Keglebillard - Serie 2 Vest
Pulje : 1
(2023-07-20)
 
1. runde / Onsdag 06.09.2023 Res   8. runde - Onsdag 13.12.2023 Res
196588 Ørsø BK 1 - Hjallerup BK 1 6-2   196616 Hjallerup BK 1 - Ørsø BK 1 2-6
196589 Arden BK 1 - Asaa BK 1 2-6   196617 Asaa BK 1 - Arden BK 1 8-0
196590 Hjørring BK 2 - 1   196618 1 - Hjørring BK 2
196591 Brønderslev BK 1 - Brønderslev BK 2 8-0   196619 Brønderslev BK 2 - Brønderslev BK 1 2-6
2. runde / Onsdag 20.09.2023 Res   9. runde - Onsdag 10.01.2024 Res
196592 Brønderslev BK 2 - 1   196620 1 - Brønderslev BK 2
196593 Ørsø BK 1 - Brønderslev BK 1 4-4   196621 Brønderslev BK 1 - Ørsø BK 1 4-4
196594 Hjallerup BK 1 - Arden BK 1 4-4   196622 Arden BK 1 - Hjallerup BK 1 7-1
196595 Asaa BK 1 - Hjørring BK 2 8-0   196623 Hjørring BK 2 - Asaa BK 1 2-6
3. runde / Onsdag 04.10.2023 Res   10. runde - Onsdag 24.01.2024 Res
196596 Hjallerup BK 1 - Brønderslev BK 1 5-3   196624 Brønderslev BK 1 - Hjallerup BK 1 8-0
196597 Arden BK 1 - Ørsø BK 1 2-6   196625 Ørsø BK 1 - Arden BK 1 4-4
196598 Brønderslev BK 2 - Hjørring BK 2 6-2   196626 Hjørring BK 2 - Brønderslev BK 2 6-2
196599 1 - Asaa BK 1   196627 Asaa BK 1 - 1
4. runde / Onsdag 18.10.2023 Res   11. runde - Onsdag 07.02.2024 Res
196600 Arden BK 1 - Brønderslev BK 2 2-6   196628 Brønderslev BK 2 - Arden BK 1 5-3
196601 Hjørring BK 2 - Ørsø BK 1 2-6   196629 Ørsø BK 1 - Hjørring BK 2 6-2
196602 1 - Hjallerup BK 1   196630 Hjallerup BK 1 - 1
196603 Brønderslev BK 1 - Asaa BK 1 5-3   196631 Asaa BK 1 - Brønderslev BK 1 5-3
5. runde / Onsdag 01.11.2023 Res   12. runde - Onsdag 21.02.2024 Res
196604 Ørsø BK 1 - 1   196632 1 - Ørsø BK 1
196605 Hjallerup BK 1 - Hjørring BK 2 4-4   196633 Hjørring BK 2 - Hjallerup BK 1
196606 Asaa BK 1 - Brønderslev BK 2 4-4   196634 Brønderslev BK 2 - Asaa BK 1
196607 Brønderslev BK 1 - Arden BK 1 6-2   196635 Arden BK 1 - Brønderslev BK 1
6. runde / Onsdag 15.11.2023 Res   13. runde - Onsdag 06.03.2024 Res
196608 Brønderslev BK 2 - Hjallerup BK 1 4-4   196636 Hjallerup BK 1 - Brønderslev BK 2
196609 Asaa BK 1 - Ørsø BK 1 4-4   196637 Ørsø BK 1 - Asaa BK 1
196610 Hjørring BK 2 - Brønderslev BK 1 4-4   196638 Brønderslev BK 1 - Hjørring BK 2
196611 1 - Arden BK 1   196639 Arden BK 1 - 1
7. runde / Onsdag 29.11.2023 Res   14. runde - Onsdag 20.03.2024 Res
196612 Ørsø BK 1 - Brønderslev BK 2 6-2   196640 Brønderslev BK 2 - Ørsø BK 1
196613 Hjallerup BK 1 - Asaa BK 1 2-6   196641 Asaa BK 1 - Hjallerup BK 1
196614 Arden BK 1 - Hjørring BK 2 4-4   196642 Hjørring BK 2 - Arden BK 1
196615 Brønderslev BK 1 - 1   196643 1 - Brønderslev BK 1
 
Nr Klub H.nr Kam. Vun. Uafg. Tabt Score Indg. Snit Score % Indv. point MP.
1 Ørsø BK 1 10 6 4 0 11154 1331 8,38 52-28 16
2 Asaa BK 1 9 6 2 1 9900 1198 8,26 50-22 14
3 Brønderslev BK 1 10 5 3 2 11406 1215 9,39 51-29 13
4 Brønderslev BK 2 9 3 2 4 8196 1368 5,99 31-41 8
5 Arden BK 1 10 1 3 6 10322 1427 7,23 30-50 5
6 Hjørring BK 2 9 1 3 5 8946 1301 6,88 26-46 5
7 Hjallerup BK 1 9 1 3 5 8506 1280 6,65 24-48 5
8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0-0 0