1. runde / Søndag 30.08.2020 |
Res |
|
8. runde - Søndag 06.12.2020 |
Res |
135097
|
Gladsaxe BK |
1 |
- |
Birkerød BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
135125
|
Birkerød BK |
1 |
- |
Gladsaxe BK |
1 |
4-4 |
135098
|
Værløse BK |
2 |
- |
Slangerup BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
135126
|
Slangerup BK |
1 |
- |
Værløse BK |
2 |
2-6 |
135099
|
Ølstykke BK |
2 |
- |
Grantoften BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
135127
|
Grantoften BK |
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
2 |
4-4 |
135100
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
2 |
8-0 |
|
135128
|
Helsingør SBK |
2 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
0-8 |
2. runde / Søndag 13.09.2020 |
Res |
|
9. runde - Søndag 07.02.2021 |
Res |
135101
|
Helsingør SBK |
2 |
- |
Grantoften BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
135129
|
Grantoften BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
2 |
8-0 |
135102
|
Gladsaxe BK |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
135130
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Gladsaxe BK |
1 |
|
135103
|
Birkerød BK |
1 |
- |
Værløse BK |
2 |
6-2 |
|
135131
|
Værløse BK |
2 |
- |
Birkerød BK |
1 |
|
135104
|
Slangerup BK |
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
2 |
2-6 |
|
135132
|
Ølstykke BK |
2 |
- |
Slangerup BK |
1 |
|
3. runde / Søndag 27.09.2020 |
Res |
|
10. runde - Søndag 21.02.2021 |
Res |
135105
|
Birkerød BK |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
135133
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Birkerød BK |
1 |
|
135106
|
Værløse BK |
2 |
- |
Gladsaxe BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
135134
|
Gladsaxe BK |
1 |
- |
Værløse BK |
2 |
|
135107
|
Helsingør SBK |
2 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
2 |
0-8 |
|
135135
|
Ølstykke BK |
2 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
2 |
8-0 |
135108
|
Grantoften BK |
1 |
- |
Slangerup BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
135136
|
Slangerup BK |
1 |
- |
Grantoften BK |
1 |
|
4. runde / Søndag 11.10.2020 |
Res |
|
11. runde - Søndag 07.03.2021 |
Res |
135109
|
Værløse BK |
2 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
2 |
8-0 |
|
135137
|
Helsingør SBK |
2 |
- |
Værløse BK |
2 |
0-8 |
135110
|
Ølstykke BK |
2 |
- |
Gladsaxe BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
135138
|
Gladsaxe BK |
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
2 |
|
135111
|
Grantoften BK |
1 |
- |
Birkerød BK |
1 |
5-3 |
|
135139
|
Birkerød BK |
1 |
- |
Grantoften BK |
1 |
|
135112
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Slangerup BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
135140
|
Slangerup BK |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
|
5. runde / Søndag 25.10.2020 |
Res |
|
12. runde - Søndag 21.03.2021 |
Res |
135113
|
Gladsaxe BK |
1 |
- |
Grantoften BK |
1 |
6-2 |
|
135141
|
Grantoften BK |
1 |
- |
Gladsaxe BK |
1 |
|
135114
|
Birkerød BK |
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
2 |
0-8 |
|
135142
|
Ølstykke BK |
2 |
- |
Birkerød BK |
1 |
|
135115
|
Slangerup BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
2 |
8-0 |
|
135143
|
Helsingør SBK |
2 |
- |
Slangerup BK |
1 |
0-8 |
135116
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Værløse BK |
2 |
2-6 |
|
135144
|
Værløse BK |
2 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
|
6. runde / Søndag 08.11.2020 |
Res |
|
13. runde - Søndag 18.04.2021 |
Res |
135117
|
Helsingør SBK |
2 |
- |
Birkerød BK |
1 |
0-8 |
|
135145
|
Birkerød BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
2 |
8-0 |
135118
|
Slangerup BK |
1 |
- |
Gladsaxe BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
135146
|
Gladsaxe BK |
1 |
- |
Slangerup BK |
1 |
|
135119
|
Ølstykke BK |
2 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
|
|
135147
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
2 |
|
135120
|
Grantoften BK |
1 |
- |
Værløse BK |
2 |
4-4 |
|
135148
|
Værløse BK |
2 |
- |
Grantoften BK |
1 |
|
7. runde / Søndag 22.11.2020 |
Res |
|
14. runde - Søndag 02.05.2021 |
Res |
135121
|
Gladsaxe BK |
1 |
- |
Helsingør SBK |
2 |
8-0 |
|
135149
|
Helsingør SBK |
2 |
- |
Gladsaxe BK |
1 |
0-8 |
135122
|
Birkerød BK |
1 |
- |
Slangerup BK |
1 |
4-4 |
|
135150
|
Slangerup BK |
1 |
- |
Birkerød BK |
1 |
|
135123
|
Værløse BK |
2 |
- |
Ølstykke BK |
2 |
2-6 |
|
135151
|
Ølstykke BK |
2 |
- |
Værløse BK |
2 |
|
135124
|
Rødovre BK |
1 |
- |
Grantoften BK |
1 |
2-6 |
|
135152
|
Grantoften BK |
1 |
- |
Rødovre BK |
1 |
|