Rangliste for: Keglebillard - Serie 3 Øst

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 111606 Paul Sørensen Kalundborg BC 1 1 0 0 370 16 23.12
2 116361 Ronni Hagstrøm BC Holbæk 4 4 0 0 1568 111 14.12
3 114850 Svend Türck Grantoften BK 3 0 1 2 1380 100 13.80
4 111962 Peter Tjørnsted Gentofte BK 3 1 0 2 1118 88 12.70
5 112418 Carsten Wendt Holmegård BK 2 2 0 0 636 51 12.47
6 121055 Ronnie Hein Vildtbanegård II 1 1 0 0 340 29 11.72
7 111847 Ib Lander Greve BK 3 3 0 0 816 70 11.65
8 112189 Ole Quistgaard Rødovre BK 2 2 0 0 836 74 11.29
9 118778 Kristian Kanstrup Hundested BK 1 1 0 0 274 25 10.96
10 121704 Ben Weeler BC Holbæk 2 2 0 0 636 59 10.77
11 119810 Knud Veje Rønne BK 1 1 0 0 288 27 10.66
12 120866 Claus Willum Jensen Hundested BK 2 2 0 0 548 52 10.53
13 116766 Morten Gislund Rødovre BK 1 0 0 1 236 23 10.26
14 114616 Bjarne Linnemann Grantoften BK 3 1 0 2 1074 107 10.03
15 113345 Jørn Mehlsen Hvalsø BF 3 2 0 1 786 79 9.94
16 118368 Peter Knudsen BC Holbæk 3 2 0 1 936 95 9.85
17 121023 Stig Jensen Stevns BK 3 1 0 2 702 73 9.61
18 120315 John Jantzen Helsingør SBK 1 1 0 0 226 24 9.41
19 119152 Bengt Pedersen Rønne BK 1 1 0 0 254 28 9.07
20 112709 Leif Jørgensen Holmegård BK 2 1 0 1 578 64 9.03
21 121748 Torben Jørgensen Rønne BK 4 4 0 0 1080 120 9.00
22 118358 Jørgen Pontoppidan Birkerød BK 1 1 0 0 142 16 8.87
23 121768 Gert Hansen Gladsaxe BK 4 3 0 1 962 109 8.82
24 114729 Jack B. Larsen Greve BK 3 2 0 1 856 98 8.73
25 115224 Jakob Staugaard BC Holbæk 3 0 0 3 826 95 8.69
26 122071 Lars Hoppe Hansen Korsør BC 3 1 0 2 720 83 8.67
27 116987 Freddy Madsen Nykøbing F. BK 2 1 0 1 514 60 8.56
28 112661 Freddy Larsen Grantoften BK 3 2 0 1 770 90 8.55
29 122070 René Dinesen Korsør BC 2 0 0 2 390 46 8.47
30 115998 Mogens S. Sørensen Østermarie BK 2 1 0 1 464 55 8.43
31 118804 Kjeld Rasmussen Ølstykke BK 2 1 0 1 396 47 8.42
32 120173 Olaf Blume Slangerup BK 3 2 0 1 764 91 8.39
33 116777 David Dunsmore Gentofte BK 1 1 0 0 234 28 8.35
34 121763 Jesper Manniche Larsen Helsingør SBK 1 0 0 1 192 23 8.34
35 118931 Preben Christensen BC Holbæk 1 1 0 0 266 32 8.31
36 110125 Ole Hansen Nordbornh. BK 1 1 0 0 188 23 8.17
37 118415 Lars Christophersen Solrød BK 1 1 0 0 178 22 8.09
38 121575 Bo Christiansen Vordingborg BC 1 0 0 1 226 28 8.07
39 120985 Hans Hansen BC Holbæk 3 1 0 2 654 82 7.97
40 121750 Henrik G. Petersen Grantoften BK 4 4 0 0 928 117 7.93
41 113272 Tonie Jannsen Billard Odsherred 3 3 0 0 576 73 7.89
42 121084 Lars Skjold Olsen Solrød BK 2 1 0 1 362 46 7.86
43 111307 Kurt Horsner Nexø BK 2 2 0 0 296 38 7.78
44 121022 Frank Roosevelt Stevns BK 2 1 0 1 442 57 7.75
45 121098 Jan Laybourn Greve BK 1 0 0 1 232 30 7.73
46 113963 Claus Carlstedt Hundested BK 3 1 1 1 592 77 7.68
47 121952 Dennis Gleerup Vordingborg BC 3 3 0 0 714 94 7.59
48 116759 Flemming Jensen Østermarie BK 4 2 0 2 946 125 7.56
49 110610 Ib Nielsen Holmegård BK 2 1 0 1 550 74 7.43
50 112109 Helle Dahl Kendra Ringsted BC 3 1 0 2 590 80 7.37
51 120310 Jannik Uglebjerg Sørensen BC Holbæk 3 2 0 1 712 97 7.34
52 120152 Leif Egholm Billard Odsherred 3 1 0 2 638 88 7.25
53 118587 Bent K. Nielsen Ølstykke BK 3 2 1 0 660 91 7.25
54 117191 Ole Olesen Rødovre BK 2 1 0 1 444 62 7.16
55 119161 Finn Andersen BC Holbæk 4 2 1 1 852 119 7.15
56 113674 Jørgen Pedersen Slangerup BK 3 2 1 0 606 85 7.12
57 120871 Tommy Christensen Ølstykke BK 1 1 0 0 256 36 7.11
58 119429 John Poulsen BC Holbæk 2 1 0 1 548 77 7.11
59 121168 Steen Jakobsen Billard Odsherred 2 1 0 1 440 62 7.09
60 111618 Claus Nielsen Græsted BK 3 1 0 2 618 88 7.02
61 120964 Elwin Sejrup Vordingborg BC 1 1 0 0 154 22 7.00
62 117412 Ebbe Ahlgren Korsør BC 1 1 0 0 196 28 7.00
63 119751 Sebastian Sivertsen Ringsted BC 2 1 0 1 544 78 6.97
64 114777 Kisser Bülow Asnæs-G. BK 3 2 0 1 474 68 6.97
65 120865 Niel Dawson Hundested BK 3 3 0 0 750 109 6.88
66 120304 Mikkel Kaspersen BC Holbæk 4 2 0 2 796 116 6.86
67 116911 Torben Højlund Ølstykke BK 1 0 0 1 192 28 6.85
68 120758 Flemming Jørgensen Korsør BC 3 2 0 1 644 94 6.85
69 110646 Tina De Blanck Gersagerparken 3 1 0 2 760 111 6.84
70 115380 Holger Strøm Rønne BK 3 1 1 1 664 98 6.77
71 118511 Nabil Aziz Gladsaxe BK 4 2 0 2 866 128 6.76
72 122009 Lasse Henriksen Grantoften BK 4 4 0 0 728 108 6.74
73 118384 Allan Larsen Solrød BK 2 1 0 1 398 59 6.74
74 120819 Flemming Wrangel Billard Odsherred 2 2 0 0 464 69 6.72
75 121568 Carsten Littau Ringsted BC 1 0 0 1 222 33 6.72
76 112816 Susanne Andersen Rønne BK 4 1 0 3 886 132 6.71
77 114490 Jan Jensen Nordbornh. BK 1 1 0 0 228 34 6.70
78 113093 Erling H. Jensen Hvalsø BF 4 3 0 1 690 103 6.69
79 121369 Flemming Holst Ølstykke BK 1 1 0 0 214 32 6.68
80 120000 Lars Jespersen Billard Odsherred 2 2 0 0 480 72 6.66
81 117445 Kurt Ipsen Nordbornh. BK 4 2 0 2 868 132 6.57
82 110641 Per Stephansen Hvalsø BF 4 1 0 3 854 130 6.56
83 120001 Per Bjerring Hansen Solrød BK 3 2 0 1 584 89 6.56
84 121107 Jesper Nissen Holmegård BK 1 0 0 1 144 22 6.54
85 122063 John Jensen Tune BA 4 3 0 1 724 111 6.52
86 120749 Lars Rasmussen Stevns BK 3 2 0 1 678 104 6.51
87 118007 Ole B. Sørensen Billard Odsherred 3 2 0 1 544 84 6.47
88 114280 Knud Brohus Tune BA 3 1 0 2 544 84 6.47
89 119731 Torben Riedel Vildtbanegård II 3 3 0 0 690 109 6.33
90 117627 Hans Henning Pedersen Åkirkeby BK 1 0 0 1 208 33 6.30
91 117078 John Wachenschwanz Vildtbanegård II 3 2 0 1 548 87 6.29
92 120479 Bent Christensen Østermarie BK 4 2 0 2 970 154 6.29
93 118385 Johnni Dahlstrøm Solrød BK 3 3 0 0 504 81 6.22
94 116052 Henning Jensen Helsingør SBK 3 2 0 1 554 89 6.22
95 118983 Thomas Jensen BC Holbæk 2 1 0 1 326 53 6.15
96 119739 Tonny Nielsen Hvalsø BF 4 2 0 2 618 102 6.05
97 122024 Kim Sabro Helsingør SBK 3 2 0 1 514 85 6.04
98 116335 Bjarne Nielsen Stevns BK 2 0 0 2 318 53 6.00
99 121778 Tonny Petersen Tune BA 4 1 1 2 824 139 5.92
100 120309 Peter Nielsen BC Holbæk 3 1 1 1 658 112 5.87
101 119326 Christian Løyche Vallø BK 3 1 0 2 520 89 5.84
102 116106 Henrik Madsen Vildtbanegård II 3 2 0 1 590 101 5.84
103 120974 Jan Nygaard Kalundborg BC 4 2 0 2 616 106 5.81
104 110569 Thyge Andersen Nykøbing F. BK 2 1 0 1 388 67 5.79
105 121164 John Sørensen BK Gilleleje 3 2 0 1 504 87 5.79
106 117648 Johannes Rasmussen Stevns BK 1 0 0 1 208 36 5.77
107 111828 Marianne Jensen Vildtbanegård II 2 1 0 1 196 34 5.76
108 121150 Jan Sørensen Asnæs-G. BK 3 2 0 1 524 91 5.75
109 115042 Allan Knudsen Solrød BK 3 1 0 2 616 108 5.70
110 120891 Preben Myhre Nordbornh. BK 4 2 0 2 638 112 5.69
111 122075 Claus Rasmussen Vordingborg BC 3 3 0 0 540 95 5.68
112 115886 Arne Pedersen Kalundborg BC 3 2 0 1 490 87 5.63
113 121854 Thomas Espersen Østermarie BK 3 0 0 3 636 113 5.62
114 113314 Pia Staalager BC Holbæk 3 1 0 2 482 86 5.60
115 116514 John Mortensen Vallø BK 3 0 0 3 594 106 5.60
116 114073 Henrik Trebbien BC Holbæk 3 2 0 1 524 94 5.57
117 113014 Hans Jørgen Jensen Slangerup BK 3 2 0 1 594 107 5.55
118 119283 Lars Andersen Rønne BK 2 1 0 1 410 74 5.54
119 121670 Thomas Clausen Stevns BK 3 1 1 1 620 112 5.53
120 110852 Bent Vestergaard Tune BA 4 1 0 3 784 142 5.52
121 118935 Sandra Jørgensen BC Holbæk 1 1 0 0 176 32 5.50
122 118803 Per Smed Larsson Ølstykke BK 3 1 0 2 510 93 5.48
123 118713 Palle Andersen Græsted BK 1 1 0 0 192 35 5.48
124 120338 Benny Avenstrup Ølstykke BK 3 2 0 1 598 109 5.48
125 113266 Stie von Elling Østermarie BK 4 2 0 2 746 137 5.44
126 110770 Kurt Jensen Hvalsø BF 1 0 0 1 196 36 5.44
127 120375 Henning Madsen Greve BK 2 0 0 2 342 63 5.42
128 113748 Bent Mattsson Åkirkeby BK 1 1 0 0 168 31 5.41
129 115060 Rene Pedersen Nexø BK 4 1 0 3 672 124 5.41
130 118355 Dan Kilum Birkerød BK 4 2 1 1 670 124 5.40
131 118859 Henning Dahl Olsen Nordbornh. BK 1 1 0 0 124 23 5.39
132 121791 Magnus Vigsbo Ringsted BC 2 2 0 0 272 51 5.33
133 118440 Jørgen Halskov Grantoften BK 4 0 0 4 586 110 5.32
134 113347 Hans Larsen Holmegård BK 1 1 0 0 196 37 5.29
135 122110 Morten Petersen Billard Odsherred 1 0 0 1 132 25 5.28
136 113392 Christian Göttig Rønne BK 4 2 0 2 696 132 5.27
137 121569 Jan Dahl Jensen Ringsted BC 2 2 0 0 316 60 5.26
138 121462 Camilla Prehn BC Holbæk 3 2 0 1 378 72 5.25
139 114625 Tim Mortensen Åkirkeby BK 1 1 0 0 142 27 5.25
140 113157 Kim Carlo Olsen Helsingør SBK 2 2 0 0 372 71 5.23
141 118356 Klaus S. Petersen Birkerød BK 3 0 0 3 440 84 5.23
142 119411 Poul Frandsen Solrød BK 3 1 0 2 514 99 5.19
143 116933 Albert Brohauge Gladsaxe BK 4 0 0 4 722 139 5.19
144 115015 Torben Skjellerup-Fuglsang Kalundborg BC 3 1 0 2 550 106 5.18
145 117284 John E. Rasmussen Korsør BC 3 1 0 2 534 103 5.18
146 112213 Mogens Nellemose Grantoften BK 4 2 0 2 666 129 5.16
147 122114 Ole Bjørn Gjøg Nordbornh. BK 1 1 0 0 144 28 5.14
148 113236 Hans Lindegård Jensen Gladsaxe BK 3 2 0 1 478 93 5.13
149 110533 Viggo Hansen Åkirkeby BK 1 1 0 0 128 25 5.12
150 112220 Jan Beck BK Gilleleje 3 2 0 1 676 133 5.08
151 110782 Henri Sørensen Billard Odsherred 3 2 1 0 582 115 5.06
152 121374 Ib Steen Jakobsen Billard Odsherred 2 0 0 2 364 72 5.05
153 116191 Lise Nielsen Østermarie BK 2 1 0 1 288 57 5.05
154 120471 John Thomsen Græsted BK 3 2 0 1 544 108 5.03
155 110805 Poul Egede Hansen Helsingør SBK 4 2 0 2 722 145 4.97
156 119312 Kim Nørdrup Vildtbanegård II 4 4 0 0 696 140 4.97
157 119913 Dennis Suwala Helsingør SBK 2 1 1 0 344 70 4.91
158 121447 Mark Anton Melhede Hansen Vordingborg BC 2 1 0 1 290 59 4.91
159 114202 Arne Dalsborg-Jensen Helsingør SBK 2 2 0 0 364 75 4.85
160 120290 Knud Erik Hansen Helsingør SBK 4 2 0 2 660 136 4.85
161 113182 Hans Erik Jørgensen Rødovre BK 2 1 0 1 334 69 4.84
162 119408 Ole Jørgensen Hundested BK 3 2 0 1 508 105 4.83
163 114470 John Andersen Solrød BK 2 1 0 1 226 47 4.80
164 121857 Andreas Jakobsen Vordingborg BC 2 2 0 0 216 45 4.80
165 113907 Flemming Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 4 1 0 3 532 111 4.79
166 120491 Erik Jørgensen Tune BA 4 3 0 1 554 117 4.73
167 121520 Hans D. Deleuran Slangerup BK 3 3 0 0 378 80 4.72
168 112928 Ib Christoffersen Nykøbing F. BK 2 0 0 2 358 76 4.71
169 120210 Eddie Bruun Nexø BK 4 1 0 3 602 128 4.70
170 122073 Niels Peter Kyster Hansen Vordingborg BC 3 3 0 0 516 110 4.69
171 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 4 1 0 3 648 139 4.66
172 110515 Mikael Hansen Rødovre BK 3 2 0 1 490 105 4.66
173 115884 Aage Bjerre BK Gilleleje 3 0 0 3 456 98 4.65
174 121564 Kasper Pedersen Stevns BK 2 0 0 2 250 54 4.62
175 113391 Jens Mortensen Ølstykke BK 3 1 0 2 442 97 4.55
176 115472 Lone Mortensen Vallø BK 3 1 0 2 440 97 4.53
177 116704 Tina Kjeldsen Østermarie BK 2 1 0 1 352 78 4.51
178 120708 Peter Larsen BC Holbæk 3 1 0 2 422 94 4.48
179 120399 Henning Skafte Tune BA 4 1 0 3 384 87 4.41
180 115615 Erik Hansen Rødovre BK 2 0 0 2 286 66 4.33
181 110530 Poul Ole Holm Nordbornh. BK 1 1 0 0 160 37 4.32
182 119767 Niels Petersen BK Gilleleje 3 0 0 3 384 89 4.31
183 116785 Benny Hansen Rønne BK 3 2 0 1 386 90 4.28
184 121906 Verner Løjmand Nykøbing F. BK 1 1 0 0 136 32 4.25
185 121723 Hans Petersen Birkerød BK 4 2 0 2 694 163 4.25
186 120048 Jacob Jørgensen Rønne BK 5 3 0 2 656 154 4.25
187 122013 Anders Munch Madsen Ølstykke BK 1 0 0 1 110 26 4.23
188 121779 Bo Schmidt Hansen Tune BA 3 2 0 1 420 100 4.20
189 113219 Lars W. Christensen Gentofte BK 2 0 0 2 368 89 4.13
190 112117 Kaj Keldsen Nordbornh. BK 3 2 0 1 394 96 4.10
191 118047 Peter Falnov BC Holbæk 4 1 0 3 488 120 4.06
192 122118 Jørgen Lund Ringsted BC 2 0 0 2 254 64 3.96
193 119073 Harley Jensen Rønne BK 3 1 0 2 446 114 3.91
194 119423 Jens Jørgen Hansen Kalundborg BC 4 2 0 2 550 141 3.90
195 111192 Flemming Damgård BC Holbæk 3 2 0 1 412 106 3.88
196 114176 Carsten Ekelund Græsted BK 3 1 0 2 332 86 3.86
197 118841 Steen Grønnegaard Nexø BK 4 3 0 1 468 126 3.71
198 120717 Torben Sørensen Asnæs-G. BK 3 1 0 2 356 96 3.70
199 120042 Steen Bengtson Greve BK 3 1 0 2 402 109 3.68
200 121440 Oliver Holst-Elverkjær Gersagerparken 3 2 0 1 364 99 3.67
201 121812 Benny Jensen Kalundborg BC 1 1 0 0 88 24 3.66
202 120945 Lærke Larsen Ølstykke BK 1 0 0 1 128 35 3.65
203 117803 Tonny Sørensen Gladsaxe BK 1 1 0 0 184 51 3.60
204 113928 Erling Hansen Nexø BK 2 1 0 1 206 58 3.55
205 120821 Poul Worm Billard Odsherred 2 2 0 0 280 79 3.54
206 119325 Sonja Løyche Vallø BK 3 0 0 3 272 78 3.48
207 120201 Stine Støvelbæk Birkerød BK 2 1 0 1 226 67 3.37
208 119602 Kurt Ginge Græsted BK 2 1 0 1 246 73 3.36
209 119932 Johnny Hemmingsen Gentofte BK 3 1 0 2 374 111 3.36
210 116659 Pernille Larsen Ølstykke BK 4 1 0 3 438 130 3.36
211 118346 Erik Sørensen Rønne BK 1 1 0 0 150 45 3.33
212 117783 Birthe Ipsen Nordbornh. BK 4 0 1 3 466 140 3.32
213 119469 Flemming Larsen Rønne BK 4 1 0 3 424 128 3.31
214 121925 John Aage Eriksen Hvalsø BF 4 2 0 2 598 181 3.30
215 121672 Gert Andersen Vordingborg BC 2 1 0 1 178 54 3.29
216 119430 Lene Poulsen BC Holbæk 1 0 0 1 110 34 3.23
217 121956 Søren Kyndesen Gentofte BK 3 1 0 2 276 86 3.20
218 120383 John Nielsen Asnæs-G. BK 3 1 0 2 268 87 3.08
219 121103 Peter Dyring Jørgensen Hvalsø BF 4 2 0 2 370 120 3.08
220 121367 Jørgen Joe Hansen Gentofte BK 4 0 0 4 478 158 3.02
221 121149 Lars Adler Jensen Solrød BK 2 1 0 1 228 76 3.00
222 121669 Thomas Pedersen Stevns BK 2 0 0 2 198 66 3.00
223 121562 Michael Christensen Stevns BK 3 0 1 2 388 130 2.98
224 120975 Preben Østerbye Grantoften BK 3 1 0 2 410 138 2.97
225 114530 Børge H. Hansen Birkerød BK 2 0 0 2 276 93 2.96
226 118836 Helge Glensner Tune BA 2 1 0 1 150 51 2.94
227 120438 Johnny Pedersen BC Holbæk 2 0 0 2 172 59 2.91
228 114222 John Timm Ølstykke BK 4 0 0 4 356 122 2.91
229 121914 Martin Holst-Elverkjær Gersagerparken 3 3 0 0 288 102 2.82
230 119595 Laila Sørensen BC Holbæk 4 1 0 3 394 140 2.81
231 121961 June W. Nissen BC Holbæk 1 0 0 1 78 28 2.78
232 122074 Hans Søndergaard Vordingborg BC 3 1 0 2 280 102 2.74
233 121864 Oliver Grego Vordingborg BC 3 2 0 1 304 111 2.73
234 120302 Palle Knudsen Østermarie BK 1 0 0 1 100 37 2.70
235 121407 Steen Olsen Tune BA 4 1 0 3 444 164 2.70
236 121563 Søren Lynge Sørensen Stevns BK 2 0 0 2 170 63 2.69
237 122030 Daniel Petersen BC Holbæk 3 0 0 3 238 94 2.53
238 118386 Christina Knudsen Solrød BK 3 0 0 3 254 101 2.51
239 113904 Jytte Bartholin Helsingør SBK 2 0 0 2 132 53 2.49
240 119212 Christian Jensen Rønne BK 3 1 0 2 280 114 2.45
241 122067 Thomas Jensen Billard Odsherred 1 0 0 1 88 36 2.44
242 120521 Bjarne Koefoed Rønne BK 2 0 0 2 142 59 2.40
243 121397 Lars Petersen BC Holbæk 3 2 0 1 324 142 2.28
244 121913 Dorthe Schönemann-paul Gersagerparken 3 1 0 2 212 97 2.18
245 122165 Tina Holm Vordingborg BC 1 0 0 1 80 39 2.05
246 111284 Bjarne J. Jensen Ølstykke BK 1 0 0 1 88 45 1.95
247 122108 Vicky Richardt Østermarie BK 2 0 0 2 116 68 1.70