Rangliste for: Keglebillard - Serie 2 Vest

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 111230 Thomas Kristensen Sydfyn BK 1 1 0 0 300 12 25.00
2 114358 Tommy Vejlby Harboøre BK 1 1 0 0 300 12 25.00
3 114997 Zeb Hvidtfeldt Juelsminde BK 1 1 0 0 300 15 20.00
4 117136 René Søgaard Jensen Asaa BK 1 1 0 0 300 15 20.00
5 114580 Jimi Mogensen Aars BK 5 5 0 0 1500 80 18.75
6 116960 Kurt Rasmussen Viborg BC 1 1 0 0 300 18 16.66
7 119614 Sveinbjørn Hansson Tinglev BK 1 0 0 1 254 16 15.87
8 114360 Finn Møller Viborg BC 1 1 0 0 300 19 15.78
9 118229 Kristian Mikkelsen BK Fluen 8 7 0 1 2246 143 15.70
10 118164 René Tolstrup Ebeltoft BK 7 5 0 2 1850 120 15.41
11 120455 Rasmus Andreasen Ikast BK 6 5 0 1 1654 108 15.31
12 112641 Mogens Hansen Haderslev BK 1 1 0 0 300 20 15.00
13 110780 Peter Degn Aars BK 1 1 0 0 300 20 15.00
14 118641 Finn Jensen Sundeved 5 4 0 1 1458 100 14.58
15 112837 Christian Mølbach Ikast BK 2 1 0 1 474 33 14.36
16 110066 Casper B. Melchiorsen Marstal BK 10 8 1 1 2996 209 14.33
17 117336 Erling Søgaard Asaa BK 1 1 0 0 300 21 14.28
18 119766 Torben Madsen Tinglev BK 1 1 0 0 300 21 14.28
19 115485 Lars Pirschler Tinglev BK 1 1 0 0 300 21 14.28
20 110779 Carsten Nielsen Vissenbjerg BK 1 1 0 0 300 22 13.63
21 113627 Dennis Jørgensen Brønderslev BK 4 4 0 0 1200 89 13.48
22 111663 Bent Th. Petersen Esbjerg BC 8 7 0 1 2374 178 13.33
23 121393 Morten Thomsen Asaa BK 1 1 0 0 300 23 13.04
24 114337 Jesper Rasmussen Taars BK 7 6 0 1 2030 157 12.92
25 117282 Flemming Lott Sønderborg BC 4 3 0 1 1098 85 12.91
26 118249 John Munk Arden BK 8 3 1 4 2198 174 12.63
27 117606 Benny Rasmussen Sydfyn BK 1 0 0 1 174 14 12.42
28 115855 Søren S. Laursen Aars BK 6 5 0 1 1726 139 12.41
29 119022 Roald Olesen Esbjerg BC 9 6 0 3 2506 204 12.28
30 117033 Dennis Post Viborg BC 9 6 0 3 2480 202 12.27
31 120795 Jørgen Hvam B67 Herning 8 6 0 2 2320 189 12.27
32 110494 Tommy Larsen Fredericia BK 7 6 0 1 1940 159 12.20
33 119853 Preben Rud Jensen Struer BK 10 7 0 3 2790 229 12.18
34 120684 Bjarne Espelund Nielsen Ikast BK 9 5 0 4 2358 195 12.09
35 120460 Kurt Møller Gørding BK 10 8 0 2 2800 232 12.06
36 118874 Torben Larsen Harboøre BK 1 1 0 0 300 25 12.00
37 118202 Kurt Gravgaard Struer BK 8 2 0 6 2046 173 11.82
38 118207 John Nielsen Bristol 3 3 0 0 900 77 11.68
39 112850 Ronni Lyhne BK Fluen 8 7 0 1 2390 205 11.65
40 119927 John Danielsen Næsby BK 9 5 1 3 2538 218 11.64
41 110444 Kurt Larsen Aars BK 1 1 0 0 300 26 11.53
42 115156 Claus Høj Randers BK 1 0 0 1 218 19 11.47
43 116995 Tonny Dorf Sæby BK 2 1 0 1 446 39 11.43
44 114005 Verner Robertsen B67 Herning 10 5 0 5 2356 208 11.32
45 111250 Bo Sørup Vrå BK 7 4 0 3 1964 175 11.22
46 111808 Keld Hollen Brønderslev BK 6 5 0 1 1692 151 11.20
47 114662 Iver Clausen Sundeved 1 1 0 0 300 27 11.11
48 112092 Monica-Maria Frandsen BK Fluen 1 1 0 0 300 27 11.11
49 120354 Karsten Lykke Kristensen Esbjerg BC 7 2 1 4 1644 148 11.10
50 119759 Thomas Rosenqvist Esbjerg BC 8 7 0 1 2318 209 11.09
51 120637 Karl Johan Mikkelsen Harboøre BK 4 3 0 1 1108 100 11.08
52 116967 Bent Thrane Næsby BK 1 0 0 1 276 25 11.04
53 121733 Bjørn Wiborg Skagen BK 8 5 0 3 2204 200 11.02
54 116703 Claus Iversen Brønderslev BK 7 5 0 2 1874 171 10.95
55 110334 Pierre Galuszka Aars BK 1 0 0 1 186 17 10.94
56 120665 Svend Erland Kvisgaard Lemvig BK 9 5 0 4 2134 195 10.94
57 118611 Brian Sabroe Raa BK 6 2 0 4 1366 125 10.92
58 119157 Finn Thyme Esbjerg BC 8 6 0 2 2238 205 10.91
59 114259 Bjarne Bock Sundeved 7 6 0 1 1976 182 10.85
60 116151 Finn Gregersen Arden BK 8 3 0 5 1830 169 10.82
61 115013 Søren Boeriis Arden BK 8 5 0 3 2218 206 10.76
62 119845 Ole Olesen Harboøre BK 5 2 0 3 1282 120 10.68
63 121169 Frands Høgsbro Illum Ørsø BK 5 2 0 3 1142 107 10.67
64 119836 Jim Jensen Vejen BK 8 4 0 4 2042 192 10.63
65 110918 Preben Toft Hjørring BK 6 4 0 2 1678 158 10.62
66 112947 Bent Mortensen Taars BK 7 5 0 2 2000 189 10.58
67 121110 Bent Skogemann BK Nørre Aaby 8 5 0 3 2346 224 10.47
68 118608 Jim Kas Raa BK 1 0 0 1 208 20 10.40
69 119046 Jørgen Dueholm Fredericia BK 6 5 0 1 1764 170 10.37
70 117720 Ole Birk Pedersen Ikast BK 2 1 0 1 560 54 10.37
71 120612 Arne Mathiesen Assens BK 9 5 0 4 2374 229 10.36
72 119454 Per Colding Vejen BK 10 6 0 4 2846 275 10.34
73 118903 Jørgen Larsen Haastrup BK 1 1 0 0 300 29 10.34
74 113383 Jes Frøsig Pedersen BK Fluen 1 1 0 0 300 29 10.34
75 111007 Peter Risager Taars BK 8 4 0 4 2026 197 10.28
76 119906 Ole Frederiksen Skagen BK 7 4 0 3 1844 180 10.24
77 117431 Karsten Pedersen Struer BK 7 5 0 2 2030 200 10.15
78 111579 Jørgen Jørgensen Ørbæk BK 10 8 0 2 2902 286 10.14
79 111247 Jens Erik Christensen Midtfyn 7 5 0 2 1946 192 10.13
80 120472 Flemming Egeborg Sæby BK 8 3 0 5 1970 195 10.10
81 116202 Ole G. Nielsen Taars BK 8 3 0 5 2110 209 10.09
82 116635 Stig Andersen Lindknud BK 10 6 1 3 2774 276 10.05
83 111181 Bjarne Busch Marstal BK 10 3 0 7 2706 269 10.05
84 112884 Michael Laursen Ebeltoft BK 3 1 1 1 814 81 10.04
85 121125 Carsten Skøtt Ebeltoft BK 7 6 0 1 2078 210 9.89
86 112907 Kaj Bjørkquist BK Frem 8 5 0 3 2170 220 9.86
87 120776 Carsten Thøgersen Tommerup BK 9 5 0 4 2384 242 9.85
88 120520 Kim Johannesen Brønderslev BK 5 3 0 2 1464 149 9.82
89 116900 Jørgen Kyhl Randers BK 8 4 0 4 2056 210 9.79
90 118566 Michael Møller Viborg BC 9 6 0 3 2318 237 9.78
91 116194 Svend Jonassen Asaa BK 5 3 0 2 1422 146 9.73
92 115577 Per Frantzen Tommerup BK 8 6 0 2 2304 237 9.72
93 115031 Preben Pedersen Aars BK 6 3 1 2 1692 174 9.72
94 115575 Gunnar Eybye Sønderborg BC 7 2 1 4 1692 174 9.72
95 113098 Jakob Hedemann Haastrup BK 9 5 1 3 2522 260 9.70
96 117133 Jens Baunwall Hjallerup BK 7 4 1 2 1948 201 9.69
97 117485 Jan Andersen Børkop BK 6 3 0 3 1658 171 9.69
98 119911 John Frederiksen Skagen BK 8 6 0 2 2266 234 9.68
99 110768 Kurt Pedersen Ikast BK 1 1 0 0 300 31 9.67
100 110375 Richardt Hegelund Silkeborg BC 6 2 1 3 1508 156 9.66
101 116802 Thorkild Bodin BK Frem 7 2 0 5 1516 157 9.65
102 111178 Swen Jønsson Esbjerg BC 10 6 1 3 2724 283 9.62
103 121786 Jan Bøhm Jensen Brønderslev BK 3 3 0 0 900 95 9.47
104 119956 Tonni Frederiksen Næsby BK 8 3 0 5 2150 227 9.47
105 120158 Michael Orup Harboøre BK 8 3 0 5 2096 222 9.44
106 117049 Finn Hartvig Olsen Assens BK 1 0 0 1 274 29 9.44
107 114706 Henrik Grevsen Brønderslev BK 1 1 0 0 300 32 9.37
108 120198 Henry Christensen Silkeborg BC 1 1 0 0 300 32 9.37
109 112734 Ole Hartmann Ørsø BK 8 5 0 3 2208 237 9.31
110 120509 Bjørn Høeg Tinglev BK 8 5 0 3 2280 246 9.26
111 113449 John Starostka Bristol 7 6 0 1 2078 225 9.23
112 113056 Erik Simonsen Vrå BK 7 6 0 1 2078 225 9.23
113 112173 Ole Petersen Lemvig BK 8 3 0 5 1896 206 9.20
114 111438 Jørgen Hansen Sundeved 7 6 0 1 2038 222 9.18
115 111701 Kaj Egsvang Midtfyn 8 7 1 0 2400 262 9.16
116 117385 Poul Erik Pedersen Ørsø BK 7 6 0 1 2080 227 9.16
117 117105 Daniel Bigum Sydfyn BK 9 5 2 2 2580 282 9.14
118 120439 John Andersen Sydfyn BK 9 6 0 3 2382 261 9.12
119 113440 H.C. Larsen Vejen BK 8 3 0 5 1916 210 9.12
120 118339 Preben Nielsen B67 Herning 3 0 0 3 628 69 9.10
121 119920 Jørgen Sørensen Aars BK 1 1 0 0 300 33 9.09
122 120602 Jan Birgersted Sydfyn BK 1 1 0 0 300 33 9.09
123 111338 Hans F. Verdoes Ebeltoft BK 6 4 0 2 1692 187 9.04
124 120448 Søren Hall Vissenbjerg BK 9 7 0 2 2556 283 9.03
125 117919 Jørgen Bæk Midtfyn 9 5 1 3 2322 257 9.03
126 114557 Aage Olesen B67 Herning 10 3 0 7 2652 295 8.98
127 111686 Finn Steiner Holsted BK 7 2 0 5 1688 189 8.93
128 120157 Christian Kyndesgård Harboøre BK 2 0 0 2 310 35 8.85
129 116843 Jan Holm Lindknud BK 9 8 0 1 2642 299 8.83
130 114896 Kurt Dalgaard Sydfyn BK 1 0 0 1 176 20 8.80
131 113142 Kaj Andersen Bristol 9 4 0 5 2378 270 8.80
132 121735 John Nyholm Larsen Skagen BK 8 6 1 1 2384 271 8.79
133 112817 Ole Pedersen Arden BK 8 5 0 3 2196 250 8.78
134 113798 Leif Lønberg Sydfyn BK 9 8 0 1 2688 306 8.78
135 117290 Frank Jensen Søndersø BK 9 5 0 4 2536 289 8.77
136 116816 Tor Andreasen Ørbæk BK 10 5 1 4 2536 290 8.74
137 117650 Tom Christensen Vejen BK 8 3 0 5 2164 248 8.72
138 114989 Henning T. Hansen Næsby BK 9 4 0 5 2404 276 8.71
139 118319 Carsten Segalt Tinglev BK 8 3 0 5 2332 268 8.70
140 120738 Villy Almestad Skagen BK 7 0 0 7 1400 161 8.69
141 112909 Carl-Erik Johnsen Viborg BC 9 6 0 3 2360 272 8.67
142 113129 Henrik Møller Haderslev BK 6 1 0 5 1342 155 8.65
143 115546 Axel Hansen BK Nørre Aaby 9 6 0 3 2386 276 8.64
144 114761 Peter Madsen Vrå BK 6 2 1 3 1518 178 8.52
145 116200 Preben Klauber Silkeborg BC 2 1 0 1 518 61 8.49
146 111399 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg BC 5 5 0 0 1500 177 8.47
147 111738 Freddy Madsen Sydfyn BK 5 5 0 0 1500 177 8.47
148 117896 Tommy Skibsted Struer BK 7 5 0 2 1902 225 8.45
149 111168 Svend-Erik Olesen Arden BK 9 1 2 6 2342 277 8.45
150 112287 Jørgen Larsen Ørsø BK 8 7 0 1 2264 268 8.44
151 114825 Morten Jensen Brønderslev BK 6 3 0 3 1532 182 8.41
152 112087 Michael Larsen Vissenbjerg BK 8 4 0 4 2114 252 8.38
153 115240 Lasse Hougesen Brønderslev BK 1 1 0 0 300 36 8.33
154 116655 Jørn Holmager Arden BK 8 4 0 4 2208 265 8.33
155 118296 Johnny Riisberg Esbjerg BC 9 4 2 3 2570 311 8.26
156 120666 Erik Vrist Lemvig BK 8 3 0 5 2298 279 8.23
157 120771 Heino Nielsen Næsby BK 7 6 0 1 2070 252 8.21
158 120881 Johnny Løkke Jørgensen Sæby BK 8 5 0 3 2124 259 8.20
159 117768 Michael Egholm Juelsminde BK 9 5 0 4 2414 295 8.18
160 111577 Esper Boel Ikast BK 9 5 0 4 2334 285 8.18
161 121622 Theodor Larsen Hjallerup BK 6 3 0 3 1588 194 8.18
162 112187 Bent Borup Jensen Arden BK 7 4 1 2 2020 248 8.14
163 111335 Olav Jensen Juelsminde BK 10 3 1 6 2538 312 8.13
164 115128 Bruno Rasmussen BK Nørre Aaby 9 5 1 3 2398 295 8.12
165 120675 Lars Bjerrum Gørding BK 8 8 0 0 2400 296 8.10
166 119749 John Frandsen Sydfyn BK 1 1 0 0 300 37 8.10
167 117560 Henning Pedersen Tommerup BK 2 1 0 1 526 65 8.09
168 112362 Hans Bargisen Holsted BK 6 2 1 3 1444 179 8.06
169 112263 Otto Jakobsen Bristol 9 7 0 2 2556 317 8.06
170 121452 Michael Harbo Aars BK 4 0 0 4 862 107 8.05
171 121677 Allan Fjelsted Mogensen Randers BK 8 5 0 3 2298 286 8.03
172 114379 P.H. Flohr Knudsen Vejen BK 10 5 0 5 2644 330 8.01
173 119838 Ulrik Nielsen Vejen BK 1 0 0 1 280 35 8.00
174 115107 Jens Traberg Haastrup BK 8 1 1 6 1636 205 7.98
175 117985 Frede Knudsen Lemvig BK 8 1 0 7 1556 195 7.97
176 111908 Thomas Thomsen Ebeltoft BK 5 5 0 0 1500 188 7.97
177 110305 Søren Ågaard Taars BK 7 3 0 4 1818 228 7.97
178 111336 Mogens Mosbæk Næsby BK 9 4 2 3 2430 306 7.94
179 120095 Patrick Vestergaard Petersen Esbjerg BC 10 7 0 3 2884 364 7.92
180 120142 Anders Iversen Harboøre BK 8 5 0 3 2146 271 7.91
181 112776 Jørgen Paulsen Sundeved 3 2 0 1 788 100 7.88
182 112751 Kristian Bang Viborg BC 1 0 0 1 296 38 7.78
183 116058 Jørgen Brandt Silkeborg BC 1 0 0 1 248 32 7.75
184 113061 Louise Ulvmose Taars BK 8 5 0 3 2148 277 7.75
185 119420 Claus Madsen Hjørring BK 6 1 0 5 1356 175 7.74
186 114307 Lars Erik Skov Arden BK 8 5 0 3 2152 278 7.74
187 121645 Egon Larsen Ikast BK 9 6 0 3 2500 325 7.69
188 121131 Michael Rasmussen Hjørring BK 1 0 1 0 300 39 7.69
189 120779 Ebbe Ringholm Juelsminde BK 5 2 0 3 1354 177 7.64
190 119944 Robin Sørensen Børkop BK 6 3 0 3 1436 188 7.63
191 113534 Jimmy Lavrsen Fredericia BK 5 4 0 1 1404 184 7.63
192 118875 Søren Kruse Harboøre BK 4 0 0 4 588 77 7.63
193 117559 Christian Serup Næsby BK 9 5 0 4 2308 303 7.61
194 110010 Preben Johnsen Fredericia BK 7 4 0 3 1990 263 7.56
195 120831 Flemming Kristensen Aars BK 7 4 0 3 1978 262 7.54
196 111848 Brian Sørup Vrå BK 4 3 0 1 1094 145 7.54
197 120640 Christen Rud Jensen Harboøre BK 7 4 0 3 1824 242 7.53
198 117713 Bent Jacobsen Hjallerup BK 8 5 0 3 2176 289 7.52
199 113531 Steffen Frøslev Vissenbjerg BK 9 2 1 6 2198 293 7.50
200 119456 Hans Jørgen Lund Holsted BK 5 2 0 3 1342 179 7.49
201 110470 Preben Grønning Ejby BK 7 3 0 4 1664 222 7.49
202 117682 Flemming Arentsen Sydfyn BK 9 4 0 5 2316 310 7.47
203 117300 Leif Buch BK Frem 7 5 0 2 2052 275 7.46
204 118153 Kent Sarac Hansen Esbjerg BC 8 2 0 6 1662 223 7.45
205 110301 Erling Pedersen Ejby BK 2 1 0 1 522 70 7.45
206 117607 Børge Kristensen B67 Herning 9 6 0 3 2540 341 7.44
207 117574 Arne B. Kristensen Bristol 8 4 0 4 2178 293 7.43
208 114826 John Dahl Wilstrup Asaa BK 2 2 0 0 600 81 7.40
209 116553 Torben Pedersen Børkop BK 3 2 0 1 792 107 7.40
210 115160 Jon Nielsen Søndersø BK 3 1 0 2 880 119 7.39
211 110428 Johnny Rasmussen Esbjerg BC 8 3 0 5 2056 279 7.36
212 116416 Willy Jakobsen Juelsminde BK 7 5 0 2 2056 279 7.36
213 120714 Kurt Gade Nielsen Esbjerg BC 5 5 0 0 1500 204 7.35
214 121806 Palle Hasenfuss Marstal BK 2 1 0 1 470 64 7.34
215 120679 Niels Peter Skovsgaard Haastrup BK 3 2 0 1 828 113 7.32
216 121096 Per Skov Hansen Næsby BK 2 1 0 1 454 62 7.32
217 111360 Jens O. Iversen Lindknud BK 9 3 0 6 2230 305 7.31
218 118709 Frede Jørgensen Søndersø BK 1 1 0 0 300 41 7.31
219 119837 Preben Christensen Vejen BK 8 3 1 4 1960 269 7.28
220 115079 Bjarne Krog Sundeved 5 4 0 1 1358 187 7.26
221 114460 Keld Andersen Taars BK 6 3 0 3 1670 230 7.26
222 116594 Kurt Jakobsen Brønderslev BK 2 1 0 1 522 72 7.25
223 110555 Oluf Dammann Horsens BK 8 4 0 4 2222 307 7.23
224 111651 Kjeld Kristensen Haastrup BK 8 8 0 0 2400 332 7.22
225 119085 Bendt Birknend Sydfyn BK 9 3 0 6 2304 319 7.22
226 115305 Benny Andersen Tommerup BK 9 6 0 3 2324 324 7.17
227 120298 Rolf Hansen Hjørring BK 7 3 1 3 2010 280 7.17
228 121092 Niels Michelsen Taars BK 7 5 0 2 2002 279 7.17
229 120615 Tommy Iversen Arden BK 9 4 0 5 2396 335 7.15
230 120732 Jesper D. Jensen Skagen BK 1 1 0 0 300 42 7.14
231 112581 Ole Andersson Fredericia BK 7 7 0 0 2100 295 7.11
232 117143 Preben Christensen Haarby BK 8 1 1 6 1764 248 7.11
233 115862 Peter Hørlyck Arden BK 7 5 0 2 1912 269 7.10
234 114534 Kaj Rasmussen Hjallerup BK 3 1 0 2 852 120 7.10
235 121045 Ib Jakobsen Assens BK 9 5 1 3 2444 344 7.10
236 120197 Frank Jensen Silkeborg BC 8 3 0 5 2062 291 7.08
237 115451 Torben Hedegaard Lindknud BK 10 5 0 5 2538 358 7.08
238 121627 Jan Block Nielsen Holsted BK 7 4 0 3 1854 262 7.07
239 120977 Per Balsvard Sydfyn BK 9 6 1 2 2564 364 7.04
240 120731 Jan Sørensen Skagen BK 7 0 0 7 1394 198 7.04
241 114739 Anders Hansen Søndersø BK 7 2 0 5 1706 242 7.04
242 120634 John Mortensen Sydfyn BK 1 0 0 1 296 42 7.04
243 119453 Michael Madsen Vejen BK 10 6 0 4 2596 370 7.01
244 114283 Frank Christensen Sønderborg BC 7 5 0 2 1860 265 7.01
245 116549 Erik Jørgensen Gørding BK 10 8 0 2 2834 404 7.01
246 121757 Jørgen Nielsen Asaa BK 6 4 0 2 1624 232 7.00
247 110747 Bent Stopperup Hjørring BK 8 2 1 5 2028 290 6.99
248 121613 Finn Moretto Vejen BK 8 3 0 5 1874 269 6.96
249 119910 Brian Strauss Skagen BK 5 1 0 4 1252 180 6.95
250 120737 Niels Søren Nielsen Skagen BK 6 3 0 3 1654 240 6.89
251 114768 Poul Molbech Assens BK 8 3 0 5 1880 273 6.88
252 112357 Harry Dahl BK Frem 1 0 0 1 254 37 6.86
253 111863 Harry Kristensen Struer BK 2 1 0 1 486 71 6.84
254 116175 Ejner Nielsen Horsens BK 8 2 1 5 1758 257 6.84
255 111309 Per Botteleth Esbjerg BC 9 4 0 5 2158 316 6.82
256 114845 Arne Krogh Raa BK 7 4 1 2 1868 275 6.79
257 118963 Frede Hansen Sønderborg BC 8 6 0 2 2196 324 6.77
258 121180 Orla Esperesen Næsby BK 8 4 0 4 2184 324 6.74
259 112221 Ole Enemark Børkop BK 8 3 0 5 2078 309 6.72
260 110595 Frank Nielsen Taars BK 2 1 0 1 558 83 6.72
261 120346 Per Sørensen Skagen BK 7 0 1 6 1578 235 6.71
262 112913 John Vennersdorf Viborg BC 10 3 0 7 2660 397 6.70
263 116220 Finn Horsted Randers BK 5 2 0 3 1274 190 6.70
264 120781 Kennan Zolovic Brønderslev BK 6 4 0 2 1580 236 6.69
265 110557 Gert Jessen Tinglev BK 8 6 0 2 2196 329 6.67
266 120834 Bo Pedersen Aars BK 6 2 0 4 1394 209 6.66
267 118539 Poul Erik Larsen Hjørring BK 8 3 0 5 1984 298 6.65
268 119860 Kurt Toft BK Frem 8 3 0 5 2036 306 6.65
269 120828 Ejgil Bak Hjørring BK 4 0 0 4 784 118 6.64
270 117073 Claus Christiansen Gørding BK 8 0 0 8 1730 261 6.62
271 116679 Ingvard Pedersen Ikast BK 2 1 0 1 436 66 6.60
272 118139 Kaj Christensen Juelsminde BK 7 1 0 6 1578 239 6.60
273 119023 Peter N. Nielsen Esbjerg BC 5 4 0 1 1378 210 6.56
274 111897 Tommy D. Nielsen Silkeborg BC 6 4 0 2 1756 268 6.55
275 120404 Bent Pedersen Gørding BK 10 3 0 7 2214 338 6.55
276 111457 Jens Grønbech Brønderslev BK 6 4 0 2 1644 251 6.54
277 110253 Karl Karsten Pedersen BK Fluen 8 4 1 3 2138 327 6.53
278 116126 Eigil Lauritzen Horsens BK 8 3 0 5 1798 276 6.51
279 115731 Keld Danielsen Haarby BK 3 0 0 3 560 86 6.51
280 110094 Jørgen Bonde Hansen Tommerup BK 6 2 0 4 1502 232 6.47
281 120907 Lill Termøhlen Randers BK 6 3 0 3 1566 242 6.47
282 118101 Mogens Stærk Juelsminde BK 9 0 2 7 2050 317 6.46
283 114385 Ditte Korntved BK Nørre Aaby 9 5 0 4 2354 365 6.44
284 115306 John Jacobsen Ejby BK 7 1 0 6 1668 259 6.44
285 118173 Kurt Hansen Esbjerg BC 7 6 0 1 2078 326 6.37
286 118278 Flemming Jensen Arden BK 8 5 0 3 2078 327 6.35
287 120743 Bo Boisen Raa BK 7 2 0 5 1864 294 6.34
288 118597 Karsten Terkildsen Vejen BK 10 4 0 6 2680 425 6.30
289 121680 Carl Jensen Haarby BK 9 7 0 2 2672 424 6.30
290 120352 Aage Bach Damhøj Esbjerg BC 1 1 0 0 300 48 6.25
291 114496 Jens Bay Esbjerg BC 9 2 1 6 2396 383 6.25
292 121515 Erik Nielsen Brønderslev BK 6 4 0 2 1468 236 6.22
293 119842 Mikkel Strack Nielsen Vejen BK 7 2 1 4 1874 301 6.22
294 111164 Jørgen Pedersen Ørbæk BK 1 0 0 1 168 27 6.22
295 121678 Finn Kristensen Randers BK 4 2 0 2 952 154 6.18
296 111088 Egon Bomholdt Søndersø BK 9 4 0 5 2422 392 6.17
297 115055 Jørgen Bollesen Aars BK 8 1 0 7 1504 245 6.13
298 120691 Palle Larsen Ejby BK 8 4 0 4 1982 324 6.11
299 116839 Eigil Gregersen Brønderslev BK 6 1 0 5 1462 241 6.06
300 113747 Jørn R. Søhoel Haastrup BK 5 1 0 4 1254 207 6.05
301 120211 Bo Nielsen Marstal BK 1 0 1 0 300 50 6.00
302 114423 Per Larsen Ørsø BK 4 2 0 2 922 154 5.98
303 113930 Børge Hansen Arden BK 5 1 0 4 1270 213 5.96
304 120777 Per G. Hansen Hjallerup BK 6 2 0 4 1126 189 5.95
305 120362 Thor Johannesen Juelsminde BK 2 1 0 1 536 91 5.89
306 119787 Rudolf Friis Silkeborg BC 8 1 0 7 1902 323 5.88
307 112627 Leif Thestrup Sydfyn BK 7 0 0 7 1460 250 5.84
308 120778 Michal Chr. Larsen Juelsminde BK 8 3 1 4 2056 353 5.82
309 112892 Jørgen Nielsen Hjørring BK 7 3 0 4 1736 299 5.80
310 121614 Harly Bertelsen Vejen BK 8 2 1 5 1872 323 5.79
311 110187 Erhardt Sørensen Børkop BK 8 4 0 4 2248 389 5.77
312 118742 Bent Due Tommerup BK 1 1 0 0 300 52 5.76
313 110863 Henning Sørensen Ejby BK 3 0 0 3 512 90 5.68
314 119155 Niels Kristian Nielsen Esbjerg BC 8 4 1 3 2070 368 5.62
315 115288 Alex Pedersen BK Fluen 6 1 0 5 1384 246 5.62
316 116675 Erling Frej Hansen Struer BK 1 0 0 1 202 36 5.61
317 117999 Poul Larsen Midtfyn 9 6 0 3 2244 401 5.59
318 115751 Hans Bundgaard Haarby BK 8 1 0 7 1712 306 5.59
319 120357 Preben Jørgensen Hjørring BK 8 0 0 8 1410 253 5.57
320 112561 Henning Risom Struer BK 4 1 0 3 934 168 5.55
321 113462 Jonny Pedersen Gørding BK 10 3 0 7 2330 420 5.54
322 112010 Egon Degn Gørding BK 10 1 1 8 2260 408 5.53
323 116078 John Mott Horsens BK 8 3 0 5 2098 379 5.53
324 121759 Niels Thy Asaa BK 7 2 0 5 1778 323 5.50
325 117369 Fritz Larsen Vrå BK 7 3 0 4 1680 306 5.49
326 121044 Otto Nielsen Assens BK 9 4 1 4 2202 402 5.47
327 117172 Henning Rasmussen Haarby BK 7 0 0 7 1062 195 5.44
328 121770 Søren Rasch BK Frem 1 0 0 1 250 46 5.43
329 114755 Viggo Keller Næsby BK 9 1 0 8 2120 392 5.40
330 117532 Erik Bech Juelsminde BK 5 1 0 4 1166 218 5.34
331 120459 Peter Rasmussen Hjallerup BK 2 1 0 1 426 80 5.32
332 116893 Inga Kryger Lemvig BK 7 0 0 7 1456 274 5.31
333 120490 Arne Gammelgaard Marstal BK 9 1 0 8 2088 396 5.27
334 120746 Peter Hübschmann Raa BK 4 2 0 2 984 187 5.26
335 121821 Ole Larsen Struer BK 1 0 0 1 226 43 5.25
336 116174 Niels Meng Larsen Holsted BK 7 4 0 3 1926 367 5.24
337 115154 Frede Larsen Haastrup BK 2 1 0 1 550 105 5.23
338 119434 Steen Bauer Ejby BK 9 4 0 5 2366 456 5.18
339 115553 Knud Erling Sørensen Gørding BK 1 0 0 1 176 34 5.17
340 111731 Egon Pedersen Lindknud BK 2 1 0 1 542 105 5.16
341 121584 Lars Hird Arden BK 1 0 0 1 210 41 5.12
342 120713 Vagn Thygesen Esbjerg BC 4 1 0 3 942 184 5.11
343 115061 Hans Erik Andersen Gørding BK 10 3 0 7 2330 456 5.10
344 111119 Leif Richelsen Gørding BK 2 1 0 1 456 90 5.06
345 118120 Carsten Hansen Søndersø BK 3 0 0 3 684 135 5.06
346 118006 Pia Jørgensen Vissenbjerg BK 9 4 1 4 2586 515 5.02
347 121604 Bent Skamris Aars BK 5 0 0 5 1206 241 5.00
348 110589 Svend Aage Jensen Marstal BK 8 1 0 7 1798 360 4.99
349 112284 John A. Clausen Haderslev BK 7 0 0 7 1542 310 4.97
350 119533 Pia Dorf Sæby BK 6 1 0 5 1252 255 4.90
351 121081 Torben Poulsen Sønderborg BC 1 0 0 1 162 33 4.90
352 120811 Michael Opstrup Vejen BK 8 2 0 6 1946 397 4.90
353 120206 Svend Dissing Brønderslev BK 1 0 0 1 274 56 4.89
354 117599 Hans Aage Jørgensen Ørbæk BK 10 3 1 6 2084 427 4.88
355 121775 Flemming Espersen Næsby BK 1 0 0 1 224 46 4.86
356 121784 Martin Brogaard Vrå BK 1 0 0 1 252 52 4.84
357 118873 Hans Oscar Kiilerich Gørding BK 1 0 0 1 188 39 4.82
358 117452 Peter Sørensen Aars BK 1 0 0 1 178 37 4.81
359 121043 Ronny Svensson Tommerup BK 1 0 0 1 282 59 4.77
360 118276 Jens Clemmensen Arden BK 1 0 0 1 274 58 4.72
361 116557 Bo Ottosen Haarby BK 1 0 0 1 216 46 4.69
362 120228 Thomas Jørgensen Raa BK 3 1 0 2 612 133 4.60
363 112461 Egon Simonsen Raa BK 3 1 0 2 648 141 4.59
364 121816 Bent Kjærsgaard Midtfyn 1 0 0 1 274 60 4.56
365 121498 David Listel Esbjerg BC 10 2 0 8 2348 516 4.55
366 121061 Finn Nielsen Aars BK 8 2 0 6 1826 409 4.46
367 114256 Jens Skøtt Gråsten BC 5 0 0 5 1034 233 4.43
368 111123 Svend Aage Steenholdt Midtfyn 2 0 0 2 466 106 4.39
369 118549 Karsten Nielsen Hjørring BK 3 1 0 2 628 144 4.36
370 115283 Bent Nielsen Ørbæk BK 9 1 0 8 1932 443 4.36
371 119901 Uwe Petersen Raa BK 1 0 0 1 116 27 4.29
372 121194 Kim Laursen Juelsminde BK 8 1 0 7 1542 361 4.27
373 121758 Karsten Nordal Asaa BK 5 0 0 5 698 164 4.25
374 112911 Kurt Wissing Jensen Arden BK 1 1 0 0 300 74 4.05
375 120889 Finn Albrechtsen BK Nørre Aaby 1 0 0 1 204 51 4.00
376 113808 Gert Schütt Haderslev BK 7 0 0 7 1144 294 3.89
377 117011 Ivar S. Larsen Søndersø BK 4 0 0 4 640 168 3.80
378 119335 Flemming Riis Børkop BK 1 1 0 0 300 79 3.79
379 120349 Karina Johansen Sæby BK 7 0 0 7 1162 317 3.66
380 111576 Per Madsen Haderslev BK 7 1 0 6 1204 337 3.57
381 119516 Jens Walentin Christensen Sæby BK 1 0 0 1 164 48 3.41
382 118166 Gunnar Christensen Juelsminde BK 1 0 0 1 194 58 3.34
383 121695 Flemming Jensen Hjørring BK 1 0 0 1 122 45 2.71
384 121423 Kyle Ampuan Jønsson Esbjerg BC 1 0 0 1 108 46 2.34
385 118193 John Kongerslev Hjørring BK 1 0 0 1 138 74 1.86