1. runde / Onsdag 25.08.2021 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Onsdag 01.12.2021 |
Res |
164915
|
Greve BK |
1 |
- |
Hvalsø BF |
4 |
8-0 |
|
164943
|
Hvalsø BF |
4 |
- |
Greve BK |
1 |
4-4 |
164916
|
|
1 |
- |
Haslev BK |
1 |
|
|
164944
|
Haslev BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
164917
|
Næstved BK |
2 |
- |
Odsherred |
3 |
4-4 |
|
164945
|
Odsherred |
3 |
- |
Næstved BK |
2 |
8-0 |
164918
|
BK Sorana |
2 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
4 |
0-8 |
|
164946
|
Ølstykke BK |
4 |
- |
BK Sorana |
2 |
4-4 |
2. runde / Onsdag 08.09.2021 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Onsdag 15.12.2021 |
Res |
164919
|
Ølstykke BK |
4 |
- |
Odsherred |
3 |
8-0 |
|
164947
|
Odsherred |
3 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
4 |
8-0 |
164920
|
Greve BK |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
2 |
6-2 |
|
164948
|
BK Sorana |
2 |
- |
Greve BK |
1 |
4-4 |
164921
|
Hvalsø BF |
4 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
164949
|
|
1 |
- |
Hvalsø BF |
4 |
|
164922
|
Haslev BK |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
2 |
4-4 |
|
164950
|
Næstved BK |
2 |
- |
Haslev BK |
1 |
0-8 |
3. runde / Onsdag 22.09.2021 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Onsdag 12.01.2022 |
Res |
164923
|
Hvalsø BF |
4 |
- |
BK Sorana |
2 |
2-6 |
|
164951
|
BK Sorana |
2 |
- |
Hvalsø BF |
4 |
4-4 |
164924
|
|
1 |
- |
Greve BK |
1 |
|
|
164952
|
Greve BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
164925
|
Ølstykke BK |
4 |
- |
Næstved BK |
2 |
4-4 |
|
164953
|
Næstved BK |
2 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
4 |
8-0 |
164926
|
Odsherred |
3 |
- |
Haslev BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
164954
|
Haslev BK |
1 |
- |
Odsherred |
3 |
6-2 |
4. runde / Onsdag 06.10.2021 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Onsdag 26.01.2022 |
Res |
164927
|
|
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
4 |
|
|
164955
|
Ølstykke BK |
4 |
- |
|
1 |
|
164928
|
Næstved BK |
2 |
- |
Greve BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
164956
|
Greve BK |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
2 |
8-0 |
164929
|
Odsherred |
3 |
- |
Hvalsø BF |
4 |
4-4 |
|
164957
|
Hvalsø BF |
4 |
- |
Odsherred |
3 |
2-6 |
164930
|
BK Sorana |
2 |
- |
Haslev BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
164958
|
Haslev BK |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
2 |
4-4 |
5. runde / Onsdag 20.10.2021 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Onsdag 09.02.2022 |
Res |
164931
|
Greve BK |
1 |
- |
Odsherred |
3 |
5-3 |
|
164959
|
Odsherred |
3 |
- |
Greve BK |
1 |
4-4 |
164932
|
Hvalsø BF |
4 |
- |
Næstved BK |
2 |
2-6 |
|
164960
|
Næstved BK |
2 |
- |
Hvalsø BF |
4 |
0-8 |
164933
|
Haslev BK |
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
4 |
8-0 |
|
164961
|
Ølstykke BK |
4 |
- |
Haslev BK |
1 |
4-4 |
164934
|
BK Sorana |
2 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
164962
|
|
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
2 |
|
6. runde / Onsdag 03.11.2021 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Onsdag 23.02.2022 |
Res |
164935
|
Ølstykke BK |
4 |
- |
Hvalsø BF |
4 |
4-4 |
|
164963
|
Hvalsø BF |
4 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
4 |
4-4 |
164936
|
Haslev BK |
1 |
- |
Greve BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
164964
|
Greve BK |
1 |
- |
Haslev BK |
1 |
2-6 |
164937
|
Næstved BK |
2 |
- |
BK Sorana |
2 |
6-2 |
|
164965
|
BK Sorana |
2 |
- |
Næstved BK |
2 |
8-0 |
164938
|
Odsherred |
3 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
164966
|
|
1 |
- |
Odsherred |
3 |
|
7. runde / Onsdag 17.11.2021 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Onsdag 09.03.2022 |
Res |
164939
|
Greve BK |
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
4 |
6-2 |
|
164967
|
Ølstykke BK |
4 |
- |
Greve BK |
1 |
6-2 |
164940
|
Hvalsø BF |
4 |
- |
Haslev BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
164968
|
Haslev BK |
1 |
- |
Hvalsø BF |
4 |
6-2 |
164941
|
|
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
2 |
|
|
164969
|
Næstved BK |
2 |
- |
|
1 |
|
164942
|
BK Sorana |
2 |
- |
Odsherred |
3 |
2-6 |
|
164970
|
Odsherred |
3 |
- |
BK Sorana |
2 |
4-4 |