Rangliste for: 3 Bande Carambole - 2 Mands hold Øst

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 118543 Nicolai Nordman Jensen CCB 6 3 0 3 236 292 0.808
2 115277 Thomas Holmehøj Ringsted BC 18 10 3 5 760 990 0.767
3 119489 Bjørn M. Jensen Slagelse BK 10 6 1 3 394 516 0.763
4 112340 Bertil Petersen BK Sorana 2 1 0 1 62 85 0.729
5 112647 Allan Stoffer BK Grøndal 8 7 0 1 315 435 0.724
6 115080 Peter Frederiksen Rødovre BK 8 6 0 2 281 391 0.718
7 110746 Peter Larsen Rishøj BK 8 4 0 4 267 379 0.704
8 116267 Michael Nielsen BK Amagerbro 1 1 0 0 32 48 0.666
9 113000 Jan Lyneborg Sørensen Hedehusene BK 8 5 0 3 234 357 0.655
10 112370 Søren Petersen Rishøj BK 8 4 1 3 244 379 0.643
11 119014 Per Dyrberg Hedehusene BK 6 4 0 2 188 303 0.620
12 119490 Mikkel B. Jensen Slagelse BK 7 4 0 3 201 358 0.561
13 119107 Sten Josephsen Slagelse BK 7 6 0 1 213 381 0.559
14 114539 Henning Andersen Albertslund BC 9 5 1 3 243 434 0.559
15 111937 Nils Hovland KBK/BNV 6 4 0 2 146 283 0.515
16 110911 Bjarne Sørensen Rødovre BK 9 6 0 3 235 462 0.508
17 110686 Thomas Larsen BK Grøndal 8 1 0 7 218 438 0.497
18 110427 Kim Bengtsson Rishøj BK 10 6 0 4 266 544 0.488
19 111959 Michel Jensen BK Amagerbro 8 0 2 6 179 369 0.485
20 115953 Tommy Nerding KBK/BNV 6 5 0 1 147 304 0.483
21 110201 Christian Hartvig Ringsted BC 8 7 1 0 208 431 0.482
22 116086 Bjørn Cordius BK Grøndal 8 6 0 2 194 409 0.474
23 119123 Søren Jonasen Værløse BK 9 6 0 3 213 460 0.463
24 116919 Torben Hansen Hedehusene BK 2 2 0 0 44 98 0.448
25 114683 Thomas Rumberg Hedehusene BK 8 3 1 4 190 428 0.443
26 111721 Oliver Pind Sakskøbing BK 9 5 0 4 183 414 0.442
27 117901 Gert Lindegaard Rishøj BK 8 5 2 1 170 407 0.417
28 119808 Jan Olsen BK Amagerbro 7 2 0 5 164 406 0.403
29 115813 Søren Rasmussen Rishøj BK 8 4 0 4 161 402 0.400
30 113335 Søren T. Larsen BK Søborg 8 4 0 4 171 443 0.386
31 110810 Erik Kærgård Albertslund BC 8 4 0 4 187 486 0.384
32 114780 Rene Hedengran Ringsted BC 6 0 0 6 114 298 0.382
33 115073 Suleiman Daniel Albertslund BC 8 3 0 5 170 447 0.380
34 110781 Mikkel Aagaard Sørensen BK Grøndal 6 4 0 2 120 352 0.340
35 119219 Kim H. Christensen Skælskør BC 8 2 0 6 142 420 0.338
36 112976 Egon Silberg Rødovre BK 8 3 0 5 152 450 0.337
37 112021 Christian Pedersen Skælskør BC 8 3 1 4 131 412 0.317
38 121190 Troels Bendtsen Albertslund BC 7 3 0 4 115 363 0.316
39 112768 Jesper S. Jørgensen Sakskøbing BK 9 6 0 3 171 545 0.313
40 110267 Henrik Jeppsson Rødovre BK 9 5 0 4 184 586 0.313
41 113530 Kent Jensen Rishøj BK 8 5 0 3 136 463 0.293
42 111014 Peder Oxfeldt Rishøj BK 8 4 2 2 117 438 0.267
43 121040 Karsten Sigfridsson Slagelse BK 10 5 0 5 136 525 0.259
44 121600 Kim Englund Værløse BK 7 4 0 3 79 361 0.218
45 119355 Henning Fog Gylling Værløse BK 7 0 0 7 83 387 0.214
46 115815 Gert Sluth Værløse BK 8 0 1 7 83 412 0.201
47 116316 Peter Gendrup Gentofte BK 8 0 0 8 81 423 0.191
48 112638 Arne Schibelfeldt Gentofte BK 8 0 0 8 92 492 0.186
49 118694 Vagn Andersen Rishøj BK 8 0 0 8 86 471 0.182
50 110168 Peter Saxtorph Jørgensen Værløse BK 7 1 0 6 68 407 0.167