Rangliste for: Keglebillard - "Aros Forsikring" Bonus Turnering Vest

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 114433 Jørgen Andersen Assens BK 1 1 0 0 738 25 29.52
2 115687 Leif Jensen BK Frem 3 1 0 2 1308 67 19.52
3 120481 Kim Jørgensen BK Nyborg 2 2 0 0 660 37 17.83
4 111073 Lars Kristensen Ålbæk BK 1 0 0 1 432 26 16.61
5 120330 Ole Jensen Fredericia BK 1 1 0 0 376 23 16.34
6 117558 Hans Christensen Hovedgaard BK 6 5 0 1 2986 184 16.22
7 114896 Kurt Dalgaard Sydfyn BK 5 3 0 2 2276 148 15.37
8 114803 Morten Witt Bristol 3 1 0 2 1162 76 15.28
9 111423 Kurt Nielsen Aulum BK 4 2 0 2 2000 133 15.03
10 120689 Gunner Jensen Søndersø BK 6 5 0 1 2180 147 14.82
11 114676 Ivar Højris Balling BK 2 1 0 1 618 43 14.37
12 116653 Knud Vedel Vissenbjerg BK 6 3 0 3 2532 179 14.14
13 114399 Knud Nissen BK Frem 6 3 0 3 2244 164 13.68
14 114005 Verner Robertsen B67 Herning 1 1 0 0 342 25 13.68
15 112317 Erling Thomsen Bristol 5 2 0 3 1824 136 13.41
16 113430 Finn Dahl Balling BK 1 1 0 0 424 32 13.25
17 117898 Erling Lysdal Hansen Fredericia BK 6 3 0 3 2452 190 12.90
18 114798 Kurt Nissen Aulum BK 4 3 0 1 1560 122 12.78
19 111954 John Bjørkquist BK Frem 5 2 0 3 1772 140 12.65
20 113961 Ib Pedersen Silkeborg BC 3 3 0 0 1032 85 12.14
21 116594 Kurt Jakobsen Brønderslev BK 2 0 0 2 566 47 12.04
22 121110 Bent Skogemann BK Nørre Aaby 6 6 0 0 1752 146 12.00
23 113942 Ove Tagesen Raa BK 2 1 0 1 584 49 11.91
24 112907 Kaj Bjørkquist BK Frem 6 5 0 1 1834 156 11.75
25 116380 Jens Poul Barkler Bristol 6 4 0 2 2396 204 11.74
26 110305 Søren Ågaard Taars BK 4 4 0 0 1152 105 10.97
27 114724 Poul Erik Gundersen Viborg BC 1 1 0 0 212 20 10.60
28 119213 Michael Holst Viborg BC 3 2 0 1 996 94 10.59
29 116202 Ole G. Nielsen Taars BK 4 3 1 0 1232 117 10.52
30 116960 Kurt Rasmussen Viborg BC 6 3 0 3 1690 161 10.49
31 110947 Steen Pedersen Silkeborg BC 3 2 0 1 1006 97 10.37
32 120520 Kim Johannesen Brønderslev BK 6 2 1 3 1816 177 10.25
33 119906 Ole Frederiksen Skagen BK 6 5 0 1 1292 126 10.25
34 120973 Peter N. Jensen Silkeborg BC 3 2 0 1 606 60 10.10
35 114557 Aage Olesen B67 Herning 1 1 0 0 282 28 10.07
36 110124 Erik V. Hansen Bristol 6 2 0 4 1790 178 10.05
37 112909 Carl-Erik Johnsen Viborg BC 2 1 0 1 432 43 10.04
38 115189 Ole Gyldenøhr Silkeborg BC 4 2 0 2 1126 113 9.96
39 119046 Jørgen Dueholm Fredericia BK 5 4 0 1 1358 139 9.76
40 111730 Hans Erik Dreymann Børkop BK 6 2 0 4 1920 202 9.50
41 112148 Arne Nørgaard Hansen Søndersø BK 6 3 0 3 1680 178 9.43
42 112217 Svend Lauritsen Børkop BK 2 1 0 1 608 65 9.35
43 113142 Kaj Andersen Bristol 6 4 0 2 1764 189 9.33
44 110568 Niels Petersen Skagen BK 6 3 0 3 1514 163 9.28
45 113776 Jens Vennersdorf B67 Herning 6 1 1 4 1404 155 9.05
46 110010 Preben Johnsen Fredericia BK 5 3 0 2 1176 130 9.04
47 118611 Brian Sabroe Raa BK 4 3 0 1 1132 126 8.98
48 119022 Roald Olesen Esbjerg BC 6 3 0 3 1602 180 8.90
49 114845 Arne Krogh Raa BK 3 1 0 2 694 78 8.89
50 115259 Helge Daugaard Ejby BK 1 1 0 0 238 27 8.81
51 118207 John Nielsen Bristol 5 3 0 2 1214 139 8.73
52 112410 Henning Kristiansen Bristol 6 2 0 4 1410 163 8.65
53 117033 Dennis Post Viborg BC 5 3 0 2 1416 164 8.63
54 118241 Niels Møller Balling BK 1 1 0 0 214 25 8.56
55 117574 Arne B. Kristensen Bristol 5 3 0 2 1168 137 8.52
56 115874 Bjarne Madsen Børkop BK 4 3 0 1 848 100 8.48
57 120731 Jan Sørensen Skagen BK 6 6 0 0 1212 143 8.47
58 115128 Bruno Rasmussen BK Nørre Aaby 6 5 0 1 1550 185 8.37
59 115546 Axel Hansen BK Nørre Aaby 6 3 1 2 1558 186 8.37
60 113108 Paul Mailand BK Frem 5 2 0 3 1108 133 8.33
61 119986 Carl Knudsen Aulum BK 3 2 1 0 666 81 8.22
62 116651 Axel Westphalen Bristol 6 6 0 0 1332 164 8.12
63 116383 Peter Ryan Rasmussen Skagen BK 6 3 1 2 1584 195 8.12
64 118693 Leif Pedersen Klub10 6 3 0 3 1506 188 8.01
65 112263 Otto Jakobsen Bristol 1 1 0 0 280 35 8.00
66 113427 Alfred Holm Ålbæk BK 2 1 0 1 436 55 7.92
67 114916 Erik Madsen Asaa BK 6 6 0 0 1236 159 7.77
68 117127 Henning Nielsen Raa BK 5 1 0 4 1194 154 7.75
69 112581 Ole Andersson Fredericia BK 5 2 1 2 1156 149 7.75
70 112994 Erik Duedahl BK Frem 2 1 0 1 618 80 7.72
71 119085 Bendt Birknend Sydfyn BK 5 4 0 1 1102 143 7.70
72 113449 John Starostka Bristol 6 2 0 4 1382 184 7.51
73 114892 Villy Knudsen Ålbæk BK 3 1 0 2 796 106 7.50
74 120738 Villy Almestad Skagen BK 6 2 1 3 1342 179 7.49
75 110863 Henning Sørensen Ejby BK 6 4 0 2 1438 192 7.48
76 113481 Jan Jespersen Aars BK 6 2 0 4 1242 167 7.43
77 112028 Niels Christian Hansen Darum BK 6 4 0 2 1332 180 7.40
78 112622 Bent Andersen Viborg BC 3 1 0 2 692 94 7.36
79 110779 Carsten Nielsen Vissenbjerg BK 1 0 0 1 242 33 7.33
80 120915 Olfert Larsen Brønderslev BK 1 1 0 0 124 17 7.29
81 115909 Steen Jensen Aulum BK 4 3 0 1 762 105 7.25
82 113197 Jørgen Poulsen Bristol 6 0 0 6 1268 175 7.24
83 116201 Anni Birkebæk B67 Herning 4 3 1 0 928 129 7.19
84 120743 Bo Boisen Raa BK 4 2 0 2 782 109 7.17
85 110554 Poul G. Sørensen Hovedgaard BK 5 4 0 1 1020 143 7.13
86 111931 Palle Jørgensen Fredericia BK 5 2 0 3 1004 141 7.12
87 121524 Erik Lauritsen Fredericia BK 5 3 0 2 1150 162 7.09
88 118642 Preben Schneider Billard Øst 4 3 0 1 736 104 7.07
89 111309 Per Botteleth Esbjerg BC 6 3 0 3 1310 186 7.04
90 119955 Mogens Andersen Klub10 6 3 0 3 1370 195 7.02
91 120796 Ivan Larsen B67 Herning 5 3 1 1 836 119 7.02
92 112245 Preben Bang Billard Øst 3 3 0 0 786 112 7.01
93 114768 Poul Molbech Assens BK 3 1 0 2 586 84 6.97
94 113091 August Christophersen Klub10 6 2 0 4 1374 197 6.97
95 120206 Svend Dissing Brønderslev BK 6 3 0 3 930 134 6.94
96 112017 Robert Christensen Ålbæk BK 4 2 0 2 740 107 6.91
97 119787 Rudolf Friis Silkeborg BC 2 0 0 2 392 57 6.87
98 110665 Ivan Koop Nielsen Darum BK 3 3 0 0 612 90 6.80
99 120346 Per Sørensen Skagen BK 6 4 0 2 1166 172 6.77
100 119860 Kurt Toft BK Frem 5 4 0 1 1094 162 6.75
101 113615 Knud Erik Videsen Sydfyn BK 6 4 0 2 1044 155 6.73
102 121045 Ib Jakobsen Assens BK 6 5 0 1 1018 152 6.69
103 117607 Børge Kristensen B67 Herning 1 0 0 1 180 27 6.66
104 111687 Leif Filtenborg Bristol 6 3 0 3 1210 182 6.64
105 120978 Arne Hansen Silkeborg BC 6 3 0 3 1142 172 6.63
106 116839 Eigil Gregersen Brønderslev BK 4 2 0 2 788 119 6.62
107 121515 Erik Nielsen Brønderslev BK 6 0 0 6 1210 183 6.61
108 112634 Kim M. Pedersen B67 Herning 6 4 0 2 1170 178 6.57
109 116043 Mogens Dahlstrøm Ålbæk BK 4 3 0 1 714 109 6.55
110 116058 Jørgen Brandt Silkeborg BC 5 3 0 2 890 137 6.49
111 112751 Kristian Bang Viborg BC 5 3 0 2 1142 176 6.48
112 118709 Frede Jørgensen Søndersø BK 6 1 1 4 1088 168 6.47
113 112120 Palle Thomsen Vissenbjerg BK 5 2 0 3 932 146 6.38
114 120602 Jan Birgersted Sydfyn BK 4 4 0 0 680 107 6.35
115 118311 Georg Fink Brønderslev BK 6 1 0 5 1076 170 6.32
116 121525 Erik Nielsen Fredericia BK 6 5 0 1 1202 190 6.32
117 116416 Willy Jakobsen Juelsminde BK 6 2 0 4 1266 201 6.29
118 115055 Jørgen Bollesen Aars BK 5 2 0 3 980 158 6.20
119 114055 Gert Frølund Vissenbjerg BK 5 4 0 1 940 152 6.18
120 110122 Leif Sand Brønderslev BK 6 3 1 2 1154 187 6.17
121 114263 Carl Nicolajsen BK Nørre Aaby 3 1 0 2 476 78 6.10
122 117384 Johnny Greve Silkeborg BC 6 3 1 2 1310 215 6.09
123 118138 Hans H. Sørensen Viborg BC 6 5 0 1 1248 205 6.08
124 116312 Palle Brandt Bristol 6 4 0 2 1162 191 6.08
125 116147 Tage Rasmussen BK Frem 4 1 0 3 748 123 6.08
126 118451 Michael Sørensen Asaa BK 5 3 1 1 784 130 6.03
127 119827 Hans Erik Sort Taars BK 4 1 0 3 470 78 6.02
128 110282 Jørgen Jørgensen Brønderslev BK 1 1 0 0 236 40 5.90
129 120889 Finn Albrechtsen BK Nørre Aaby 1 1 0 0 194 33 5.87
130 114174 Troels Omby BK Nørre Aaby 3 2 0 1 520 89 5.84
131 112207 Finn Kristoffersen Ejby BK 5 1 1 3 936 161 5.81
132 116894 Niels Bak Viborg BC 5 1 0 4 948 163 5.81
133 113020 Per Lucassen Aars BK 1 1 0 0 178 31 5.74
134 120724 Guyla Acs BK Frem 5 4 0 1 820 143 5.73
135 114504 Niels Ove Thomasberg Aars BK 6 4 0 2 946 167 5.66
136 119762 Ib Jensen Ålbæk BK 5 3 0 2 940 166 5.66
137 121172 Erik Markman Skagen BK 6 3 0 3 778 139 5.59
138 119023 Peter N. Nielsen Esbjerg BC 6 3 0 3 1028 184 5.58
139 118823 Bjarne B. Jensen Sæby BK 2 2 0 0 368 66 5.57
140 119434 Steen Bauer Ejby BK 5 3 0 2 802 144 5.56
141 114532 Henning Mikkelsen Assens BK 6 5 0 1 1060 191 5.54
142 120799 Henning Østergaard Aulum BK 5 4 1 0 670 121 5.53
143 118332 Carl Erik Schumann Viborg BC 1 0 0 1 82 15 5.46
144 118166 Gunnar Christensen Juelsminde BK 4 3 0 1 594 109 5.44
145 110855 Ole Jensen Aarup BK 5 2 0 3 864 159 5.43
146 115287 Lisbeth Krøgh Asaa BK 1 0 0 1 132 25 5.28
147 113477 Ole Madsen Sæby BK 4 1 0 3 494 94 5.25
148 113390 Hein Olsen Brønderslev BK 6 3 0 3 912 174 5.24
149 120691 Palle Larsen Søndersø BK 6 5 0 1 1054 201 5.24
150 113768 Hans Jørgen Jørgensen Billard Øst 1 0 0 1 172 33 5.21
151 119405 Benno Juhl BK Frem 4 2 0 2 646 124 5.20
152 119997 Johnny Iversen Ålbæk BK 5 2 0 3 768 148 5.18
153 120737 Niels Søren Nielsen Skagen BK 4 1 0 3 524 101 5.18
154 121028 John Lyngaa Klub10 3 2 0 1 398 77 5.16
155 118417 Bo Schmidt-Jørgensen Bristol 6 2 1 3 1014 197 5.14
156 118588 Flemming Johansen Assens BK 2 0 0 2 334 65 5.13
157 112382 Poul D. Christensen BK Frem 6 5 0 1 960 188 5.10
158 110884 Hans Flemming Hansen Bristol 6 4 0 2 882 174 5.06
159 120362 Thor Johannesen Juelsminde BK 4 2 0 2 658 130 5.06
160 121464 Erling B. Andersen Vissenbjerg BK 1 1 0 0 184 37 4.97
161 113204 Kurt Andersen Ejby BK 5 0 0 5 802 162 4.95
162 116496 Knud R. Steenberg Viborg BC 6 2 0 4 1084 220 4.92
163 116288 Kurt Thillemann BK Nørre Aaby 5 1 0 4 880 179 4.91
164 116648 Leif Jørgensen Billard Øst 1 0 0 1 168 35 4.80
165 119003 Erling Bertelsen Aars BK 6 5 0 1 846 177 4.77
166 120276 Per Winther Hansen Balling BK 6 0 0 6 892 187 4.77
167 110889 Laila Kristensen BK Frem 5 2 0 3 702 147 4.77
168 116739 Preben Bonnemose Vissenbjerg BK 6 4 0 2 916 193 4.74
169 119052 Vagn Bertelsen BK Nyborg 5 2 0 3 830 177 4.68
170 113619 Leif Jensen Vissenbjerg BK 5 3 0 2 656 141 4.65
171 115003 Flemming Toldshøj BK Frem 6 1 1 4 822 177 4.64
172 116834 Svend Aage Gottlieb Klub10 3 2 0 1 468 101 4.63
173 119155 Niels Kristian Nielsen Esbjerg BC 6 2 0 4 892 193 4.62
174 119830 Benny Sørensen Brønderslev BK 6 2 0 4 712 154 4.62
175 118221 May-Britt Christensen BK Nørre Aaby 7 6 0 1 954 207 4.60
176 120621 Erik Mott Klub10 6 2 0 4 838 182 4.60
177 119609 Aage Lærche Klub10 5 2 0 3 780 171 4.56
178 121526 Peder Trandberg Fredericia BK 6 2 0 4 960 212 4.52
179 120909 Jesper Helweg-Mikkelsen Vissenbjerg BK 1 1 0 0 140 31 4.51
180 114170 Jørgen Rasmussen Juelsminde BK 5 3 0 2 704 156 4.51
181 119446 Preben Christoffersen Bristol 6 3 0 3 846 188 4.50
182 110284 Jørn Skov Silkeborg BC 5 3 0 2 716 159 4.50
183 112602 Bendt Nielsen Vissenbjerg BK 6 1 0 5 820 184 4.45
184 119549 Karsten Klitgård Sæby BK 4 1 0 3 530 119 4.45
185 117965 Bent Nielsen Silkeborg BC 4 2 0 2 534 120 4.45
186 120778 Michal Chr. Larsen Juelsminde BK 5 3 0 2 776 174 4.45
187 121044 Otto Nielsen Assens BK 1 1 0 0 164 37 4.43
188 110031 Mogens N.E. Hansen Balling BK 6 1 0 5 802 181 4.43
189 114871 Gert Ihler Pedersen Hovedgaard BK 3 1 0 2 474 107 4.42
190 118914 Erland Wanscher Bristol 6 2 0 4 760 173 4.39
191 110372 Aage Pedersen Klub10 5 2 0 3 778 178 4.37
192 111661 Svend E. Jeppesen Brønderslev BK 6 5 0 1 836 191 4.37
193 121504 Nick Pedersen Vissenbjerg BK 6 2 0 4 828 190 4.35
194 120231 Betty Nielsen BK Nørre Aaby 5 2 0 3 730 168 4.34
195 120316 Harald Nielsen Aulum BK 4 2 0 2 594 137 4.33
196 118127 Finn Matthiesen BK Nørre Aaby 4 2 0 2 484 113 4.28
197 118610 Knud Erik Pedersen BK Nyborg 4 4 0 0 616 144 4.27
198 118922 Bent Lind Hansen BK Frem 6 2 0 4 854 200 4.27
199 110370 Karl Erik Jørgensen Aarup BK 5 3 1 1 666 156 4.26
200 113927 Erik Larsen Darum BK 6 2 0 4 812 191 4.25
201 119551 Ole Nystrup BK Nyborg 5 1 0 4 568 134 4.23
202 116357 Artur Holkenberg BK Nørre Aaby 6 2 0 4 854 202 4.22
203 120746 Peter Hübschmann Raa BK 1 0 0 1 130 31 4.19
204 116720 Jørgen Jakobsen Balling BK 5 0 0 5 662 158 4.18
205 121046 Flemming Baré Assens BK 5 2 0 3 606 147 4.12
206 120050 Leif Sørensen Bristol 5 2 0 3 606 148 4.09
207 121029 Jens Anker Hansen Klub10 4 3 0 1 424 104 4.07
208 119620 Hardy Käehne Bristol 6 5 0 1 780 194 4.02
209 118312 Niels Jørgen Jensen Brønderslev BK 5 3 1 1 486 121 4.01
210 116231 Arne Ottosen Aarup BK 5 1 0 4 638 160 3.98
211 111495 Poul D. Andersen Aarup BK 5 0 0 5 692 174 3.97
212 111887 Villy Kristensen Sydfyn BK 1 0 0 1 146 37 3.94
213 113436 John Thygesen Darum BK 6 1 0 5 784 199 3.93
214 112351 Knud N.P. Jensen Asaa BK 6 3 0 3 706 180 3.92
215 121148 Preben Hansen BK Nyborg 1 0 0 1 102 26 3.92
216 119833 Tommy Elefsen Taars BK 6 2 0 4 634 162 3.91
217 111598 Karin Dalsgaard Sydfyn BK 5 2 0 3 590 151 3.90
218 121505 Villy Christensen Sydfyn BK 5 2 0 3 584 151 3.86
219 120614 Carsten Laugesen Sydfyn BK 6 3 0 3 682 178 3.83
220 113812 Søren Krøgh Asaa BK 6 3 0 3 736 193 3.81
221 120853 Jørgen Jensen Silkeborg BC 1 1 0 0 124 33 3.75
222 110881 Erik Lund Johansen Viborg BC 4 0 0 4 454 121 3.75
223 116511 Jørgen Michelsen Bristol 6 1 0 5 758 204 3.71
224 113329 Lise-Lotte Boel Sæby BK 2 1 0 1 170 46 3.69
225 120517 Leo Sørensen Sæby BK 6 3 0 3 592 163 3.63
226 119494 Johannes Christiansen Skagen BK 2 1 0 1 272 75 3.62
227 110802 Frede Thomassen BK Nørre Aaby 2 1 0 1 264 73 3.61
228 113522 Jørn Hopff Klub10 4 3 0 1 532 147 3.61
229 118897 Steen Brandt Billard Øst 6 1 0 5 690 192 3.59
230 120791 Tonny Brun Vissenbjerg BK 5 5 0 0 590 167 3.53
231 111086 Kaj Hansen BK Nørre Aaby 6 3 1 2 788 223 3.53
232 112313 Ole Bøg - Pedersen Billard Øst 6 2 0 4 646 184 3.51
233 121012 Lars Vinther Sæby BK 1 0 0 1 98 28 3.50
234 118733 Alf Hedegaard Hovedgaard BK 5 1 0 4 562 161 3.49
235 115669 Bertha Damgård BK Nørre Aaby 6 3 0 3 740 218 3.39
236 120859 Herluf Larsen Sæby BK 2 1 0 1 178 53 3.35
237 116142 Marius Lydiksen BK Frem 4 3 0 1 500 150 3.33
238 117210 Erik Møller Taars BK 6 1 1 4 594 181 3.28
239 116079 Bjarne Hjort Silkeborg BC 6 0 0 6 706 215 3.28
240 116632 Henning J. Nielsen Sydfyn BK 6 0 0 6 592 182 3.25
241 121497 Niels Kondrup Sæby BK 3 2 0 1 290 89 3.25
242 116470 Ole Schjødt Viborg BC 1 0 0 1 100 31 3.22
243 116971 Dorthe Frank Raa BK 5 2 0 3 490 160 3.06
244 120275 Erik Toft Balling BK 3 0 0 3 264 86 3.06
245 115770 Vagn Aage Jensen Hovedgaard BK 1 0 0 1 104 34 3.05
246 118184 Aase Andersen Billard Øst 3 0 0 3 244 82 2.97
247 120917 Benny Baunbæk Larsen Fredericia BK 4 1 0 3 400 135 2.96
248 121516 Hanna Nielsen Brønderslev BK 5 0 0 5 430 149 2.88
249 119336 Anna Lise Mortensen Børkop BK 6 2 0 4 588 221 2.66
250 119792 Kirsten Førsterling BK Nørre Aaby 6 3 0 3 496 186 2.66
251 119552 Allan Bours BK Nyborg 3 1 0 2 234 88 2.65
252 115519 Johanne Nielsen Aarup BK 4 0 0 4 364 138 2.63
253 119399 Arkil Andersen Ejby BK 2 1 0 1 184 71 2.59
254 121401 Hans Jürgen Christensen Darum BK 3 2 0 1 240 93 2.58
255 117114 Richard Jensen Brønderslev BK 6 1 0 5 504 198 2.54
256 120053 Bjarne O. Justesen BK Nyborg 4 0 0 4 350 142 2.46
257 119881 Annie Bøtker Nielsen Børkop BK 6 3 0 3 554 237 2.33
258 121483 Kjeld Pedersen Hovedgaard BK 4 0 0 4 256 123 2.08
259 121166 Alice Holm Bristol 6 1 0 5 320 208 1.53