Rangliste for: Keglebillard - Serie 2 Øst

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 112687 Kim Fink Hundested BK 1 1 0 0 300 13 23.07
2 117767 Trygve Høst Nordbornh. BK 1 1 0 0 300 18 16.66
3 111646 Jan Nielsen Solrød BK 1 1 0 0 300 18 16.66
4 114564 Bent Holm Nexø BK 1 1 0 0 300 19 15.78
5 121050 Ivan Valsø Jensen Solrød BK 1 1 0 0 300 20 15.00
6 113545 Per Hansen Korsør BC 9 6 1 2 2566 180 14.25
7 114941 Henning Jensen Gentofte BK 1 1 0 0 300 22 13.63
8 114331 Torben Rasmussen Nakskov BK 8 5 0 3 2206 174 12.67
9 113013 Bjarne L. Larsen Hvalsø BF 1 1 0 0 300 24 12.50
10 114539 Henning Andersen Kalundborg BC 4 3 0 1 1110 89 12.47
11 119991 Jonas Søndergaard Næstved BK 7 6 0 1 2068 166 12.45
12 120241 Stig Holmgaard Helsingør SBK 10 5 2 3 2842 236 12.04
13 120149 Erhardt Veisig Helsingør SBK 1 1 0 0 300 25 12.00
14 117428 Torben Davidsen Hundested BK 9 6 0 3 2490 210 11.85
15 114833 Daniel Bitsch Slangerup BK 8 6 0 2 2274 197 11.54
16 114040 Søren Kunst Solrød BK 1 1 0 0 300 26 11.53
17 118494 Nanna Petersen Korsør BC 2 2 0 0 600 52 11.53
18 118365 Niklas Kendra Ringsted BC 12 7 3 2 3526 307 11.48
19 110037 Flemming Nielsen Gentofte BK 8 4 2 2 2290 201 11.39
20 115469 Leo Frederiksen BK Gilleleje 8 5 0 3 2230 196 11.37
21 116361 Ronni Hagstrøm BC Holbæk 10 5 1 4 2586 228 11.34
22 118868 Jan Arenfeldt Solrød BK 5 2 1 2 1454 129 11.27
23 110053 Benny Andersen Holmegård BK 7 5 1 1 2022 182 11.10
24 115908 Henrik Poulsen Sakskøbing BK 7 5 0 2 2024 184 11.00
25 110888 Per Hansen Friheden BK 11 8 0 3 3232 294 10.99
26 119067 Jørgen Petersen Rønne BK 6 5 0 1 1764 162 10.88
27 121366 Claus Bo Jensen Gentofte BK 10 7 1 2 2950 274 10.76
28 118388 Kaj Leweson Holmegård BK 8 6 0 2 2374 221 10.74
29 117649 Allin Hagstrøm BK Gilleleje 7 4 0 3 1984 186 10.66
30 114601 Keld Ørum Solrød BK 9 7 1 1 2628 248 10.59
31 115681 Michael Thy Korsør BC 8 6 0 2 2290 220 10.40
32 120479 Bent Christensen Nexø BK 1 1 0 0 300 29 10.34
33 111190 Thormod Olsen Hvalsø BF 2 2 0 0 600 59 10.16
34 112638 Arne Schibelfeldt Gentofte BK 10 8 0 2 2722 271 10.04
35 111934 Helge B. Skovborg Birkerød BK 1 1 0 0 300 30 10.00
36 116527 Henrik Wly Olsen Korsør BC 8 8 0 0 2400 240 10.00
37 113429 Mogens Godsk Kalundborg BC 8 6 0 2 2264 227 9.97
38 120336 Jørgen Jensen Ølstykke BK 1 0 0 1 254 26 9.76
39 119473 Mogens Andreasen BC Holbæk 8 7 0 1 2274 234 9.71
40 119623 Lasse Sørensen Friheden BK 9 7 0 2 2444 253 9.66
41 121100 Georg Weichel Næstved BK 6 5 0 1 1774 186 9.53
42 113423 Børge K. Hansen Stevns BK 9 4 0 5 2164 229 9.44
43 113287 Claus Bregnskov BC Holbæk 2 1 0 1 490 52 9.42
44 114974 Jan Petersen BK Sorana 11 5 0 6 3036 324 9.37
45 110610 Ib Nielsen Holmegård BK 5 5 0 0 1500 160 9.37
46 110706 Kenneth Christensen Slangerup BK 7 3 0 4 1906 205 9.29
47 120943 Jan Grevsen Nykøbing F. BK 2 0 0 2 436 47 9.27
48 112085 Michael S. Nielsen Solrød BK 7 5 0 2 2024 219 9.24
49 119907 Ronnie Hougaard BC Holbæk 10 3 0 7 2296 249 9.22
50 120816 Henrik Jens Olsen Vordingborg BC 8 3 1 4 2224 242 9.19
51 111383 Michael Wolfsberg Nordbornh. BK 6 4 0 2 1744 190 9.17
52 111847 Ib Lander Ølstykke BK 2 0 0 2 486 53 9.16
53 120926 René Jeppson Rønne BK 12 11 0 1 3540 387 9.14
54 117341 Søren Høst Andersen Korsør BC 8 5 0 3 2328 255 9.12
55 119460 Finn Skovgaard BK Sorana 1 1 0 0 300 33 9.09
56 118357 Morten S. Petersen Birkerød BK 6 2 0 4 1450 160 9.06
57 119167 Henrik Brun Helsingør SBK 8 2 0 6 1852 206 8.99
58 121006 Henrik Iven Birkerød BK 9 6 1 2 2620 292 8.97
59 120222 Bent Olsen Vordingborg BC 8 3 1 4 2108 235 8.97
60 121179 Jørn Møller Rasmussen Rønne BK 12 8 0 4 3500 391 8.95
61 113841 Jimmy Nielsen Næstved BK 3 2 0 1 680 76 8.94
62 118368 Peter Knudsen BC Holbæk 7 4 0 3 1830 206 8.88
63 112944 Gert Lund BK Gilleleje 9 3 0 6 2322 262 8.86
64 110056 Preben Christiansen Hundested BK 9 6 0 3 2518 284 8.86
65 120678 Ole Bruun Hvalsø BF 1 1 0 0 300 34 8.82
66 119621 John Hansen Ringsted BC 12 7 0 5 3270 372 8.79
67 115628 Hans Kurt Kaul Hundested BK 10 4 0 6 2478 288 8.60
68 118819 Lars Møller Sakskøbing BK 1 1 0 0 300 35 8.57
69 113375 John Hansen BK Sorana 10 2 1 7 2552 298 8.56
70 118778 Kristian Kanstrup Hundested BK 10 1 0 9 2254 264 8.53
71 119148 Jens Høstner Østermarie BK 1 0 0 1 162 19 8.52
72 117313 Karsten Nielsen Holmegård BK 2 1 0 1 550 65 8.46
73 120049 Jacob Bech Friheden BK 2 2 0 0 600 71 8.45
74 118517 Poul Eriksen Jyderup BK 1 0 0 1 168 20 8.40
75 112816 Susanne Andersen Sakskøbing BK 7 5 0 2 1936 231 8.38
76 117895 Erik Søgård Hvalsø BF 4 1 0 3 1030 123 8.37
77 113883 Rene Jensen Slangerup BK 8 3 1 4 2252 269 8.37
78 112109 Helle Dahl Kendra Ringsted BC 12 7 1 4 3356 401 8.36
79 110015 Claus Jørgen Jørgensen Hundested BK 10 7 1 2 2902 348 8.33
80 115550 Torben Wichmann Hundested BK 8 2 0 6 1928 232 8.31
81 110698 Robert Jørgensen Ringsted BC 1 0 0 1 240 29 8.27
82 120753 René Rasmussen Nakskov BK 8 4 0 4 2236 272 8.22
83 120885 Henrik Rasmussen Holmegård BK 3 2 1 0 900 110 8.18
84 118931 Preben Christensen BC Holbæk 4 3 0 1 1084 133 8.15
85 116697 Ib Hansen Ølstykke BK 12 8 0 4 3230 396 8.15
86 115293 Brian Jensen Ølstykke BK 9 2 0 7 2070 256 8.08
87 114229 Ole Johansen Holmegård BK 2 0 0 2 588 73 8.05
88 110536 Thorben Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 9 3 0 6 2340 291 8.04
89 120694 Hans Toftegaard Næstved BK 6 3 0 3 1628 203 8.01
90 119773 Brian Persson Hundested BK 10 7 0 3 2634 329 8.00
91 119429 John Poulsen BC Holbæk 9 6 0 3 2582 326 7.92
92 116512 Carsten Petersen Stevns BK 9 5 0 4 2364 299 7.90
93 111442 Michael Rasmussen Rønne BK 4 3 0 1 1012 128 7.90
94 120695 Per Bjørngaard Næstved BK 8 6 0 2 2290 293 7.81
95 115884 Aage Bjerre BK Gilleleje 1 1 0 0 300 39 7.69
96 115931 Karen B. Hansen Jyderup BK 1 1 0 0 300 39 7.69
97 112418 Carsten Wendt Holmegård BK 4 2 0 2 984 128 7.68
98 115578 Kaj Nikolaisen BK Sorana 12 8 0 4 3408 444 7.67
99 116616 Evan Olsen Ølstykke BK 1 0 0 1 138 18 7.66
100 112704 Jørn Mikkelsen Hvalsø BF 8 1 1 6 1820 239 7.61
101 110997 Niels Finne Nexø BK 11 5 0 6 2780 365 7.61
102 111470 Camilla Buhl Andersen Vordingborg BC 2 1 0 1 518 68 7.61
103 116878 Ole T. Larsen Kalundborg BC 9 3 1 5 2300 302 7.61
104 114226 Erling Jørgensen Hundested BK 9 6 0 3 2372 313 7.57
105 111421 Bøje T. Rasmussen Sakskøbing BK 1 0 0 1 278 37 7.51
106 120041 Erik Pedersen Vordingborg BC 7 3 1 3 1846 247 7.47
107 118356 Klaus S. Petersen Birkerød BK 5 3 0 2 1352 181 7.46
108 119751 Sebastian Sivertsen Ringsted BC 11 9 0 2 3168 425 7.45
109 116204 Henrik Larsen Sakskøbing BK 7 1 0 6 1622 218 7.44
110 119149 Jens Peter Krag Dahl Rønne BK 12 6 0 6 3150 424 7.42
111 110808 Arne Heesche Næstved BK 1 0 0 1 274 37 7.40
112 112760 Johnny Winther Jyderup BK 1 0 0 1 124 17 7.29
113 110569 Thyge Andersen Nykøbing F. BK 1 0 0 1 284 39 7.28
114 120985 Hans Hansen BC Holbæk 9 3 0 6 2136 295 7.24
115 111666 Bruno Nielsen Nakskov BK 7 2 1 4 1836 254 7.22
116 119498 Christian Gad BK Sorana 2 0 0 2 440 61 7.21
117 121023 Stig Jensen Stevns BK 7 4 0 3 1894 263 7.20
118 112247 Ola Broholm Sakskøbing BK 5 3 0 2 1324 184 7.19
119 115060 Rene Pedersen Nexø BK 11 7 2 2 3112 434 7.17
120 114104 Birger K. Madsen Nordbornh. BK 1 0 0 1 272 38 7.15
121 115998 Mogens S. Sørensen Østermarie BK 11 5 0 6 2990 418 7.15
122 117648 Johannes Rasmussen Stevns BK 9 4 0 5 2178 306 7.11
123 120468 Mads Kristian Olesen Friheden BK 9 5 0 4 2448 344 7.11
124 112605 Aage Pedersen Nexø BK 1 0 0 1 128 18 7.11
125 120617 Jacob Johannesen Birkerød BK 5 3 0 2 1366 193 7.07
126 120671 Brian Larsen BK Sorana 12 4 1 7 3028 430 7.04
127 119666 Karsten M. Jørgensen Ølstykke BK 11 5 1 5 3158 448 7.04
128 120456 Jørn K.B. Christiansen Friheden BK 8 3 0 5 1978 281 7.03
129 113392 Christian Göttig Rønne BK 11 5 0 6 2728 389 7.01
130 110795 Bent Pedersen Nordbornh. BK 6 2 0 4 1346 192 7.01
131 112582 Konrad Pedersen Rønne BK 6 1 0 5 1598 228 7.00
132 114988 Steen Larsen Friheden BK 8 4 0 4 1814 259 7.00
133 117445 Kurt Ipsen Nordbornh. BK 7 4 0 3 1850 265 6.98
134 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen Vordingborg BC 7 2 1 4 1706 245 6.96
135 113773 John Karlsen Birkerød BK 8 2 0 6 1634 238 6.86
136 114064 Ove Bach Nykøbing F. BK 8 2 0 6 1638 239 6.85
137 120309 Peter Nielsen BC Holbæk 4 3 0 1 1132 166 6.81
138 114441 Tommy Pedersen Helsingør SBK 10 1 0 9 2366 352 6.72
139 120949 Jacob Augustesen Østermarie BK 12 4 1 7 3044 453 6.71
140 116777 David Dunsmore Gentofte BK 10 6 0 4 2726 408 6.68
141 121022 Frank Roosevelt Stevns BK 1 1 0 0 300 45 6.66
142 116612 Ole Sørensen Nykøbing F. BK 8 2 0 6 1806 273 6.61
143 115171 Flemming Kofoed Hansen Nexø BK 12 8 0 4 3306 503 6.57
144 119810 Knud Veje Rønne BK 1 0 0 1 230 35 6.57
145 115738 Claus Bronke Gentofte BK 1 0 0 1 236 36 6.55
146 113157 Kim Carlo Olsen Helsingør SBK 1 1 0 0 300 46 6.52
147 117783 Birthe Ipsen Nordbornh. BK 1 1 0 0 300 46 6.52
148 117030 Niels N Pedersen Hvalsø BF 9 3 0 6 2336 364 6.41
149 120871 Tommy Christensen Ølstykke BK 1 0 0 1 202 32 6.31
150 112220 Jan Beck BK Gilleleje 9 3 0 6 2184 348 6.27
151 115335 Tommy Kiertzner Nakskov BK 8 2 0 6 2108 337 6.25
152 113542 Holger Laursen Kalundborg BC 8 2 0 6 1886 305 6.18
153 119073 Harley Jensen Rønne BK 10 4 1 5 2598 420 6.18
154 119161 Finn Andersen BC Holbæk 2 1 0 1 506 82 6.17
155 114060 Ib Madsen Slangerup BK 9 3 0 6 2150 350 6.14
156 113581 Palle Skærbæk Jensen Nordbornh. BK 12 7 2 3 3442 561 6.13
157 113520 Niels Petersen Nakskov BK 5 1 1 3 1240 202 6.13
158 120708 Peter Larsen BC Holbæk 2 0 0 2 428 70 6.11
159 119995 Per Øster Rønne BK 7 4 1 2 1940 319 6.08
160 110805 Poul Egede Hansen Helsingør SBK 10 3 2 5 2616 430 6.08
161 120910 Per Wagner Rønne BK 2 1 0 1 582 97 6.00
162 118935 Sandra Jørgensen BC Holbæk 3 1 0 2 728 122 5.96
163 120837 Ole Ebert Pedersen Næstved BK 1 1 0 0 300 51 5.88
164 118786 Bernt Andersen Nexø BK 11 10 0 1 3284 559 5.87
165 119152 Bengt Pedersen Rønne BK 8 2 1 5 1748 299 5.84
166 113266 Stie von Elling Østermarie BK 12 4 1 7 3078 530 5.80
167 112928 Ib Christoffersen Nykøbing F. BK 8 2 0 6 1658 286 5.79
168 117383 Gordon Schou Nordbornh. BK 12 5 1 6 3050 527 5.78
169 113674 Jørgen Pedersen Slangerup BK 4 0 0 4 758 131 5.78
170 121369 Flemming Holst Ølstykke BK 9 2 1 6 2030 355 5.71
171 119283 Lars Andersen Rønne BK 12 5 1 6 3264 582 5.60
172 112578 Edo Frederiksen Stevns BK 11 4 1 6 2738 498 5.49
173 120311 Jørn Andersen BC Holbæk 6 1 0 5 1138 208 5.47
174 110287 Elof Sellberg Nordbornh. BK 1 0 0 1 224 41 5.46
175 110125 Ole Hansen Nordbornh. BK 1 1 0 0 300 55 5.45
176 110486 Torben Østergaard Hvalsø BF 2 0 0 2 386 71 5.43
177 119903 Teddy Seremet Rønne BK 12 6 0 6 3104 573 5.41
178 115015 Torben Skjellerup-Fuglsang Kalundborg BC 7 2 0 5 1606 298 5.38
179 121084 Lars Skjold Olsen Solrød BK 12 1 1 10 2582 489 5.28
180 121164 John Sørensen BK Gilleleje 2 0 0 2 484 92 5.26
181 118800 Leif Jensen Stevns BK 1 0 0 1 244 47 5.19
182 121015 Jørren Kjær Ølstykke BK 1 1 0 0 300 58 5.17
183 121404 Niels-Ole Petersen BC Holbæk 4 0 0 4 736 144 5.11
184 116785 Benny Hansen Rønne BK 1 0 1 0 300 59 5.08
185 116335 Bjarne Nielsen Stevns BK 1 0 0 1 188 38 4.94
186 116704 Tina Kjeldsen Rønne BK 12 3 0 9 3026 625 4.84
187 120758 Flemming Jørgensen Korsør BC 1 0 0 1 188 39 4.82
188 120405 Tom Bagge Ølstykke BK 1 0 0 1 138 29 4.75
189 118415 Lars Christophersen Solrød BK 10 1 0 9 2124 448 4.74
190 111044 Marianne Krag Østermarie BK 12 3 0 9 3004 641 4.68
191 112219 Steen Olsen Friheden BK 1 0 0 1 204 44 4.63
192 120201 Stine Olsen Birkerød BK 2 0 0 2 390 91 4.28
193 110944 Jan C Bacher Solrød BK 2 0 0 2 310 75 4.13
194 121253 Søren Hansen Rønne BK 10 0 0 10 1690 418 4.04
195 120648 Adeena Sommer Nykøbing F. BK 4 0 0 4 694 174 3.98
196 114286 Vibeke Holm Jyderup BK 1 0 0 1 122 33 3.69
197 119902 Rona Pelle Rønne BK 6 1 0 5 1220 373 3.27