Rangliste for: Keglebillard - 1. Division Øst

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 116026 Rune Kampe Frederiksberg BK 5 5 0 0 3500 33 106.06
2 118534 Per Andersen BK Gilleleje 1 0 0 1 578 6 96.33
3 118655 Kenneth Dahl Kendra Ringsted BC 10 7 0 3 6256 71 88.11
4 120494 Lars Olsen Helsingør SBK 4 3 1 0 2800 35 80.00
5 111315 Ronnie Dalgaard Korsør BC 1 1 0 0 700 9 77.77
6 117053 Keld Olsen Helsingør SBK 12 9 0 3 8076 111 72.75
7 111411 Andre Petersen Korsør BC 5 2 0 3 2674 37 72.27
8 112340 Bertil Petersen BK Sorana 11 8 0 3 6758 101 66.91
9 110432 Rene Skovbro Rasmussen BK Gilleleje 11 4 1 6 6160 94 65.53
10 116482 Gert Jørgensen BK Gilleleje 10 8 0 2 6680 113 59.11
11 111100 Morten Ancher Greve BK 10 3 1 6 5548 101 54.93
12 113568 Jesper Rasmussen BK Højen 10 5 1 4 6190 114 54.29
13 115860 Michael Jensen Helsingør SBK 12 9 0 3 7814 144 54.26
14 115854 Jan Guldager Helsingør SBK 9 8 0 1 6230 116 53.70
15 116102 Henrik Fring Greve BK 9 6 0 3 5524 104 53.11
16 113027 Lars Pedersen Greve BK 3 2 0 1 1902 36 52.83
17 111560 Thomas Kristensen Ringsted BC 7 3 0 4 3532 68 51.94
18 116486 Sebastian Hedengran Ringsted BC 9 6 0 3 6070 119 51.00
19 110870 Tonny Andersen Greve BK 11 7 1 3 6982 138 50.59
20 116088 Kim Henriksen BK Højen 5 5 0 0 3500 71 49.29
21 119807 Michael Goldemann Hvalsø BF 11 2 1 8 5690 117 48.63
22 119360 Jimmy G. Sørensen BK Gilleleje 1 1 0 0 700 16 43.75
23 119359 Lars Wiberg BK Gilleleje 10 4 0 6 5672 133 42.64
24 113625 John Saxild Hansen Korsør BC 11 4 0 7 6214 153 40.61
25 111177 Thomas Mejer Hvalsø BF 11 7 0 4 6636 167 39.73
26 117353 Martin Rex Olkjær Helsingør SBK 2 1 0 1 1206 31 38.90
27 116210 Thomas Jæger BK Højen 2 2 0 0 1400 36 38.88
28 121477 Lars Laybourn Helsingør SBK 3 2 0 1 1612 42 38.38
29 113227 Michael Schæffer BK Sorana 11 4 1 6 5852 154 38.00
30 115246 Morten Rudal BK Gilleleje 11 8 0 3 7374 195 37.81
31 119613 Frank Pedersen BK Sorana 11 3 0 8 5716 153 37.35
32 116238 Rolf Jacobsen BK Højen 4 0 0 4 2326 63 36.92
33 115277 Thomas Holmehøj Ringsted BC 6 2 0 4 3334 91 36.63
34 113782 Rene L. Andersen BK Højen 9 3 1 5 4748 130 36.52
35 112209 Rene Johansson Korsør BC 11 5 0 6 5852 162 36.12
36 113620 Bjarne Ishøj Hvalsø BF 11 3 0 8 4846 138 35.11
37 116199 John Andersen Helsingør SBK 1 1 0 0 700 21 33.33
38 117375 Kim Rasmussen BK Sorana 8 3 0 5 4292 131 32.76
39 121016 Brian Hede Nielsen Hvalsø BF 9 4 0 5 5752 178 32.31
40 111787 Thomas Vester Korsør BC 12 3 0 9 5740 179 32.06
41 119308 Henrik Nielsen Ringsted BC 1 0 0 1 448 14 32.00
42 113632 Dennis Bøger Greve BK 9 6 0 3 6010 190 31.63
43 110201 Christian Hartvig Ringsted BC 1 0 0 1 594 20 29.70
44 114780 Rene Hedengran Ringsted BC 9 3 0 6 4916 183 26.86
45 118382 Jakob Kristensen Hvalsø BF 2 0 0 2 658 25 26.32
46 110865 Jan Winther BK Sorana 2 1 0 1 1292 53 24.37
47 112612 Lasse Rasmussen Ringsted BC 1 0 0 1 532 22 24.18
48 113379 Dan Mundt Jensen BK Sorana 1 0 0 1 290 12 24.16
49 116724 Dines Olsen BK Højen 9 1 0 8 4532 201 22.54
50 116639 Michael Eriksen Korsør BC 7 2 0 5 3118 159 19.61
51 114735 Bo Møller Greve BK 1 0 0 1 384 20 19.20
52 120046 Palle Madsen Greve BK 1 0 0 1 312 17 18.35
53 118011 Roy Ibsen BK Højen 2 0 0 2 686 44 15.59
54 110546 Magnus Jacobsen BK Højen 1 0 0 1 314 21 14.95
55 118494 Nanna Petersen Korsør BC 1 0 0 1 352 25 14.08
56 114447 Michael Jacobsen BK Højen 2 0 0 2 242 29 8.34