Keglebillard - Serie 3 Øst
Pulje : 4
(2019-08-12)
 
1. runde / Søndag 01.09.2019 Res   8. runde - Søndag 08.12.2019 Res
130493 BC Holbæk 5 - Solrød BK 2 6-2   130521 Solrød BK 2 - BC Holbæk 5 8-0
130494 Ølstykke BK 2 - Gersagerparken 1 2-6   130522 Gersagerparken 1 - Ølstykke BK 2 2-6
130495 Vildtbanegård II 1 - Tune BA 1 6-2   130523 Tune BA 1 - Vildtbanegård II 1 5-3
130496 1 - Grantoften BK 1   130524 Grantoften BK 1 - 1
2. runde / Søndag 15.09.2019 Res   9. runde - Søndag 05.01.2020 Res
130497 Grantoften BK 1 - Tune BA 1 0-8   130525 Tune BA 1 - Grantoften BK 1 4-4
130498 BC Holbæk 5 - 1   130526 1 - BC Holbæk 5
130499 Solrød BK 2 - Ølstykke BK 2 4-4   130527 Ølstykke BK 2 - Solrød BK 2 4-4
130500 Gersagerparken 1 - Vildtbanegård II 1 2-6   130528 Vildtbanegård II 1 - Gersagerparken 1 2-6
3. runde / Søndag 29.09.2019 Res   10. runde - Søndag 19.01.2020 Res
130501 Solrød BK 2 - 1   130529 1 - Solrød BK 2
130502 Ølstykke BK 2 - BC Holbæk 5 2-6   130530 BC Holbæk 5 - Ølstykke BK 2 4-4
130503 Grantoften BK 1 - Vildtbanegård II 1 2-6   130531 Vildtbanegård II 1 - Grantoften BK 1 8-0
130504 Tune BA 1 - Gersagerparken 1 2-6   130532 Gersagerparken 1 - Tune BA 1 2-6
4. runde / Søndag 13.10.2019 Res   11. runde - Søndag 02.02.2020 Res
130505 Ølstykke BK 2 - Grantoften BK 1 1-7   130533 Grantoften BK 1 - Ølstykke BK 2 4-4
130506 Vildtbanegård II 1 - BC Holbæk 5 8-0   130534 BC Holbæk 5 - Vildtbanegård II 1 5-3
130507 Tune BA 1 - Solrød BK 2 2-6   130535 Solrød BK 2 - Tune BA 1 6-2
130508 1 - Gersagerparken 1   130536 Gersagerparken 1 - 1
5. runde / Søndag 27.10.2019 Res   12. runde - Søndag 16.02.2020 Res
130509 BC Holbæk 5 - Tune BA 1 4-4   130537 Tune BA 1 - BC Holbæk 5 6-2
130510 Solrød BK 2 - Vildtbanegård II 1 0-8   130538 Vildtbanegård II 1 - Solrød BK 2 2-6
130511 Gersagerparken 1 - Grantoften BK 1 2-6   130539 Grantoften BK 1 - Gersagerparken 1 4-4
130512 1 - Ølstykke BK 2   130540 Ølstykke BK 2 - 1
6. runde / Søndag 10.11.2019 Res   13. runde - Søndag 01.03.2020 Res
130513 Grantoften BK 1 - Solrød BK 2 4-4   130541 Solrød BK 2 - Grantoften BK 1
130514 Gersagerparken 1 - BC Holbæk 5 6-2   130542 BC Holbæk 5 - Gersagerparken 1
130515 Vildtbanegård II 1 - 1   130543 1 - Vildtbanegård II 1
130516 Tune BA 1 - Ølstykke BK 2 4-4   130544 Ølstykke BK 2 - Tune BA 1
7. runde / Søndag 24.11.2019 Res   14. runde - Søndag 15.03.2020 Res
130517 BC Holbæk 5 - Grantoften BK 1 2-6   130545 Grantoften BK 1 - BC Holbæk 5
130518 Solrød BK 2 - Gersagerparken 1 4-4   130546 Gersagerparken 1 - Solrød BK 2
130519 Ølstykke BK 2 - Vildtbanegård II 1 4-4   130547 Vildtbanegård II 1 - Ølstykke BK 2
130520 1 - Tune BA 1   130548 Tune BA 1 - 1
 
Nr Klub H.nr Kam. Vun. Uafg. Tabt Score Indg. Snit Score % Indv. point MP.
1 Vildtbanegård II 1 11 6 1 4 8008 1272 6,30 90,96 56-32 13
2 Solrød BK 2 10 4 4 2 5392 1060 5,09 90,29 44-36 12
3 Tune BA 1 11 4 3 4 5300 1296 4,09 84,02 45-43 11
4 Gersagerparken 1 10 4 2 4 5320 1211 4,39 86,17 40-40 10
5 Grantoften BK 1 10 3 4 3 12048 1225 9,84 82,03 37-43 10
6 Ølstykke BK 2 10 1 6 3 5776 1200 4,81 85,88 35-45 8
7 BC Holbæk 5 10 3 2 5 7804 1054 7,40 83,43 31-49 8
8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,00 0-0 0