1. runde / Lørdag 18.09.2021 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Søndag 28.11.2021 |
Res |
149415
|
BK Nyborg |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
2-6 |
|
149481
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
5-3 |
149416
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
|
149482
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
8-0 |
149417
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
6-2 |
|
149483
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
2-6 |
149418
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
149484
|
BK Nyborg |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
2-6 |
149419
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
149485
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
0-8 |
149420
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
2 |
6-2 |
|
149486
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
2 |
4-4 |
2. runde / Søndag 19.09.2021 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Lørdag 08.01.2022 |
Res |
149421
|
BK Nyborg |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
2-6 |
|
149487
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
BK Nyborg |
1 |
8-0 |
149422
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
2-6 |
|
149488
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
7-1 |
149423
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
5-3 |
|
149489
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
1-7 |
149424
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
8-0 |
|
149490
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
3-5 |
149425
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
2 |
6-2 |
|
149491
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
2-6 |
149426
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
149492
|
BK Gilleleje |
2 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
2-6 |
3. runde / Lørdag 02.10.2021 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Søndag 09.01.2022 |
Res |
149427
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
149493
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
6-2 |
149428
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
2 |
8-0 |
|
149494
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Nyborg |
1 |
4-4 |
149429
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
0-8 |
|
149495
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
2-6 |
149430
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
2-6 |
|
149496
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
2-6 |
149431
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
6-2 |
|
149497
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
2-6 |
149432
|
BK Nyborg |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
149498
|
BK Gilleleje |
2 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
0-8 |
4. runde / Søndag 03.10.2021 |
Res |
|
15. runde - Lørdag 22.01.2022 |
Res |
149433
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
2 |
6-2 |
|
149499
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
2-6 |
149434
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
149500
|
BK Gilleleje |
2 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
0-8 |
149435
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
2-6 |
|
149501
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
5-3 |
149436
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
2-6 |
|
149502
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
8-0 |
149437
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
149503
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
4-4 |
149438
|
BK Nyborg |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
4-4 |
|
149504
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
BK Nyborg |
1 |
7-1 |
5. runde / Lørdag 16.10.2021 |
Res |
|
16. runde - Søndag 23.01.2022 |
Res |
149439
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
2-6 |
|
149505
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
2-6 |
149440
|
BK Gilleleje |
2 |
- |
BK Nyborg |
1 |
6-2 |
|
149506
|
BK Gilleleje |
2 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
0-8 |
149441
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
4-4 |
|
149507
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
2-6 |
149442
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
2-6 |
|
149508
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
8-0 |
149443
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
149509
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
BK Nyborg |
1 |
4-4 |
149444
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
6-2 |
|
149510
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
6-2 |
6. runde / Søndag 17.10.2021 |
Res |
|
17. runde - Lørdag 05.02.2022 |
Res |
149445
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
BK Nyborg |
1 |
2-6 |
|
149511
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
8-0 |
149446
|
BK Gilleleje |
2 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
149512
|
BK Nyborg |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
2 |
6-2 |
149447
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
4-4 |
|
149513
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
6-2 |
149448
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
0-8 |
|
149514
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
149449
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
3-5 |
|
149515
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
8-0 |
149450
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
149516
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
5-3 |
7. runde / Lørdag 30.10.2021 |
Res |
|
18. runde - Søndag 06.02.2022 |
Res |
149451
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
4-4 |
|
149517
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
2 |
6-2 |
149452
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
2-6 |
|
149518
|
BK Nyborg |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
6-2 |
149453
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
BK Nyborg |
1 |
5-3 |
|
149519
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
149454
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
6-2 |
|
149520
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
4-4 |
149455
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
7-1 |
|
149521
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
4-4 |
149456
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
2 |
8-0 |
|
149522
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
6-2 |
8. runde / Søndag 31.10.2021 |
Res |
|
19. runde - Lørdag 19.02.2022 |
Res |
149457
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
5-3 |
|
149523
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
8-0 |
149458
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
4-4 |
|
149524
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
2-6 |
149459
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
5-3 |
|
149525
|
BK Nyborg |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
8-0 |
149460
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
BK Nyborg |
1 |
6-2 |
|
149526
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
6-2 |
149461
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
2 |
6-2 |
|
149527
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
4-4 |
149462
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
149528
|
BK Gilleleje |
2 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
1-7 |
9. runde / Lørdag 13.11.2021 |
Res |
|
20. runde - Søndag 20.02.2022 |
Res |
149463
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
4-4 |
|
149529
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
5-3 |
149464
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
149530
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
8-0 |
149465
|
BK Nyborg |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
4-4 |
|
149531
|
BK Nyborg |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
0-8 |
149466
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
2-6 |
|
149532
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
8-0 |
149467
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
149533
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
0-8 |
149468
|
BK Gilleleje |
2 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
4-4 |
|
149534
|
BK Gilleleje |
2 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
3-5 |
10. runde / Søndag 14.11.2021 |
Res |
|
21. runde - Lørdag 05.03.2022 |
Res |
149469
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
149535
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
3-5 |
149470
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
6-2 |
|
149536
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
149471
|
BK Nyborg |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
1-7 |
|
149537
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
BK Nyborg |
1 |
8-0 |
149472
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
3-5 |
|
149538
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
6-2 |
149473
|
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
5-3 |
|
149539
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
6-2 |
149474
|
BK Gilleleje |
2 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
149540
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
2 |
2-6 |
11. runde / Lørdag 27.11.2021 |
Res |
|
22. runde - Søndag 06.03.2022 |
Res |
149475
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
2-6 |
|
149541
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
6-2 |
149476
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
2-6 |
|
149542
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
6-2 |
149477
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
6-2 |
|
149543
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
8-0 |
149478
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
BK Nyborg |
1 |
8-0 |
|
149544
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
BK Nyborg |
1 |
8-0 |
149479
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
8-0 |
|
149545
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
2 |
7-1 |
149480
|
BK Gilleleje |
2 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
149546
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
1 |
6-2 |