Rangliste for: Keglebillard - Serie 3 Vest

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 119946 Frank Schütt Raa BK 1 1 0 0 646 18 35.88
2 114678 Henrik Andersson Sæby BK 8 7 0 1 5796 202 28.69
3 118421 Michael Lauridsen Ålbæk BK 5 2 0 3 3578 128 27.95
4 110909 Henry Svane Balling BK 7 6 0 1 4770 171 27.89
5 119592 Lukas Mortensen BK Fluen 1 1 0 0 278 10 27.80
6 114358 Tommy Vejlby Harboøre BK 1 1 0 0 576 22 26.18
7 112178 Joachim Nielsen Hjørring BK 1 0 0 1 460 19 24.21
8 114446 Henrik Munk Esbjerg BC 3 3 0 0 1392 59 23.59
9 118300 Michael Ehmsen Esbjerg BC 8 4 0 4 5892 261 22.57
10 119515 Casper Andersson Sæby BK 2 2 0 0 920 41 22.43
11 114383 Jan Nielsen Skanderborg BK 3 2 0 1 1790 83 21.56
12 110511 Bjarne Rasmussen Silkeborg BC 10 7 0 3 5414 262 20.66
13 113077 Henrik Hougaard Pedersen Solsiden BK 2 1 0 1 888 46 19.30
14 114681 Allan Eske Hansen Solsiden BK 8 2 0 6 3960 215 18.41
15 118731 Henrik Johannesen Sæby BK 1 1 0 0 464 26 17.84
16 118962 Jan Emborg Nr. Snede BK 10 6 0 4 4758 276 17.23
17 114896 Kurt Dalgaard Sydfyn BK 12 8 1 3 5812 344 16.89
18 120330 Ole Jensen Fredericia BK 2 2 0 0 632 38 16.63
19 115162 Nickolai Sørensen Horsens BK 9 5 1 3 3962 239 16.57
20 117558 Hans Christensen Hovedgaard BK 10 4 0 6 4614 280 16.47
21 119843 Frode Rud Jensen Harboøre BK 12 9 0 3 4900 299 16.38
22 117046 Michael Brogaard BK Ans 11 5 0 6 5096 315 16.17
23 113966 Frank Matthiesen Struer BK 6 4 0 2 2862 179 15.98
24 110962 Ulrik Bilde Raa BK 1 0 1 0 550 36 15.27
25 112362 Hans Bargisen Holsted BK 2 1 0 1 606 40 15.15
26 120257 Hans Kurt Jørgensen BK Ans 2 2 0 0 696 46 15.13
27 117198 Otto Jørgensen Juelsminde BK 2 1 1 0 1124 75 14.98
28 110451 Henrik Esser Sørensen BK Ans 9 4 1 4 3758 256 14.67
29 120140 Søren Jahn Nr. Snede BK 10 4 1 5 3406 237 14.37
30 110378 Henning Henriksen Balling BK 10 8 0 2 4304 308 13.97
31 111073 Lars Kristensen Ålbæk BK 24 12 1 11 9880 713 13.85
32 117127 Henning Nielsen Raa BK 1 0 0 1 346 25 13.84
33 111230 Thomas Kristensen Sydfyn BK 1 1 0 0 346 25 13.84
34 115768 Knud Laustsen Silkeborg BC 1 0 0 1 358 26 13.76
35 117154 Bo T. Nielsen Holsted BK 2 1 0 1 678 50 13.56
36 117720 Ole Birk Pedersen Ikast BK 2 1 0 1 688 51 13.49
37 117588 Lars Christiansen Otterup BK 1 0 0 1 416 31 13.41
38 116151 Finn Gregersen Tinghøj BC 12 9 0 3 4534 340 13.33
39 110513 Ronnie Jørgensen Tørring BK 11 10 0 1 4160 313 13.29
40 116127 Frede Therkelsen Ikast BK 9 6 0 3 3420 259 13.20
41 111462 Kurt Birkefeldt Silkeborg BC 1 1 0 0 406 31 13.09
42 115111 Poul Erik Simonsen Balling BK 10 3 0 7 3658 280 13.06
43 112233 Marc S. Nielsen Klovborg BK 8 4 0 4 2768 212 13.05
44 117856 Erik K. Petersen BK Fluen 1 0 0 1 390 30 13.00
45 112392 Keld Pedersen Aarup BK 2 2 0 0 596 46 12.95
46 119481 Ole Fogh Jensen B67Herning 9 4 0 5 2938 228 12.88
47 114997 Zeb Hvidtfeldt Juelsminde BK 2 1 0 1 622 49 12.69
48 115276 Laila Knudsen Sindal BK 12 6 0 6 4312 343 12.57
49 110352 Per Kjær Hansen Morsø BK 3 3 0 0 1074 86 12.48
50 116200 Preben Klauber Silkeborg BC 11 2 0 9 3580 287 12.47
51 114798 Kurt Nissen Aulum BK 11 7 0 4 4104 331 12.39
52 116282 Knud Møller Nielsen Skanderborg BK 1 0 0 1 396 32 12.37
53 119853 Preben Rud Jensen Struer BK 9 7 0 2 3128 255 12.26
54 115402 Keld W. Jørgensen Horsens BK 10 8 1 1 3728 305 12.22
55 115188 Niels Johnsen Fredericia BK 3 1 0 2 838 69 12.14
56 113361 Lars Rosenkjær Skanderborg BK 2 1 0 1 858 71 12.08
57 120444 Ole Sonnuwat B67Herning 4 2 0 2 1058 88 12.02
58 112421 Kennet Steensen Horsens BK 5 1 0 4 1864 155 12.02
59 115485 Lars Pirschler Tinglev BK 1 1 0 0 332 28 11.85
60 112320 Finn O. Larsen Hjørring BK 11 7 0 4 3956 337 11.73
61 111082 Anders Larsen Mulbjerg BK 5 3 0 2 1596 136 11.73
62 113235 Per Lund Petersen Hovborg BK 8 4 0 4 2662 228 11.67
63 114567 Niels Olesen Ikast BK 9 5 1 3 3092 266 11.62
64 112947 Bent Mortensen Taars BK 11 7 0 4 3564 307 11.60
65 117386 Bent Arvidsen Børkop BK 1 0 0 1 278 24 11.58
66 112217 Svend Lauritsen Børkop BK 2 1 0 1 668 58 11.51
67 115013 Søren Boeriis Arden BK 10 6 0 4 3234 281 11.50
68 111571 Kai Jakobsen Lemvig BK 1 1 0 0 356 31 11.48
69 120645 Klaus Hansen Tørring BK 11 11 0 0 2772 242 11.45
70 110494 Tommy Larsen Fredericia BK 7 3 1 3 2358 206 11.44
71 115814 Knud Erik Laumann Holstebro BK 9 3 0 6 2724 240 11.35
72 114103 Peder Nielsen Lemvig BK 1 1 0 0 226 20 11.30
73 112933 Jens Laursen Skanderborg BK 10 4 0 6 3214 285 11.27
74 112791 Mogens Heede Bov BK 9 5 0 4 2702 240 11.25
75 113482 Tommy Sørensen Balling BK 12 5 1 6 3914 348 11.24
76 116045 Leif Nielsen Bov BK 11 4 1 6 3548 316 11.22
77 113430 Finn Dahl Balling BK 1 0 0 1 400 36 11.11
78 119298 Preben Meisner Hansen BK Ans 1 0 0 1 222 20 11.10
79 110714 Manfred Martinussen Silkeborg BC 5 2 0 3 1500 137 10.94
80 110510 Poul Hemme Bramming BK 11 5 0 6 3710 341 10.87
81 116988 Jørn Aagesen Bov BK 4 2 1 1 1354 125 10.83
82 114676 Ivar Højris Balling BK 4 3 0 1 1246 116 10.74
83 110348 Jakob Kristensen Tørring BK 11 8 0 3 3360 313 10.73
84 120207 Loo Nguyen Nordals BK 7 6 0 1 1940 181 10.71
85 111613 Anders Duedahl Klovborg BK 7 5 1 1 2146 201 10.67
86 116816 Tor Andreasen Ørbæk BK 13 5 2 6 4052 384 10.55
87 111299 Vagn Pedersen Klovborg BK 2 1 0 1 590 56 10.53
88 117752 Preben Clausen Glejbjerg BC 1 0 0 1 336 32 10.50
89 118202 Kurt Gravgaard Struer BK 14 6 1 7 4496 429 10.48
90 114297 Svend Aage Pedersen Glejbjerg BC 1 1 0 0 272 26 10.46
91 120970 Peder Christensen Vissenbjerg BK 1 1 0 0 332 32 10.37
92 117431 Karsten Pedersen Struer BK 13 3 0 10 3710 363 10.22
93 119582 Jesper Bruun Rødding BK 10 8 0 2 2576 253 10.18
94 112387 Carsten Nielsen Solsiden BK 8 2 1 5 2214 218 10.15
95 118959 Karsten Brogaard BK Ans 6 5 0 1 1700 168 10.11
96 120451 Ivan Væggemose Silkeborg BC 7 3 0 4 2008 199 10.09
97 119802 Jeppe Søndergaard Hansen BK Faaborg 1 1 0 0 312 31 10.06
98 119529 Tommy Smidtstrup Juelsminde BK 6 3 1 2 1716 171 10.03
99 112707 Mogens Kjær Poulsen Hovborg BK 9 7 0 2 2254 226 9.97
100 117537 Peder Jensen Aulum BK 12 5 2 5 3748 381 9.83
101 119478 Peter Christensen Halvrimmen BK 8 4 0 4 1890 194 9.74
102 114179 Jan Bruno Toft Solsiden BK 4 2 0 2 1228 127 9.66
103 118875 Søren Kruse Harboøre BK 10 4 2 4 2932 304 9.64
104 114265 Christian Møller BK Fluen 1 1 0 0 316 33 9.57
105 110540 Per Bülow Balling BK 12 5 0 7 3196 335 9.54
106 120779 Ebbe Ringholm Juelsminde BK 1 1 0 0 210 22 9.54
107 111978 Kenneth Steiner Rødding BK 8 7 0 1 2144 227 9.44
108 116549 Erik Jørgensen Gørding BK 1 1 0 0 264 28 9.42
109 115189 Ole Gyldenøhr Silkeborg BC 9 3 0 6 2520 268 9.40
110 113449 John Starostka Bristol 11 6 0 5 3028 323 9.37
111 118151 Heine Henriksen Aulum BK 3 2 0 1 768 82 9.36
112 111250 Bo Sørup Vrå BK 10 2 1 7 2820 302 9.33
113 116900 Jørgen Kyhl Randers BK 9 6 0 3 2786 299 9.31
114 112932 Thom Kikkenborg Ålbæk BK 14 9 0 5 3720 400 9.30
115 113534 Jimmy Lavrsen Fredericia BK 8 6 0 2 1754 189 9.28
116 111848 Brian Sørup Vrå BK 5 2 0 3 1252 135 9.27
117 112206 Leif Villadsen Aarup BK 9 4 0 5 2482 268 9.26
118 120692 Henrik Sørensen BK Ans 1 0 0 1 342 37 9.24
119 113061 Louise Ulvmose Taars BK 1 1 0 0 268 29 9.24
120 117742 Bjarne Bech Pedersen B67Herning 9 5 0 4 2202 239 9.21
121 111780 Henning Kristensen Balling BK 11 3 1 7 3012 328 9.18
122 120723 Stig Knudsen BK Fluen 10 8 0 2 2228 243 9.16
123 117690 Henrik Lauesen Ålbæk BK 10 3 1 6 2576 282 9.13
124 110918 Preben Toft Hjørring BK 10 2 0 8 2704 296 9.13
125 117282 Flemming Lott Sønderborg BC 6 1 0 5 1530 168 9.10
126 110779 Carsten Nielsen Vissenbjerg BK 5 2 1 2 1484 163 9.10
127 119011 Jørgen Møllerskov Nordals BK 1 1 0 0 346 38 9.10
128 120105 Michael Petersen Horsens BK 9 8 0 1 2056 228 9.01
129 114761 Peter Madsen Vrå BK 10 6 0 4 2410 268 8.99
130 116898 Jens A. Jørgensen Otterup BK 12 7 1 4 3096 345 8.97
131 119012 Flemming Villadsen Nordals BK 10 5 1 4 2400 269 8.92
132 112410 Henning Kristiansen Bristol 4 1 0 3 1060 119 8.90
133 116721 John Larsen Aars BK 11 6 0 5 3030 341 8.88
134 118296 Johnny Riisberg Esbjerg BC 10 5 1 4 2354 266 8.84
135 120689 Gunner Jensen Søndersø BK 2 1 0 1 522 59 8.84
136 117896 Tommy Skibsted Struer BK 2 1 0 1 538 61 8.81
137 116679 Ingvard Pedersen Ikast BK 7 4 0 3 1560 177 8.81
138 113776 Jens Vennersdorf B67Herning 9 5 0 4 2164 246 8.79
139 117985 Frede Knudsen Lemvig BK 10 5 0 5 2450 279 8.78
140 114432 Peder Nielsen Ikast BK 9 4 1 4 2436 279 8.73
141 120472 Flemming Egeborg Sæby BK 12 7 1 4 2438 279 8.73
142 113643 Kaj Bundgaard Holstebro BK 16 9 1 6 3950 455 8.68
143 114283 Frank Christensen Sønderborg BC 2 1 0 1 520 60 8.66
144 113774 Tommy Eberhardt Solsiden BK 2 1 0 1 502 58 8.65
145 115562 Bent Falck Hansen Otterup BK 11 7 1 3 3040 353 8.61
146 117290 Frank Jensen Søndersø BK 2 1 0 1 516 60 8.60
147 118252 Bill Ljungberg Silkeborg BC 10 5 0 5 2390 278 8.59
148 115081 Per Christensen Vrå BK 1 0 0 1 318 37 8.59
149 116967 Bent Thrane Næsby BK 4 3 0 1 1004 117 8.58
150 116655 Jørn Holmager Arden BK 8 6 0 2 1818 213 8.53
151 114845 Arne Krogh Raa BK 1 0 0 1 290 34 8.52
152 119944 Robin Sørensen Børkop BK 10 4 0 6 2514 296 8.49
153 117090 Holger Wulff Bramming BK 9 5 0 4 2000 236 8.47
154 117429 Tommy Hansen Tinghøj BC 1 0 0 1 254 30 8.46
155 114118 Kjeld H. Jensen Sindal BK 8 4 0 4 1914 226 8.46
156 117133 Jens Baunwall Hjallerup BK 13 5 1 7 3522 416 8.46
157 113756 Kim Mouritsen Nr. Snede BK 9 6 0 3 2202 261 8.43
158 111178 Swen Jønsson Esbjerg BC 12 6 1 5 3206 380 8.43
159 118366 René Godballe BK Ans 7 1 1 5 1576 188 8.38
160 114450 Allan Dahlsen Aars BK 3 2 0 1 654 78 8.38
161 112785 Karl Pedersen Ikast BK 9 7 0 2 2080 250 8.32
162 112754 Torben Harbo Aars BK 11 7 0 4 2614 314 8.32
163 111611 Jens-Aage Simonsen Tinglev BK 1 0 0 1 258 31 8.32
164 120777 Per G. Hansen Hjallerup BK 9 6 0 3 2368 285 8.30
165 111120 Gert Mouritsen Morsø BK 12 7 1 4 2918 352 8.28
166 113427 Alfred Holm Ålbæk BK 12 6 1 5 3006 363 8.28
167 117113 Jan Olsen Vissenbjerg BK 2 0 0 2 406 49 8.28
168 115575 Gunner Eybye Sønderborg BC 11 4 1 6 2726 330 8.26
169 119612 Bjarne Berg Holstebro BK 12 6 1 5 2890 351 8.23
170 116220 Finn Horsted Randers BK 1 0 1 0 246 30 8.20
171 120157 Christian Kyndesgård Harboøre BK 11 1 2 8 2802 342 8.19
172 111575 Holger Riis Solsiden BK 9 6 0 3 2412 296 8.14
173 119022 Roald Olesen Esbjerg BC 18 7 2 9 4466 550 8.11
174 116202 Ole G. Nielsen Taars BK 1 0 0 1 258 32 8.06
175 118115 Per Møller Pedersen Randers BK 1 1 0 0 274 34 8.05
176 116736 Finn Olsen Sydfyn BK 1 1 0 0 224 28 8.00
177 119601 Keld Rasmussen Struer BK 3 1 0 2 616 77 8.00
178 114624 Peter Møller-Larsen Svenstrup 6 6 0 0 1608 201 8.00
179 117768 Michael Egholm Juelsminde BK 5 1 0 4 936 118 7.93
180 111579 Jørgen Jørgensen Ørbæk BK 14 8 0 6 3476 438 7.93
181 110946 Mogens Nielsen Søndersø BK 2 1 0 1 578 73 7.91
182 120881 Johnny Løkke Jørgensen Arden BK 2 2 0 0 348 44 7.90
183 119046 Jørgen Dueholm Fredericia BK 10 4 1 5 2380 301 7.90
184 111112 Knud Christensen Hjallerup BK 1 1 0 0 188 24 7.83
185 112187 Bent Borup Jensen Arden BK 1 1 0 0 266 34 7.82
186 117384 Johnny Greve Silkeborg BC 13 5 1 7 2654 339 7.82
187 113747 Jørn R. Søhoel Haastrup BK 12 7 0 5 2922 374 7.81
188 110133 Ole Frederiksen Svenstrup 5 3 0 2 1092 140 7.80
189 114534 Kaj Rasmussen Hjallerup BK 10 4 0 6 2308 296 7.79
190 119964 Ole Balle BK Ans 8 6 0 2 1870 241 7.75
191 113481 Jan Jespersen Aars BK 10 5 1 4 2520 325 7.75
192 111756 Leif Aadal Jensen Tinglev BK 6 5 0 1 1026 133 7.71
193 111454 Flemming Rohmann Bov BK 11 4 0 7 2706 352 7.68
194 120237 Søren Kyndesgaard Lemvig BK 12 3 0 9 2608 340 7.67
195 118328 Anton Rud Jensen Ikast BK 11 1 1 9 2440 318 7.67
196 120055 Jens Christian Duchwaiter Ikast BK 7 4 0 3 1494 195 7.66
197 117607 Børge Kristensen B67Herning 9 6 0 3 1828 239 7.64
198 118547 Jørn Nielsen Hjørring BK 11 5 0 6 2300 302 7.61
199 118743 Flemming Hansen Tommerup BK 1 1 0 0 152 20 7.60
200 117073 Claus Christiansen Gørding BK 10 5 2 3 2192 290 7.55
201 118101 Mogens Stærk Juelsminde BK 10 6 1 3 1972 261 7.55
202 110444 Kurt Larsen Aars BK 10 9 0 1 2000 266 7.51
203 114039 Kjeld Hansen Skanderborg BK 9 1 0 8 2104 281 7.48
204 111577 Esper Boel Ikast BK 2 0 0 2 470 63 7.46
205 112098 Svend Åge Jensen Otterup BK 4 1 0 3 1014 136 7.45
206 119398 Henrik Madsen BK Ans 9 5 0 4 2056 276 7.44
207 118447 Steve L. Kristensen Morsø BK 12 9 0 3 2706 364 7.43
208 118053 Kim Poulsen Darum BK 6 5 0 1 1300 175 7.42
209 112133 Dennis Westergaard Vrå BK 7 5 0 2 1514 204 7.42
210 117713 Bent Jacobsen Hjallerup BK 11 6 1 4 2394 323 7.41
211 112561 Henning Risom Struer BK 2 1 0 1 444 60 7.40
212 112441 Svend Aage Bladt Næsby BK 12 6 2 4 2576 350 7.36
213 115600 Henning Poulsen Taars BK 4 3 0 1 736 101 7.28
214 118963 Frede Hansen Bov BK 4 3 1 0 888 122 7.27
215 117228 Johnny Kristensen Solsiden BK 2 0 0 2 464 64 7.25
216 111800 Knud M. Larsen Svenstrup 4 1 0 3 1026 142 7.22
217 120514 Frank Rasmussen Morsø BK 12 10 0 2 2186 304 7.19
218 110554 Poul G. Sørensen Hovedgaard BK 9 4 1 4 1810 252 7.18
219 119544 Jørgen Krogh Hansen Nordals BK 2 2 0 0 488 68 7.17
220 116416 Willy Jakobsen Juelsminde BK 3 2 0 1 682 95 7.17
221 120112 Peter Hauborg Glamsbjerg BK 8 3 0 5 1734 242 7.16
222 116553 Torben Pedersen Børkop BK 10 5 1 4 1660 232 7.15
223 114307 Lars Erik Skov Arden BK 10 6 0 4 2362 330 7.15
224 120839 Jens Moisen Nr. Snede BK 3 2 0 1 728 102 7.13
225 115839 Jan Hansen B67Herning 3 1 0 2 664 93 7.13
226 119013 Poul H. Christensen Nordals BK 11 9 0 2 2312 324 7.13
227 110428 Johnny Rasmussen Esbjerg BC 1 0 0 1 270 38 7.10
228 118748 Kim S. Jensen Silkeborg BC 9 7 0 2 1864 264 7.06
229 111309 Per Botteleth Esbjerg BC 10 6 0 4 2168 307 7.06
230 112512 Jørgen B. Jensen Bramming BK 9 1 1 7 2186 310 7.05
231 117452 Peter Sørensen Aars BK 10 8 1 1 1826 261 6.99
232 112074 Harry Larsen Kongersl. BK 3 0 0 3 888 127 6.99
233 110984 Michael Toustrup Silkeborg BC 10 3 0 7 2004 288 6.95
234 117921 Jørgen Simonsen Svenstrup 4 2 0 2 834 120 6.95
235 115557 Kaj Lund Rødding BK 8 4 1 3 1770 256 6.91
236 120197 Frank Jensen Silkeborg BC 8 4 0 4 1382 200 6.91
237 115905 Arne Pedersen Balling BK 4 3 1 0 760 110 6.90
238 116646 Thomas Helbo BK Ans 10 6 1 3 2100 305 6.88
239 112792 Knud Nielsen Balling BK 1 0 0 1 234 34 6.88
240 120142 Anders Iversen Harboøre BK 1 1 0 0 234 34 6.88
241 116201 Anni Birkebæk Holstebro BK 8 7 0 1 1664 242 6.87
242 118319 Carsten Segalt Tinglev BK 10 5 1 4 2350 342 6.87
243 119860 Kurt Toft BK Frem 10 5 1 4 1836 267 6.87
244 110351 Chr. Rolighed Andersen Morsø BK 8 4 0 4 1668 243 6.86
245 110846 Peder Stampe Møller Skanderborg BK 9 4 0 5 1648 240 6.86
246 117560 Henning Pedersen Tommerup BK 8 2 0 6 1618 236 6.85
247 114034 Finn Vive Ørbæk BK 11 9 0 2 2642 386 6.84
248 114703 Poul H. Pedersen Sindal BK 12 5 3 4 2220 325 6.83
249 118139 Kaj Christensen Juelsminde BK 11 5 1 5 2204 323 6.82
250 110577 Per Drefeld Næsby BK 6 4 0 2 1104 162 6.81
251 118120 Carsten Hansen Søndersø BK 8 4 1 3 1640 242 6.77
252 111863 Harry Kristensen Struer BK 12 7 1 4 2474 365 6.77
253 114662 Iver Clausen Sundeved 11 7 0 4 2260 334 6.76
254 111651 Kjeld Kristensen Haastrup BK 11 3 0 8 2102 311 6.75
255 115006 Ole Bloch Tinghøj BC 8 4 0 4 2002 297 6.74
256 119924 Poul Westergaard Otterup BK 8 1 0 7 1820 270 6.74
257 113289 Jens Pedersen Kongersl. BK 11 6 0 5 2232 332 6.72
258 120095 Patrick Vestergaard Petersen Esbjerg BC 6 6 0 0 1116 167 6.68
259 118133 Lars Andersen Silkeborg BC 10 4 1 5 1816 272 6.67
260 114730 Kim Knudsen Kongersl. BK 11 6 0 5 2082 312 6.67
261 118709 Frede Jørgensen Søndersø BK 10 5 1 4 1862 279 6.67
262 114126 Hans Krabsen Svenstrup 3 3 0 0 630 95 6.63
263 120978 Arne Hansen Silkeborg BC 1 1 0 0 146 22 6.63
264 113563 Lars Villumsen Ikast BK 11 7 0 4 1966 297 6.61
265 114263 Carl Nicolajsen BK Nørre Aaby 1 0 0 1 172 26 6.61
266 118112 Jørn Jeppe Jensen Juelsminde BK 10 6 0 4 1980 300 6.60
267 119844 Peder Møller Harboøre BK 1 1 0 0 178 27 6.59
268 111455 Claus V. Petersen Sundeved 11 4 1 6 2406 365 6.59
269 115175 Niels Abben Rødding BK 10 3 1 6 2076 315 6.59
270 112017 Robert Christensen Ålbæk BK 9 8 0 1 1714 260 6.59
271 115213 John Schmidt Sønderborg BC 9 4 0 5 2164 329 6.57
272 111977 Kurt Eriksen Otterup BK 12 8 0 4 2602 396 6.57
273 112770 Ole Riis Hansen Silkeborg BC 6 3 0 3 1212 185 6.55
274 118140 Bent Dahl Vissenbjerg BK 11 9 0 2 2322 354 6.55
275 119085 Bendt Birknend Sydfyn BK 17 10 0 7 3358 512 6.55
276 114959 Henning Langer Jensen Bramming BK 9 2 1 6 1558 238 6.54
277 118173 Kurt Hansen Esbjerg BC 6 3 0 3 1228 188 6.53
278 118737 Lindy Thomsen Brønderslev BK 10 4 1 5 2000 307 6.51
279 111891 Lindy L. Larsen Vissenbjerg BK 1 1 0 0 228 35 6.51
280 111897 Tommy D. Nielsen Silkeborg BC 9 3 0 6 1710 263 6.50
281 115448 Mogens Christensen Vissenbjerg BK 10 6 0 4 2248 347 6.47
282 112461 Egon Simonsen Sundeved 11 8 0 3 2180 340 6.41
283 110122 Leif Sand Brønderslev BK 11 4 0 7 2026 316 6.41
284 115154 Frede Larsen Haastrup BK 11 6 1 4 1912 299 6.39
285 113249 John Gadebæk Silkeborg BC 11 6 0 5 2140 335 6.38
286 110948 Knud Åge Andersen Bramming BK 12 6 0 6 2622 411 6.37
287 112892 Jørgen Nielsen Hjørring BK 12 5 0 7 2176 343 6.34
288 113798 Leif Lønberg Sydfyn BK 11 5 0 6 2124 336 6.32
289 110863 Henning Sørensen Ejby BK 8 3 0 5 1620 256 6.32
290 115055 Jørgen Bollesen Aars BK 9 6 1 2 1850 293 6.31
291 113930 Børge Hansen Arden BK 9 6 0 3 1708 271 6.30
292 117522 Palle Frederiksen Svenstrup 5 3 0 2 988 157 6.29
293 120907 Lill Termøhlen Randers BK 1 1 0 0 176 28 6.28
294 113561 Bent Jensen Rødding BK 6 5 0 1 1006 160 6.28
295 113836 Sv. Aage Fårkrog Balling BK 3 2 0 1 528 84 6.28
296 117629 Børge Jensen Aarup BK 10 6 0 4 1968 313 6.28
297 113045 Niels M. Nielsen Balling BK 11 6 1 4 2120 339 6.25
298 118241 Niels Møller Balling BK 9 4 1 4 1758 281 6.25
299 118725 Bent Lehrmann BK Faaborg 7 4 0 3 1338 214 6.25
300 119801 Gunnar Birkelund BK Faaborg 12 7 0 5 2378 380 6.25
301 117280 Ove Jakobsen Halvrimmen BK 11 10 0 1 1906 305 6.24
302 112634 Kim M. Pedersen B67Herning 9 6 0 3 1660 266 6.24
303 113456 Kim Jensen Struer BK 7 4 0 3 1354 218 6.21
304 110460 Henning Honoré Silkeborg BC 8 4 1 3 1646 265 6.21
305 118153 Kent Sarac Hansen Esbjerg BC 8 5 0 3 1662 268 6.20
306 111731 Egon Pedersen Lindknud BK 9 4 0 5 1800 290 6.20
307 120459 Peter Rasmussen Hjallerup BK 10 7 0 3 1936 313 6.18
308 117738 René Brandt BK Ans 11 5 0 6 2126 345 6.16
309 114496 Jens Bay Esbjerg BC 20 11 2 7 3698 601 6.15
310 116174 Niels Meng Larsen Holsted BK 12 4 0 8 1988 323 6.15
311 110557 Gert Jessen Tinglev BK 6 2 0 4 1138 185 6.15
312 111478 John Petersen Tinghøj BC 9 4 0 5 1752 285 6.14
313 117999 Poul Larsen Ørbæk BK 12 6 1 5 2214 361 6.13
314 110484 Pernille Wagner BK Frem 10 3 0 7 1790 292 6.13
315 115288 Alex Pedersen BK Fluen 1 0 0 1 184 30 6.13
316 119986 Carl Knudsen Aulum BK 10 4 1 5 1950 318 6.13
317 120861 Oddmar Gaasedal Darum BK 7 3 0 4 1350 220 6.13
318 112207 Finn Kristoffersen Ejby BK 11 6 1 4 2228 364 6.12
319 113454 Carl Chr. Frellesen Sønderborg BC 9 5 0 4 1546 253 6.11
320 110035 Erik K. Jensen Kongersl. BK 4 2 1 1 716 117 6.11
321 116341 Tommy Hansen Vissenbjerg BK 14 7 0 7 2694 441 6.10
322 117918 Bruno Jørgensen Gørding BK 11 4 0 7 2170 356 6.09
323 117434 Pia Christensen Mulbjerg BK 10 4 1 5 1868 307 6.08
324 119749 John Frandsen Sydfyn BK 10 4 1 5 1964 323 6.08
325 111335 Olav Jensen Juelsminde BK 4 1 0 3 820 135 6.07
326 117023 Hans Philipsen Sønderborg BC 10 1 0 9 1732 285 6.07
327 118329 Kenneth Berg Olsen Ikast BK 10 3 0 7 1606 265 6.06
328 120404 Bent Pedersen Gørding BK 12 6 1 5 2300 379 6.06
329 115306 John Jacobsen BK Nørre Aaby 1 1 0 0 224 37 6.05
330 112123 Per Ole Andersen Kongersl. BK 9 4 0 5 1652 273 6.05
331 116312 Palle Brandt Bristol 12 4 2 6 2286 378 6.04
332 119274 Robert Becker Sundeved 10 6 0 4 1894 315 6.01
333 120644 Kim Therkelsen Tørring BK 11 5 0 6 2046 340 6.01
334 112581 Ole Andersson Fredericia BK 1 0 0 1 168 28 6.00
335 119439 Jacob Sahl Vrå BK 8 5 0 3 1452 242 6.00
336 116079 Bjarne Hjort Silkeborg BC 1 1 0 0 192 32 6.00
337 110589 Svend Aage Jensen Marstal BK 2 1 0 1 336 56 6.00
338 111687 Leif Filtenborg Bristol 11 4 0 7 2200 367 5.99
339 114724 Poul Erik Gundersen Viborg BC 9 4 0 5 1714 287 5.97
340 120743 Bo Boisen Raa BK 2 2 0 0 412 69 5.97
341 119367 Erling Kongsted Christensen Rødding BK 11 7 0 4 1910 321 5.95
342 116839 Eigil Gregersen Brønderslev BK 1 1 0 0 220 37 5.94
343 120141 Torben Christensen Nr. Snede BK 8 6 0 2 1404 236 5.94
344 119089 Henrik Clausen Nordals BK 3 1 0 2 588 99 5.93
345 110670 Jacob Nielsen Arden BK 10 2 0 8 2176 367 5.92
346 120831 Flemming Kristensen Aars BK 5 5 0 0 720 122 5.90
347 111865 Jørn Nielsen Klovborg BK 8 7 0 1 1576 267 5.90
348 116557 Bo Ottosen Haarby BK 11 6 1 4 2126 360 5.90
349 119760 Bent Andersen Aulum BK 10 3 1 6 1656 281 5.89
350 113223 Kim Hansen Glejbjerg BC 10 6 0 4 1962 333 5.89
351 115522 Karl Nielsen Rødding BK 8 1 0 7 1268 215 5.89
352 112474 Alexander Rasmussen Silkeborg BC 3 0 0 3 516 88 5.86
353 113350 Ivan Simonsen Sindal BK 6 3 0 3 1142 196 5.82
354 117989 Johnny Hansen Hjallerup BK 12 5 0 7 2110 362 5.82
355 120182 Jens Erik Bech Holstebro BK 12 8 0 4 1848 317 5.82
356 120357 Preben Jørgensen Hjørring BK 14 7 1 6 2286 393 5.81
357 118539 Poul Erik Larsen Hjørring BK 12 7 1 4 2260 389 5.80
358 110855 Ole Jensen Aarup BK 12 6 0 6 2118 365 5.80
359 120628 Alex Hauborg Tommerup BK 9 4 1 4 1504 259 5.80
360 113946 Dennis Frederiksen Vissenbjerg BK 10 2 1 7 1942 335 5.79
361 112599 Preben Glud BK Fluen 12 5 0 7 2152 372 5.78
362 111164 Jørgen Pedersen Ørbæk BK 9 5 0 4 1628 282 5.77
363 117601 Ole Eriksen Fredericia BK 9 3 0 6 1520 263 5.77
364 115443 Flemming Lauritsen Haarby BK 1 0 0 1 150 26 5.76
365 112533 Poul Nielsen Næsby BK 11 5 0 6 1864 324 5.75
366 111139 Hans Peter H. Hansen Viborg BC 7 5 0 2 1232 214 5.75
367 117599 Hans Aage Jørgensen Ørbæk BK 14 8 0 6 2634 458 5.75
368 118949 Kennet Plutz Ålbæk BK 9 5 0 4 1612 280 5.75
369 115624 Birger Segalt Sønderborg BC 8 3 0 5 1350 235 5.74
370 119873 Jan Madsen Tinghøj BC 12 7 2 3 1844 321 5.74
371 120387 Leif Jensen Brønderslev BK 11 6 0 5 2042 356 5.73
372 120713 Vagn Thygesen Esbjerg BC 11 5 0 6 1726 301 5.73
373 118903 Jørgen Larsen Haastrup BK 12 3 0 9 2138 373 5.73
374 114725 Benno Rasmussen Tommerup BK 6 2 0 4 1110 194 5.72
375 120489 Valther Juhl Esbjerg BC 11 9 0 2 1792 313 5.72
376 110210 Esther Andreasen Taars BK 3 1 0 2 552 97 5.69
377 120298 Rolf Hansen Hjørring BK 19 13 1 5 3202 566 5.65
378 116574 Leif Andersen Randers BK 1 0 0 1 164 29 5.65
379 119779 Henrik Hansen BK Faaborg 1 0 0 1 186 33 5.63
380 116596 Henrik Jensen Hjallerup BK 13 7 0 6 2402 426 5.63
381 118418 Kasper Noedby Dam Ålbæk BK 9 5 1 3 1642 292 5.62
382 117172 Henning Rasmussen Haarby BK 11 5 1 5 1948 347 5.61
383 120664 Torben Brock Nordals BK 10 9 0 1 1602 286 5.60
384 112111 Nicklas Baunwall Hjallerup BK 8 7 0 1 1468 262 5.60
385 119997 Johnny Iversen Ålbæk BK 14 8 3 3 2340 418 5.59
386 119169 Peter Laursen Silkeborg BC 2 2 0 0 384 69 5.56
387 110091 Kaj Lykke Jensen Aars BK 10 7 0 3 1702 307 5.54
388 120265 Ole Sørensen BK Fluen 11 8 0 3 2068 373 5.54
389 112356 Knud Erik Nielsen Halvrimmen BK 9 4 0 5 1364 246 5.54
390 119023 Peter N. Nielsen Esbjerg BC 10 6 1 3 1872 338 5.53
391 117403 Frode Gjøderum Taars BK 8 4 0 4 1458 264 5.52
392 111276 Jonas Bilstrup Kongersl. BK 9 6 0 3 1662 301 5.52
393 119805 Jens Therkildsen BK Faaborg 12 8 0 4 1686 305 5.52
394 120509 Bjørn Høeg Tinglev BK 11 7 0 4 1880 340 5.52
395 110595 Frank Nielsen Taars BK 11 7 0 4 1986 360 5.51
396 118417 Bo Schmidt-Jørgensen Bristol 10 5 1 4 1782 324 5.50
397 116022 Bjørn Caprani Winkel Esbjerg BC 10 6 0 4 1728 314 5.50
398 116990 Jane Christensen Sæby BK 2 2 0 0 308 56 5.50
399 111930 Grethe Lundbæk Taars BK 7 4 0 3 1086 198 5.48
400 110011 Svend Thygesen Hovborg BK 9 4 0 5 1592 290 5.48
401 115640 Viggo Gregersen Randers BK 9 6 1 2 1366 249 5.48
402 110354 Leo Kristensen Brønderslev BK 11 7 0 4 2080 379 5.48
403 120796 Ivan Larsen B67Herning 2 0 0 2 274 50 5.48
404 113613 Erik G. Kronvang Tommerup BK 9 4 1 4 1424 260 5.47
405 113927 Erik Larsen Darum BK 5 3 1 1 804 147 5.46
406 115645 Knud Jørgensen Klovborg BK 8 6 0 2 1564 286 5.46
407 118886 Claus Kristensen Søndersø BK 12 6 0 6 1916 352 5.44
408 116441 Erik Christensen Ejby BK 11 4 0 7 2014 370 5.44
409 114350 Benny Poulsen Balling BK 3 1 0 2 434 80 5.42
410 116774 Egon Andersen Taars BK 10 4 0 6 1872 345 5.42
411 113562 Per Rasmussen Ikast BK 8 5 0 3 1340 248 5.40
412 120872 Niels Chr. Mikkelsen Sønderborg BC 4 2 0 2 648 120 5.40
413 119884 Leif Norman Sørensen Randers BK 5 3 0 2 920 171 5.38
414 118598 Søren Nygaard Tørring BK 6 3 0 3 782 146 5.35
415 120683 Carl Erik Jensen Glamsbjerg BK 10 10 0 0 1300 243 5.34
416 116413 Benny Sørensen Bov BK 9 3 0 6 1366 256 5.33
417 118619 Henrik Andersen Horsens BK 10 5 1 4 1648 310 5.31
418 112621 Børge Hansen Ørbæk BK 1 0 0 1 148 28 5.28
419 111495 Poul D. Andersen Aarup BK 12 8 0 4 2054 389 5.28
420 113615 Knud Erik Videsen Sydfyn BK 20 13 1 6 3602 683 5.27
421 112738 Kjeld Svendsen Mulbjerg BK 11 5 0 6 1648 313 5.26
422 118006 Pia Jørgensen Vissenbjerg BK 4 3 0 1 742 141 5.26
423 120276 Per Winther Hansen Balling BK 3 1 0 2 458 87 5.26
424 119368 Lennart Nielsen Rødding BK 8 6 0 2 1374 261 5.26
425 118278 Flemming Jensen Arden BK 19 8 1 10 3164 602 5.25
426 120362 Thor Johannesen Juelsminde BK 5 3 1 1 710 135 5.25
427 112010 Egon Degn Gørding BK 12 7 1 4 2254 429 5.25
428 116776 Flemming Kristensen Hjørring BK 11 3 0 8 1970 378 5.21
429 120747 Hardy Rasmussen Raa BK 4 2 0 2 672 129 5.20
430 114652 Benny Frederiksen Vissenbjerg BK 10 6 0 4 1674 322 5.19
431 110185 Leif Madsen Bramming BK 9 3 2 4 1624 313 5.18
432 120248 Jørgen Jensen Morsø BK 1 0 0 1 150 29 5.17
433 119455 Hans Henning Nielsen Holsted BK 11 6 1 4 1684 326 5.16
434 111227 Keld Poulsen Aars BK 7 4 0 3 1190 231 5.15
435 118726 Jørn Bove Børkop BK 1 1 0 0 206 40 5.15
436 120493 Kaj Flemming Æbelø Sønderborg BC 11 8 0 3 1650 320 5.15
437 111498 Frede Kamp Jensen Bramming BK 7 5 1 1 1210 235 5.14
438 113818 Niels Jensen Aars BK 9 4 1 4 1496 291 5.14
439 118727 Kent Skov Børkop BK 8 6 0 2 1254 244 5.13
440 118884 Erik Køster Søndersø BK 12 5 1 6 2076 404 5.13
441 118618 Poul Erik Christiansen Horsens BK 9 2 0 7 1170 228 5.13
442 120299 Peter Groth Hjørring BK 11 9 0 2 1562 305 5.12
443 118155 Lars K. Nielsen Vissenbjerg BK 13 8 0 5 2074 405 5.12
444 118877 Ole Toft Harboøre BK 12 4 1 7 1888 369 5.11
445 113025 René Christensen Tinghøj BC 9 4 0 5 1408 276 5.10
446 110312 Erling Skovsgaard Hovborg BK 8 5 1 2 1194 234 5.10
447 110774 Arne Riis Glejbjerg BC 8 2 0 6 1158 227 5.10
448 117546 Annemarie Søs Baunwall Hjallerup BK 7 4 0 3 1250 245 5.10
449 120944 Steffan Nielsen Holstebro BK 2 0 0 2 316 62 5.09
450 112498 Lars Sørensen Klokkeholm BK 10 7 1 2 1368 269 5.08
451 116720 Jørgen Jakobsen Balling BK 12 8 0 4 1856 366 5.07
452 113152 Kristine Henriksen Balling BK 8 5 0 3 1254 247 5.07
453 115146 Hans C. Thomsen Gørding BK 2 1 0 1 284 56 5.07
454 118904 Michael Klok Ikast BK 8 3 0 5 1104 218 5.06
455 116615 Frits Kjær Gørding BK 13 6 0 7 2072 409 5.06
456 119155 Niels Kristian Nielsen Esbjerg BC 12 7 1 4 1940 383 5.06
457 113838 Harly Hansen Rødding BK 6 0 0 6 980 194 5.05
458 120601 Torben Poulsen Sydfyn BK 12 8 0 4 1882 373 5.04
459 111807 Ivan Ågård Aarup BK 12 6 0 6 1932 384 5.03
460 118823 Bjarne B. Jensen Sæby BK 8 4 0 4 1390 276 5.03
461 118341 John Frandsen B67Herning 7 2 0 5 1190 237 5.02
462 115553 Knud Erling Sørensen Gørding BK 10 5 0 5 1610 321 5.01
463 119920 Jørgen Sørensen Aars BK 10 4 1 5 1654 330 5.01
464 119803 Klavs Bo Jensen BK Faaborg 12 7 0 5 1846 368 5.01
465 116632 Henning J. Nielsen Sydfyn BK 11 7 0 4 1772 354 5.00
466 120828 Ejgil Bak Hjørring BK 10 5 0 5 1452 290 5.00
467 114142 Elin Mikkelsen Ikast BK 1 1 0 0 140 28 5.00
468 117424 Orla Tønnesen Klovborg BK 7 2 0 5 1088 218 4.99
469 117614 Claus Larsen Vissenbjerg BK 10 5 0 5 1508 302 4.99
470 114048 Lars Kronvold Næsby BK 11 4 0 7 1720 346 4.97
471 116860 Gerda Jakobsen Lindknud BK 9 2 0 7 1332 268 4.97
472 113476 Hans Østergaard B67Herning 9 4 0 5 1460 294 4.96
473 115061 Hans Erik Andersen Gørding BK 8 5 0 3 1056 214 4.93
474 116893 Inga Kryger Lemvig BK 12 6 0 6 1790 363 4.93
475 119886 Alex Madsen Viborg BC 8 1 0 7 1078 219 4.92
476 110592 Henning Hansen Hovborg BK 10 7 0 3 1478 301 4.91
477 116745 Jens Jacob Plauborg Esbjerg BC 6 3 0 3 1020 208 4.90
478 120876 Finn Holmer Holstebro BK 8 7 0 1 1372 280 4.90
479 113797 Frank Pedersen Aars BK 9 0 0 9 1462 298 4.90
480 114620 Arne Madsen Rødding BK 8 3 2 3 1212 248 4.88
481 112260 Johnny W. Hansen Glamsbjerg BK 5 1 0 4 790 162 4.87
482 119170 Poul Erik Thomsen Sindal BK 16 10 0 6 2252 462 4.87
483 120947 Anders Frishøj Børkop BK 2 0 0 2 292 60 4.86
484 117936 Ole Schmidt Gørding BK 1 1 0 0 136 28 4.85
485 114737 Henrik Ucoy B67Herning 9 5 1 3 1324 273 4.84
486 119511 Glenn Hansen Ålbæk BK 10 5 0 5 1362 281 4.84
487 116928 Jørgen Tomasson Rødding BK 9 3 0 6 1480 306 4.83
488 119042 Kenneth Andersen Svenstrup 4 2 0 2 710 147 4.82
489 116650 Ellen Thomsen Haarby BK 11 7 0 4 1662 345 4.81
490 119286 Ebbe B. Andersen Marstal BK 10 7 0 3 1334 277 4.81
491 118624 Daniel Hede Vestergaard Ikast BK 6 2 0 4 1050 218 4.81
492 116255 Anni Jensen Gørding BK 10 9 0 1 1416 295 4.80
493 120490 Arne Gammelgaard Marstal BK 2 1 0 1 288 60 4.80
494 120712 Lars Møller Esbjerg BC 11 6 1 4 1770 370 4.78
495 120856 Aage Hansen Tørring BK 8 7 0 1 988 207 4.77
496 119943 Thorvald Jørgensen Sindal BK 12 7 0 5 1682 353 4.76
497 110036 Vivi Jønsson Aars BK 9 6 0 3 1338 281 4.76
498 118861 Ole Fischer Haarby BK 1 0 1 0 138 29 4.75
499 116492 Pauli Høegh Sydfyn BK 3 0 0 3 436 92 4.73
500 110794 Lindy Nielsen Haarby BK 9 5 0 4 1564 330 4.73
501 115263 Vera Larsen Ikast BK 9 3 0 6 1286 272 4.72
502 114856 Per Andersen Kongersl. BK 9 5 0 4 1248 264 4.72
503 119762 Ib Jensen Ålbæk BK 1 1 0 0 184 39 4.71
504 117626 Ove A. Andersen Silkeborg BC 10 4 0 6 1288 274 4.70
505 118873 Hans Oscar Killerich Gørding BK 8 4 0 4 1010 215 4.69
506 111887 Villy Kristensen Sydfyn BK 11 3 1 7 1406 300 4.68
507 111669 Karen Lassen Klokkeholm BK 10 4 0 6 1358 290 4.68
508 114871 Gert Ihler Pedersen Hovedgaard BK 9 4 0 5 1330 284 4.68
509 120778 Michal Chr. Larsen Juelsminde BK 10 6 0 4 1358 291 4.66
510 119524 Jørgen Pedesen Halvrimmen BK 12 7 0 5 1824 391 4.66
511 114917 Jørgen Bjerre Jensen Esbjerg BC 12 8 0 4 1850 397 4.65
512 117815 Finn Svendsen Mulbjerg BK 10 4 0 6 1494 321 4.65
513 117028 Karl Aage Christensen Arden BK 9 6 0 3 1286 277 4.64
514 111732 Jens Rasmussen Vissenbjerg BK 2 2 0 0 348 75 4.64
515 110031 Mogens N.E. Hansen Balling BK 11 5 1 5 1678 361 4.64
516 116058 Jørgen Brandt Silkeborg BC 2 1 0 1 342 74 4.62
517 113981 Hans Anders Holgaard BK Fluen 11 6 0 5 1536 332 4.62
518 117834 Mariann B. Hansen Hjallerup BK 12 3 0 9 1872 407 4.59
519 111970 Olav Kristensen Hovborg BK 7 4 0 3 978 213 4.59
520 119434 Steen Bauer Ejby BK 10 5 1 4 1444 314 4.59
521 112516 Birthe Nielsen Hjørring BK 10 3 0 7 1320 288 4.58
522 116511 Jørgen Michelsen Bristol 11 4 0 7 1596 348 4.58
523 111709 Per Jønsson Aars BK 8 4 0 4 1108 242 4.57
524 120602 Jan Birgersted Sydfyn BK 10 6 0 4 1556 340 4.57
525 114937 Kurt Mølgaard Halvrimmen BK 4 2 0 2 558 122 4.57
526 112839 Paul Hessellund Ikast BK 9 3 0 6 1280 281 4.55
527 119787 Rudolf Friis Silkeborg BC 1 0 0 1 164 36 4.55
528 117335 Sigurd Thomsen Glejbjerg BC 9 3 1 5 1288 283 4.55
529 113436 John Thygesen Darum BK 4 2 0 2 646 142 4.54
530 116476 Hans Chr. Jørgensen Sindal BK 4 1 0 3 576 127 4.53
531 116382 Frede Jacobsen Gørding BK 12 7 0 5 1548 343 4.51
532 113020 Per Lucassen Aars BK 11 3 0 8 1594 353 4.51
533 120746 Peter Hübschmann Raa BK 11 7 0 4 1620 359 4.51
534 111331 Preben Ohlsen Skanderborg BK 10 3 1 6 1478 328 4.50
535 113877 Kjeld Jessen Raa BK 6 3 2 1 870 193 4.50
536 118964 Jan G. Hansen Sønderborg BC 9 4 0 5 1198 267 4.48
537 115979 Erik Hansen Hovborg BK 9 6 0 3 1284 286 4.48
538 118742 Bent Due Tommerup BK 11 2 0 9 1544 345 4.47
539 118127 Finn Matthiesen BK Nørre Aaby 11 4 0 7 1724 385 4.47
540 120634 John Mortensen Sydfyn BK 11 7 0 4 1444 323 4.47
541 116231 Arne Ottosen Aarup BK 12 5 0 7 1742 390 4.46
542 120211 Bo Nielsen Marstal BK 3 0 0 3 410 92 4.45
543 119335 Flemming Riis Børkop BK 10 4 0 6 1210 273 4.43
544 110214 Jens Kvist Aars BK 10 3 0 7 1286 291 4.41
545 110884 Hans Flemming Hansen Bristol 11 3 0 8 1622 368 4.40
546 116861 Børge Christensen Hjallerup BK 5 0 0 5 690 157 4.39
547 110945 Jørn Larsen Ikast BK 7 1 0 6 972 221 4.39
548 116568 Verner Bjerre Gørding BK 7 3 0 4 1038 237 4.37
549 110109 Benny Jensen Haastrup BK 2 1 0 1 314 72 4.36
550 120224 Camilla R. Lindberg Silkeborg BC 6 1 0 5 772 178 4.33
551 118733 Alf Hedegaard Hovedgaard BK 9 2 0 7 1158 267 4.33
552 118257 Karsten Brath Sindal BK 11 7 0 4 1416 327 4.33
553 119846 Orla Munk Lemvig BK 12 3 2 7 1734 400 4.33
554 120394 Johan Dose Tørring BK 6 1 0 5 726 168 4.32
555 118914 Erland Wanscher Bristol 11 6 1 4 1540 357 4.31
556 110889 Laila Kristensen BK Frem 10 3 0 7 1040 241 4.31
557 114102 Thorkild Karlsen Tinghøj BC 9 4 0 5 1238 287 4.31
558 115283 Bent Nielsen Ørbæk BK 9 4 0 5 1292 300 4.30
559 120294 Søren Lose Svenstrup 5 4 1 0 640 149 4.29
560 116403 Jan Olesen Glejbjerg BC 10 3 0 7 1328 311 4.27
561 112911 Kurt Wissing Jensen Arden BK 10 8 0 2 1322 310 4.26
562 117995 Viggo Vase Hovborg BK 10 5 1 4 1510 354 4.26
563 116738 Niels J. Pedersen Glejbjerg BC 1 0 0 1 136 32 4.25
564 120293 Birgit Larsen Sønderborg BC 2 1 0 1 132 31 4.25
565 119503 Henning Kjær Glejbjerg BC 9 4 0 5 1070 252 4.24
566 120236 Michael Svendsen Ejby BK 4 2 0 2 598 141 4.24
567 113860 Børge Andersen Tinglev BK 9 3 0 6 1158 273 4.24
568 112409 Conny Pedersen Ørbæk BK 9 4 1 4 1078 255 4.22
569 112270 Egon Jørgensen Sindal BK 11 3 0 8 1576 373 4.22
570 120395 Peter Løth Nielsen Mulbjerg BK 8 5 0 3 1032 245 4.21
571 119870 Carsten Hemmingsen BK Ans 8 2 0 6 968 230 4.20
572 120615 Tommy Iversen Arden BK 1 0 0 1 164 39 4.20
573 119369 Åge Petersen Rødding BK 12 6 1 5 1648 392 4.20
574 117698 John Heegaard Gørding BK 10 4 0 6 1258 300 4.19
575 115431 Jørgen B. Andersen Aars BK 10 6 0 4 1172 280 4.18
576 119854 Jan Rysgaard Struer BK 9 4 1 4 1068 255 4.18
577 118276 Jens Clemmensen Arden BK 8 3 0 5 1154 276 4.18
578 110753 Henning Olivarius Esbjerg BC 12 5 1 6 1634 390 4.18
579 117070 Grete Boysen Gørding BK 10 2 0 8 1260 302 4.17
580 114772 Kurt Toft Hjørring BK 6 1 0 5 750 180 4.16
581 119578 Erik Madsen Gørding BK 9 6 0 3 1142 274 4.16
582 119051 Anton Larsen Rødding BK 7 5 0 2 1088 261 4.16
583 118343 Ivan Birkemose Sydfyn BK 8 3 1 4 1330 319 4.16
584 120231 Betty Nielsen BK Nørre Aaby 11 4 0 7 1404 337 4.16
585 120693 Henriette Millot BK Ans 6 2 0 4 736 177 4.15
586 120903 Kenneth Jensen Kongersl. BK 4 2 0 2 540 130 4.15
587 114205 Thomas Høj Jørgensen Aulum BK 2 0 0 2 340 82 4.14
588 116357 Artur Holkenberg BK Nørre Aaby 9 4 0 5 1288 312 4.12
589 120800 Palle Jensen Kongersl. BK 14 11 0 3 1678 408 4.11
590 119059 Allan Sahl Vrå BK 8 3 1 4 1150 280 4.10
591 119446 Preben Christoffersen Bristol 11 3 1 7 1372 336 4.08
592 120228 Thomas Jørgensen Raa BK 9 3 0 6 1034 253 4.08
593 120093 Søren Bugge Sørensen BK Ans 11 4 0 7 1398 342 4.08
594 113220 Christian Hansen Arden BK 9 2 0 7 1276 313 4.07
595 118891 Egil Hansen Bramming BK 7 2 0 5 884 217 4.07
596 118166 Gunnar Christensen Juelsminde BK 11 8 1 2 1546 379 4.07
597 120256 Jens H. Madsen BK Ans 8 5 0 3 1060 260 4.07
598 119166 Steen Jørgensen Glamsbjerg BK 2 0 1 1 236 58 4.06
599 113875 Jeff Gotthardsen Hovborg BK 8 2 0 6 950 235 4.04
600 119406 Paw Nielsen Hjallerup BK 10 5 1 4 1170 291 4.02
601 120657 Kristian Haas Næsby BK 4 0 0 4 500 125 4.00
602 118022 Helge Strøh Halvrimmen BK 1 0 0 1 136 34 4.00
603 111086 Kaj Hansen BK Nørre Aaby 10 7 1 2 1358 339 4.00
604 113047 Torben Møller Struer BK 11 6 0 5 1276 320 3.98
605 112125 Laurids Uhre Darum BK 6 2 0 4 800 201 3.98
606 118956 Morten Jensen Aarup BK 11 5 0 6 1434 363 3.95
607 118765 Silas Duerlund Jørgensen Sydfyn BK 16 8 0 8 1748 443 3.94
608 111524 Jørn Jensen Gørding BK 10 4 1 5 1236 315 3.92
609 113619 Leif Jensen Vissenbjerg BK 3 1 0 2 294 75 3.92
610 114792 Erik Jensen Taars BK 10 5 0 5 1292 330 3.91
611 113587 Grethe Jensen Aars BK 10 5 0 5 1192 308 3.87
612 120350 Dennis Johansen Sæby BK 9 3 0 6 1002 259 3.86
613 117769 Peter Thøgersen Glamsbjerg BK 2 1 0 1 278 72 3.86
614 112620 Henrik Knudsen Glamsbjerg BK 1 0 0 1 92 24 3.83
615 112558 Hans Jørgen Lau Aars BK 9 3 0 6 1084 285 3.80
616 111425 Kim Sølvbeck Hjallerup BK 5 1 1 3 662 174 3.80
617 120889 Finn Albrechtsen BK Nørre Aaby 1 0 0 1 140 37 3.78
618 117147 Rita Mahler Hovborg BK 1 1 0 0 166 44 3.77
619 119967 Knud Thomsen Tørring BK 4 1 0 3 410 109 3.76
620 120901 Jon Hermann Darum BK 6 1 0 5 682 182 3.74
621 120244 Søren Thomsen Rødding BK 8 4 0 4 984 263 3.74
622 110976 Arne Andersen Kongersl. BK 10 3 0 7 1166 312 3.73
623 119310 Leif Nielsen Holstebro BK 12 4 0 8 1532 412 3.71
624 119484 Frede Nedergaard Gørding BK 11 4 2 5 1412 381 3.70
625 118234 Marianne Kjer Bergenhagen Horsens BK 11 5 0 6 1330 359 3.70
626 112439 Birthe Simonsen Lindknud BK 9 2 0 7 980 265 3.69
627 120794 Bruno Christensen B67Herning 10 0 1 9 1016 275 3.69
628 119483 Børge Nielsen Gørding BK 1 1 0 0 122 33 3.69
629 119442 Finn Christensen Vrå BK 11 6 0 5 1224 334 3.66
630 119086 Viggo Jensen Tørring BK 5 1 0 4 588 161 3.65
631 117812 Tonni Schmidt Darum BK 10 7 0 3 1106 304 3.63
632 120613 Allan Holm Sydfyn BK 19 12 0 7 2002 551 3.63
633 110835 Ernst Jensen Gørding BK 11 1 1 9 1260 348 3.62
634 120745 Henrik Ohlsen Raa BK 11 3 1 7 1246 345 3.61
635 119090 Christian Olsen Marstal BK 7 1 0 6 868 240 3.61
636 118549 Karsten Nielsen Hjørring BK 11 2 0 9 1186 328 3.61
637 114084 Kaj Lunding Rødding BK 12 5 0 7 1362 377 3.61
638 120360 Flemming Johansen Tinghøj BC 8 5 0 3 1004 278 3.61
639 118219 Lau Thomsen Vissenbjerg BK 10 4 1 5 1174 326 3.60
640 118182 Henrik Thomsen Glejbjerg BC 7 3 0 4 796 221 3.60
641 119381 Jan Knudsen Ikast BK 10 8 0 2 1152 321 3.58
642 112958 Henny Kristiansen Halvrimmen BK 9 1 0 8 1090 304 3.58
643 111417 Preben Christiansen Halvrimmen BK 8 2 0 6 944 265 3.56
644 111685 Folmer Thorsager Viborg BC 8 3 0 5 986 278 3.54
645 120967 Per Christensen BK Faaborg 3 1 0 2 298 84 3.54
646 112809 Erling Å. Karlsen Viborg BC 1 0 0 1 156 44 3.54
647 114181 John Nielsen BK Ans 8 2 0 6 840 238 3.52
648 119440 Thomas Jensen Vrå BK 10 6 0 4 1178 337 3.49
649 119526 Knud Erik Mortensen Halvrimmen BK 10 3 0 7 1182 338 3.49
650 118979 Flemming Pedersen Raa BK 10 2 0 8 1230 352 3.49
651 111359 Andreas Jensen Gørding BK 9 6 0 3 1112 319 3.48
652 118872 Knud Hansen Gørding BK 8 4 0 4 900 259 3.47
653 112289 Irene Gaba BK Ans 9 1 0 8 1130 327 3.45
654 120789 Mads Dahl Sæby BK 12 12 0 0 1008 293 3.44
655 112587 Ebba Pedersen Lindknud BK 9 2 1 6 960 280 3.42
656 118279 Vagn Aage Jensen Arden BK 10 5 0 5 1084 318 3.40
657 117578 John Olsen Halvrimmen BK 10 2 1 7 1160 341 3.40
658 120349 Karina Johansen Sæby BK 6 3 1 2 658 193 3.40
659 120325 Matias Kristiansen Horsens BK 10 5 0 5 998 293 3.40
660 118554 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Hjørring BK 9 3 0 6 1040 306 3.39
661 118114 Gunner Sørensen Klokkeholm BK 11 5 0 6 1130 333 3.39
662 119504 Hans Jacobsen Glejbjerg BC 12 3 0 9 1258 374 3.36
663 116811 Tom Rasmussen Rødding BK 9 4 0 5 990 296 3.34
664 112777 John S. Lauridsen Aars BK 11 3 0 8 1326 397 3.34
665 119901 Uwe Petersen Raa BK 9 6 1 2 978 293 3.33
666 120862 Benjamin Berngtsen Vrå BK 11 6 0 5 1054 316 3.33
667 116212 Agner Dahl Jensen Hovedgaard BK 7 3 0 4 696 210 3.31
668 111670 Bente Dalgaard Silkeborg BC 7 1 0 6 728 220 3.30
669 111536 Jan V. Sørensen Holsted BK 10 5 0 5 1142 346 3.30
670 114010 John Bach Aars BK 6 1 0 5 734 222 3.30
671 116330 Poul Rasmussen Sønderborg BC 2 1 0 1 224 68 3.29
672 120646 Peter Jørgensen Marstal BK 10 5 0 5 852 261 3.26
673 118193 John Kongerslev Hjørring BK 4 3 0 1 484 149 3.24
674 115903 Richard Kristensen Silkeborg BC 1 0 0 1 100 31 3.22
675 120334 Kim Jensen Vissenbjerg BK 7 2 0 5 622 194 3.20
676 120351 Karl Bjørn Hansen Esbjerg BC 10 6 0 4 1064 332 3.20
677 120754 Lars Larsen Hjørring BK 10 5 0 5 932 292 3.19
678 118235 Steen Kjær Marstal BK 3 0 0 3 356 112 3.17
679 110367 Tage Larsen Taars BK 6 1 0 5 552 174 3.17
680 117210 Erik Møller Taars BK 10 2 0 8 1134 357 3.17
681 113291 Dan Larsen B67Herning 1 1 0 0 174 55 3.16
682 119058 Kaj Sørup Vrå BK 11 4 0 7 1162 371 3.13
683 120246 Mette Grønning Lange Rødding BK 7 2 1 4 734 234 3.13
684 114405 Poul Hansen Hovborg BK 1 0 0 1 94 30 3.13
685 110836 Sven Havgaard Tørring BK 4 0 0 4 430 137 3.13
686 110617 Frode Olesen Taars BK 10 4 0 6 1006 321 3.13
687 111598 Karin Dalgaard Sydfyn BK 1 0 0 1 116 37 3.13
688 114269 Børge Leo Hansen Viborg BC 1 0 0 1 134 43 3.11
689 111197 Ulla Salling Nielsen BK Ans 8 1 0 7 782 252 3.10
690 112774 Gert Jensen Randers BK 9 2 0 7 1084 351 3.08
691 120727 Per S. Christensen Bramming BK 11 4 0 7 1110 360 3.08
692 114645 Søren Peter Nielsen Gørding BK 11 5 1 5 1208 397 3.04
693 113544 Hans Thomsen Glejbjerg BC 8 3 1 4 792 260 3.04
694 120477 Hans Ladelund Viborg BC 2 2 0 0 224 74 3.02
695 113608 Christian Baunwall Hjallerup BK 9 1 0 8 880 291 3.02
696 119679 Erling Madsen Tørring BK 6 3 0 3 690 228 3.02
697 120788 Valentin Andersen Sæby BK 12 10 0 2 954 316 3.01
698 117401 Villy Madsen Rødding BK 11 5 0 6 1024 340 3.01
699 119512 Maria Lauridsen Ålbæk BK 7 1 0 6 756 254 2.97
700 119114 Henriette Wagner BK Frem 10 5 0 5 974 329 2.96
701 120827 Karsten Kristensen Hjørring BK 3 0 0 3 264 90 2.93
702 111969 Gunnar Larsen Hjallerup BK 5 2 0 3 556 190 2.92
703 112633 Kaj Pedersen Halvrimmen BK 1 0 0 1 108 37 2.91
704 120697 Bent Skallebæk Gørding BK 4 1 0 3 368 127 2.89
705 113989 Tove Johannesen Klokkeholm BK 1 0 0 1 84 29 2.89
706 115085 Christian Zacho BK Ans 3 0 0 3 286 100 2.86
707 115519 Johanne Nielsen Aarup BK 12 5 0 7 1022 362 2.82
708 115363 Villy Hansen Rødding BK 5 0 0 5 474 168 2.82
709 120652 Henning Risgaard Holstebro BK 1 1 0 0 104 37 2.81
710 120297 Poul Jønsson Hjørring BK 9 3 1 5 838 302 2.77
711 116439 Kaj H. Nielsen Tinghøj BC 8 1 0 7 830 304 2.73
712 119879 Jimmi Lindholm Lund Vissenbjerg BK 11 4 0 7 1016 376 2.70
713 120703 René Bundgaard Holstebro BK 4 1 0 3 298 110 2.70
714 119055 Sune S. Thøgersen Glamsbjerg BK 8 5 0 3 762 283 2.69
715 119380 Laurits Andersen Ikast BK 11 5 0 6 932 347 2.68
716 120604 Uffe Norspang Sydfyn BK 2 1 0 1 202 76 2.65
717 120792 Børge Normann Madsen B67Herning 8 1 0 7 680 257 2.64
718 120619 Vagn Sørensen Sydfyn BK 7 2 0 5 568 215 2.64
719 120026 Connie Nielsen Horsens BK 9 5 0 4 604 231 2.61
720 114512 Jørgen Overgaard Sønderborg BC 1 0 0 1 78 30 2.60
721 120454 Emil Laugo Sørensen Sæby BK 10 2 0 8 854 330 2.58
722 119758 Egon O. Pedersen Marstal BK 10 3 0 7 792 311 2.54
723 120111 Gitte Danielsen Glamsbjerg BK 8 6 0 2 756 299 2.52
724 120787 Pernille Kristensen Sæby BK 9 4 0 5 590 236 2.50
725 114872 Rita Jensen Gørding BK 10 4 0 6 858 344 2.49
726 110153 Hans Laugesen Gørding BK 3 0 0 3 236 97 2.43
727 118906 Niels Henning Blaabjerg Ikast BK 5 2 0 3 378 157 2.40
728 116971 Dorthe Frank Raa BK 7 1 0 6 590 245 2.40
729 113315 Helle Arentsen Klokkeholm BK 11 5 0 6 838 352 2.38
730 119558 Casper Lang Horsens BK 1 0 0 1 108 46 2.34
731 120767 Brian Pedersen Holsted BK 11 4 0 7 820 356 2.30
732 115366 Bruno Pedersen B67Herning 8 0 0 8 670 295 2.27
733 120744 Lene Jessen Grandt Andreasen Raa BK 6 2 0 4 420 189 2.22
734 119402 John S. Larsen Vissenbjerg BK 10 2 0 8 930 422 2.20
735 116866 Poul Høegh-Jensen Halvrimmen BK 1 0 0 1 90 41 2.19
736 120791 Tonny Brun Vissenbjerg BK 1 0 0 1 76 35 2.17
737 120700 Gustav Rømer Gørding BK 7 2 0 5 518 244 2.12
738 120962 Heine Hestoy Marstal BK 1 0 0 1 92 44 2.09
739 119926 IB Lauritsen Tørring BK 5 0 1 4 342 165 2.07
740 120025 Rikke Schmidt Horsens BK 1 1 0 0 68 33 2.06
741 120629 Lars Løvenholdt Sundeved 1 0 0 1 58 29 2.00
742 113471 Grethe Bjerre Gørding BK 9 1 0 8 626 316 1.98
743 111537 Jonna Lolholm Aars BK 9 4 0 5 580 301 1.92
744 119745 Birthe Pedersen Raa BK 9 1 0 8 630 339 1.85
745 120793 Anton Thomsen B67Herning 10 0 0 10 568 314 1.80
746 120859 Herluf Larsen Sæby BK 1 0 0 1 56 33 1.69
747 114668 Børge Nielsen Klokkeholm BK 1 0 0 1 86 51 1.68
748 120750 Mads Nielsen Sydfyn BK 1 0 0 1 46 28 1.64
749 113531 Steffen Frøslev Vissenbjerg BK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0.00