1. runde / Onsdag 07.09.2022 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Onsdag 14.12.2022 |
Res |
170000
|
Bov BK |
1 |
- |
Gråsten BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
170028
|
Gråsten BC |
1 |
- |
Bov BK |
1 |
4-4 |
170001
|
Sønderborg BC |
2 |
- |
Sønderborg BC |
1 |
0-8 |
|
170029
|
Sønderborg BC |
1 |
- |
Sønderborg BC |
2 |
8-0 |
170002
|
Raa BK |
1 |
- |
Tinglev BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
170030
|
Tinglev BK |
1 |
- |
Raa BK |
1 |
4-4 |
170003
|
|
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
|
|
170031
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
2. runde / Onsdag 21.09.2022 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Onsdag 11.01.2023 |
Res |
170004
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Tinglev BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
170032
|
Tinglev BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
6-2 |
170005
|
Bov BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
170033
|
|
1 |
- |
Bov BK |
1 |
|
170006
|
Gråsten BC |
1 |
- |
Sønderborg BC |
2 |
2-6 |
|
170034
|
Sønderborg BC |
2 |
- |
Gråsten BC |
1 |
6-2 |
170007
|
Sønderborg BC |
1 |
- |
Raa BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
170035
|
Raa BK |
1 |
- |
Sønderborg BC |
1 |
2-6 |
3. runde / Onsdag 05.10.2022 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Onsdag 25.01.2023 |
Res |
170008
|
Gråsten BC |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
170036
|
|
1 |
- |
Gråsten BC |
1 |
|
170009
|
Sønderborg BC |
2 |
- |
Bov BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
170037
|
Bov BK |
1 |
- |
Sønderborg BC |
2 |
4-4 |
170010
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Raa BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
170038
|
Raa BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
4-4 |
170011
|
Tinglev BK |
1 |
- |
Sønderborg BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
170039
|
Sønderborg BC |
1 |
- |
Tinglev BK |
1 |
8-0 |
4. runde / Onsdag 19.10.2022 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Onsdag 08.02.2023 |
Res |
170012
|
Sønderborg BC |
2 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
2-6 |
|
170040
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Sønderborg BC |
2 |
4-4 |
170013
|
Raa BK |
1 |
- |
Bov BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
170041
|
Bov BK |
1 |
- |
Raa BK |
1 |
4-4 |
170014
|
Tinglev BK |
1 |
- |
Gråsten BC |
1 |
8-0 |
|
170042
|
Gråsten BC |
1 |
- |
Tinglev BK |
1 |
1-7 |
170015
|
|
1 |
- |
Sønderborg BC |
1 |
|
|
170043
|
Sønderborg BC |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
5. runde / Onsdag 02.11.2022 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Onsdag 22.02.2023 |
Res |
170016
|
Bov BK |
1 |
- |
Tinglev BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
170044
|
Tinglev BK |
1 |
- |
Bov BK |
1 |
6-2 |
170017
|
Gråsten BC |
1 |
- |
Raa BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
170045
|
Raa BK |
1 |
- |
Gråsten BC |
1 |
0-8 |
170018
|
Sønderborg BC |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
6-2 |
|
170046
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Sønderborg BC |
1 |
0-8 |
170019
|
|
1 |
- |
Sønderborg BC |
2 |
|
|
170047
|
Sønderborg BC |
2 |
- |
|
1 |
|
6. runde / Onsdag 16.11.2022 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Onsdag 08.03.2023 |
Res |
170020
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Gråsten BC |
1 |
6-2 |
|
170048
|
Gråsten BC |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
1-7 |
170021
|
Sønderborg BC |
1 |
- |
Bov BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
170049
|
Bov BK |
1 |
- |
Sønderborg BC |
1 |
4-4 |
170022
|
Raa BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|
|
170050
|
|
1 |
- |
Raa BK |
1 |
|
170023
|
Tinglev BK |
1 |
- |
Sønderborg BC |
2 |
6-2 |
|
170051
|
Sønderborg BC |
2 |
- |
Tinglev BK |
1 |
6-2 |
7. runde / Onsdag 30.11.2022 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Onsdag 22.03.2023 |
Res |
170024
|
Bov BK |
1 |
- |
BK Frem |
1 |
4-4 |
|
170052
|
BK Frem |
1 |
- |
Bov BK |
1 |
4-4 |
170025
|
Gråsten BC |
1 |
- |
Sønderborg BC |
1 |
4-4 |
|
170053
|
Sønderborg BC |
1 |
- |
Gråsten BC |
1 |
8-0 |
170026
|
Sønderborg BC |
2 |
- |
Raa BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
170054
|
Raa BK |
1 |
- |
Sønderborg BC |
2 |
0-8 |
170027
|
|
1 |
- |
Tinglev BK |
1 |
|
|
170055
|
Tinglev BK |
1 |
- |
|
1 |
|