1. runde / Lørdag 17.09.2022 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Søndag 27.11.2022 |
Res |
166180
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
|
166246
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
6-2 |
166181
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
166247
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
6-2 |
166182
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
166248
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
4-4 |
166183
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
7-1 |
|
166249
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
8-0 |
166184
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
BK Nyborg |
1 |
8-0 |
|
166250
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
2-6 |
166185
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
8-0 |
|
166251
|
BK Nyborg |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
6-2 |
2. runde / Søndag 18.09.2022 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Lørdag 07.01.2023 |
Res |
166186
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
166252
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
2-6 |
166187
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
0-8 |
|
166253
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
8-0 |
166188
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
166254
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
2-6 |
166189
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
166255
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
0-8 |
166190
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
8-0 |
|
166256
|
BK Nyborg |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
0-8 |
166191
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
BK Nyborg |
1 |
8-0 |
|
166257
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
2-6 |
3. runde / Lørdag 01.10.2022 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Søndag 08.01.2023 |
Res |
166192
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Nyborg |
1 |
4-4 |
|
166258
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
8-0 |
166193
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
6-2 |
|
166259
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
1-7 |
166194
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
6-2 |
|
166260
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
4-4 |
166195
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
6-2 |
|
166261
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
2-6 |
166196
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
166262
|
BK Nyborg |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
0-8 |
166197
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
166263
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
4-4 |
4. runde / Søndag 02.10.2022 |
Res |
|
15. runde - Lørdag 21.01.2023 |
Res |
166198
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
2-6 |
|
166264
|
BK Nyborg |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
166199
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
BK Nyborg |
1 |
5-3 |
|
166265
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
4-4 |
166200
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
8-0 |
|
166266
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
4-4 |
166201
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
5-3 |
|
166267
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
5-3 |
166202
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
166268
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
8-0 |
166203
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
166269
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
4-4 |
5. runde / Lørdag 15.10.2022 |
Res |
|
16. runde - Søndag 22.01.2023 |
Res |
166204
|
BK Nyborg |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
166270
|
BK Nyborg |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
6-2 |
166205
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
8-0 |
|
166271
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
6-2 |
166206
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
0-8 |
|
166272
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
4-4 |
166207
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
2-6 |
|
166273
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
0-8 |
166208
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
0-8 |
|
166274
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
6-2 |
166209
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
2-6 |
|
166275
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
8-0 |
6. runde / Søndag 16.10.2022 |
Res |
|
17. runde - Lørdag 04.02.2023 |
Res |
166210
|
BK Nyborg |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
4-4 |
|
166276
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
BK Nyborg |
1 |
0-8 |
166211
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
166277
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
8-0 |
166212
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
1-7 |
|
166278
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
6-2 |
166213
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
166279
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
6-2 |
166214
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
0-8 |
|
166280
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
8-0 |
166215
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
2-6 |
|
166281
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
4-4 |
7. runde / Lørdag 29.10.2022 |
Res |
|
18. runde - Søndag 05.02.2023 |
Res |
166216
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
6-2 |
|
166282
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
0-8 |
166217
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
166283
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
BK Nyborg |
1 |
3-5 |
166218
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
8-0 |
|
166284
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
8-0 |
166219
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
166285
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
5-3 |
166220
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
BK Nyborg |
1 |
4-4 |
|
166286
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
8-0 |
166221
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
8-0 |
|
166287
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
6-2 |
8. runde / Søndag 30.10.2022 |
Res |
|
19. runde - Lørdag 18.02.2023 |
Res |
166222
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
7-1 |
|
166288
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
6-2 |
166223
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
6-2 |
|
166289
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
5-3 |
166224
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
166290
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
5-3 |
166225
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
8-0 |
|
166291
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
0-8 |
166226
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
4-4 |
|
166292
|
BK Nyborg |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
3-5 |
166227
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
BK Nyborg |
1 |
7-1 |
|
166293
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
3-5 |
9. runde / Lørdag 12.11.2022 |
Res |
|
20. runde - Søndag 19.02.2023 |
Res |
166228
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
0-8 |
|
166294
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
6-2 |
166229
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
0-8 |
|
166295
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
3-5 |
166230
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
4-4 |
|
166296
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
5-3 |
166231
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
0-8 |
|
166297
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
0-8 |
166232
|
BK Nyborg |
1 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
166298
|
BK Nyborg |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
4-4 |
166233
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
5-3 |
|
166299
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
2-6 |
10. runde / Søndag 13.11.2022 |
Res |
|
21. runde - Lørdag 04.03.2023 |
Res |
166234
|
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
0-8 |
|
166300
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
166235
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
0-8 |
|
166301
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
8-0 |
166236
|
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
2-6 |
|
166302
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
7-1 |
166237
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
BK Sorana |
1 |
0-8 |
|
166303
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
8-0 |
166238
|
BK Nyborg |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
166304
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
BK Nyborg |
1 |
6-2 |
166239
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
Asaa BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
166305
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
6-2 |
11. runde / Lørdag 26.11.2022 |
Res |
|
22. runde - Søndag 05.03.2023 |
Res |
166240
|
Næstved BK |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
2-6 |
|
166306
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Næstved BK |
1 |
8-0 |
166241
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Korsør BC |
1 |
3-5 |
|
166307
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Vordingborg BC |
1 |
8-0 |
166242
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
Aars BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
166308
|
BK Sorana |
1 |
- |
Vejby BK |
1 |
8-0 |
166243
|
Vejby BK |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
0-8 |
|
166309
|
Korsør BC |
1 |
- |
BK Gilleleje |
1 |
6-2 |
166244
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
4-4 |
|
166310
|
Asaa BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
2 |
4-4 |
166245
|
BK Frem |
2 |
- |
BK Nyborg |
1 |
4-4 |
|
166311
|
Aars BK |
1 |
- |
BK Nyborg |
1 |
4-4 |