Rangliste for: Keglebillard - Serie 3 Øst

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 110911 Bjarne Sørensen Rødovre BK 1 1 0 0 448 21 21.33
2 114850 Svend Türck Grantoften BK 10 4 1 5 5360 260 20.61
3 112419 Søren K. Sørensen BC Holbæk 8 4 0 4 3788 222 17.06
4 114040 Søren Kunst Solrød BK 1 1 0 0 346 21 16.47
5 118032 Svend Aage Andreasen Billard Odsherred 3 1 0 2 1354 87 15.56
6 118365 Niklas Kendra Ringsted BC 3 3 0 0 1236 85 14.54
7 114616 Bjarne Linnemann Grantoften BK 9 6 0 3 3036 227 13.37
8 112189 Ole Quistgaard Rødovre BK 5 5 0 0 2070 161 12.85
9 116361 Ronni Hagstrøm BC Holbæk 10 7 0 3 3658 303 12.07
10 119067 Jørgen Petersen Rønne BK 3 3 0 0 1056 88 12.00
11 110398 John Nielsen Billard Odsherred 1 0 0 1 280 24 11.66
12 118368 Peter Knudsen BC Holbæk 9 7 0 2 2844 245 11.60
13 113013 Bjarne L. Larsen Hvalsø BF 1 0 0 1 276 24 11.50
14 116316 Peter Gendrup Gentofte BK 2 0 0 2 418 37 11.29
15 115183 Stein Gammelholm Grantoften BK 10 7 0 3 3282 291 11.27
16 115224 Jakob Staugaard BC Holbæk 9 4 0 5 2652 241 11.00
17 112543 Ole Staunsbjerg Kristensen Korsør BC 4 3 0 1 1360 124 10.96
18 118357 Morten S. Petersen Birkerød BK 1 1 0 0 292 29 10.06
19 121704 Ben Weeler BC Holbæk 9 9 0 0 1818 183 9.93
20 111962 Peter Tjørnsted Gentofte BK 2 0 1 1 778 79 9.84
21 112810 John Blomsterberg Græsted BK 2 2 0 0 520 54 9.62
22 112418 Carsten Wendt Holmegård BK 10 8 0 2 2860 297 9.62
23 116204 Henrik Larsen Sakskøbing BK 1 1 0 0 282 30 9.40
24 114729 Jack B. Larsen Greve BK 10 5 0 5 2980 318 9.37
25 120152 Leif Egholm Billard Odsherred 8 4 0 4 1838 198 9.28
26 110610 Ib Nielsen Holmegård BK 1 0 0 1 278 30 9.26
27 112085 Michael S. Nielsen Solrød BK 10 6 0 4 2710 293 9.24
28 110267 Henrik Jeppsson Rødovre BK 6 3 0 3 1514 164 9.23
29 116017 Henning Schultz Vejby BK 8 4 0 4 2114 230 9.19
30 113150 Ole Hansen Vejby BK 1 0 0 1 252 28 9.00
31 119907 Ronnie Hougaard BC Holbæk 1 1 0 0 304 34 8.94
32 121023 Stig Jensen Stevns BK 10 9 0 1 2444 275 8.88
33 119149 Jens Peter Krag Dahl Rønne BK 9 8 0 1 2198 248 8.86
34 116987 Freddy Madsen Nykøbing F. BK 10 5 1 4 2882 327 8.81
35 112709 Leif Jørgensen Holmegård BK 9 6 0 3 2398 272 8.81
36 113345 Jørn Mehlsen Hvalsø BF 9 5 1 3 2156 245 8.80
37 121469 Bjarne Mytysia Korsør BC 5 0 0 5 1538 175 8.78
38 121748 Torben Jørgensen Rønne BK 9 7 2 0 1890 218 8.66
39 119471 Tommy Larsen Ølstykke BK 1 1 0 0 250 29 8.62
40 113941 Jane Kanstrup Hundested BK 4 2 0 2 1018 118 8.62
41 120470 Mary Halskov Petersen BK Sorana 8 8 0 0 1904 221 8.61
42 119810 Knud Veje Rønne BK 5 2 0 3 1246 145 8.59
43 119167 Henrik Brun Helsingør SBK 1 0 0 1 292 34 8.58
44 120866 Claus Willum Jensen Hundested BK 9 6 0 3 2302 270 8.52
45 119461 Jean Alstrøm BK Sorana 1 0 0 1 196 23 8.52
46 120671 Brian Larsen BK Sorana 10 6 2 2 2264 270 8.38
47 118384 Allan Larsen Solrød BK 9 8 0 1 1830 220 8.31
48 120173 Olaf Blume Slangerup BK 9 5 0 4 2084 251 8.30
49 113773 John Karlsen Birkerød BK 7 3 0 4 1618 195 8.29
50 118388 Kaj Leweson Holmegård BK 2 0 0 2 570 69 8.26
51 114063 John Sidor Sakskøbing BK 1 0 0 1 272 33 8.24
52 114060 Ib Madsen Slangerup BK 3 2 1 0 702 86 8.16
53 114601 Keld Ørum Solrød BK 1 0 0 1 308 38 8.10
54 110641 Per Stephansen Hvalsø BF 3 3 0 0 744 92 8.08
55 114065 Johnny C. Jensen Grantoften BK 1 0 0 1 258 32 8.06
56 117313 Karsten Nielsen Holmegård BK 6 2 0 4 1584 199 7.95
57 116889 Robin O. Bertelsen Greve BK 10 4 0 6 2710 341 7.94
58 121111 Martin Jensing Grantoften BK 7 1 1 5 1724 217 7.94
59 110997 Niels Finne Nexø BK 9 4 0 5 2172 274 7.92
60 119429 John Poulsen BC Holbæk 2 1 0 1 530 67 7.91
61 119751 Sebastian Sivertsen Ringsted BC 2 1 0 1 514 65 7.90
62 112661 Freddy Larsen Grantoften BK 10 5 0 5 2552 324 7.87
63 116878 Ole T. Larsen Kalundborg BC 6 3 0 3 1228 157 7.82
64 121763 Jesper Manniche Larsen Helsingør SBK 3 2 0 1 602 77 7.81
65 117445 Kurt Ipsen Nordbornh. BK 10 6 0 4 2288 295 7.75
66 114472 Bjarne Jensen Grantoften BK 2 1 0 1 504 65 7.75
67 116911 Torben Højlund Ølstykke BK 10 5 1 4 2260 296 7.63
68 120709 Sarah Nielsen BC Holbæk 1 1 0 0 158 21 7.52
69 116759 Flemming Jensen Østermarie BK 4 1 0 3 870 116 7.50
70 114064 Ove Bach Nykøbing F. BK 6 3 0 3 1312 175 7.49
71 120479 Bent Christensen Østermarie BK 2 0 0 2 486 65 7.47
72 121583 Jesper Holmgreen Jensen Gentofte BK 8 3 0 5 1796 241 7.45
73 121568 Carsten Littau Ringsted BC 4 4 0 0 648 87 7.44
74 110486 Torben Østergaard Hvalsø BF 2 1 0 1 402 54 7.44
75 120865 Niel Dawson Hundested BK 8 4 0 4 1828 247 7.40
76 119312 Kim Nørdrup Gersagerparken 1 0 0 1 170 23 7.39
77 121168 Steen Jakobsen Billard Odsherred 10 6 0 4 2208 299 7.38
78 117627 Hans Henning Pedersen Åkirkeby BK 8 3 0 5 1958 265 7.38
79 112109 Helle Dahl Kendra Ringsted BC 4 2 0 2 860 117 7.35
80 121374 Ib Steen Jakobsen Billard Odsherred 10 4 0 6 2084 284 7.33
81 112816 Susanne Andersen Rønne BK 7 4 1 2 1860 254 7.32
82 121022 Frank Roosevelt Stevns BK 10 5 1 4 1920 263 7.30
83 114490 Jan Jensen Nordbornh. BK 9 7 0 2 1758 241 7.29
84 118356 Klaus S. Petersen Birkerød BK 9 3 1 5 2072 285 7.27
85 118807 Preben Bisp Vejby BK 6 4 1 1 1196 165 7.24
86 111068 Poul Knudsen Gersagerparken 10 5 1 4 2220 307 7.23
87 116514 John Mortensen Vallø BK 10 5 0 5 2344 324 7.23
88 116766 Morten Gislund Rødovre BK 6 3 0 3 1096 152 7.21
89 120819 Flemming Wrangel Billard Odsherred 5 5 0 0 990 138 7.17
90 118499 Svend-Erik Jensen Tune BA 10 7 0 3 2180 304 7.17
91 120985 Hans Hansen BC Holbæk 8 5 0 3 1528 217 7.04
92 120000 Lars Jespersen Billard Odsherred 10 6 0 4 1998 284 7.03
93 111932 Bent Sørensen Vejby BK 6 2 0 4 1034 148 6.98
94 114441 Tommy Pedersen Helsingør SBK 10 5 0 5 2250 322 6.98
95 118819 Lars Møller Sakskøbing BK 7 2 0 5 1532 221 6.93
96 120304 Mikkel Kaspersen BC Holbæk 8 5 0 3 1416 205 6.90
97 118804 Kjeld Rasmussen Ølstykke BK 10 7 0 3 2026 296 6.84
98 112220 Jan Beck BK Gilleleje 10 4 1 5 2068 303 6.82
99 121163 Hans Tranberg Nordbornh. BK 2 2 0 0 312 46 6.78
100 113963 Claus Carlstedt Hundested BK 2 0 1 1 472 70 6.74
101 119161 Finn Andersen BC Holbæk 4 3 0 1 908 135 6.72
102 120949 Jacob Augustesen Østermarie BK 1 0 0 1 208 31 6.70
103 120749 Lars Rasmussen Stevns BK 9 3 0 6 1578 236 6.68
104 115042 Allan Knudsen Solrød BK 10 4 0 6 2034 306 6.64
105 119152 Bengt Pedersen Rønne BK 10 4 2 4 2128 321 6.62
106 121164 John Sørensen BK Gilleleje 8 6 0 2 1504 228 6.59
107 116662 Jesper Andersen BK Sorana 9 4 1 4 1934 294 6.57
108 118931 Preben Christensen BC Holbæk 2 1 0 1 388 59 6.57
109 121015 Jørren Kjær Ølstykke BK 9 6 0 3 1788 272 6.57
110 114280 Knud Brohus Tune BA 10 2 0 8 2026 309 6.55
111 120471 John Thomsen Græsted BK 4 2 0 2 790 121 6.52
112 110770 Kurt Jensen Hvalsø BF 8 3 0 5 1374 211 6.51
113 110569 Thyge Andersen Nykøbing F. BK 10 6 0 4 1980 305 6.49
114 111618 Claus Nielsen Græsted BK 10 5 1 4 1962 304 6.45
115 115171 Flemming Kofoed Hansen Nexø BK 1 0 0 1 142 22 6.45
116 113014 Hans Jørgen Jensen Slangerup BK 10 5 0 5 1686 262 6.43
117 113674 Jørgen Pedersen Slangerup BK 5 4 0 1 1046 163 6.41
118 119338 Johnny Kock Sakskøbing BK 10 7 0 3 1850 289 6.40
119 118587 Bent K. Nielsen Ølstykke BK 10 6 0 4 2110 330 6.39
120 118440 Jørgen Halskov Grantoften BK 1 0 0 1 166 26 6.38
121 120309 Peter Nielsen BC Holbæk 10 4 0 6 1898 301 6.30
122 110852 Bent Vestergaard Tune BA 10 2 0 8 1932 307 6.29
123 119610 Eva Weirich Olsen Vejby BK 2 1 0 1 364 58 6.27
124 117191 Ole Olesen Rødovre BK 3 2 0 1 524 84 6.23
125 117165 Erik Lund Madsen Grantoften BK 2 1 0 1 380 61 6.22
126 116335 Bjarne Nielsen Stevns BK 2 0 1 1 414 67 6.17
127 120315 John Jantzen Vejby BK 7 3 0 4 1296 212 6.11
128 121670 Thomas Clausen Stevns BK 9 6 0 3 1732 284 6.09
129 115884 Aage Bjerre BK Gilleleje 9 3 0 6 1446 238 6.07
130 111835 Peter Folkmann Åkirkeby BK 7 6 0 1 1334 220 6.06
131 121107 Jesper Nissen Holmegård BK 2 1 0 1 242 40 6.05
132 120710 Jesper Larsen Nexø BK 10 5 0 5 1756 292 6.01
133 119767 Niels Petersen BK Gilleleje 7 5 1 1 1188 198 6.00
134 121778 Tonny Petersen Tune BA 10 3 0 7 1974 330 5.98
135 110782 Henri Sørensen Billard Odsherred 9 7 0 2 1666 279 5.97
136 119872 Asger Roslyng Rasmussen Ringsted BC 5 2 0 3 798 134 5.95
137 113182 Hans Erik Jørgensen Rødovre BK 1 0 0 1 148 25 5.92
138 119326 Christian Løyche Vallø BK 10 3 0 7 1870 317 5.89
139 120310 Jannik Uglebjerg Sørensen BC Holbæk 2 0 0 2 318 54 5.88
140 121750 Henrik G. Petersen Grantoften BK 6 3 0 3 1048 178 5.88
141 118786 Bernt Andersen Nexø BK 3 2 0 1 534 91 5.86
142 120290 Knud Erik Hansen Greve BK 10 8 0 2 1622 278 5.83
143 121554 René H. Berg Sakskøbing BK 9 4 0 5 1470 252 5.83
144 118713 Palle Andersen BK Gilleleje 6 5 0 1 1160 203 5.71
145 113198 Henrik Barchager Korsør BC 9 7 0 2 1264 222 5.69
146 113093 Erling H. Jensen Hvalsø BF 9 4 0 5 1594 281 5.67
147 119903 Teddy Seremet Rønne BK 9 6 0 3 1500 265 5.66
148 113272 Tonie Jannsen Billard Odsherred 10 4 1 5 1598 282 5.66
149 120001 Per Bjerring Hansen Tune BA 10 8 0 2 1912 338 5.65
150 121253 Søren Hansen Rønne BK 7 5 0 2 1024 183 5.59
151 120220 Poul Rothberg Vordingborg BC 9 4 0 5 1534 274 5.59
152 121671 Kaj Vagn Andersen Vordingborg BC 10 6 1 3 1572 283 5.55
153 120708 Peter Larsen BC Holbæk 9 3 0 6 1622 292 5.55
154 120320 Hans-Jørgen Andreasen Billard Odsherred 10 5 0 5 1720 311 5.53
155 120085 Kelvin Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 8 4 0 4 1378 250 5.51
156 121467 Albert Junker Ringsted BC 6 6 0 0 804 146 5.50
157 119283 Lars Andersen Rønne BK 10 3 0 7 1502 274 5.48
158 117383 Gordon Schou Nordbornh. BK 9 5 1 3 1684 309 5.44
159 113347 Hans Larsen Holmegård BK 10 3 0 7 1676 309 5.42
160 121080 Søren Madsen BK Sorana 10 5 0 5 1422 262 5.42
161 118983 Thomas Jensen BC Holbæk 8 2 0 6 1344 248 5.41
162 121544 Per Hansen Ringsted BC 7 5 1 1 1128 211 5.34
163 117412 Ebbe Ahlgren Korsør BC 2 1 0 1 374 70 5.34
164 119723 Poul Bloch Nordbornh. BK 2 1 0 1 320 60 5.33
165 115615 Erik Hansen Rødovre BK 5 3 0 2 854 160 5.33
166 120974 Jan Nygaard Kalundborg BC 10 6 0 4 1562 294 5.31
167 113157 Kim Carlo Olsen Helsingør SBK 7 2 1 4 1152 218 5.28
168 113219 Lars W. Christensen Gentofte BK 10 6 1 3 1536 291 5.27
169 112928 Ib Christoffersen Nykøbing F. BK 10 3 1 6 1800 341 5.27
170 120338 Benny Avenstrup Ølstykke BK 10 5 0 5 1598 305 5.23
171 115015 Torben Skjellerup-Fuglsang Kalundborg BC 9 3 0 6 1382 265 5.21
172 118007 Ole B. Sørensen Billard Odsherred 6 5 0 1 936 180 5.20
173 110539 Gitte Pedersen Vejby BK 1 0 0 1 156 30 5.20
174 116170 Carsten Andersen Rødovre BK 2 1 0 1 322 62 5.19
175 119073 Harley Jensen Rønne BK 9 4 0 5 1404 271 5.18
176 119459 Ole Johansen BK Sorana 1 1 0 0 186 36 5.16
177 113907 Flemming Rasmussen Hvalsø BF 10 3 1 6 1408 277 5.08
178 121745 Susan Jensen Ringsted BC 5 5 0 0 600 118 5.08
179 114073 Henrik Trebbien BC Holbæk 7 5 0 2 1278 252 5.07
180 119408 Ole Jørgensen Hundested BK 9 4 0 5 1428 285 5.01
181 121150 Jan Sørensen Asnæs-G. BK 11 7 0 4 1478 295 5.01
182 120210 Eddie Bruun Nexø BK 5 3 0 2 782 156 5.01
183 121404 Niels-Ole Petersen BC Holbæk 4 0 0 4 600 120 5.00
184 121545 Sonny Nilsson Ringsted BC 4 2 0 2 450 90 5.00
185 111214 Kjeld Nielsen BK Sorana 1 1 0 0 174 35 4.97
186 121564 Kasper Pedersen Stevns BK 9 6 0 3 1168 237 4.92
187 120946 Nikolai Andersen BC Holbæk 6 4 0 2 688 141 4.87
188 119913 Dennis Suwala Helsingør SBK 9 4 1 4 1496 307 4.87
189 121084 Lars Skjold Olsen Solrød BK 1 0 0 1 190 39 4.87
190 119411 Poul Frandsen Solrød BK 11 6 1 4 1800 370 4.86
191 118803 Per Smed Larsson Ølstykke BK 9 3 0 6 1348 277 4.86
192 113429 Mogens Godsk Kalundborg BC 1 0 0 1 102 21 4.85
193 114777 Kisser Bülow Asnæs-G. BK 11 2 0 9 1710 352 4.85
194 115926 Ib Hansen BC Holbæk 10 1 0 9 1596 330 4.83
195 112213 Mogens Nellemose Grantoften BK 9 6 0 3 1334 276 4.83
196 120891 Preben Myhre Nordbornh. BK 7 4 0 3 1068 221 4.83
197 114257 Bjarne Lundhøj Pedersen Vordingborg BC 1 0 0 1 164 34 4.82
198 120491 Erik Jørgensen Tune BA 2 1 0 1 268 56 4.78
199 116472 Jens Rasmussen Slangerup BK 10 7 0 3 1606 336 4.77
200 118355 Dan Kilum Birkerød BK 10 4 1 5 1560 329 4.74
201 111285 Niels Høgholm Kalundborg BC 2 1 1 0 312 66 4.72
202 113748 Bent Mattsson Åkirkeby BK 7 1 1 5 1170 248 4.71
203 113314 Pia Staalager BC Holbæk 10 4 0 6 1614 347 4.65
204 117850 Per Andersen Ølstykke BK 1 0 1 0 176 38 4.63
205 110515 Mikael Hansen Rødovre BK 6 2 0 4 778 169 4.60
206 117783 Birthe Ipsen Nordbornh. BK 10 3 1 6 1472 320 4.60
207 110944 Jan C Bacher Solrød BK 4 1 0 3 596 130 4.58
208 110125 Ole Hansen Nordbornh. BK 7 3 0 4 1118 246 4.54
209 115886 Arne Pedersen Kalundborg BC 2 0 0 2 340 75 4.53
210 112117 Kaj Keldsen Nordbornh. BK 10 5 0 5 1308 290 4.51
211 116191 Lise Nielsen Østermarie BK 7 5 0 2 984 219 4.49
212 119423 Jens Jørgen Hansen Kalundborg BC 9 4 0 5 1228 273 4.49
213 121461 Kim Jensen Østermarie BK 8 3 1 4 1056 236 4.47
214 118935 Sandra Jørgensen BC Holbæk 6 1 0 5 850 190 4.47
215 120904 Tobias May Olsen Græsted BK 1 1 0 0 196 44 4.45
216 116785 Benny Hansen Rønne BK 10 4 1 5 1434 322 4.45
217 120757 Tommy Juul Larsen Korsør BC 10 3 1 6 1354 305 4.43
218 113495 Bendt Møller Billard Odsherred 1 0 0 1 128 29 4.41
219 115472 Lone Mortensen Vallø BK 10 5 0 5 1330 302 4.40
220 119739 Tonny Nielsen Hvalsø BF 10 4 0 6 1392 317 4.39
221 120975 Preben Østerbye Grantoften BK 9 3 0 6 1332 304 4.38
222 113391 Jens Mortensen Ølstykke BK 10 3 1 6 1466 334 4.38
223 120521 Bjarne Koefoed Rønne BK 9 4 0 5 1162 266 4.36
224 120964 Elwin Sejrup Vordingborg BC 10 3 0 7 1360 314 4.33
225 110530 Poul Ole Holm Nordbornh. BK 6 3 0 3 790 183 4.31
226 114176 Carsten Ekelund Græsted BK 10 4 0 6 1576 367 4.29
227 110805 Poul Egede Hansen Helsingør SBK 1 0 0 1 166 39 4.25
228 115060 Rene Pedersen Nexø BK 1 0 0 1 174 41 4.24
229 110163 Rene Kruse Nexø BK 14 3 0 11 1712 405 4.22
230 120048 Jacob Jørgensen Rønne BK 10 7 1 2 1470 349 4.21
231 120399 Henning Skafte Tune BA 9 5 0 4 1220 294 4.14
232 111307 Kurt Horsner Nexø BK 10 5 0 5 1306 316 4.13
233 113822 Egon Hansen Nexø BK 3 0 0 3 432 106 4.07
234 114625 Tim Mortensen Åkirkeby BK 6 4 1 1 772 190 4.06
235 116551 Frank M. Laursen Hvalsø BF 10 2 1 7 1320 325 4.06
236 120042 Steen Bengtson Greve BK 10 5 0 5 1330 328 4.05
237 121580 Søren Grovermann Stevns BK 2 1 0 1 284 70 4.05
238 118385 Johnni Dahlstrøm Solrød BK 10 2 0 8 1406 347 4.05
239 111192 Flemming Damgård BC Holbæk 9 5 0 4 1182 297 3.97
240 121779 Bo Schmidt Hansen Tune BA 9 5 1 3 1098 277 3.96
241 120756 Kenny Juul Løvstrup Korsør BC 10 3 0 7 1222 309 3.95
242 118346 Erik Sørensen Rønne BK 7 2 1 4 900 231 3.89
243 111958 Per Jørgensen Græsted BK 6 1 0 5 782 201 3.89
244 114222 John Timm Ølstykke BK 10 1 1 8 1312 337 3.89
245 121669 Thomas Pedersen Stevns BK 8 5 1 2 792 205 3.86
246 118934 Signe Kristensen BC Holbæk 9 4 0 5 1220 317 3.84
247 114563 Jan Bemmann Vejby BK 9 0 0 9 1148 301 3.81
248 119469 Flemming Larsen Rønne BK 10 2 2 6 1244 330 3.76
249 121562 Michael Christensen Stevns BK 8 2 0 6 910 243 3.74
250 118358 Jørgen Pontoppidan Birkerød BK 4 3 0 1 564 151 3.73
251 120932 Søren Smideman Rønne BK 3 1 0 2 278 75 3.70
252 116659 Pernille Larsen Gersagerparken 9 3 0 6 1058 286 3.69
253 120945 Lærke Larsen Gersagerparken 10 6 1 3 1206 330 3.65
254 118386 Christina Knudsen Solrød BK 4 2 1 1 426 117 3.64
255 120648 Adeena Sommer Sakskøbing BK 3 2 0 1 352 97 3.62
256 120383 John Nielsen Asnæs-G. BK 11 7 0 4 1096 303 3.61
257 116010 Preben Jørgensen Solrød BK 1 0 0 1 108 30 3.60
258 119602 Kurt Ginge Græsted BK 7 3 1 3 832 231 3.60
259 121440 Oliver Holst-Elverkjær Gersagerparken 10 7 0 3 1058 294 3.59
260 120201 Stine Olsen Birkerød BK 9 7 0 2 1196 335 3.57
261 112927 Palle Andersen Hvalsø BF 1 0 0 1 138 39 3.53
262 121367 Jørgen Joe Hansen Gentofte BK 8 3 0 5 998 287 3.47
263 121407 Steen Olsen Tune BA 10 4 0 6 1080 317 3.40
264 121149 Lars Adler Jensen Solrød BK 8 3 1 4 752 223 3.37
265 113304 Ivan Gjermansen Rødovre BK 5 2 0 3 516 157 3.28
266 113904 Jytte Bartholin Helsingør SBK 9 4 0 5 920 280 3.28
267 121563 Søren Lynge Sørensen Stevns BK 8 3 0 5 778 238 3.26
268 117297 Jens Hansen Kalundborg BC 1 0 0 1 106 33 3.21
269 110637 Jørgen Madsen Sakskøbing BK 3 2 0 1 352 110 3.20
270 121462 Camilla Prehn BC Holbæk 9 5 1 3 754 238 3.16
271 120147 Susanne Thaarup Jensen Hundested BK 8 4 0 4 742 237 3.13
272 121672 Gert Andersen Vordingborg BC 10 3 0 7 924 296 3.12
273 110012 Dorte Henriksen Østermarie BK 6 3 1 2 726 233 3.11
274 120438 Johnny Pedersen BC Holbæk 10 2 1 7 1072 345 3.10
275 120717 Torben Sørensen Asnæs-G. BK 11 3 0 8 1252 404 3.09
276 110533 Viggo Hansen Åkirkeby BK 4 2 0 2 332 109 3.04
277 117678 6 2 0 4 620 204 3.03
278 118841 Steen Grønnegaard Nexø BK 7 1 1 5 724 239 3.02
279 118859 Henning Dahl Olsen Nordbornh. BK 4 2 0 2 420 139 3.02
280 119932 Johnny Hemmingsen Gentofte BK 10 2 1 7 920 304 3.02
281 119325 Sonja Løyche Vallø BK 10 4 0 6 992 332 2.98
282 120302 Palle Knudsen Østermarie BK 8 4 0 4 766 258 2.96
283 113928 Erling Hansen Nexø BK 11 4 0 7 956 331 2.88
284 121561 Fredrik Nielsen Stevns BK 5 3 0 2 516 181 2.85
285 121520 Hans D. Deleuran Slangerup BK 3 2 0 1 268 95 2.82
286 119902 Rona Pelle Rønne BK 7 2 1 4 740 263 2.81
287 121397 Lars Petersen BC Holbæk 9 6 0 3 868 309 2.80
288 121749 Gitte Vang Rønne BK 8 6 0 2 588 212 2.77
289 114470 John Andersen Solrød BK 10 1 0 9 926 336 2.75
290 119212 Christian Jensen Rønne BK 6 1 0 5 566 212 2.66
291 121103 Peter Dyring Jørgensen Hvalsø BF 9 3 0 6 700 271 2.58
292 119595 Laila Sørensen BC Holbæk 7 2 0 5 616 239 2.57
293 121585 Preben Nielsen Nykøbing F. BK 2 0 0 2 168 73 2.30
294 120761 Kai Lund-Hansen Nexø BK 2 0 0 2 160 78 2.05
295 120844 Rita Launsbeck Sakskøbing BK 2 0 0 2 152 81 1.87