Rangliste for
Klub:
Vælg klub
001 (Nexø BK)
002 (Nordbornh. BK)
003 (Rønne BK)
004 (Østermarie BK)
005 (Åkirkeby BK)
006 (Den Skæve Kø)
100 (Skomar Klub Danmark)
102 (Amager)
104 (Brøndby Strand BK-D )
107 (C.P.S.C.)
108 (Frihedens BK)
110 (Gladsaxe BK)
111 (BK Grøndal)
112 (Bredparkens BK)
113 (Høje Gladsaxe BK)
114 (Grøndalsvænge BK)
115 (Frederikshave BK)
116 (KBK)
117 (Kø Optimisterne)
122 (Rødovre BK)
124 (Torveparkens BK)
125 (Søborg)
126 (Værebro BK)
201 (Albertslund BC)
202 (Asnæs-Gr. BK)
203 (Birkerød BK)
206 (Faxe BK)
207 (Frederikssund BK)
208 (Fredensborg BC)
209 (Gentofte BK)
210 (Gersagerparken)
211 (BK Gilleleje)
212 (Grantoften BK)
213 (Greve BK)
214 (Græsted BK)
215 (Gadekærets BK)
217 (Haslev BK)
218 (Hedehusene BK)
219 (Helsingør SBK)
220 (Herlev BK)
221 (Holbæk)
222 (Holmegård BK)
223 (Hundested BK)
224 (Hvalsø BF)
225 (Hvidebæk BK)
227 (Ishøj)
228 (Jyderup BK)
230 (Jægerspris BC)
231 (Kalundborg BC)
232 (Kgl. Høng BK)
233 (Korsør BC)
235 (Nykøbing Sports BC)
236 (Næstved BK)
237 (Osted BK)
238 (Ramsø BK)
239 (Ringsted BC)
240 (Køge BC)
241 (Ladegårdsparken BK)
242 (Skælskør BC)
245 (Solrød BK)
246 (BK Sorana)
247 (Stevns BK)
248 (Svinninge BC)
249 (Tune BA)
250 (Taastrup BK)
252 (Vejby BK)
253 (Odsherred)
254 (VB2)
255 (Værløse BK)
257 (Ølstykke BK)
258 (Hagested BK)
259 (Skovens BK)
261 (Valby BK)
262 (HIPC)
263 (Tværballens BK)
267 (Mårup BK)
268 (Møllehøj Hedebo BK)
269 (ABC - Solrød)
270 (Karlemoseparkens BK)
271 (Grønningens BK)
273 (Pontoppen BK)
274 (Gurreparkens BK)
275 (Hejrevængets BK)
276 (Lincoln)
277 (Trehøje Billard)
278 (Glostrup Aktiv BK)
279 (Billardklub 45)
280 (Aktiv Fritid Rødovre)
281 (Lundbjerg Pen. BK)
282 (Billardklubben 1980)
283 (Billardklub afd. 37)
284 (Tinghøjparkens Dart )
285 (Dart & Billard AAB 4)
286 (Bastiansminde BK)
287 (Bold- og Idrætsfore.)
290 (Nørreby Dart&Billard)
291 (Tingbjerg Pen. Cente)
293 (Seniorcentr. Sct. Jo)
294 (Kantorparkens Pen. K)
295 (Idræt i dagtimerne)
297 (Husum Vænge Centret)
298 (Sportsklubben Gadeha)
299 (Hygge/Billard i Vall)
300 (Hyggeklub Kort og Go)
301 (Askerød Billarden)
302 (IF Telefonen)
303 (Billardklubben BKBN)
304 (Stjernedrys AAB43)
305 (Tømmermændene)
306 (Niløse Billardklub)
307 (Holberghallens BK)
308 (Sneslev Billard afd.)
309 (Vigersted BK)
310 (Mørkøv Billard)
311 (Glumsø BK)
313 (Billard Egevang)
314 (Billard P3)
315 (BK Star)
316 (BK Sorgenfrivang II)
317 (BK Sorgenfrivang !)
318 (Billardklubben 251)
319 (BK Kollektivhuset )
320 (Billardklubben 111)
321 (BK Sofie Amalie GÅrd)
322 (Billardklub Stødet)
323 (Billardklub Damhus)
324 (Lønstrupgård BK)
325 (Billard 47)
326 (BK Bispevænget)
327 (Hessløgård BK)
328 (Blåkilde BK BB75)
329 (Vægtergårdens BK)
330 (Allégårdens BK)
331 (Tårmbyparkens BK)
332 (Rosenhøj BK)
333 (BK Taga)
334 (Højbjergvænge BK)
335 (Vinkehuse BK)
336 (BK Olufgården)
337 (Lavia København)
338 (DPK)
401 (Nakskov BK)
402 (Søllested)
403 (Maribo)
404 (Sakskøbing BK)
405 (Nykøbing F. BK)
406 (Højen)
407 (Vordingborg BC)
408 (Stubbekøbing BK-D)
409 (NØF BK)
411 (Sydlollands BK)
Sæson:
2012 - 2013
2013 - 2014
2014 - 2015
2015 - 2016
2016 - 2017
2017 - 2018
2018 - 2019
2019 - 2020
2020 - 2021
2021 - 2022
2022 - 2023
2023 - 2024
Spil-type:
Kegle
Carom 3B
Carom 1B
Carom Fri
Nr
Licens
Navn
Kampe
Års-snit
Score
Indgange
Akt. Snit
Diff.
1
118805
Søren L. Dixgaard
1
7,46
300
18
16,67
123,40%
2
115225
Per Andersen
14
14,19
6158
376
16,38
15,41%
3
120241
Stig Holmgaard
21
16,45
9096
560
16,24
-1,26%
4
122282
Jørn Kent Andersen
15
13,36
6726
462
14,56
8,97%
5
120149
Erhardt Veisig
11
14,57
4146
291
14,25
-2,22%
6
115308
Niels Jørgen Petersen
7
15,62
2378
186
12,78
-18,16%
7
116388
Ronnie Hyll
12
10,75
5180
441
11,75
9,27%
8
110560
Thorkild Wilson Føns
9
10,42
2268
224
10,13
-2,83%
9
121763
Jesper Manniche Larsen
15
9,37
4180
429
9,74
3,98%
10
122588
Steen Hedegaard
18
9,55
5186
539
9,62
0,74%
11
113652
Mogens Guldager Kristensen
15
9,69
3570
404
8,84
-8,81%
12
122024
Kim Sabroe
42
7,64
9516
1243
7,66
0,20%
13
119167
Henrik Brun
14
8,07
3848
516
7,46
-7,60%
14
122283
Kim Thomassen
28
6,68
5870
830
7,07
5,87%
15
120315
John Jantzen
8
5,88
1576
238
6,62
12,60%
16
121151
Kjeld Tommy Arp
10
6,26
1728
284
6,08
-2,81%
17
122589
Jacob Leth Jensen
11
5,27
1758
290
6,06
15,03%
18
110805
Poul Egede Hansen
20
5,23
3106
532
5,84
11,63%
19
120319
Bent Stenderup
8
5,32
1108
227
4,88
-8,25%
20
114202
Arne Dalsborg-Jensen
2
8,04
366
78
4,69
-41,64%
21
121152
Erik Ankjær
22
3,24
2686
633
4,24
30,96%
22
119972
Jørgen Ingvorsen
9
3,85
1030
264
3,90
1,32%
23
113904
Jytte Bartholin
11
2,77
1088
317
3,43
23,90%
24
118811
Ebba Madsen
12
2,36
976
390
2,50
6,02%
25
123352
Søren Hovmand-Madsen
2
2,80
168
77
2,18
-22,11%
26
122590
Ulla Kjeldgaard
3
1,77
232
126
1,84
4,01%