 7 5 0 2 1622 213 7.61
63 118963 Frede Hansen Sønderborg BC 8 3 1 4 1906 251 7.59
64 118681 Søren Kristensen ABK 31 8 6 0 2 1702 225 7.56
65 113197 Jørgen Poulsen Bristol 1 0 0 1 232 31 7.48
66 117559 Christian Serup Næsby BK 8 6 0 2 1582 213 7.42
67 120743 Bo Boisen Raa BK 9 3 2 4 1780 244 7.29
68 121626 Kurt Dennig Jespersen AaPBC 7 3 0 4 1596 220 7.25
69 110305 Søren Ågaard Taars BK 9 3 0 6 2076 287 7.23
70 119044 Brian G. Pedersen BK Fluen 1 1 0 0 224 31 7.22
71 118207 John Nielsen Bristol 8 3 0 5 1774 246 7.21
72 121536 René H. Klausen Gråsten BC 9 5 0 4 1840 261 7.04
73 119550 Peter Ymer Nielsen BK Fluen 9 6 1 2 1810 262 6.90
74 112441 Svend Aage Bladt Næsby BK 9 5 0 4 1896 276 6.86
75 121096 Per Skov Hansen Næsby BK 9 5 0 4 1898 280 6.77
76 121525 Erik Nielsen Fredericia BK 8 4 0 4 1502 224 6.70
77 119546 Bent Pedersen Nordals BK 9 5 0 4 1376 208 6.61
78 112087 Michael Larsen Vissenbjerg BK 9 4 0 5 1948 295 6.60
79 115079 Bjarne Krog Sundeved 5 0 0 5 976 151 6.46
80 114768 Poul Molbech Assens BK 8 3 0 5 1662 258 6.44
81 112245 Preben Bang Billard Øst 9 2 1 6 1644 255 6.44
82 121094 Erik Meyerhoff Næsby BK 9 6 0 3 1746 274 6.37
83 114385 Ditte Korntved BK Nørre Aaby 9 4 1 4 1674 265 6.31
84 121045 Ib Jakobsen Assens BK 9 6 0 3 1772 282 6.28
85 121795 Frank Nielsen BK Fluen 2 0 0 2 414 66 6.27
86 121154 Jesper Poulsen Bristol 8 2 2 4 1614 258 6.25
87 119860 Kurt Toft BK Frem 8 4 0 4 1714 276 6.21
88 120657 Kristian Haas Næsby BK 2 1 0 1 372 60 6.20
89 118642 Preben Schneider Billard Øst 9 4 0 5 1770 287 6.16
90 111455 Claus V. Petersen Sundeved 2 1 1 0 468 76 6.15
91 114662 Iver Clausen Sundeved 7 3 0 4 1264 206 6.13
92 115306 John Jacobsen Ejby BK 8 4 0 4 1408 230 6.12
93 121589 Villy Guldhammer Sønderborg BC 2 1 0 1 378 62 6.09
94 119873 Jan Madsen Tinghøj BC 10 4 0 6 1544 256 6.03
95 112960 Bjarne Bentsen BK Frem 8 3 0 5 1462 245 5.96
96 119013 Poul H. Christensen Nordals BK 8 4 0 4 1244 209 5.95
97 111341 Ole Sorth Aagaard BK Frem 7 2 1 4 1256 211 5.95
98 119434 Steen Bauer Ejby BK 9 5 0 4 1468 250 5.87
99 120493 Kaj Flemming Æbelø Sønderborg BC 9 5 1 3 1728 294 5.87
100 111807 Ivan Ågård Aarup BK 9 3 1 5 1658 283 5.85
101 110595 Frank Nielsen Taars BK 11 7 0 4 2006 347 5.78
102 113747 Jørn R. Søhoel Haastrup BK 5 2 0 3 884 153 5.77
103 112737 Erik Brogaard Sindal BK 1 0 0 1 194 34 5.70
104 119943 Thorvald Jørgensen Sindal BK 9 4 0 5 1420 250 5.68
105 117601 Ole Eriksen Fredericia BK 10 4 1 5 1828 326 5.60
106 120746 Peter Hübschmann Raa BK 7 4 0 3 1074 193 5.56
107 112358 Ejner Hansen Gråsten BC 8 2 1 5 1154 208 5.54
108 119170 Poul Erik Thomsen Sindal BK 9 1 0 8 1378 249 5.53
109 120632 Tom Kristsensen Gråsten BC 8 5 0 3 1450 266 5.45
110 113454 Carl Chr. Frellesen Sønderborg BC 9 3 0 6 1562 287 5.44
111 121433 Asger Halkjær Nordals BK 8 6 1 1 1250 230 5.43
112 110577 Per Drefeld Næsby BK 9 2 0 7 1590 295 5.38
113 114755 Viggo Keller Næsby BK 9 4 0 5 1502 281 5.34
114 111478 John Petersen Tinghøj BC 1 0 0 1 112 21 5.33
115 113034 Ann-Katrine Jensen Taars BK 9 6 1 2 1404 265 5.29
116 120664 Torben Brock Nordals BK 8 1 0 7 1134 215 5.27
117 121083 Carl Hollender BK Frem 8 0 0 8 1202 230 5.22
118 121534 Steen Sørensen Gråsten BC 9 7 0 2 1286 247 5.20
119 119368 Lennart Nielsen BK Nørre Aaby 9 3 1 5 1580 304 5.19
120 117384 Johnny Greve Silkeborg BC 7 1 1 5 1090 215 5.06
121 118956 Morten Jensen Aarup BK 9 4 2 3 1508 303 4.97
122 118006 Pia Jørgensen Vissenbjerg BK 9 5 0 4 1324 268 4.94
123 119680 Ulf Gorm Nilsson Sindal BK 1 0 0 1 158 32 4.93
124 112599 Preben Glud BK Fluen 9 4 0 5 1506 306 4.92
125 121770 Søren Rasch BK Frem 2 0 0 2 210 43 4.88
126 121145 Johnny D. Jensen BK Fluen 8 1 0 7 1224 255 4.80
127 114256 Jens Skøtt Gråsten BC 9 4 0 5 1330 277 4.80
128 121649 Frederik Frederiksen Billard Øst 9 5 0 4 1132 236 4.79
129 120679 Niels Peter Skovsgaard Haastrup BK 8 2 0 6 1090 233 4.67
130 110889 Laila Kristensen BK Frem 7 3 1 3 1080 232 4.65
131 121081 Torben Poulsen Sønderborg BC 8 4 0 4 1220 264 4.62
132 119010 Jens Michael Hansen Nordals BK 9 5 0 4 1306 286 4.56
133 121144 Børge Schacht BK Fluen 6 3 0 3 818 179 4.56
134 120228 Thomas Jørgensen Raa BK 8 2 0 6 1026 227 4.51
135 114346 Frits Sørensen Gråsten BC 9 5 0 4 1126 250 4.50
136 112270 Egon Jørgensen Sindal BK 9 5 0 4 1290 289 4.46
137 121535 Dan Roed Gråsten BC 8 5 0 3 912 206 4.42
138 120293 Birgit Larsen Sønderborg BC 7 3 0 4 850 193 4.40
139 115154 Frede Larsen Haastrup BK 5 2 0 3 710 162 4.38
140 120676 Johnny Karlsen Taars BK 9 6 0 3 1174 268 4.38
141 119901 Uwe Petersen Raa BK 9 5 0 4 1124 257 4.37
142 121082 Benny Sønderup Sønderborg BC 8 6 0 2 1076 247 4.35
143 121146 Per Nielsen BK Fluen 8 4 1 3 1206 283 4.26
144 117920 John D. Hansen Gråsten BC 8 2 1 5 1010 247 4.08
145 120360 Flemming Johansen Tinghøj BC 9 2 0 7 1010 251 4.02
146 114102 Thorkild Karlsen Tinghøj BC 10 3 0 7 1322 329 4.01
147 121093 Ebbe Pedersen Næsby BK 9 4 1 4 1086 278 3.90
148 120918 Malene Andersen Haastrup BK 8 4 1 3 1040 285 3.64
149 121651 Lasse Gudmann Billard Øst 9 7 1 1 954 267 3.57
150 120917 Benny Baunbæk Larsen Fredericia BK 9 4 1 4 988 277 3.56
151 121591 Tommy Andreasen Nordals BK 8 4 0 4 846 255 3.31
152 116971 Dorthe Frank Raa BK 10 4 0 6 1078 333 3.23
153 118272 Kirsten Jensen Taars BK 9 2 0 7 654 253 2.58
154 120744 Lene Jessen Grandt Andreasen Raa BK 9 3 0 6 772 303 2.54
155 121666 Hette Wieberen van Rijs Tinghøj BC 8 2 0 6 614 292 2.10
156 121646 Pernille Eis Nielsen Haastrup BK 9 0 0 9 452 286 1.58