Rangliste for: Keglebillard - 2. Division Øst

Nr Licens Navn Klub Kampe V U T Score Indgange Snit
1 113027 Lars Pedersen Greve BK 3 2 0 1 1520 26 58.46
2 120082 Charlotte Sørensen BC Holbæk 1 1 0 0 600 11 54.54
3 120034 Steen Christensen Vejby BK 3 3 0 0 1800 35 51.42
4 119360 Jimmy G. Sørensen BK Gilleleje 3 1 0 2 1536 30 51.20
5 118632 Henrik Knudsen Vejby BK 3 3 0 0 1800 36 50.00
6 111340 Johnny Mogensen Vejby BK 3 3 0 0 1800 38 47.36
7 111484 Jan Nielsen Osted BK 3 2 0 1 1690 38 44.47
8 110201 Christian Hartvig Ringsted BC 1 1 0 0 600 14 42.85
9 111067 Poul Johansson Faxe BK 2 1 0 1 1106 28 39.50
10 116199 John Andersen Helsingør SBK 3 2 0 1 1694 43 39.39
11 113339 Lars Pedersen BK Søborg 3 1 0 2 1284 36 35.66
12 117353 Martin Rex Olkjær Helsingør SBK 3 2 0 1 1472 42 35.04
13 117829 Flemming Nielsen BK Gilleleje 3 1 0 2 1410 41 34.39
14 118404 Bjarne Andreasen Vordingborg BC 3 2 0 1 1544 45 34.31
15 112083 Knud Momme Vejby BK 3 3 0 0 1800 54 33.33
16 115405 Lars Enevoldsen BC Holbæk 3 2 0 1 1498 46 32.56
17 113537 Allan Skyttefeldt Svinninge BC 2 1 0 1 1116 35 31.88
18 113709 Jens Hansen Faxe BK 3 2 0 1 1712 55 31.12
19 115308 Niels Jørgen Petersen Helsingør SBK 3 2 0 1 1568 52 30.15
20 120046 Palle Madsen Greve BK 3 3 0 0 1800 60 30.00
21 117569 Erik Liff Svinninge BC 2 1 0 1 1170 41 28.53
22 118504 Klaus S. Jensen Vordingborg BC 3 0 0 3 1202 45 26.71
23 119308 Henrik Nielsen Ringsted BC 2 2 0 0 1200 46 26.08
24 112391 Palle Andersen BC Holbæk 3 3 0 0 1800 70 25.71
25 111426 Jesper Steenstrup BK Søborg 3 1 0 2 1396 55 25.38
26 114780 Rene Hedengran Ringsted BC 1 0 0 1 328 13 25.23
27 119999 Steen Pedersen BK Søborg 3 1 0 2 1614 65 24.83
28 121532 Thomas Sværke Ringsted BC 2 1 0 1 1034 42 24.61
29 121713 Svend-Erik Christensen Friheden BK 2 1 1 0 1200 49 24.48
30 114735 Bo Møller Greve BK 3 1 1 1 1652 68 24.29
31 111291 Henrik Sørensen Osted BK 3 1 0 2 1142 48 23.79
32 121396 Torben Jensen BC Holbæk 2 1 0 1 926 39 23.74
33 110578 Henrik Lynge Faxe BK 2 1 0 1 914 39 23.43
34 116516 Hugo Hvidkvist Friheden BK 1 0 0 1 436 19 22.94
35 112612 Lasse Rasmussen Ringsted BC 2 2 0 0 1200 53 22.64
36 119790 Michael Gondy Jensen Svinninge BC 2 0 0 2 914 42 21.76
37 111896 Ole Barnhard Larsen Friheden BK 3 2 0 1 1750 82 21.34
38 113414 Erik Adrian Friheden BK 3 0 0 3 1274 60 21.23
39 114604 Kent Iversen BC Holbæk 2 2 0 0 1200 57 21.05
40 114572 Jens Steenstrup BK Søborg 3 1 0 2 1214 61 19.90
41 111961 Niels O. Hansen Greve BK 3 1 0 2 1570 79 19.87
42 119485 Boris Hansen Helsingør SBK 2 0 0 2 394 20 19.70
43 116576 Palle Jacobsen Faxe BK 3 1 0 2 1514 85 17.81
44 116682 Henning Rasmussen Vordingborg BC 3 1 0 2 1322 76 17.39
45 114158 Rene Christensen Faxe BK 2 1 0 1 1026 60 17.10
46 111892 Niels Peter Nielsen Svinninge BC 1 0 0 1 496 29 17.10
47 110314 Morten Larsen BK Gilleleje 2 1 0 1 758 46 16.47
48 119464 Steingrim Samuelsen Friheden BK 3 0 0 3 786 48 16.37
49 112339 Henrik Andersen Osted BK 3 0 0 3 1338 82 16.31
50 114943 Charlotte Koefoed Vordingborg BC 3 2 0 1 1698 110 15.43
51 120242 Frank Manniche Helsingør SBK 1 0 0 1 436 32 13.62
52 113480 Lennart Jørgensen BK Gilleleje 2 0 0 2 522 40 13.05
53 112718 Bo Storringgård BK Gilleleje 2 0 0 2 202 19 10.63
54 121691 Brian Milling Osted BK 3 0 0 3 772 75 10.29