1. runde / Lørdag 16.09.2017 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Søndag 26.11.2017 |
Res |
83551
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
2-6 |
|
83617
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
0-8 |
83552
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
1-7 |
|
83618
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
8-0 |
83553
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
Spjald BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
83619
|
Spjald BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
2-6 |
83554
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
4-4 |
|
83620
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
6-2 |
83555
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
8-0 |
|
83621
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
6-2 |
83556
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
83622
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
0-8 |
2. runde / Søndag 17.09.2017 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Lørdag 06.01.2018 |
Res |
83557
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
3-5 |
|
83623
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
6-2 |
83558
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
83624
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
8-0 |
83559
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
2-6 |
|
83625
|
Spjald BK |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
6-2 |
83560
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Spjald BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
83626
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
6-2 |
83561
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
83627
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
4-4 |
83562
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
8-0 |
|
83628
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
6-2 |
3. runde / Lørdag 30.09.2017 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Søndag 07.01.2018 |
Res |
83563
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
6-2 |
|
83629
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
8-0 |
83564
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
3-5 |
|
83630
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
6-2 |
83565
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
3-5 |
|
83631
|
Spjald BK |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
4-4 |
83566
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
83632
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
8-0 |
83567
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
Spjald BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
83633
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
3-5 |
83568
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
0-8 |
|
83634
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
6-2 |
4. runde / Søndag 01.10.2017 |
Res |
|
15. runde - Lørdag 20.01.2018 |
Res |
83569
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
83635
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
2-6 |
83570
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
8-0 |
|
83636
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
5-3 |
83571
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
83637
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
5-3 |
83572
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
83638
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
6-2 |
83573
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
0-8 |
|
83639
|
Spjald BK |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
4-4 |
83574
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Spjald BK |
1 |
5-3 |
|
83640
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
6-2 |
5. runde / Lørdag 14.10.2017 |
Res |
|
16. runde - Søndag 21.01.2018 |
Res |
83575
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
83641
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
0-8 |
83576
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
|
83642
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
6-2 |
83577
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
83643
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
2-6 |
83578
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
83644
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
0-8 |
83579
|
Spjald BK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
0-8 |
|
83645
|
Spjald BK |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
6-2 |
83580
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
4-4 |
|
83646
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
8-0 |
6. runde / Søndag 15.10.2017 |
Res |
|
17. runde - Lørdag 03.02.2018 |
Res |
83581
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
5-3 |
|
83647
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
6-2 |
83582
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
83648
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
2-6 |
83583
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
83649
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
5-3 |
83584
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
83650
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
0-8 |
83585
|
Spjald BK |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
4-4 |
|
83651
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Spjald BK |
1 |
8-0 |
83586
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
7-1 |
|
83652
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
4-4 |
7. runde / Lørdag 28.10.2017 |
Res |
|
18. runde - Søndag 04.02.2018 |
Res |
83587
|
Spjald BK |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
2-6 |
|
83653
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
0-8 |
83588
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
3-5 |
|
83654
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
6-2 |
83589
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
|
83655
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
4-4 |
83590
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
7-1 |
|
83656
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
2-6 |
83591
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
3-5 |
|
83657
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
2-6 |
83592
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
1-7 |
|
83658
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Spjald BK |
1 |
8-0 |
8. runde / Søndag 29.10.2017 |
Res |
|
19. runde - Lørdag 17.02.2018 |
Res |
83593
|
Spjald BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
0-8 |
|
83659
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Spjald BK |
1 |
4-4 |
83594
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
8-0 |
|
83660
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
7-1 |
83595
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
83661
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
2-6 |
83596
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
|
83662
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
4-4 |
83597
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
83663
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
4-4 |
83598
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
6-2 |
|
83664
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
5-3 |
9. runde / Lørdag 11.11.2017 |
Res |
|
20. runde - Søndag 18.02.2018 |
Res |
83599
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
7-1 |
|
83665
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
2-6 |
83600
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
8-0 |
|
83666
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Spjald BK |
1 |
8-0 |
83601
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
83667
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
0-8 |
83602
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
83668
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
0-8 |
83603
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
2-6 |
|
83669
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
0-8 |
83604
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Spjald BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
83670
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
5-3 |
10. runde / Søndag 12.11.2017 |
Res |
|
21. runde - Lørdag 03.03.2018 |
Res |
83605
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Søborg |
1 |
4-4 |
|
83671
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
6-2 |
83606
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
4-4 |
|
83672
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
2-6 |
83607
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
83673
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
0-8 |
83608
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
83674
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
7-1 |
83609
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Spjald BK |
1 |
5-3 |
|
83675
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
5-3 |
83610
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
4-4 |
|
83676
|
Spjald BK |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
2-6 |
11. runde / Lørdag 25.11.2017 |
Res |
|
22. runde - Søndag 04.03.2018 |
Res |
83611
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
8-0 |
|
83677
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
1-7 |
83612
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
1-7 |
|
83678
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
6-2 |
83613
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Spjald BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
83679
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
1-7 |
83614
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
2-6 |
|
83680
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
83615
|
Søborg |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
4-4 |
|
83681
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
2-6 |
83616
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
8-0 |
|
83682
|
Spjald BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
2-6 |