1. runde / Onsdag 04.09.2019 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Onsdag 11.12.2019 |
Res |
116462
|
Vissenbjerg BK |
1 |
- |
Aarup BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
116490
|
Aarup BK |
1 |
- |
Vissenbjerg BK |
1 |
4-4 |
116463
|
Ejby BK |
1 |
- |
Søndersø BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
116491
|
Søndersø BK |
1 |
- |
Ejby BK |
1 |
4-4 |
116464
|
Sydfyn BK |
2 |
- |
Næsby BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
116492
|
Næsby BK |
1 |
- |
Sydfyn BK |
2 |
3-5 |
116465
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Tommerup BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
116493
|
Tommerup BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
4-4 |
2. runde / Onsdag 18.09.2019 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Onsdag 08.01.2020 |
Res |
116466
|
Tommerup BK |
1 |
- |
Næsby BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
116494
|
Næsby BK |
1 |
- |
Tommerup BK |
1 |
0-8 |
116467
|
Vissenbjerg BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
2-6 |
|
116495
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Vissenbjerg BK |
1 |
4-4 |
116468
|
Aarup BK |
1 |
- |
Ejby BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
116496
|
Ejby BK |
1 |
- |
Aarup BK |
1 |
2-6 |
116469
|
Søndersø BK |
1 |
- |
Sydfyn BK |
2 |
6-2 |
|
116497
|
Sydfyn BK |
2 |
- |
Søndersø BK |
1 |
2-6 |
3. runde / Onsdag 02.10.2019 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Onsdag 22.01.2020 |
Res |
116470
|
Aarup BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
6-2 |
|
116498
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Aarup BK |
1 |
8-0 |
116471
|
Ejby BK |
1 |
- |
Vissenbjerg BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
116499
|
Vissenbjerg BK |
1 |
- |
Ejby BK |
1 |
3-5 |
116472
|
Tommerup BK |
1 |
- |
Sydfyn BK |
2 |
6-2 |
|
116500
|
Sydfyn BK |
2 |
- |
Tommerup BK |
1 |
0-8 |
116473
|
Næsby BK |
1 |
- |
Søndersø BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
116501
|
Søndersø BK |
1 |
- |
Næsby BK |
1 |
6-2 |
4. runde / Onsdag 16.10.2019 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Onsdag 05.02.2020 |
Res |
116474
|
Ejby BK |
1 |
- |
Tommerup BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
116502
|
Tommerup BK |
1 |
- |
Ejby BK |
1 |
4-4 |
116475
|
Sydfyn BK |
2 |
- |
Vissenbjerg BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
116503
|
Vissenbjerg BK |
1 |
- |
Sydfyn BK |
2 |
2-6 |
116476
|
Næsby BK |
1 |
- |
Aarup BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
116504
|
Aarup BK |
1 |
- |
Næsby BK |
1 |
6-2 |
116477
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Søndersø BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
116505
|
Søndersø BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
0-8 |
5. runde / Onsdag 30.10.2019 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Onsdag 19.02.2020 |
Res |
116478
|
Vissenbjerg BK |
1 |
- |
Næsby BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
116506
|
Næsby BK |
1 |
- |
Vissenbjerg BK |
1 |
1-7 |
116479
|
Aarup BK |
1 |
- |
Sydfyn BK |
2 |
6-2 |
|
116507
|
Sydfyn BK |
2 |
- |
Aarup BK |
1 |
6-2 |
116480
|
Søndersø BK |
1 |
- |
Tommerup BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
116508
|
Tommerup BK |
1 |
- |
Søndersø BK |
1 |
6-2 |
116481
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Ejby BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
116509
|
Ejby BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
0-8 |
6. runde / Onsdag 13.11.2019 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Onsdag 04.03.2020 |
Res |
116482
|
Tommerup BK |
1 |
- |
Aarup BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
116510
|
Aarup BK |
1 |
- |
Tommerup BK |
1 |
4-4 |
116483
|
Søndersø BK |
1 |
- |
Vissenbjerg BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
116511
|
Vissenbjerg BK |
1 |
- |
Søndersø BK |
1 |
3-5 |
116484
|
Sydfyn BK |
2 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
2-6 |
|
116512
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Sydfyn BK |
2 |
2-6 |
116485
|
Næsby BK |
1 |
- |
Ejby BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
116513
|
Ejby BK |
1 |
- |
Næsby BK |
1 |
8-0 |
7. runde / Onsdag 27.11.2019 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Onsdag 18.03.2020 |
Res |
116486
|
Vissenbjerg BK |
1 |
- |
Tommerup BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
116514
|
Tommerup BK |
1 |
- |
Vissenbjerg BK |
1 |
|
116487
|
Aarup BK |
1 |
- |
Søndersø BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
116515
|
Søndersø BK |
1 |
- |
Aarup BK |
1 |
|
116488
|
Ejby BK |
1 |
- |
Sydfyn BK |
2 |
4-4 |
|
116516
|
Sydfyn BK |
2 |
- |
Ejby BK |
1 |
|
116489
|
Bristol |
1 |
- |
Næsby BK |
1 |
8-0 |
|
116517
|
Næsby BK |
1 |
- |
Bristol |
1 |
|