Rangliste for: Keglebillard - Oldboys Hold Vest

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 119939 Per Tolderlund BK Faaborg 1 1 0 0 706 23 30.69
2 111062 Leif Hjortshøj Skagen BK 5 4 0 1 2748 122 22.52
3 113644 Jan Robert Nielsen Bristol 1 1 0 0 494 22 22.45
4 118962 Jan Emborg Nr. Snede BK 1 1 0 0 532 24 22.16
5 110909 Henry Svane Balling BK 6 3 0 3 3436 160 21.47
6 111061 Holger Jacobsen Harboøre BK 8 8 0 0 3680 204 18.03
7 117904 Knud Boysen BK Frem 7 2 1 4 3642 202 18.02
8 117256 Gert Jakobsen Holstebro BK 8 2 0 6 4306 244 17.64
9 120296 Carlos Sahin Brovst BK 8 7 0 1 4166 248 16.79
10 114681 Allan Eske Hansen Solsiden BK 3 2 0 1 1634 98 16.67
11 114798 Kurt Nissen Aulum BK 3 3 0 0 1254 76 16.50
12 116127 Frede Therkelsen Ikast BK 6 6 0 0 2520 156 16.15
13 116653 Knud Vedel Vissenbjerg BK 8 7 0 1 3550 231 15.36
14 114896 Kurt Dalgaard Sydfyn BK 6 4 0 2 2578 168 15.34
15 120156 Viktor Røn Jensen Harboøre BK 8 7 0 1 3494 228 15.32
16 117558 Hans Christensen Hovedgaard BK 7 1 0 6 2796 189 14.79
17 117334 Erik Jensen Holsted BK 7 3 0 4 3056 209 14.62
18 112317 Erling Thomsen Bristol 7 2 1 4 3048 211 14.44
19 120684 Bjarne Espelund Nielsen Ikast BK 2 2 0 0 576 40 14.40
20 117225 Erling Christoffersen Klub10 8 2 0 6 3500 243 14.40
21 115687 Leif Jensen BK Frem 9 4 0 5 3738 260 14.37
22 111222 Claus Møller Bristol 5 3 0 2 2090 149 14.02
23 113430 Finn Dahl Balling BK 8 5 0 3 3174 231 13.74
24 119372 Freddy Hvam Randers BK 9 4 0 5 3320 247 13.44
25 111808 Keld Hollen Brønderslev BK 2 0 0 2 690 53 13.01
26 119843 Frode Rud Jensen Harboøre BK 8 4 1 3 2954 228 12.95
27 116380 Jens Poul Barkler Bristol 12 4 0 8 4940 383 12.89
28 117410 Torben Raarup BK Faaborg 6 3 0 3 2352 186 12.64
29 113235 Per Lund Petersen Hovborg BK 5 3 0 2 1844 146 12.63
30 110494 Tommy Larsen Fredericia BK 7 2 0 5 2254 179 12.59
31 112792 Knud Nielsen Balling BK 9 2 2 5 3006 240 12.52
32 116085 Michael Fischer Sindal BK 1 1 0 0 574 46 12.47
33 111730 Hans Erik Dreymann Børkop BK 8 4 0 4 2520 207 12.17
34 116151 Finn Gregersen Tinghøj BC 6 2 0 4 2118 174 12.17
35 111954 John Bjørkquist BK Frem 8 6 0 2 2684 226 11.87
36 115768 Knud Laustsen Silkeborg BC 7 4 0 3 2482 211 11.76
37 110510 Poul Hemme Bramming BK 10 3 1 6 3626 310 11.69
38 110768 Kurt Pedersen Ikast BK 7 4 0 3 2582 221 11.68
39 114253 Kaj Hansen Vejle BK 7 5 0 2 2466 212 11.63
40 114961 Hans Peter Jensen Asaa BK 8 5 0 3 2564 223 11.49
41 112217 Svend Lauritsen Børkop BK 2 1 0 1 606 53 11.43
42 114842 Poul Hede Jørgensen Klub10 8 5 0 3 2754 242 11.38
43 114399 Knud Nissen BK Frem 7 2 0 5 2558 225 11.36
44 112173 Ole Petersen Lemvig BK 4 1 1 2 1312 117 11.21
45 115324 Henry Kjeldsen Holstebro BK 8 3 1 4 2730 245 11.14
46 115188 Niels Johnsen Fredericia BK 3 3 0 0 1080 97 11.13
47 110863 Henning Sørensen Ejby BK 1 1 0 0 244 22 11.09
48 116960 Kurt Rasmussen Viborg BC 8 4 0 4 2452 221 11.09
49 119481 Ole Fogh Jensen B67Herning 8 3 1 4 2742 250 10.96
50 112837 Christian Mølbach Ikast BK 4 1 0 3 1418 130 10.90
51 113961 Ib Pedersen Silkeborg BC 8 5 0 3 2648 243 10.89
52 110947 Steen Pedersen Silkeborg BC 7 4 1 2 2608 241 10.82
53 117385 Poul Erik Pedersen Ørsø BK 7 2 1 4 2088 193 10.81
54 111701 Kaj Egsvang Midtfyn 1 1 0 0 346 32 10.81
55 114676 Ivar Højris Balling BK 8 3 1 4 2388 221 10.80
56 119756 Christian Nielsen Randers BK 8 7 0 1 2220 206 10.77
57 119853 Preben Rud Jensen Struer BK 7 4 0 3 2336 217 10.76
58 114005 Verner Robertsen B67Herning 8 3 0 5 2616 245 10.67
59 110714 Manfred Martinussen Silkeborg BC 8 6 0 2 2652 251 10.56
60 112387 Carsten Nielsen Solsiden BK 4 2 0 2 1280 122 10.49
61 111571 Kai Jakobsen Lemvig BK 5 4 0 1 1624 155 10.47
62 111114 Max Andreasen Givskud BK 10 8 1 1 3310 318 10.40
63 112455 Finn Larsen Taars BK 6 5 0 1 1778 171 10.39
64 115948 Peder Rasmussen B67Herning 8 4 0 4 2178 211 10.32
65 112947 Bent Mortensen Taars BK 4 3 0 1 1444 140 10.31
66 120444 Ole Sonnuwat B67Herning 8 4 0 4 2024 198 10.22
67 118202 Kurt Gravgaard Struer BK 9 4 0 5 2624 260 10.09
68 115189 Ole Gyldenøhr Silkeborg BC 6 4 0 2 1676 167 10.03
69 117575 Jens Lyng Lemvig BK 8 5 0 3 2028 203 9.99
70 120520 Kim Johannesen Brønderslev BK 7 4 0 3 1916 194 9.87
71 118866 Svend-Erik Clausen Klub10 8 4 0 4 2558 260 9.83
72 117985 Frede Knudsen Lemvig BK 9 5 0 4 2420 247 9.79
73 120330 Ole Jensen Fredericia BK 8 4 1 3 2244 229 9.79
74 110377 Allan Andersen Brønderslev BK 6 4 0 2 1630 167 9.76
75 115031 Preben Pedersen Aars BK 1 1 0 0 302 31 9.74
76 112994 Erik Duedahl BK Frem 7 1 0 6 2228 229 9.72
77 112362 Hans Bargisen Holsted BK 7 5 0 2 2038 210 9.70
78 116192 Niels Peter Frederiksen BK Frem 8 3 0 5 2400 248 9.67
79 120157 Christian Kyndesgård Harboøre BK 7 4 1 2 1972 204 9.66
80 113142 Kaj Andersen Bristol 8 6 0 2 2314 240 9.64
81 111287 Ivan Kvistgård Struer BK 8 4 1 3 2276 237 9.60
82 115128 Bruno Rasmussen BK Nørre Aaby 8 4 0 4 1914 201 9.52
83 114557 Aage Olesen B67Herning 9 7 0 2 2734 287 9.52
84 115577 Per Frantzen Tommerup BK 8 3 2 3 2356 248 9.50
85 116680 Jens Chr. Christiansen B67Herning 8 2 1 5 2310 243 9.50
86 120689 Gunner Jensen Søndersø BK 16 11 1 4 4428 466 9.50
87 119802 Jeppe Søndergaard Hansen BK Faaborg 8 5 0 3 2146 226 9.49
88 120665 Svend Erland Kvisgaard Lemvig BK 8 8 0 0 1600 169 9.46
89 118527 Jack Madsen Esbjerg BC 8 6 0 2 2212 235 9.41
90 120481 Kim Jørgensen BK Nyborg 6 3 0 3 1586 169 9.38
91 119956 Tonni Frederiksen Næsby BK 8 5 0 3 2130 227 9.38
92 113774 Tommy Eberhardt Solsiden BK 4 2 1 1 1244 133 9.35
93 112734 Ole Hartmann Ørsø BK 8 6 0 2 2336 251 9.30
94 119779 Henrik Hansen BK Faaborg 3 1 0 2 754 81 9.30
95 114179 Jan Bruno Toft Solsiden BK 4 2 0 2 1126 121 9.30
96 113449 John Starostka Bristol 9 5 2 2 2686 289 9.29
97 115107 Jens Traberg Haastrup BK 11 6 0 5 3022 326 9.26
98 112785 Karl Pedersen Ikast BK 7 5 1 1 1676 181 9.25
99 111727 Finn Ankersen Thisted BK 10 6 0 4 2574 278 9.25
100 111299 Vagn Pedersen Klovborg BK 8 3 1 4 2132 231 9.22
101 112330 Søren K. Nielsen Haarby BK 7 5 0 2 2012 218 9.22
102 112410 Henning Kristiansen Bristol 7 6 0 1 1896 206 9.20
103 114298 Niels R. Gaardboe Brønderslev BK 3 1 0 2 698 76 9.18
104 119365 Knud Laursen Børkop BK 5 3 0 2 1558 170 9.16
105 117479 Henry Dalgas BK Fluen 2 1 0 1 486 53 9.16
106 112388 Peter Tønder Ikast BK 4 2 0 2 1244 136 9.14
107 110124 Erik V. Hansen Bristol 8 0 0 8 2440 267 9.13
108 110305 Søren Ågaard Taars BK 8 3 0 5 1932 212 9.11
109 120198 Henry Christensen Silkeborg BC 7 4 1 2 2100 231 9.09
110 117065 Egon H. Christiansen Ikast BK 8 5 0 3 2384 262 9.09
111 119213 Michael Holst Viborg BC 2 0 0 2 508 56 9.07
112 112148 Arne Nørgaard Hansen Søndersø BK 8 4 0 4 1896 209 9.07
113 116967 Bent Thrane Næsby BK 12 9 0 3 3130 347 9.02
114 120354 Karsten Lykke Kristensen Esbjerg BC 2 1 0 1 478 53 9.01
115 110664 Jan Hansen Klub10 9 6 0 3 2402 267 8.99
116 119478 Peter Christensen Halvrimmen BK 13 7 1 5 3694 411 8.98
117 116383 Peter Ryan Rasmussen Skagen BK 12 6 1 5 3302 369 8.94
118 117871 Knud Frandsen Haastrup BK 9 4 0 5 2566 287 8.94
119 110692 Erik Dahl Viborg BC 7 2 0 5 1952 219 8.91
120 110428 Johnny Rasmussen Esbjerg BC 6 5 0 1 1752 197 8.89
121 115422 Ib Sørensen Brande BK 8 3 0 5 2128 240 8.86
122 110902 Villy Kristensen Thisted BK 6 3 1 2 1620 183 8.85
123 112352 Helge Clausen BK Ans 9 4 0 5 1928 218 8.84
124 117896 Tommy Skibsted Struer BK 6 4 0 2 1466 166 8.83
125 115103 Erik Hauge Bristol 8 4 0 4 2090 237 8.81
126 115259 Helge Daugaard Ejby BK 4 3 0 1 960 109 8.80
127 114892 Villy Knudsen Ålbæk BK 5 2 0 3 1372 156 8.79
128 112751 Kristian Bang Viborg BC 10 8 1 1 2378 271 8.77
129 118875 Søren Kruse Harboøre BK 9 2 0 7 2318 265 8.74
130 117228 Johnny Kristensen Solsiden BK 7 6 0 1 1782 204 8.73
131 115731 Keld Danielsen Haarby BK 8 6 0 2 2146 246 8.72
132 113197 Jørgen Poulsen Bristol 9 4 0 5 2364 272 8.69
133 113772 Helmer Junker Pugh Bramming BK 7 6 0 1 1762 203 8.67
134 115732 Aage Damgaard AaPBC 4 3 0 1 1006 116 8.67
135 112321 Henrik Kristiansen BK Ans 8 3 0 5 2338 270 8.65
136 115907 John Salskov Lemvig BK 3 1 0 2 776 90 8.62
137 111686 Finn Steiner Holsted BK 6 4 0 2 1758 204 8.61
138 112581 Ole Andersson Fredericia BK 8 5 0 3 1814 211 8.59
139 110946 Mogens Nielsen Søndersø BK 16 6 0 10 4422 517 8.55
140 112754 Torben Harbo Aars BK 7 3 0 4 1606 188 8.54
141 111577 Esper Boel Ikast BK 10 4 0 6 2428 286 8.48
142 116894 Niels Bak Viborg BC 7 2 0 5 1584 187 8.47
143 117143 Preben Christensen Haarby BK 8 1 2 5 1930 228 8.46
144 115695 Ernst Møller Balling BK 7 2 0 5 1578 187 8.43
145 115328 Jens H. Hansen Haarby BK 7 3 0 4 1890 224 8.43
146 117429 Tommy Hansen Tinghøj BC 6 4 0 2 1472 175 8.41
147 113091 August Christophersen Klub10 11 6 0 5 2432 289 8.41
148 118207 John Nielsen Bristol 10 6 1 3 2568 305 8.41
149 112513 Jens Ole Venø Skagen BK 7 4 0 3 1616 193 8.37
150 117919 Jørgen Bæk Midtfyn 8 3 0 5 1994 238 8.37
151 119022 Roald Olesen Esbjerg BC 8 4 1 3 1976 236 8.37
152 113021 Knud-Erik Nielsen BK Fluen 7 4 0 3 1816 217 8.36
153 119046 Jørgen Dueholm Fredericia BK 8 6 0 2 1964 235 8.35
154 116259 Ib Mogensen Klub10 7 4 0 3 1454 174 8.35
155 117536 Per Didriksen Randers BK 4 2 1 1 1044 125 8.35
156 119361 Lehn Dahlstrøm AaPBC 6 4 0 2 1488 178 8.35
157 114432 Peder Nielsen Ikast BK 8 1 0 7 1650 199 8.29
158 120237 Søren Kyndesgaard Lemvig BK 8 0 1 7 1742 210 8.29
159 112622 Bent Andersen Viborg BC 6 6 0 0 1464 177 8.27
160 116123 Erik Rasmussen Næsby BK 7 5 1 1 1468 178 8.24
161 113643 Kaj Bundgaard Holstebro BK 11 5 0 6 2778 337 8.24
162 119955 Mogens Andersen Klub10 1 1 0 0 222 27 8.22
163 116594 Kurt Jakobsen Brønderslev BK 8 4 0 4 2130 260 8.19
164 118488 H.C. Olesen Thisted BK 7 2 1 4 1744 213 8.18
165 120920 Orla Nielsen Viborg BC 2 2 0 0 360 44 8.18
166 116816 Tor Andreasen Ørbæk BK 7 1 1 5 1742 213 8.17
167 116202 Ole G. Nielsen Taars BK 4 2 0 2 1184 145 8.16
168 116314 Ole V. Larsen Brønderslev BK 4 0 1 3 880 108 8.14
169 113108 Paul Mailand BK Frem 8 6 0 2 1988 244 8.14
170 113673 Tage Kristiansen Lindknud BK 5 3 0 2 1278 158 8.08
171 117290 Frank Jensen Søndersø BK 4 3 0 1 930 115 8.08
172 111303 Arne Laursen Vejle BK 8 7 0 1 2060 255 8.07
173 119869 Niels Erik Mikkelsen BK Ans 2 0 0 2 556 69 8.05
174 116549 Erik Jørgensen Gørding BK 6 3 1 2 1436 179 8.02
175 118252 Bill Ljungberg Silkeborg BC 6 4 0 2 1620 202 8.01
176 114103 Peder Nielsen Lemvig BK 4 3 0 1 840 105 8.00
177 116655 Jørn Holmager Arden BK 10 9 0 1 2302 288 7.99
178 117719 Kaj Jensen Brønderslev BK 7 2 0 5 1660 208 7.98
179 116654 Frank Nielsen AaPBC 5 5 0 0 1140 143 7.97
180 118952 Johnny Hansen Ikast BK 7 3 1 3 1464 184 7.95
181 111219 Hans Chr. Jensen Glejbjerg BC 1 1 0 0 294 37 7.94
182 111780 Henning Kristensen Balling BK 6 3 0 3 1668 210 7.94
183 118151 Heine Henriksen Aulum BK 6 3 0 3 1624 205 7.92
184 119612 Bjarne Berg Holstebro BK 11 7 0 4 2584 326 7.92
185 112263 Otto Jakobsen Bristol 8 6 0 2 1740 220 7.90
186 118693 Leif Pedersen Klub10 8 8 0 0 1872 237 7.89
187 117300 Leif Buch BK Frem 8 7 0 1 1808 230 7.86
188 112627 Leif Thestrup Sydfyn BK 1 0 0 1 220 28 7.85
189 111931 Palle Jørgensen Fredericia BK 6 5 0 1 1312 167 7.85
190 113427 Alfred Holm Ålbæk BK 7 4 0 3 1554 198 7.84
191 110010 Preben Johnsen Fredericia BK 8 6 0 2 1942 249 7.79
192 111269 Mogens Sørensen Brønderslev BK 8 3 0 5 1820 235 7.74
193 118189 Kurt Petersen Vejle BK 9 4 0 5 2204 285 7.73
194 112707 Mogens Kjær Poulsen Hovborg BK 8 3 0 5 2012 261 7.70
195 112907 Kaj Bjørkquist BK Frem 6 2 0 4 1324 172 7.69
196 114768 Poul Molbech Assens BK 8 3 1 4 1760 229 7.68
197 116734 Egon Clausen Tommerup BK 7 4 0 3 1588 207 7.67
198 115006 Ole Bloch Tinghøj BC 7 5 0 2 1806 237 7.62
199 116125 Bent Møller Brande BK 8 3 0 5 1890 249 7.59
200 111040 Niels Jensen Østjydsk BK 8 1 0 7 1734 229 7.57
201 111687 Leif Filtenborg Bristol 7 6 0 1 1526 202 7.55
202 110568 Niels Petersen Skagen BK 8 4 0 4 1780 236 7.54
203 116147 Tage Rasmussen BK Frem 8 2 0 6 1636 217 7.53
204 115546 Axel Hansen BK Nørre Aaby 8 2 0 6 1858 247 7.52
205 111731 Egon Pedersen Lindknud BK 7 5 1 1 1620 216 7.50
206 111530 Jørn Clausen BK Ans 16 7 1 8 3428 457 7.50
207 114468 Peder Sørensen BK Frem 7 5 0 2 1550 207 7.48
208 119860 Kurt Toft BK Frem 8 6 0 2 1614 216 7.47
209 113929 Poul Erik Svensson Søndersø BK 9 5 0 4 1974 265 7.44
210 118120 Carsten Hansen Søndersø BK 14 9 1 4 2894 390 7.42
211 113481 Jan Jespersen Aars BK 8 3 0 5 1648 223 7.39
212 114118 Kjeld H. Jensen Sindal BK 8 0 1 7 1842 250 7.36
213 120142 Anders Iversen Harboøre BK 9 6 0 3 1974 268 7.36
214 119456 Hans Jørgen Lund Holsted BK 6 4 0 2 1326 180 7.36
215 117113 Jan Olsen Vissenbjerg BK 13 9 0 4 3236 440 7.35
216 119085 Bendt Birknend Sydfyn BK 11 9 0 2 2372 323 7.34
217 116053 Herluf Jensen Lemvig BK 7 3 0 4 1542 210 7.34
218 119054 Jørgen Kristensen BK Fluen 5 1 0 4 1122 153 7.33
219 117574 Arne B. Kristensen Bristol 7 4 0 3 1576 215 7.33
220 114297 Svend Aage Pedersen Glejbjerg BC 9 4 0 5 1970 269 7.32
221 120022 Bent Pedersen Aars BK 9 7 0 2 1866 255 7.31
222 119174 Christian Poulsen Givskud BK 7 4 0 3 1752 240 7.30
223 110635 Palle Kiertzner Næsby BK 8 6 0 2 1770 243 7.28
224 114034 Finn Vive Ørbæk BK 10 4 1 5 2140 294 7.27
225 120448 Søren Hall Vissenbjerg BK 8 5 1 2 1710 236 7.24
226 115598 Anders Brøndum Viborg BC 7 5 0 2 1556 215 7.23
227 119499 Egon Trøst Poulsen Vejle BK 8 4 0 4 1856 257 7.22
228 112807 Jens Greisen Viborg BC 6 5 0 1 1126 156 7.21
229 111575 Holger Riis Solsiden BK 1 0 0 1 252 35 7.20
230 115862 Peter Hørlyck Arden BK 8 3 0 5 1726 240 7.19
231 118311 Georg Fink Brønderslev BK 8 4 0 4 1616 225 7.18
232 110375 Richardt Hegelund Silkeborg BC 1 0 0 1 322 45 7.15
233 111395 Poul E. Jacobsen B67Herning 7 2 1 4 1252 176 7.11
234 118281 Robert Madsen Bramming BK 6 3 0 3 1486 209 7.11
235 112245 Preben Bang Billard Øst 10 6 0 4 2178 308 7.07
236 114825 Morten Jensen Brønderslev BK 9 4 0 5 2008 286 7.02
237 118879 Kaj Mølvadgaard Thisted BK 8 7 0 1 1598 228 7.00
238 115549 Letvi Larsen Rødding BK 6 4 0 2 1288 184 7.00
239 120317 Earl Frandsen BK Faaborg 4 1 0 3 994 142 7.00
240 112512 Jørgen B. Jensen Bramming BK 11 3 2 6 2538 363 6.99
241 116753 Egon Nørgård Hansen Bristol 9 2 1 6 2232 319 6.99
242 115393 Jørgen A. Larsen Haastrup BK 9 5 1 3 1894 271 6.98
243 119362 Richard Nielsen AaPBC 6 3 0 3 1376 197 6.98
244 115874 Bjarne Madsen Børkop BK 9 5 1 3 2078 298 6.97
245 110904 Flemming Nielsen AaPBC 6 4 0 2 1104 159 6.94
246 115305 Benny Andersen Tommerup BK 5 3 0 2 1146 165 6.94
247 117918 Bruno Jørgensen Gørding BK 7 5 1 1 1596 230 6.93
248 111595 Christian Brink Viborg BC 6 2 0 4 1346 194 6.93
249 120666 Erik Vrist Lemvig BK 6 5 0 1 1052 152 6.92
250 119052 Vagn Bertelsen BK Nyborg 7 5 0 2 1300 188 6.91
251 117255 Gunnar Birk Brande BK 8 4 1 3 1706 247 6.90
252 113563 Lars Villumsen Ikast BK 3 2 0 1 580 84 6.90
253 118725 Bent Lehrmann BK Faaborg 1 1 0 0 206 30 6.86
254 116251 Willy Sørensen Klub10 5 5 0 0 870 127 6.85
255 114819 Svend E. Willadsen Pandrup BK 5 4 0 1 1006 147 6.84
256 117713 Bent Jacobsen Hjallerup BK 7 6 0 1 1548 226 6.84
257 116547 Knud Christiansen Givskud BK 6 3 0 3 1070 157 6.81
258 110750 Nils-Jørn Andersen Holstebro BK 5 4 0 1 1016 149 6.81
259 120738 Villy Almestad Skagen BK 9 9 0 0 1764 259 6.81
260 119493 Ib Thomsen Skagen BK 6 5 0 1 1104 162 6.81
261 114099 Kristian Jensen Holstebro BK 8 5 0 3 1640 241 6.80
262 111860 Kaj Kristensen Sindal BK 7 3 0 4 1560 230 6.78
263 111478 John Petersen Tinghøj BC 6 6 0 0 1248 184 6.78
264 116839 Eigil Gregersen Brønderslev BK 10 7 0 3 1930 285 6.77
265 117603 Hans Rasmussen Balling BK 7 2 0 5 1312 194 6.76
266 114423 Per Larsen Ørsø BK 7 4 0 3 1128 167 6.75
267 119986 Carl Knudsen Aulum BK 8 4 1 3 1594 236 6.75
268 116441 Erik Christensen Ejby BK 7 4 0 3 1264 188 6.72
269 117532 Erik Bech Juelsminde BK 10 4 0 6 2052 305 6.72
270 120219 Arne Præstholm Lemvig BK 5 1 0 4 962 143 6.72
271 114867 Niels Andersen Ørbæk BK 8 4 0 4 1688 251 6.72
272 114081 Jens Chr. Lauridsen B67Herning 8 3 0 5 1546 230 6.72
273 119787 Rudolf Friis Silkeborg BC 11 7 0 4 2278 340 6.70
274 117367 Carl Nielsen Tommerup BK 5 2 0 3 970 145 6.68
275 118332 Carl Erik Schumann Viborg BC 5 1 1 3 1048 157 6.67
276 111651 Kjeld Kristensen Haastrup BK 10 7 0 3 2030 305 6.65
277 112770 Ole Riis Hansen Silkeborg BC 5 1 0 4 1008 152 6.63
278 120637 Karl Johan Mikkelsen Harboøre BK 1 1 0 0 298 45 6.62
279 118323 Sofus Brødsgaard Givskud BK 7 6 0 1 1334 202 6.60
280 120785 Søren Ohlsson Pandrup BK 6 5 0 1 1318 200 6.59
281 116863 Heinrich Frederiksen Østjydsk BK 8 4 0 4 1678 255 6.58
282 115751 Hans Bundgaard Haarby BK 9 7 0 2 2172 330 6.58
283 118876 Poul Borup Lemvig BK 7 4 0 3 1348 205 6.57
284 114307 Lars Erik Skov Arden BK 6 3 0 3 1368 208 6.57
285 117559 Christian Serup Næsby BK 8 3 1 4 1614 246 6.56
286 110948 Knud Åge Andersen Bramming BK 11 6 1 4 2292 349 6.56
287 120779 Ebbe Ringholm Juelsminde BK 6 5 0 1 1202 183 6.56
288 120362 Thor Johannesen Juelsminde BK 6 5 0 1 906 138 6.56
289 119966 Jørn Brønd Klub10 6 2 1 3 1202 183 6.56
290 118762 Poul Weis AaPBC 4 3 0 1 872 133 6.55
291 112634 Kim M. Pedersen B67Herning 8 4 2 2 1508 230 6.55
292 110747 Bent Stopperup Hjørring BK 6 2 0 4 1080 165 6.54
293 115522 Karl Nielsen Rødding BK 8 6 0 2 1632 250 6.52
294 120154 Børge Ørts Harboøre BK 10 6 0 4 1948 299 6.51
295 115109 Anders Hansen Børkop BK 5 4 0 1 988 152 6.50
296 110554 Poul G. Sørensen Hovedgaard BK 8 5 0 3 1610 248 6.49
297 112028 Niels Christian Hansen Darum BK 7 3 0 4 1550 239 6.48
298 110091 Kaj Lykke Jensen Aars BK 8 3 0 5 1374 212 6.48
299 110282 Jørgen Jørgensen Brønderslev BK 9 6 1 2 1972 304 6.48
300 119862 Leo Pedersen Brande BK 8 6 1 1 1582 244 6.48
301 116771 Villy Kehlet AaPBC 5 2 0 3 1086 168 6.46
302 113868 Egon Salvesen Hjallerup BK 9 4 0 5 1806 280 6.45
303 116675 Erling Frej Hansen Struer BK 3 1 0 2 710 110 6.45
304 114725 Benno Rasmussen Tommerup BK 7 5 0 2 1378 214 6.43
305 112809 Erling Å. Karlsen Viborg BC 10 5 1 4 1944 302 6.43
306 118110 Hans Nygaard Vejle BK 5 4 0 1 1012 158 6.40
307 111863 Harry Kristensen Struer BK 7 2 0 5 1384 216 6.40
308 110301 Erling Pedersen BK Nørre Aaby 1 0 0 1 224 35 6.40
309 120643 Peter Mikkelsen Harboøre BK 8 6 0 2 1604 251 6.39
310 111191 Bruno Meldgaard Vejle BK 7 5 0 2 1304 204 6.39
311 120766 Vagn Bertelsen Solsiden BK 4 1 0 3 936 147 6.36
312 120663 Leif Balle Østjydsk BK 8 4 0 4 1458 229 6.36
313 116288 Kurt Thillemann BK Nørre Aaby 8 7 0 1 1570 247 6.35
314 112533 Poul Nielsen Næsby BK 10 5 0 5 2016 317 6.35
315 114234 John Gade Olesen Holstebro BK 9 3 1 5 1586 250 6.34
316 113237 Benny Jørgensen Østjydsk BK 11 6 0 5 2092 330 6.33
317 116201 Anni Birkebæk Holstebro BK 8 2 1 5 1394 220 6.33
318 116008 Folmer Søndergaard Vejle BK 5 3 0 2 1124 178 6.31
319 118903 Jørgen Larsen Haastrup BK 9 3 1 5 1622 257 6.31
320 110652 Frede Hjorth Jensen Viborg BC 7 2 0 5 1342 213 6.30
321 116476 Hans Chr. Jørgensen Sindal BK 7 5 0 2 1284 204 6.29
322 117599 Hans Aage Jørgensen Ørbæk BK 8 5 2 1 1540 246 6.26
323 120172 Poul Erik Ulbrichsen Klub10 8 5 0 3 1466 234 6.26
324 120798 Stig Olsson B67Herning 1 1 0 0 194 31 6.25
325 116058 Jørgen Brandt Silkeborg BC 9 7 0 2 1702 272 6.25
326 118336 Bent Jørgensen Viborg BC 8 8 0 0 1216 195 6.23
327 112750 Toft Mollerup Lemvig BK 8 3 0 5 1508 242 6.23
328 115443 Flemming Lauritsen Haarby BK 16 5 0 11 3472 559 6.21
329 111891 Lindy L. Larsen Vissenbjerg BK 8 2 0 6 1462 236 6.19
330 112357 Harry Dahl BK Frem 10 4 0 6 2042 330 6.18
331 116312 Palle Brandt Bristol 8 3 2 3 1614 261 6.18
332 110011 Svend Thygesen Hovborg BK 8 3 0 5 1408 228 6.17
333 114205 Thomas Høj Jørgensen Aulum BK 10 6 0 4 1722 279 6.17
334 110855 Ole Jensen Aarup BK 7 4 0 3 1228 199 6.17
335 119997 Johnny Iversen Ålbæk BK 14 11 1 2 2332 378 6.16
336 116646 Thomas Helbo BK Ans 7 2 0 5 1324 215 6.15
337 119523 Henning Andreasen Thisted BK 8 6 0 2 1346 219 6.14
338 118709 Frede Jørgensen Søndersø BK 2 2 0 0 424 69 6.14
339 116774 Egon Andersen Taars BK 7 3 0 4 1208 197 6.13
340 118173 Kurt Hansen Esbjerg BC 8 5 0 3 1534 250 6.13
341 120393 Freddy Pedersen Børkop BK 8 4 0 4 1420 233 6.09
342 115544 Henning Nielsen Holstebro BK 8 3 0 5 1476 243 6.07
343 119079 Ulrik Nielsen Sindal BK 8 2 0 6 1270 209 6.07
344 118241 Niels Møller Balling BK 7 4 1 2 1438 237 6.06
345 120206 Svend Dissing Brønderslev BK 5 3 0 2 910 150 6.06
346 111865 Jørn Nielsen Klovborg BK 8 3 0 5 1354 224 6.04
347 113768 Hans Jørgen Jørgensen Billard Øst 7 2 0 5 1276 211 6.04
348 116736 Finn Olsen Sydfyn BK 8 2 0 6 1370 227 6.03
349 111823 Jacob Jessen Hjørring BK 6 1 0 5 1144 190 6.02
350 118138 Hans H. Sørensen Viborg BC 7 4 0 3 1124 187 6.01
351 120642 Karl P. Rønn Harboøre BK 8 6 0 2 1434 239 6.00
352 114724 Poul Erik Gundersen Viborg BC 9 5 1 3 1950 325 6.00
353 119574 Lars Nielsen Skagen BK 3 3 0 0 576 96 6.00
354 119920 Jørgen Sørensen Aars BK 8 3 1 4 1360 227 5.99
355 110460 Henning Honoré Silkeborg BC 7 2 0 5 1352 226 5.98
356 120647 Finn Mogensen Klub10 7 4 0 3 1584 265 5.97
357 118880 Leif D. Jensen Thisted BK 8 7 0 1 1538 258 5.96
358 113350 Ivan Simonsen Sindal BK 7 4 0 3 1438 241 5.96
359 115216 Kirsten Sørensen Balling BK 7 3 2 2 1440 242 5.95
360 112120 Palle Thomsen Vissenbjerg BK 9 7 0 2 1826 307 5.94
361 118133 Lars Andersen Silkeborg BC 8 5 1 2 1502 253 5.93
362 120357 Preben Jørgensen Hjørring BK 6 4 0 2 1060 179 5.92
363 118044 Knud Skov Viborg BC 7 2 2 3 1260 213 5.91
364 114169 Jørgen Skov BK Frem 7 2 0 5 1248 211 5.91
365 114263 Carl Nicolajsen BK Nørre Aaby 8 3 0 5 1364 232 5.87
366 112207 Finn Kristoffersen Ejby BK 6 3 0 3 1172 200 5.86
367 110185 Leif Madsen Bramming BK 7 4 0 3 1242 212 5.85
368 115909 Steen Jensen Aulum BK 5 2 0 3 882 151 5.84
369 120387 Leif Jensen Brønderslev BK 6 3 0 3 1108 190 5.83
370 111452 Henning Christiansen Vissenbjerg BK 7 4 0 3 1398 240 5.82
371 111119 Leif Richelsen Gørding BK 6 4 0 2 1158 199 5.81
372 110884 Hans Flemming Hansen Bristol 7 4 0 3 1184 204 5.80
373 110679 Karl Johan Sørensen Halvrimmen BK 7 4 0 3 1166 201 5.80
374 111355 Henry Kronborg Brovst BK 8 4 0 4 1506 260 5.79
375 113876 Bjarne S. Jensen Balling BK 7 4 0 3 1374 237 5.79
376 120714 Kurt Gade Nielsen Esbjerg BC 7 5 1 1 1352 235 5.75
377 116231 Arne Ottosen Aarup BK 7 4 0 3 1112 194 5.73
378 115154 Frede Larsen Haastrup BK 1 1 0 0 212 37 5.72
379 117560 Henning Pedersen Tommerup BK 11 5 0 6 2192 383 5.72
380 113476 Hans Østergaard B67Herning 7 4 0 3 990 173 5.72
381 118076 Bjarne Rasmussen Næsby BK 7 3 0 4 1240 217 5.71
382 118127 Finn Matthiesen BK Nørre Aaby 9 6 0 3 1452 254 5.71
383 113220 Christian Hansen Arden BK 6 2 2 2 1012 177 5.71
384 114751 Kronborg Brix Halvrimmen BK 8 2 0 6 1392 244 5.70
385 110526 Arne Thomsen Aars BK 2 1 0 1 428 75 5.70
386 116776 Flemming Kristensen Hjørring BK 1 0 0 1 114 20 5.70
387 120452 Helmer Overballe Silkeborg BC 5 4 0 1 604 106 5.69
388 118864 Povl Hansen Klub10 7 3 0 4 1248 219 5.69
389 110354 Leo Kristensen Brønderslev BK 7 3 1 3 1378 242 5.69
390 118642 Preben Schneider Billard Øst 8 4 0 4 1492 262 5.69
391 116861 Børge Christensen Hjallerup BK 8 6 0 2 1366 240 5.69
392 118726 Jørn Bove Børkop BK 9 4 0 5 1520 267 5.69
393 113744 Aage Michelsen Asaa BK 7 3 0 4 1238 218 5.67
394 114175 Kurt Hansen Holsted BK 8 5 1 2 1554 274 5.67
395 110122 Leif Sand Brønderslev BK 7 3 0 4 1456 257 5.66
396 114496 Jens Bay Esbjerg BC 7 4 0 3 1258 222 5.66
397 117888 Kaj Mogensen Klub10 5 1 1 3 742 131 5.66
398 116043 Mogens Dahlstrøm Ålbæk BK 11 8 1 2 2044 361 5.66
399 114937 Kurt Mølgaard Halvrimmen BK 7 5 0 2 1210 214 5.65
400 110033 Gothard Lauridsen Bramming BK 3 1 0 2 322 57 5.64
401 114959 Henning Langer Jensen Bramming BK 6 3 0 3 1156 205 5.63
402 119883 Jørgen Hansen Viborg BC 7 5 0 2 1216 216 5.62
403 117384 Johnny Greve Silkeborg BC 6 1 0 5 1002 178 5.62
404 117600 Jørgen Knudsen Søndersø BK 9 2 0 7 1618 288 5.61
405 113456 Kim Jensen Struer BK 7 2 1 4 1224 218 5.61
406 114174 Troels Omby BK Nørre Aaby 7 4 0 3 1190 212 5.61
407 118922 Bent Lind Hansen BK Frem 7 3 0 4 1152 205 5.61
408 115947 Verner Pedersen Brande BK 8 3 0 5 1532 273 5.61
409 113064 Gunner Nielsen Vejle BK 8 3 0 5 1432 255 5.61
410 112265 Hugo Hjersing Brande BK 7 4 1 2 1284 229 5.60
411 111599 Poul Erik Knudsen Klub10 7 4 0 3 1202 215 5.59
412 116166 Ole B. Nicolaisen Næsby BK 7 4 0 3 1254 224 5.59
413 120265 Ole Sørensen BK Fluen 6 2 1 3 1040 186 5.59
414 119170 Poul Erik Thomsen Sindal BK 12 11 0 1 1864 334 5.58
415 112599 Preben Glud BK Fluen 7 3 0 4 1120 201 5.57
416 116079 Bjarne Hjort Silkeborg BC 10 7 0 3 1790 321 5.57
417 116738 Niels J. Pedersen Glejbjerg BC 11 5 0 6 1964 352 5.57
418 116930 Kurt Ravn Glamsbjerg BK 5 3 0 2 876 157 5.57
419 113882 Ebbe Helinius Aars BK 9 3 0 6 1300 233 5.57
420 111495 Poul D. Andersen Aarup BK 6 4 0 2 1060 190 5.57
421 118079 Kaj Kristensen Østjydsk BK 11 4 0 7 2148 386 5.56
422 119829 Kjeld Thomsen Brønderslev BK 5 3 0 2 818 147 5.56
423 116337 Palle Hansen Midtfyn 7 4 0 3 1226 221 5.54
424 120641 Bent Nicolajsen Harboøre BK 7 4 0 3 1120 202 5.54
425 115643 Henning Nielsen Thisted BK 7 5 0 2 1070 193 5.54
426 113809 Poul Søgård Thisted BK 9 4 0 5 1600 289 5.53
427 118907 Søren Nielsen Vejle BK 4 2 0 2 570 103 5.53
428 113020 Per Lucassen Aars BK 6 2 0 4 1022 185 5.52
429 112010 Egon Degn Gørding BK 7 1 0 6 1190 216 5.50
430 117999 Poul Larsen Ørbæk BK 7 3 1 3 1332 243 5.48
431 112260 Johnny W. Hansen Glamsbjerg BK 8 5 0 3 1288 235 5.48
432 117604 Hans Jørgen Bondbeth Ørsø BK 8 4 0 4 1226 225 5.44
433 112864 Martin Andersen BK Nørre Aaby 9 4 0 5 1496 275 5.44
434 110006 Viggo Jensen Glejbjerg BC 7 4 0 3 1300 239 5.43
435 112972 Ebbe Andersen Taars BK 6 4 0 2 886 163 5.43
436 120288 Poul Erik Hjort Frederikshavn BK 6 3 0 3 968 178 5.43
437 119801 Gunnar Birkelund BK Faaborg 1 1 0 0 206 38 5.42
438 116596 Henrik Jensen Hjallerup BK 6 5 0 1 1200 221 5.42
439 114532 Henning Mikkelsen Assens BK 8 4 0 4 1402 259 5.41
440 119805 Jens Therkildsen BK Faaborg 8 5 0 3 1226 227 5.40
441 120161 Karl Jakobsgård Harboøre BK 8 4 0 4 1282 237 5.40
442 119855 Lars Mortensen Vejle BK 8 4 0 4 1296 240 5.40
443 118515 Poul-Henning Mathiassen Aulum BK 8 4 1 3 1472 273 5.39
444 117623 Børge Larsen Ørsø BK 8 6 0 2 1280 238 5.37
445 118588 Flemming Johansen Assens BK 8 3 0 5 1344 250 5.37
446 118737 Lindy Thomsen Brønderslev BK 7 1 0 6 1246 232 5.37
447 115600 Henning Poulsen Taars BK 9 2 0 7 1494 278 5.37
448 113838 Harly Hansen Rødding BK 7 3 0 4 1276 238 5.36
449 111526 Arne Kristensen Silkeborg BC 9 4 0 5 1352 252 5.36
450 113171 Gunnar Pedersen Bramming BK 6 3 0 3 1078 201 5.36
451 118877 Ole Toft Harboøre BK 9 6 1 2 1568 292 5.36
452 119367 Erling Kongsted Christensen Rødding BK 8 5 1 2 1416 264 5.36
453 119368 Lennart Nielsen Rødding BK 10 6 1 3 1696 317 5.35
454 120659 Søren Smith Næsby BK 11 9 1 1 1554 290 5.35
455 114672 Erling Mortensen Østjydsk BK 8 6 1 1 1242 232 5.35
456 120876 Finn Holmer Holstebro BK 2 0 0 2 278 52 5.34
457 117676 Hans Jørgen Batz B67Herning 7 4 0 3 1272 238 5.34
458 110312 Erling Skovsgaard Hovborg BK 6 5 0 1 918 172 5.33
459 120155 Karsten Linde Harboøre BK 7 4 0 3 1102 207 5.32
460 113261 Jens Boysen Gørding BK 3 1 0 2 522 98 5.32
461 119538 Ivan Frederiksen Viborg BC 10 9 0 1 1666 313 5.32
462 112620 Henrik Knudsen Glamsbjerg BK 5 2 0 3 842 158 5.32
463 120661 Knud Knudsen Østjydsk BK 9 6 0 3 1512 284 5.32
464 118886 Claus Kristensen Søndersø BK 7 4 0 3 1190 224 5.31
465 120602 Jan Birgersted Sydfyn BK 1 1 0 0 170 32 5.31
466 120683 Carl Erik Jensen Glamsbjerg BK 8 6 1 1 1032 194 5.31
467 112304 Erling Schmidt Klovborg BK 8 6 0 2 1294 244 5.30
468 114916 Erik Madsen Asaa BK 6 3 0 3 1046 197 5.30
469 110774 Arne Riis Glejbjerg BC 5 1 1 3 838 158 5.30
470 120276 Per Winther Hansen Balling BK 7 3 0 4 1046 197 5.30
471 120262 Kurt Klinke Bramming BK 9 7 0 2 1272 240 5.30
472 113656 Flemming Blæsbjerg Ålbæk BK 8 3 0 5 1166 220 5.30
473 118146 Nina Blichert-Toft Silkeborg BC 7 3 1 3 1082 204 5.30
474 112658 Andreas Christensen Rødding BK 7 5 0 2 1212 229 5.29
475 110696 Jørgen Worm Givskud BK 7 3 0 4 1248 236 5.28
476 118276 Jens Clemmensen Arden BK 6 5 0 1 972 184 5.28
477 110880 Erik Kruse Vejle BK 7 6 0 1 1152 218 5.28
478 111189 Ole Vinther Givskud BK 10 5 0 5 1560 296 5.27
479 119762 Ib Jensen Ålbæk BK 16 8 0 8 2556 485 5.27
480 114815 Ove Andersen Asaa BK 7 2 0 5 1022 194 5.26
481 120333 Kurt Langeland Viborg BC 6 3 0 3 978 186 5.25
482 114055 Gert Frølund Vissenbjerg BK 7 3 1 3 1218 232 5.25
483 120731 Jan Sørensen Skagen BK 10 10 0 0 1200 229 5.24
484 113045 Niels M. Nielsen Balling BK 6 2 0 4 950 181 5.24
485 118022 Helge Strøh Halvrimmen BK 6 5 0 1 980 187 5.24
486 116740 Bo Hermansen Bramming BK 6 2 0 4 1176 225 5.22
487 112805 Aksel Munk Skagen BK 6 4 0 2 962 184 5.22
488 116254 Asger Rosager Sørensen Sydfyn BK 8 4 0 4 1300 249 5.22
489 113388 Børge Sekkelund Thisted BK 6 2 1 3 1056 202 5.22
490 113152 Kristine Henriksen Balling BK 5 3 0 2 830 159 5.22
491 119023 Peter N. Nielsen Esbjerg BC 9 3 0 6 1504 288 5.22
492 119494 Johannes Christiansen Skagen BK 8 6 0 2 1254 240 5.22
493 114955 Ole Esbensen Klub10 5 1 0 4 730 140 5.21
494 115525 Ole Rasmussen Holsted BK 2 2 0 0 344 66 5.21
495 114755 Viggo Keller Næsby BK 7 2 0 5 1070 205 5.21
496 113930 Børge Hansen Arden BK 7 4 0 3 1328 255 5.20
497 119422 Bent W. Jensen Viborg BC 3 1 0 2 406 78 5.20
498 119524 Jørgen Pedesen Halvrimmen BK 6 4 0 2 1024 197 5.19
499 116890 Per Nielsen Arden BK 8 4 0 4 1304 251 5.19
500 118341 John Frandsen B67Herning 7 3 0 4 1176 227 5.18
501 119520 Peter Kortegaard Thisted BK 6 3 0 3 1090 211 5.16
502 116720 Jørgen Jakobsen Balling BK 8 7 0 1 1370 265 5.16
503 120182 Jens Erik Bech Holstebro BK 6 3 0 3 774 150 5.16
504 116893 Inga Kryger Lemvig BK 7 6 0 1 1124 218 5.15
505 116358 Kristian Juhl Holstebro BK 7 2 0 5 1112 216 5.14
506 119942 Søren Olesen Nr. Snede BK 5 1 0 4 768 150 5.12
507 111532 John Hansen Næsby BK 8 1 1 6 1378 269 5.12
508 111703 Preben Hoffmann Juelsminde BK 7 3 1 3 1122 219 5.12
509 116496 Knud R. Stenberg Viborg BC 8 5 0 3 1214 237 5.12
510 119503 Henning Kjær Glejbjerg BC 4 2 0 2 496 97 5.11
511 115553 Knud Erling Sørensen Gørding BK 8 3 0 5 1334 261 5.11
512 118269 Kim Bruun Nr. Snede BK 4 2 0 2 536 105 5.10
513 118451 Michael Sørensen Asaa BK 13 7 1 5 1934 379 5.10
514 113390 Hein Olsen Brønderslev BK 7 4 1 2 1262 247 5.10
515 119882 Knud Erik Høgh Viborg BC 9 4 0 5 1380 271 5.09
516 110638 Per Rohde AaPBC 6 1 0 5 932 183 5.09
517 119155 Niels Kristian Nielsen Esbjerg BC 15 8 0 7 2512 493 5.09
518 118884 Erik Køster Søndersø BK 13 6 1 6 2260 444 5.09
519 112747 Erik Hjelm Klub10 8 2 0 6 1484 291 5.09
520 117601 Ole Eriksen Fredericia BK 8 5 0 3 1476 290 5.08
521 114171 Poul Sørensen BK Ans 14 8 0 6 2254 443 5.08
522 115187 Henning Aagaard Nielsen Søndersø BK 8 6 0 2 1250 246 5.08
523 114405 Poul Hansen Hovborg BK 5 3 0 2 832 164 5.07
524 111112 Knud Christensen Hjallerup BK 12 7 0 5 1982 391 5.06
525 114113 Peder Møller Midtfyn 4 2 0 2 562 111 5.06
526 112579 Preben Jensen Ikast BK 5 0 0 5 892 176 5.06
527 110718 Preben J. Bjørnskov Bramming BK 5 2 0 3 850 168 5.05
528 117280 Ove Jakobsen Halvrimmen BK 7 6 0 1 1156 229 5.04
529 114644 Poul E. Thomsen Givskud BK 6 1 0 5 1050 208 5.04
530 111573 Henning Nielsen Gørding BK 6 3 1 2 938 186 5.04
531 119844 Peder Møller Harboøre BK 8 3 1 4 1174 233 5.03
532 110210 Esther Andreasen Taars BK 10 3 0 7 1756 349 5.03
533 111662 Lindy Jensen Ikast BK 7 4 0 3 1048 209 5.01
534 114720 Carsten Berg Glamsbjerg BK 5 1 1 3 930 186 5.00
535 116928 Jørgen Tomasson Rødding BK 8 2 0 6 1160 232 5.00
536 112561 Henning Risom Struer BK 1 0 0 1 140 28 5.00
537 114511 Erik Hansen Bristol 7 5 0 2 1092 218 5.00
538 120316 Harald Nielsen Aulum BK 8 3 1 4 974 195 4.99
539 111375 Henning Lauridsen Bramming BK 4 3 0 1 494 99 4.98
540 116696 Vagn Sørensen Givskud BK 9 6 0 3 1508 304 4.96
541 115363 Villy Hansen Rødding BK 5 5 0 0 690 139 4.96
542 120252 Jørgen Andersen Østjydsk BK 10 4 0 6 1474 297 4.96
543 116568 Verner Bjerre Gørding BK 4 2 0 2 570 115 4.95
544 112356 Knud Erik Nielsen Halvrimmen BK 12 5 0 7 1926 389 4.95
545 113477 Ole Madsen Sæby BK 1 1 0 0 208 42 4.95
546 111589 Torben Weber Hjørring BK 8 4 1 3 1260 255 4.94
547 120267 Gunnar Muhlig Sindal BK 7 4 0 3 950 192 4.94
548 113615 Knud Erik Videsen Sydfyn BK 16 4 0 12 2666 541 4.92
549 117299 Ole Christensen Halvrimmen BK 6 5 0 1 802 163 4.92
550 119886 Alex Madsen Viborg BC 1 0 0 1 118 24 4.91
551 110715 Svend Fasterholt Brande BK 8 5 1 2 1280 261 4.90
552 118334 Finn Kellmer Viborg BC 9 7 0 2 1432 292 4.90
553 119943 Thorvald Jørgensen Sindal BK 11 9 0 2 1644 335 4.90
554 117622 Peder Pedersen Skagen BK 7 3 0 4 1032 211 4.89
555 120688 Jesper Kornbeck Givskud BK 6 5 0 1 934 191 4.89
556 117335 Sigurd Thomsen Glejbjerg BC 12 7 0 5 1834 375 4.89
557 117439 Aage Pedersen Midtfyn 7 5 0 2 1112 227 4.89
558 118914 Erland Wanscher Bristol 8 6 0 2 1216 249 4.88
559 120657 Kristian Haas Næsby BK 12 6 0 6 1746 358 4.87
560 114592 Poul Dannevig Hjallerup BK 7 3 1 3 1024 210 4.87
561 119929 Keld Rasmussen Næsby BK 6 4 0 2 892 183 4.87
562 117407 Erik Rynkeby Aars BK 7 5 0 2 1096 225 4.87
563 111309 Per Botteleth Esbjerg BC 1 0 0 1 146 30 4.86
564 110794 Lindy Nielsen Haarby BK 15 6 2 7 2574 529 4.86
565 117403 Frode Gjøderum Taars BK 8 2 0 6 1266 261 4.85
566 118469 Ejvind Rasmussen Juelsminde BK 5 4 0 1 786 162 4.85
567 120328 Peter Christensen Bristol 7 4 0 3 1064 219 4.85
568 111684 Rud Kjems Balling BK 7 2 0 5 1010 208 4.85
569 110595 Frank Nielsen Taars BK 9 2 0 7 1274 263 4.84
570 116648 Leif Jørgensen Billard Øst 8 3 1 4 1294 267 4.84
571 119522 Erling Andersen Thisted BK 10 8 0 2 1528 316 4.83
572 110372 Aage Pedersen Klub10 7 5 0 2 1074 222 4.83
573 116066 Niels Sømand Larsen Skagen BK 5 2 0 3 768 159 4.83
574 120621 Erik Mott Klub10 9 4 1 4 1668 346 4.82
575 117626 Ove A. Andersen Silkeborg BC 8 2 2 4 1162 241 4.82
576 118894 Jørn Elbæk Bramming BK 7 5 0 2 1212 251 4.82
577 115003 Flemming Toldshøj BK Frem 8 4 0 4 1224 254 4.81
578 118823 Bjarne B. Jensen Sæby BK 2 0 0 2 312 65 4.80
579 110632 Jørgen Kristensen Brovst BK 5 1 1 3 790 165 4.78
580 116093 Gunner Jensen Østjydsk BK 8 3 0 5 1580 330 4.78
581 110789 Knud P. Johansen BK Frem 7 4 0 3 1118 234 4.77
582 111498 Frede Kamp Jensen Bramming BK 3 1 0 2 458 96 4.77
583 118314 Hans Balleby Lemvig BK 8 2 0 6 1150 241 4.77
584 114659 Hermann Gejl Glejbjerg BC 7 2 2 3 994 208 4.77
585 119525 Preben Olesen Halvrimmen BK 9 4 1 4 1476 309 4.77
586 120724 Guyla Acs BK Frem 7 2 2 3 1060 222 4.77
587 119788 Ole Overgaard Silkeborg BC 7 5 0 2 1058 222 4.76
588 117028 Karl Aage Christensen Arden BK 7 5 0 2 974 205 4.75
589 115649 Poul Toxværd Ikast BK 6 3 0 3 794 167 4.75
590 120352 Aage Bach Damhøj Esbjerg BC 9 5 0 4 1208 255 4.73
591 114204 Preben Aaen Aars BK 5 3 0 2 812 172 4.72
592 111988 Helmuth Nielsen Næsby BK 9 6 0 3 1280 271 4.72
593 116632 Henning J. Nielsen Sydfyn BK 9 3 0 6 1338 283 4.72
594 119521 Poul Erik Christensen Thisted BK 8 4 0 4 1262 267 4.72
595 120291 Poul Borup Nielsen Brande BK 7 6 0 1 1010 214 4.71
596 118196 Peter Dahl Aars BK 7 3 0 4 924 196 4.71
597 119147 Anton Ficher Nr. Snede BK 7 3 0 4 1168 249 4.69
598 111824 Flemming Ø. Lauridsen Haastrup BK 3 1 0 2 488 104 4.69
599 119169 Peter Laursen Silkeborg BC 5 1 0 4 718 153 4.69
600 119909 Erik Andersen Skagen BK 7 6 0 1 1220 260 4.69
601 119852 Søren Melin Ørbæk BK 8 2 0 6 1190 254 4.68
602 116745 Jens Jacob Plauborg Esbjerg BC 3 1 0 2 506 108 4.68
603 114817 Bent Simonsen Juelsminde BK 13 6 0 7 2000 428 4.67
604 110189 Bent Odgaard AaPBC 6 2 0 4 852 183 4.65
605 120283 Elof Andersen Frederikshavn BK 7 3 0 4 1128 243 4.64
606 111233 Axel Lionett Randers BK 8 6 0 2 976 210 4.64
607 117362 Carlo Sørensen Aars BK 5 2 0 3 790 170 4.64
608 119405 Benno Juhl BK Frem 8 4 0 4 1304 281 4.64
609 120489 Valther Juhl Esbjerg BC 6 4 0 2 876 189 4.63
610 116613 Ib Bent Olesen Næsby BK 6 5 0 1 754 163 4.62
611 112602 Bendt Nielsen Vissenbjerg BK 9 4 0 5 1430 309 4.62
612 120851 Lars Carlsen Viborg BC 3 3 0 0 444 96 4.62
613 110104 Villy Vester Randers BK 4 1 0 3 620 134 4.62
614 117827 Ove Madsen Randers BK 8 3 0 5 1150 249 4.61
615 119364 Jan Kjær Hansen Struer BK 8 4 0 4 1150 249 4.61
616 118221 Maj-Britt Christensen BK Nørre Aaby 10 5 0 5 1172 254 4.61
617 119310 Leif Nielsen Holstebro BK 7 4 1 2 1084 235 4.61
618 120353 Henning L. Pedersen Esbjerg BC 6 3 0 3 908 197 4.60
619 118305 Henry Mattihesen Holstebro BK 5 2 0 3 874 190 4.60
620 119549 Karsten Klitgård Sæby BK 1 0 0 1 138 30 4.60
621 113517 Mogens Sørensen Viborg BC 5 3 0 2 874 190 4.60
622 115623 Jens G. Andersen Givskud BK 7 6 1 0 1120 244 4.59
623 118301 Jimmy Madsen Skagen BK 6 3 0 3 992 216 4.59
624 116934 Flemming Sørensen Asaa BK 10 2 0 8 1286 280 4.59
625 117765 Hugo Nielsen Brovst BK 13 10 0 3 2096 456 4.59
626 119935 Erik Dahl Nielsen Pandrup BK 5 3 0 2 738 161 4.58
627 111669 Karen Lassen Klokkeholm BK 2 1 0 1 252 55 4.58
628 113613 Erik G. Kronvang Tommerup BK 7 4 0 3 954 208 4.58
629 113088 Børge Jensen Østjydsk BK 8 3 0 5 1100 241 4.56
630 115151 Preben Lynggaard Viborg BC 3 1 0 2 466 102 4.56
631 111930 Grethe Lundbæk Taars BK 9 4 1 4 1462 320 4.56
632 115869 Niels Holm Rødding BK 8 3 0 5 1136 250 4.54
633 120163 Gunnar Christensen Frederikshavn BK 8 6 0 2 1036 228 4.54
634 118873 Hans Oscar Killerich Gørding BK 8 5 1 2 1150 253 4.54
635 115903 Richard Kristensen Silkeborg BC 10 6 0 4 1462 322 4.54
636 118268 Kjeld Poulsen Nr. Snede BK 8 5 0 3 932 205 4.54
637 120605 Poul Thomsen Sydfyn BK 8 5 0 3 948 209 4.53
638 118417 Bo Schmidt-Jørgensen Bristol 7 2 0 5 1126 249 4.52
639 111139 Hans Peter H. Hansen Viborg BC 8 5 0 3 1254 278 4.51
640 112283 Johannes Riis Jensen Givskud BK 6 3 0 3 848 188 4.51
641 119495 Henrik Andersen Skagen BK 3 1 0 2 478 106 4.50
642 110592 Henning Hansen Hovborg BK 10 6 0 4 1384 307 4.50
643 116511 Jørgen Michelsen Bristol 9 3 0 6 1386 308 4.50
644 111887 Villy Kristensen Sydfyn BK 14 8 0 6 1990 443 4.49
645 110024 Emil Thomsen Asaa BK 8 6 0 2 1066 238 4.47
646 116142 Marius Lydiksen BK Frem 8 6 0 2 936 209 4.47
647 115126 Kurt Bertelsen Bramming BK 4 1 0 3 576 129 4.46
648 115210 Bent Rønnow Bristol 8 3 0 5 1094 245 4.46
649 112382 Poul D. Christensen BK Frem 8 0 0 8 1184 266 4.45
650 118484 Kaj Højen Larsen Pandrup BK 6 3 0 3 806 181 4.45
651 120737 Niels Søren Nielsen Skagen BK 9 6 0 3 1256 282 4.45
652 112710 Svend Jensen Fredericia BK 1 0 0 1 218 49 4.44
653 114504 Niels Ove Thomasborg Aars BK 8 5 0 3 1290 290 4.44
654 120899 Lars Carlsen Viborg BC 1 1 0 0 120 27 4.44
655 112439 Birthe Simonsen Lindknud BK 6 4 0 2 716 161 4.44
656 116310 Søren Møller Frederikshavn BK 8 4 0 4 1128 255 4.42
657 110190 Leif Ludvigsen Bramming BK 5 3 0 2 666 151 4.41
658 117965 Bent Nielsen Silkeborg BC 6 4 1 1 950 215 4.41
659 113474 Erling Jensen Rødding BK 6 3 0 3 898 204 4.40
660 110284 Jørn Skov Silkeborg BC 6 4 0 2 872 198 4.40
661 119828 Jens Peter Jensen Taars BK 8 5 1 2 1066 242 4.40
662 113436 John Thygesen Darum BK 3 1 0 2 550 125 4.40
663 118752 Arne Lauridsen Silkeborg BC 7 3 0 4 848 193 4.39
664 116615 Frits Kjær Gørding BK 8 4 0 4 1184 270 4.38
665 115812 Flemming Thomsen Ålbæk BK 3 1 0 2 372 85 4.37
666 115149 Billy Hansen Brønderslev BK 8 3 0 5 1200 274 4.37
667 120796 Ivan Larsen B67Herning 6 4 0 2 950 217 4.37
668 119393 Tage Tonnesen Bramming BK 7 5 0 2 958 219 4.37
669 115622 Hans Røjbæk Brande BK 7 3 0 4 910 208 4.37
670 119496 Ejnar Odgaard Esbjerg BC 8 3 0 5 1108 253 4.37
671 117769 Peter Thøgersen Glamsbjerg BK 1 1 0 0 144 33 4.36
672 114021 Kristian Damsgaard Holsted BK 9 4 0 5 1332 305 4.36
673 120282 Geo Andersen Frederikshavn BK 8 6 0 2 996 228 4.36
674 120231 Betty Nielsen BK Nørre Aaby 7 3 0 4 1010 232 4.35
675 111432 Hans Metzsch Haarby BK 9 3 0 6 1150 264 4.35
676 110402 Kurt Madsen Midtfyn 6 4 0 2 904 208 4.34
677 119444 Ivar Ankjær Juelsminde BK 7 1 1 5 1022 235 4.34
678 112958 Henny Kristiansen Halvrimmen BK 7 1 0 6 960 221 4.34
679 119048 Lars Kristensen Silkeborg BC 8 6 0 2 1148 264 4.34
680 118166 Gunnar Christensen Juelsminde BK 8 3 0 5 1006 232 4.33
681 116412 Erik Sørensen Næsby BK 5 1 0 4 802 185 4.33
682 112621 Børge Hansen Ørbæk BK 6 3 0 3 906 209 4.33
683 120691 Palle Larsen Søndersø BK 16 13 0 3 2176 503 4.32
684 112308 Doris Sørensen Halvrimmen BK 7 3 0 4 852 197 4.32
685 120616 Karsten Nielsen Holstebro BK 8 3 0 5 1072 248 4.32
686 112303 Tage Skov Gørding BK 8 6 1 1 1224 283 4.32
687 117328 Karlo Kjær Brovst BK 9 1 0 8 1186 274 4.32
688 119830 Benny Sørensen Brønderslev BK 8 3 1 4 934 216 4.32
689 116255 Anni Jensen Gørding BK 10 7 1 2 1408 326 4.31
690 116193 Niels Kristian Overgaard Ikast BK 9 5 0 4 1198 278 4.30
691 114170 Jørgen Rasmussen Juelsminde BK 7 2 0 5 1008 234 4.30
692 119306 Benny Busk Klovborg BK 8 5 0 3 1072 249 4.30
693 117698 John Heegaard Gørding BK 5 2 0 3 700 163 4.29
694 119827 Hans Erik Sort Taars BK 7 3 0 4 992 231 4.29
695 115979 Erik Hansen Hovborg BK 10 5 1 4 1448 338 4.28
696 115866 Eigil Jensen Viborg BC 8 5 0 3 1042 244 4.27
697 118470 Frank Bækgaard Juelsminde BK 7 3 1 3 902 211 4.27
698 119846 Orla Munk Lemvig BK 9 2 0 7 1128 264 4.27
699 113616 Bent Mouridsen Brande BK 7 2 0 5 868 203 4.27
700 119940 Ejner Nielsen Nr. Snede BK 6 1 0 5 756 177 4.27
701 114556 Morten Mortensen Midtfyn 7 5 0 2 894 209 4.27
702 120634 John Mortensen Sydfyn BK 8 5 0 3 1050 246 4.26
703 113875 Jeff Gotthardsen Hovborg BK 11 6 1 4 1506 353 4.26
704 119443 Poul Erik Johansen Juelsminde BK 8 4 0 4 1016 238 4.26
705 116739 Preben Bonnemose Vissenbjerg BK 7 1 0 6 1008 237 4.25
706 115906 Hans Larsen Hovborg BK 12 2 1 9 1518 357 4.25
707 117848 Nina Madsen Rødding BK 8 2 0 6 1018 240 4.24
708 113742 Else Bruun Silkeborg BC 1 0 0 1 106 25 4.24
709 119578 Erik Madsen Gørding BK 7 4 0 3 916 216 4.24
710 114868 Søren Thomsen Bramming BK 4 1 0 3 550 130 4.23
711 120295 Ingbert Nygaard Brovst BK 1 1 0 0 178 42 4.23
712 114427 Hanne Wagner BK Frem 8 1 0 7 1068 253 4.22
713 117070 Grete Boysen Gørding BK 9 2 0 7 1262 299 4.22
714 116912 Erik Sørensen Taars BK 6 4 0 2 920 218 4.22
715 110031 Mogens N.E. Hansen Balling BK 8 3 0 5 1158 275 4.21
716 113470 Ove Kehlet AaPBC 5 1 0 4 742 176 4.21
717 119908 Arne Fischer Skagen BK 8 4 0 4 1038 246 4.21
718 119609 Aage Lærche Klub10 7 3 0 4 1028 244 4.21
719 120781 Kennan Zolovic Brønderslev BK 3 1 0 2 446 106 4.20
720 110945 Jørn Larsen Ikast BK 3 1 0 2 386 92 4.19
721 112313 Ole Bøg - Pedersen Billard Øst 10 2 0 8 1202 287 4.18
722 118610 Knud Erik Pedersen BK Nyborg 11 5 1 5 1480 354 4.18
723 119003 Erling Bertelsen Aars BK 8 4 0 4 920 220 4.18
724 116122 Herluf Kjær Jensen Lemvig BK 3 0 0 3 438 105 4.17
725 114352 Erhardt Pedersen Ørsø BK 6 3 0 3 818 196 4.17
726 119446 Preben Christoffersen Bristol 8 6 0 2 1126 270 4.17
727 115904 Gert Clausen B67Herning 10 5 0 5 1344 323 4.16
728 120251 Bjarne Kristensen Østjydsk BK 10 7 0 3 1210 291 4.15
729 111417 Preben Christiansen Halvrimmen BK 7 5 0 2 1122 270 4.15
730 114614 Knud Wagner BK Frem 8 4 0 4 1018 245 4.15
731 112281 Viggo Pedersen Midtfyn 8 1 0 7 962 232 4.14
732 120236 Michael Svendsen Ejby BK 7 4 1 2 1112 268 4.14
733 119331 Knud Mølgaard Taars BK 5 3 0 2 626 151 4.14
734 118897 Steen Brandt Billard Øst 8 5 0 3 942 227 4.14
735 117995 Viggo Vase Hovborg BK 7 3 0 4 1036 250 4.14
736 119483 Børge Nielsen Gørding BK 8 6 0 2 942 227 4.14
737 120453 John Lehmann Bøgh Silkeborg BC 8 3 0 5 1104 267 4.13
738 113872 Kaj Vognsen Hjallerup BK 6 3 0 3 774 188 4.11
739 111773 Åge Andersen Hjallerup BK 8 2 0 6 1194 290 4.11
740 116470 Ole Schjødt Viborg BC 6 0 0 6 802 195 4.11
741 119001 Jens Peter Jensen Aars BK 8 6 0 2 1022 249 4.10
742 116866 Poul Høegh-Jensen Halvrimmen BK 6 2 0 4 936 228 4.10
743 119775 Poul Erik Andersen Klub10 8 3 0 5 1066 260 4.10
744 117162 Fjord T. Hansen BK Nyborg 8 4 0 4 1002 245 4.08
745 110214 Jens Kvist Aars BK 8 4 0 4 1064 261 4.07
746 114269 Børge Leo Hansen Viborg BC 7 1 0 6 1022 251 4.07
747 120773 Knud Mortensen Hovborg BK 8 6 0 2 1010 248 4.07
748 115026 Arne Mikkelsen Thisted BK 6 1 0 5 810 199 4.07
749 113858 Leo Hansen Ørbæk BK 12 7 0 5 1636 403 4.05
750 114696 Leo Jensen Brovst BK 8 6 0 2 1050 259 4.05
751 115283 Bent Nielsen Ørbæk BK 8 3 0 5 1176 290 4.05
752 118881 Hardy Larsen Givskud BK 8 5 0 3 1058 261 4.05
753 110183 Svend Ove Jensen Ørbæk BK 8 6 0 2 1204 298 4.04
754 116698 Orla Dettmann Hjørring BK 7 4 0 3 796 197 4.04
755 111970 Olav Kristensen Hovborg BK 7 3 1 3 954 236 4.04
756 111123 Svend Aage Stenholdt Midtfyn 16 8 1 7 1980 489 4.04
757 110109 Benny Jensen Haastrup BK 10 4 0 6 1484 367 4.04
758 112659 Bent Skov Larsen Rødding BK 5 4 0 1 502 124 4.04
759 119551 Ole Nystrup BK Nyborg 7 5 0 2 860 213 4.03
760 116834 Svend Aage Gottlieb Klub10 7 0 0 7 848 210 4.03
761 115669 Bertha Damgård BK Nørre Aaby 8 7 0 1 1162 288 4.03
762 119863 Ole Deigaard Brande BK 8 6 0 2 1058 262 4.03
763 117147 Rita Mahler Hovborg BK 7 3 0 4 998 248 4.02
764 118254 Johannes Laursen Bristol 10 2 1 7 1312 326 4.02
765 120050 Leif Sørensen Bristol 8 3 0 5 1162 289 4.02
766 119865 Bo Madsen Assens BK 8 2 1 5 956 238 4.01
767 118143 John Larsen Søndersø BK 10 4 0 6 1372 342 4.01
768 119434 Steen Bauer Ejby BK 7 2 1 4 1008 251 4.01
769 120363 Vagn Lauridsen Glejbjerg BC 10 8 0 2 1284 320 4.01
770 120908 Arne Bang Nr. Snede BK 1 1 0 0 116 29 4.00
771 116357 Artur Holkenberg BK Nørre Aaby 9 4 0 5 1246 311 4.00
772 119893 Johnny Lund Hjallerup BK 3 2 0 1 404 101 4.00
773 116327 Knud-Eli Mide Midtfyn 7 4 2 1 1028 257 4.00
774 119854 Jan Rysgaard Struer BK 8 3 0 5 1038 259 4.00
775 117731 Holger Olesen Gørding BK 8 6 0 2 996 249 4.00
776 114871 Gert Ihler Pedersen Hovedgaard BK 8 1 0 7 1046 262 3.99
777 119491 John Fischer Skagen BK 7 3 0 4 702 176 3.98
778 118824 Jørn Nüchel Viborg BC 6 4 0 2 808 203 3.98
779 115263 Vera Larsen Ikast BK 5 1 0 4 572 144 3.97
780 119484 Frede Nedergaard Gørding BK 9 5 0 4 1168 294 3.97
781 116951 Ole Jepsen Skagen BK 7 4 0 3 948 239 3.96
782 120676 Johnny Karlsen Taars BK 8 7 0 1 884 223 3.96
783 120164 Karl Erik Pedersen Frederikshavn BK 7 4 0 3 1000 252 3.96
784 113619 Leif Jensen Vissenbjerg BK 5 2 1 2 602 152 3.96
785 116280 Ragner Nielsen Viborg BC 5 1 1 3 726 184 3.94
786 111550 Karli Styrbæk Børkop BK 7 3 0 4 800 203 3.94
787 118262 Kai Hartvigsen Klub10 6 2 0 4 788 200 3.94
788 116673 Elgaard Nielsen Hovedgaard BK 7 2 0 5 872 221 3.94
789 113522 Jørn Hopff Klub10 8 2 0 6 928 235 3.94
790 113194 Ejner Sørensen Hovedgaard BK 7 5 0 2 736 187 3.93
791 114917 Jørgen Bjerre Jensen Esbjerg BC 10 5 0 5 1378 351 3.92
792 115266 Kaj Andersen Silkeborg BC 8 2 0 6 940 240 3.91
793 118555 Jens Erik Ahrenkiel Hjørring BK 5 1 0 4 638 163 3.91
794 116860 Gerda Jakobsen Lindknud BK 4 1 0 3 576 147 3.91
795 115873 Carl Åge Madsen Haarby BK 11 7 0 4 1330 341 3.90
796 116650 Ellen Thomsen Haarby BK 8 2 0 6 1128 289 3.90
797 118476 Erland Knudsen Esbjerg BC 8 4 0 4 1158 298 3.88
798 117051 Hans Thomsen Aulum BK 8 5 0 3 1076 277 3.88
799 111661 Svend E. Jeppesen Brønderslev BK 11 5 0 6 1442 371 3.88
800 120639 Knud Jørgen Ørts Harboøre BK 6 2 0 4 738 190 3.88
801 115146 Hans C. Thomsen Gørding BK 8 3 0 5 1106 286 3.86
802 116589 Keld Lind Brande BK 4 2 0 2 476 123 3.86
803 118172 Jørgen Hvid Randers BK 3 0 0 3 414 107 3.86
804 111627 Per Sengeløv Næsby BK 7 5 0 2 874 226 3.86
805 118303 Jan Nielsen Skagen BK 8 4 0 4 1122 292 3.84
806 116285 Per Ravn Tommerup BK 6 2 0 4 792 206 3.84
807 120244 Søren Thomsen Rødding BK 6 2 0 4 766 200 3.83
808 117970 Asta Hemme Bramming BK 5 5 0 0 740 193 3.83
809 119482 Arne Kristensen B67Herning 4 0 0 4 380 99 3.83
810 110074 Frode Egekvist Aars BK 5 1 1 3 644 168 3.83
811 119948 Egon Poulsgaard Asaa BK 4 1 0 3 520 136 3.82
812 120778 Michal Chr. Larsen Juelsminde BK 1 0 0 1 130 34 3.82
813 120268 Frank Pedersen Sindal BK 8 3 0 5 994 260 3.82
814 120801 Peter Christensen Børkop BK 5 1 0 4 666 174 3.82
815 113329 Lise-Lotte Boel Asaa BK 8 4 0 4 958 252 3.80
816 118733 Alf Hedegaard Hovedgaard BK 7 3 0 4 1040 273 3.80
817 120772 Tony Holmstrøm Larsen Hovborg BK 7 5 0 2 720 190 3.78
818 118763 Stig Winneche Brovst BK 6 1 0 5 646 171 3.77
819 120799 Henning Østergaard Aulum BK 8 8 0 0 608 161 3.77
820 118742 Bent Due Tommerup BK 8 3 0 5 1042 277 3.76
821 119335 Flemming Riis Børkop BK 6 2 0 4 758 202 3.75
822 111817 Bent Nielsen Lemvig BK 7 2 0 5 922 246 3.74
823 113927 Erik Larsen Darum BK 7 2 0 5 898 240 3.74
824 120656 Jørgen B. Jensen Næsby BK 7 1 1 5 916 246 3.72
825 117183 Regner Jakobsen Østjydsk BK 8 2 0 6 946 254 3.72
826 119369 Åge Petersen Rødding BK 7 2 1 4 852 229 3.72
827 119050 Svend Hansen Rødding BK 8 2 0 6 898 242 3.71
828 118745 Ejnar Roed Hovborg BK 7 5 0 2 832 224 3.71
829 119415 Henning Stenderup Haarby BK 9 3 0 6 1030 277 3.71
830 113587 Grethe Jensen Aars BK 7 2 1 4 880 238 3.69
831 117778 Arvig P. Finsen Sydfyn BK 8 2 1 5 940 255 3.68
832 119923 Eigil Nøhr Aars BK 8 6 1 1 782 212 3.68
833 110532 Ester Nielsen Brønderslev BK 8 4 0 4 936 255 3.67
834 115287 Lisbeth Krøgh Asaa BK 8 5 0 3 896 244 3.67
835 119319 Henry J. Hansen Klub10 7 6 0 1 934 255 3.66
836 120702 Jens B. Eriksen Randers BK 8 5 0 3 844 230 3.66
837 110899 Henning Lynggaard Petersen Børkop BK 2 1 0 1 194 53 3.66
838 111768 Helge Larsen Sydfyn BK 8 7 0 1 1000 273 3.66
839 111796 Poul Erik Sørensen Søndersø BK 8 3 0 5 1026 281 3.65
840 119051 Anton Larsen Rødding BK 8 4 1 3 1234 338 3.65
841 120638 Henning Sørensen Harboøre BK 7 2 0 5 868 238 3.64
842 119504 Hans Jacobsen Glejbjerg BC 9 2 0 7 1090 299 3.64
843 120658 Leif Christophersen Næsby BK 9 5 0 4 1092 300 3.64
844 119392 Leif Jensen Bramming BK 7 4 2 1 880 242 3.63
845 120277 Tage Nørmølle Halvrimmen BK 8 4 1 3 974 269 3.62
846 120613 Allan Holm Sydfyn BK 8 4 1 3 858 237 3.62
847 110004 Preben Sørensen Midtfyn 7 4 0 3 856 237 3.61
848 112726 Egon Jensen Ørsø BK 7 5 0 2 912 254 3.59
849 119334 Hans Rudebeck Børkop BK 7 2 0 5 920 256 3.59
850 114770 Tonny Kristensen Asaa BK 8 1 0 7 818 228 3.58
851 118041 Erik Kaspersen BK Nørre Aaby 1 0 0 1 154 43 3.58
852 120360 Flemming Johansen Tinghøj BC 7 4 0 3 872 244 3.57
853 115901 Svend Aage Jensen Hjallerup BK 7 2 0 5 844 237 3.56
854 119002 Ib Jensen Aars BK 12 6 0 6 1404 394 3.56
855 118870 Torben Christensen Taars BK 8 4 0 4 820 230 3.56
856 120345 Erik Pedersen Skagen BK 7 4 0 3 694 195 3.55
857 114084 Kaj Lunding Rødding BK 6 3 0 3 748 211 3.54
858 114749 Poul Nielsen Asaa BK 8 5 0 3 978 277 3.53
859 111825 Hans Hummelur Aars BK 6 3 0 3 626 177 3.53
860 111086 Kaj Hansen BK Nørre Aaby 10 2 0 8 1122 317 3.53
861 112119 Eigil Høyer Ikast BK 4 1 0 3 560 159 3.52
862 112786 Ib Boel Asaa BK 8 2 0 6 914 259 3.52
863 116436 Poul Jessen AaPBC 5 1 1 3 554 157 3.52
864 115168 Poul Bakkegaard Aars BK 5 3 0 2 534 152 3.51
865 114142 Elin Mikkelsen Ikast BK 8 3 0 5 936 267 3.50
866 118279 Vagn Aage Jensen Arden BK 8 3 1 4 956 273 3.50
867 117934 Kurt Lind Bramming BK 8 3 1 4 970 277 3.50
868 120253 John Jørgensen Vejle BK 6 1 0 5 698 200 3.49
869 116835 Bent B. Sørensen Næsby BK 7 2 2 3 922 265 3.47
870 114645 Søren Peter Nielsen Gørding BK 6 3 0 3 640 184 3.47
871 116080 Bjarne Larsen Halvrimmen BK 10 5 0 5 1076 310 3.47
872 113233 Ejgil Johansen Søndersø BK 8 5 0 3 1012 292 3.46
873 119834 Bendix Nielsen Taars BK 7 2 0 5 794 229 3.46
874 111108 Sv. Aage Pedersen Juelsminde BK 7 2 0 5 864 249 3.46
875 116382 Frede Jacobsen Gørding BK 9 4 0 5 1032 299 3.45
876 118486 Erik Hove Thisted BK 6 3 0 3 704 204 3.45
877 112409 Conny Pedersen Ørbæk BK 7 2 0 5 816 237 3.44
878 120358 Sv. Aage Dollerup Lindknud BK 4 2 0 2 444 129 3.44
879 117780 Finn Andersen BK Nyborg 7 6 0 1 900 262 3.43
880 113812 Søren Krøgh Asaa BK 7 3 0 4 828 241 3.43
881 120275 Erik Toft Balling BK 7 4 0 3 818 238 3.43
882 114396 Bent Pedersen Juelsminde BK 11 5 0 6 1234 359 3.43
883 118887 Hans Erik Jakobsen Søndersø BK 7 5 0 2 756 221 3.42
884 116733 Ole Fischer Haastrup BK 8 6 0 2 860 251 3.42
885 114004 Per Mortensen Aars BK 8 2 0 6 792 232 3.41
886 117936 Ole Schmidt Gørding BK 8 5 0 3 1020 299 3.41
887 120183 Flemming Meyer Hovedgaard BK 4 1 0 3 436 128 3.40
888 111670 Bente Dalgaard Silkeborg BC 8 1 0 7 890 261 3.40
889 114863 Erik Lindholmer Ørsø BK 6 2 0 4 742 218 3.40
890 120614 Carsten Laugesen Sydfyn BK 11 5 1 5 1164 342 3.40
891 120660 Erik Kristensen Østjydsk BK 8 4 0 4 790 233 3.39
892 119833 Tommy Elefsen Taars BK 8 4 0 4 924 273 3.38
893 110802 Frede Thomassen BK Nørre Aaby 7 5 0 2 866 256 3.38
894 111685 Folmer Thorsager Viborg BC 7 3 0 4 792 235 3.37
895 120279 Erik Hansen Frederikshavn BK 5 1 1 3 626 186 3.36
896 110835 Ernst Jensen Gørding BK 10 1 0 9 980 291 3.36
897 118284 Leif Sørensen AaPBC 6 0 0 6 600 179 3.35
898 120477 Hans Ladelund Viborg BC 8 4 0 4 802 240 3.34
899 110370 Karl Erik Jørgensen Aarup BK 6 0 0 6 706 211 3.34
900 118131 Hans Erik Steffensen Arden BK 7 3 0 4 704 211 3.33
901 118861 Ole Fischer Haarby BK 7 2 0 5 782 235 3.32
902 110029 Henning Nielsen Klub10 8 3 0 5 842 253 3.32
903 117008 Søren Bach Ørbæk BK 7 2 0 5 814 245 3.32
904 116811 Tom Rasmussen Rødding BK 5 2 0 3 468 141 3.31
905 117303 Jens Kragh Aars BK 7 0 0 7 736 222 3.31
906 111969 Gunnar Larsen Hjallerup BK 7 2 1 4 886 267 3.31
907 112924 Erik Iversen Børkop BK 8 5 0 3 794 241 3.29
908 115466 Henning Poulsen BK Frem 7 2 0 5 722 220 3.28
909 113367 Lauritsen Bundgård Ikast BK 1 0 0 1 82 25 3.28
910 120846 Curt Lille Jensen Fredericia BK 6 2 0 4 602 184 3.27
911 117210 Erik Møller Taars BK 11 3 0 8 1348 411 3.27
912 119026 Hans Ulrik Hybholt Hjallerup BK 6 3 1 2 718 219 3.27
913 114035 Jørgen Andersen Haastrup BK 6 0 0 6 646 198 3.26
914 110420 Gudrun Jensen Hjallerup BK 7 4 0 3 750 230 3.26
915 111133 Svend Å. Christensen Holsted BK 7 1 0 6 662 203 3.26
916 110478 Erik Jensen Søndersø BK 15 5 0 10 1534 470 3.26
917 110084 Gundel Haslund Sæby BK 3 2 0 1 356 109 3.26
918 119620 Hardy Käehne Bristol 7 4 2 1 714 219 3.26
919 115233 Laurits Götzsche Bristol 7 1 0 6 792 244 3.24
920 119922 Peter Nielsen Aars BK 8 2 0 6 908 281 3.23
921 119615 Vagn Mikkelsen Esbjerg BC 16 4 0 12 1610 497 3.23
922 112774 Gert Jensen Randers BK 8 2 0 6 912 282 3.23
923 120653 Bernt Munch Madsen Haastrup BK 7 0 0 7 838 260 3.22
924 119477 Vagn Jensen Pandrup BK 6 3 0 3 732 227 3.22
925 113284 Karin Abel Frederikshavn BK 7 2 0 5 742 232 3.19
926 116051 Knud Andreasen BK Nørre Aaby 7 2 0 5 792 248 3.19
927 117085 Geert Høgsted Juelsminde BK 7 1 0 6 686 215 3.19
928 110071 Erik Madsen Rødding BK 8 6 0 2 878 276 3.18
929 112587 Ebba Pedersen Lindknud BK 2 1 0 1 242 76 3.18
930 118473 Ove Jensen Juelsminde BK 5 3 0 2 438 138 3.17
931 113411 Mogens Hansen B67Herning 7 5 0 2 768 242 3.17
932 120687 Eigil Hasselstrøm Givskud BK 7 3 0 4 740 234 3.16
933 115770 Vagn Aage Jensen Hovedgaard BK 7 3 0 4 748 236 3.16
934 120853 Jørgen Jensen Silkeborg BC 8 4 0 4 820 260 3.15
935 112601 Erik Larsen Haastrup BK 9 3 0 6 1084 344 3.15
936 110767 Arne Friis Jensen Holsted BK 6 2 0 4 602 191 3.15
937 115170 Kr. Østergaard Hovedgaard BK 6 1 0 5 650 207 3.14
938 120859 Herluf Larsen Sæby BK 7 5 0 2 576 183 3.14
939 117578 John Olsen Halvrimmen BK 8 3 0 5 962 306 3.14
940 119327 Erik Leth Andersen Midtfyn 8 3 1 4 846 270 3.13
941 119526 Knud Erik Mortensen Halvrimmen BK 7 0 0 7 594 190 3.12
942 118275 Knud Bach Arden BK 6 4 0 2 658 211 3.11
943 112351 Knud N.P. Jensen Asaa BK 6 2 0 4 602 193 3.11
944 119332 Robert Nielsen Taars BK 8 2 0 6 896 289 3.10
945 120704 Henrik Rosner Holstebro BK 1 1 0 0 118 38 3.10
946 116352 Peter Johansen Gørding BK 7 3 0 4 678 219 3.09
947 114774 Flemming Palmus Næsby BK 8 2 0 6 836 270 3.09
948 120917 Benny Baunbæk Larsen Fredericia BK 1 0 0 1 130 42 3.09
949 113369 Emil Nielsen Asaa BK 8 2 0 6 854 276 3.09
950 119402 John S. Larsen Vissenbjerg BK 7 3 0 4 694 225 3.08
951 118648 Kaj Sørensen Asaa BK 3 3 0 0 366 119 3.07
952 110881 Erik Lund Johansen Viborg BC 5 2 1 2 518 169 3.06
953 118825 Kirsten Andersen Asaa BK 9 4 1 4 1010 330 3.06
954 112282 Elin Hansen BK Nørre Aaby 5 1 0 4 472 154 3.06
955 119604 Svend Sunesen Thisted BK 6 3 0 3 540 177 3.05
956 119552 Allan Bours BK Nyborg 7 5 0 2 788 258 3.05
957 111628 Edith Hansen Hovborg BK 6 2 0 4 486 159 3.05
958 112524 Karl Bertelsen Gørding BK 6 3 0 3 650 213 3.05
959 120662 Keld Rasmussen Østjydsk BK 6 3 1 2 790 261 3.02
960 114698 Poul Erik Jockumsen Skagen BK 5 2 0 3 544 180 3.02
961 120517 Leo Sørensen Sæby BK 7 4 0 3 594 198 3.00
962 113637 Jørgen Skov Andersen Arden BK 5 2 0 3 520 173 3.00
963 112633 Kaj Pedersen Halvrimmen BK 11 8 0 3 1168 389 3.00
964 118541 Bjarne Hundahl Sydfyn BK 2 2 0 0 228 76 3.00
965 114668 Børge Nielsen Klokkeholm BK 6 2 0 4 576 193 2.98
966 112264 Bjørn Rokkedal Haastrup BK 4 1 0 3 482 162 2.97
967 120327 Jørgen Jensen Bristol 8 2 0 6 722 243 2.97
968 111858 Johannes Sørensen Sydfyn BK 8 4 0 4 794 268 2.96
969 114404 Henning Thaysen Haarby BK 7 3 0 4 750 253 2.96
970 118485 Erik Poulsen Thisted BK 9 4 0 5 1124 379 2.96
971 119864 Bent Philipsen Brande BK 6 3 1 2 680 230 2.95
972 117518 Regin Buus Klub10 4 1 0 3 452 153 2.95
973 114295 Holger Larsen Hovborg BK 8 4 0 4 912 309 2.95
974 120775 Villy Hansen Sindal BK 9 5 0 4 810 274 2.95
975 118317 Aage Marcussen Bramming BK 7 1 1 5 718 244 2.94
976 116681 Jonna Christensen Brønderslev BK 9 3 0 6 870 296 2.93
977 115734 Vagn Paulsen Rødding BK 8 2 0 6 762 260 2.93
978 120280 Vagn Lauritsen Frederikshavn BK 8 2 1 5 814 277 2.93
979 115790 Knud Erik Justesen Næsby BK 7 1 0 6 726 248 2.92
980 111567 Henry Kristoffersen Darum BK 4 1 0 3 396 137 2.89
981 110211 Niels Binderup Aars BK 7 3 0 4 706 246 2.86
982 114374 Peder Jensen BK Nørre Aaby 2 0 0 2 126 44 2.86
983 110699 Jette T. Nielsen Brønderslev BK 4 2 0 2 384 134 2.86
984 120791 Tonny Brun Vissenbjerg BK 7 4 0 3 636 222 2.86
985 120668 Sigismund Zeuthen Lemvig BK 6 4 0 2 472 165 2.86
986 113544 Hans Thomsen Glejbjerg BC 8 1 1 6 788 277 2.84
987 113984 Kurt Hansen Haarby BK 7 5 0 2 772 272 2.83
988 114949 Peter Struckmann Midtfyn 2 1 0 1 184 65 2.83
989 112214 Magnus Bertelsen Viborg BC 4 2 0 2 396 140 2.82
990 119949 Aage Ingvardsen Asaa BK 16 7 0 9 1518 538 2.82
991 114036 Mogens Græns Sydfyn BK 8 2 0 6 706 250 2.82
992 116545 Erling Andersen Juelsminde BK 2 0 0 2 164 58 2.82
993 114721 Birthe Petersen Søndersø BK 1 1 0 0 110 39 2.82
994 111065 Aase Andersen Billard Øst 8 6 0 2 820 291 2.81
995 120297 Poul Jønsson Hjørring BK 8 4 0 4 734 261 2.81
996 119856 Kaj Jensen Vejle BK 7 1 0 6 814 289 2.81
997 116694 Gert Jensen Glejbjerg BC 4 2 0 2 386 137 2.81
998 115519 Johanne Nielsen Aarup BK 6 4 0 2 588 209 2.81
999 119380 Laurits Andersen Ikast BK 7 2 1 4 618 220 2.80
1000 113234 Kristen Jepsen Gørding BK 8 3 0 5 868 311 2.79
1001 120351 Karl Bjørn Hansen Esbjerg BC 8 1 2 5 710 254 2.79
1002 120652 Henning Risgaard Holstebro BK 8 5 0 3 734 264 2.78
1003 114872 Rita Jensen Gørding BK 8 4 0 4 746 269 2.77
1004 116092 AnnaLise Jakobsen Asaa BK 8 3 1 4 822 296 2.77
1005 110368 Ove Testholm Klokkeholm BK 6 3 0 3 618 223 2.77
1006 115700 Carl Helstrup Hjallerup BK 8 1 0 7 660 240 2.75
1007 117948 Ole Myrup Aars BK 6 1 0 5 538 195 2.75
1008 119336 Anna Lise Mortensen Børkop BK 8 4 1 3 796 290 2.74
1009 117646 Karen Holst Sørensen Aars BK 4 1 0 3 338 123 2.74
1010 119928 Per Jacobsen Næsby BK 8 2 0 6 674 246 2.73
1011 110729 Nes Bech Holsted BK 2 0 0 2 166 61 2.72
1012 111907 Niels Nielsen Asaa BK 8 1 0 7 772 283 2.72
1013 111951 Anders Svendsen Asaa BK 8 3 0 5 802 296 2.70
1014 116212 Agner Dahl Jensen Hovedgaard BK 3 0 0 3 270 100 2.70
1015 120677 Mogens Jacobsen Taars BK 6 1 1 4 476 177 2.68
1016 116378 Verner Nielsen Brovst BK 2 0 0 2 220 82 2.68
1017 112580 John Zeberg Juelsminde BK 7 2 0 5 684 255 2.68
1018 119871 Niels Christian Heick Hovborg BK 7 2 0 5 706 264 2.67
1019 118505 Wilfrid Jordan Ørsø BK 4 3 0 1 490 184 2.66
1020 118764 John Meyer Larsen Esbjerg BC 7 2 1 4 700 263 2.66
1021 119378 Jens K. Nielsen Ikast BK 7 1 0 6 592 222 2.66
1022 117066 Jørgen Ravnholt Ørsø BK 3 2 0 1 236 89 2.65
1023 117401 Villy Madsen Rødding BK 7 3 0 4 674 254 2.65
1024 114670 Else Hansen Asaa BK 8 2 0 6 734 278 2.64
1025 117277 Kart Pedersen Hjallerup BK 5 3 1 1 526 199 2.64
1026 120726 Hanna Madsen BK Ans 8 1 1 6 672 254 2.64
1027 110590 Vagn Olsen Gørding BK 5 1 0 4 468 178 2.62
1028 120667 Viggo Henriksen Lemvig BK 6 2 0 4 522 200 2.61
1029 119555 Anne Margrethe Mentz Viborg BC 8 4 0 4 758 290 2.61
1030 117167 Lili Andersen Taars BK 7 3 0 4 592 227 2.60
1031 114690 Hans Nielsen Asaa BK 8 4 1 3 718 277 2.59
1032 118023 Carl Erik Falkesgaard B67Herning 7 1 0 6 592 228 2.59
1033 120832 Peder Kildahl Holstebro BK 8 3 0 5 740 286 2.58
1034 112995 Erik Andersen Asaa BK 10 3 0 7 918 356 2.57
1035 119874 Niels Kjær Madsen Darum BK 7 1 0 6 644 251 2.56
1036 115849 Kurt Jensen Billard Øst 5 2 1 2 402 157 2.56
1037 119536 Ove Knudsen BK Nyborg 7 3 0 4 664 262 2.53
1038 120909 Jesper Helweg-Mikkelsen Vissenbjerg BK 1 0 0 1 96 38 2.52
1039 116336 Jens Christian Krogh Aars BK 7 3 2 2 556 220 2.52
1040 113010 Carl Henning Christiansen Hovborg BK 4 1 0 3 322 128 2.51
1041 113896 Tove Kristensen Silkeborg BC 7 3 0 4 590 235 2.51
1042 112673 Knud Fåborg Glejbjerg BC 4 1 0 3 346 138 2.50
1043 115992 Tage Andersen Sæby BK 4 2 0 2 308 123 2.50
1044 118509 Bent Hansen Vejle BK 7 1 1 5 592 237 2.49
1045 118049 Tage Dahl Nielsen Hjallerup BK 7 5 1 1 622 249 2.49
1046 120053 Bjarne O. Justesen BK Nyborg 4 1 0 3 274 110 2.49
1047 117114 Richard Jensen Brønderslev BK 7 5 0 2 534 215 2.48
1048 113989 Tove Johannesen Klokkeholm BK 6 4 0 2 612 247 2.47
1049 112349 Jørgen Larsen Sydfyn BK 8 2 0 6 744 302 2.46
1050 120366 Else Stougaard Asaa BK 8 6 1 1 664 272 2.44
1051 111658 Hans Skov Østjydsk BK 7 0 1 6 524 216 2.42
1052 116979 Thorkild Højbjerg Arden BK 5 0 0 5 398 164 2.42
1053 110617 Frode Olesen Taars BK 7 0 0 7 592 245 2.41
1054 110293 Ellen Kristensen Asaa BK 6 3 0 3 544 226 2.40
1055 120263 Keld Kortemand Hansen Brande BK 2 1 0 1 196 82 2.39
1056 115122 Grete Drejer Asaa BK 8 3 0 5 696 291 2.39
1057 120850 Peter Poulsen Viborg BC 1 0 0 1 98 41 2.39
1058 117276 Dan Nymand Aars BK 9 4 0 5 802 336 2.38
1059 119878 Bent Hansen Søndersø BK 12 4 0 8 1008 423 2.38
1060 117319 Aage Fredslund Hjørring BK 1 0 0 1 102 43 2.37
1061 111474 Krista Jensen BK Nørre Aaby 8 5 0 3 688 291 2.36
1062 114888 Jens Grøntved Asaa BK 1 0 0 1 66 28 2.35
1063 113471 Grethe Bjerre Gørding BK 8 2 0 6 668 288 2.31
1064 120884 Jørn Brath Sindal BK 4 1 0 3 306 133 2.30
1065 116799 Henning Ejsing Sindal BK 7 2 1 4 524 228 2.29
1066 119792 Kirsten Førsterling BK Nørre Aaby 8 4 0 4 598 262 2.28
1067 120365 Birthe Jensen Sæby BK 7 2 0 5 628 277 2.26
1068 118114 Gunner Sørensen Klokkeholm BK 1 0 0 1 108 48 2.25
1069 113196 Lauritz Larsson Arden BK 1 0 0 1 56 25 2.24
1070 111118 Martin Jensen Aars BK 4 0 0 4 380 170 2.23
1071 110153 Hans Laugesen Gørding BK 3 0 0 3 210 95 2.21
1072 119421 Kurt Nielsen Hjørring BK 6 1 0 5 484 225 2.15
1073 118730 Karen Rasmussen BK Nørre Aaby 8 3 0 5 558 259 2.15
1074 119881 Annie Bøtker Nielsen Børkop BK 7 3 1 3 558 260 2.14
1075 120823 Gunnar Jacobsen Arden BK 5 0 0 5 374 175 2.13
1076 111570 Arne Andreasen Hjallerup BK 7 0 1 6 590 280 2.10
1077 116950 Ragnhild Thomsen BK Nørre Aaby 4 0 0 4 310 149 2.08
1078 120728 Arne Poulsen Skagen BK 7 4 0 3 516 251 2.05
1079 120829 Evald Kjær Aars BK 7 3 0 4 484 237 2.04
1080 120230 Doris Dalin Taars BK 8 4 1 3 566 278 2.03
1081 120245 Else Lauridsen Rødding BK 7 4 0 3 634 315 2.01
1082 119857 Jørgen Pedersen Midtfyn 8 5 0 3 642 329 1.95
1083 120774 Jens Christiansen Hovborg BK 6 2 0 4 384 197 1.94
1084 115641 Ole Hansen Brønderslev BK 1 0 0 1 86 45 1.91
1085 120622 Finn L. Jensen Klub10 3 1 0 2 202 107 1.88
1086 110565 Arne Høj Randers BK 4 0 0 4 224 121 1.85
1087 112146 Edel Andersen Hjørring BK 2 0 0 2 128 69 1.85
1088 118826 Anne Marie Larsen Mand Asaa BK 6 0 0 6 334 180 1.85
1089 117868 Bendt Schmidt Gørding BK 2 0 0 2 92 50 1.84
1090 120690 Jørgen Pedersen Søndersø BK 9 5 0 4 494 269 1.83
1091 110191 Lis Hansen Klokkeholm BK 7 3 0 4 538 295 1.82
1092 117890 Bente Hansen BK Nørre Aaby 8 2 0 6 546 317 1.72
1093 117379 Rasmus Rasmussen Juelsminde BK 4 0 1 3 294 171 1.71
1094 120808 Poul Erik Nielsen Asaa BK 8 2 0 6 464 272 1.70
1095 120807 Norma Bentzen Asaa BK 8 2 0 6 510 304 1.67
1096 118740 Ib Jensen Sydfyn BK 8 1 0 7 436 276 1.57
1097 116757 Torben Nielsen Næsby BK 8 0 0 8 418 278 1.50
1098 120364 Egon Pedersen Hovborg BK 3 0 0 3 144 99 1.45
1099 117145 Kurt G. Madsen Sydfyn BK 1 0 0 1 16 14 1.14